Skip to content

UNIQUE WEALTH, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1957124, TAMPA, FL

UNIQUE WEALTH, LLC reported $723,232,151 across 182 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001957124-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$723M
Holdings
182
Top 10 weight
46.3%
New
31
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EMOPnew+364,126$16M
BAIadded+255,916$8.43M
JAVAadded+114,440$8.21M
BBUSnew+65,473$7.67M
IYKnew+92,857$6.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEMGreduced-187,587-$13.1M
ABFLreduced-131,304-$9.34M
IYFexited-50,166-$6.47M
IYWreduced-20,943-$3.8M
BKNGexited-626-$3.35M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001957124-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $723,232,151, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,375 shares; 2024Q4: 145,779 shares; 2025Q1: 109,960 shares; 2025Q2: 98,554 shares; 2025Q3: 89,252 shares; 2025Q4: 145,644 shares; 2026Q1: 152,274 shares 152,274$99.5M13.75%+6,630Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,223 shares; 2024Q4: 268,631 shares; 2025Q1: 347,644 shares; 2025Q2: 357,930 shares; 2025Q3: 355,603 shares; 2025Q4: 349,763 shares; 2026Q1: 358,309 shares 358,309$34.8M4.81%+8,546Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,674 shares; 2024Q4: 271,488 shares; 2025Q1: 288,568 shares; 2025Q2: 298,023 shares; 2025Q3: 303,197 shares; 2025Q4: 332,166 shares; 2026Q1: 335,535 shares 335,535$33.3M4.61%+3,369Timeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 216,219 shares; 2025Q2: 200,067 shares; 2025Q3: 239,998 shares; 2025Q4: 284,617 shares; 2026Q1: 399,057 shares 399,057$28.6M3.96%+114,440Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,022 shares; 2024Q4: 143,843 shares; 2025Q1: 272,546 shares; 2025Q2: 360,540 shares; 2025Q3: 407,110 shares; 2025Q4: 415,845 shares; 2026Q1: 470,452 shares 470,452$27.4M3.78%+54,607Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 298,649 shares; 2024Q4: 1,091,357 shares; 2025Q1: 795,860 shares; 2025Q2: 721,720 shares; 2025Q3: 752,622 shares; 2025Q4: 955,487 shares; 2026Q1: 933,002 shares 933,002$27.2M3.76%-22,485Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,897 shares; 2024Q4: 180,724 shares; 2025Q1: 196,696 shares; 2025Q2: 194,552 shares; 2025Q3: 183,588 shares; 2025Q4: 195,096 shares; 2026Q1: 234,613 shares 234,613$24.9M3.44%+39,517Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 378,295 shares; 2026Q1: 634,211 shares 634,211$20.9M2.89%+255,916Timeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,113 shares; 2024Q4: 150,101 shares; 2025Q1: 308,038 shares; 2025Q2: 369,737 shares; 2025Q3: 424,075 shares; 2025Q4: 447,309 shares; 2026Q1: 397,856 shares 397,856$19.9M2.76%-49,453Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,129 shares; 2024Q4: 50,111 shares; 2025Q1: 58,060 shares; 2025Q2: 72,846 shares; 2025Q3: 74,734 shares; 2025Q4: 24,850 shares; 2026Q1: 28,192 shares 28,192$18.3M2.54%+3,342Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,589 shares; 2024Q4: 122,145 shares; 2025Q1: 161,368 shares; 2025Q2: 165,799 shares; 2025Q3: 165,323 shares; 2025Q4: 167,000 shares; 2026Q1: 174,205 shares 174,205$16.9M2.34%+7,205Timeline
PWRDTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,550 shares; 2024Q4: 57,766 shares; 2025Q1: 125,477 shares; 2025Q2: 155,755 shares; 2025Q3: 182,984 shares; 2025Q4: 167,324 shares; 2026Q1: 172,606 shares 172,606$16.9M2.33%+5,282Timeline
EMOPAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 364,126 shares 364,126$16M2.21%newTimeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,823 shares; 2024Q4: 84,911 shares; 2025Q1: 80,587 shares; 2025Q2: 93,044 shares; 2025Q3: 99,207 shares; 2025Q4: 103,143 shares; 2026Q1: 97,995 shares 97,995$13.6M1.87%-5,148Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 943 shares; 2024Q4: 2,404 shares; 2025Q1: 18,220 shares; 2025Q2: 16,852 shares; 2025Q3: 17,701 shares; 2025Q4: 17,597 shares; 2026Q1: 22,954 shares 22,954$13.2M1.83%+5,357Timeline
ABFLABACUS FCF ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,123 shares; 2024Q4: 105,918 shares; 2025Q1: 197,889 shares; 2025Q2: 271,456 shares; 2025Q3: 317,760 shares; 2025Q4: 300,888 shares; 2026Q1: 169,584 shares 169,584$12.1M1.67%-131,304Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,437 shares; 2024Q4: 56,063 shares; 2025Q1: 116,519 shares; 2025Q2: 139,829 shares; 2025Q3: 167,919 shares; 2025Q4: 123,455 shares; 2026Q1: 150,468 shares 150,468$11.2M1.55%+27,013Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,953 shares; 2025Q2: 71,556 shares; 2025Q3: 86,324 shares; 2025Q4: 95,820 shares; 2026Q1: 142,882 shares 142,882$10.8M1.5%+47,062Timeline
DJPBARCLAYS BANK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,973 shares; 2024Q4: 161,601 shares; 2025Q1: 189,862 shares; 2025Q2: 196,598 shares; 2025Q3: 197,492 shares; 2025Q4: 198,800 shares; 2026Q1: 207,161 shares 207,161$9.97M1.38%+8,361Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,486 shares; 2024Q4: 57,192 shares; 2025Q1: 66,928 shares; 2025Q2: 76,108 shares; 2025Q3: 78,443 shares; 2025Q4: 86,140 shares; 2026Q1: 91,537 shares 91,537$8.66M1.2%+5,397Timeline
BRTRBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 190,591 shares; 2026Q1: 160,859 shares 160,859$8.07M1.12%-29,732Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,623 shares; 2024Q4: 80,249 shares; 2025Q1: 105,204 shares; 2025Q2: 120,010 shares; 2025Q3: 141,877 shares; 2025Q4: 151,826 shares; 2026Q1: 150,925 shares 150,925$7.84M1.08%-901Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,298 shares; 2024Q4: 22,124 shares; 2025Q1: 26,617 shares; 2025Q2: 29,731 shares; 2025Q3: 30,841 shares; 2025Q4: 30,626 shares; 2026Q1: 31,218 shares 31,218$7.74M1.07%+592Timeline
BBUSJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,473 shares 65,473$7.67M1.06%newTimeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,411 shares; 2025Q2: 53,344 shares; 2025Q3: 59,837 shares; 2025Q4: 61,781 shares; 2026Q1: 126,493 shares 126,493$6.99M0.97%+64,712Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,157 shares; 2025Q3: 77,136 shares; 2025Q4: 75,537 shares; 2026Q1: 136,345 shares 136,345$6.8M0.94%+60,808Timeline
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,510 shares; 2025Q2: 32,304 shares; 2025Q3: 110,917 shares; 2025Q4: 132,620 shares; 2026Q1: 178,741 shares 178,741$6.58M0.91%+46,121Timeline
IYKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,857 shares 92,857$6.5M0.9%newTimeline
IYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,817 shares; 2026Q1: 77,515 shares 77,515$6.42M0.89%+17,698Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,913 shares; 2024Q4: 37,073 shares; 2025Q1: 85,393 shares; 2025Q2: 110,725 shares; 2025Q3: 129,902 shares; 2025Q4: 137,392 shares; 2026Q1: 139,456 shares 139,456$6.36M0.88%+2,064Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,821 shares; 2024Q4: 87,550 shares; 2025Q1: 85,407 shares; 2025Q2: 93,240 shares; 2025Q3: 92,034 shares; 2025Q4: 91,599 shares; 2026Q1: 92,493 shares 92,493$5.95M0.82%+894Timeline
SPGMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,743 shares; 2024Q4: 103,115 shares; 2025Q1: 91,558 shares; 2025Q2: 86,171 shares; 2025Q3: 81,398 shares; 2025Q4: 77,736 shares; 2026Q1: 75,789 shares 75,789$5.74M0.79%-1,947Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,161 shares; 2024Q4: 76,529 shares; 2025Q1: 71,003 shares; 2025Q2: 76,677 shares; 2025Q3: 70,948 shares; 2025Q4: 63,439 shares; 2026Q1: 62,888 shares 62,888$5.56M0.77%-551Timeline
ABLDABACUS FCF ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 115,273 shares; 2025Q2: 128,457 shares; 2025Q3: 155,838 shares; 2025Q4: 73,327 shares; 2026Q1: 173,945 shares 173,945$5.43M0.75%+100,618Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425,363 shares; 2024Q4: 371,205 shares; 2025Q1: 199,386 shares; 2025Q2: 157,448 shares; 2025Q3: 104,531 shares; 2025Q4: 94,796 shares; 2026Q1: 76,910 shares 76,910$4.81M0.67%-17,886Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,504 shares; 2024Q4: 23,597 shares; 2025Q1: 21,874 shares; 2025Q2: 22,017 shares; 2025Q3: 21,693 shares; 2025Q4: 21,389 shares; 2026Q1: 18,834 shares 18,834$4.78M0.66%-2,555Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,549 shares; 2024Q4: 9,356 shares; 2025Q1: 35,127 shares; 2025Q2: 51,636 shares; 2025Q3: 51,406 shares; 2025Q4: 50,601 shares; 2026Q1: 72,837 shares 72,837$4.67M0.65%+22,236Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 203,279 shares 203,279$4.66M0.64%newTimeline
SSOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,812 shares; 2024Q4: 127,326 shares; 2025Q1: 75,050 shares; 2025Q2: 59,691 shares; 2025Q3: 54,225 shares; 2025Q4: 107,849 shares; 2026Q1: 89,236 shares 89,236$4.63M0.64%-18,613Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,199 shares; 2025Q2: 19,917 shares; 2025Q3: 19,918 shares; 2025Q4: 20,491 shares; 2026Q1: 32,428 shares 32,428$4.62M0.64%+11,937Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,201 shares; 2024Q4: 37,629 shares; 2025Q1: 47,038 shares; 2025Q2: 49,569 shares; 2025Q3: 42,648 shares; 2025Q4: 35,061 shares; 2026Q1: 26,270 shares 26,270$4.58M0.63%-8,791Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,316 shares; 2025Q1: 11,450 shares; 2025Q2: 22,928 shares; 2025Q3: 26,930 shares; 2025Q4: 27,301 shares; 2026Q1: 40,642 shares 40,642$4.09M0.57%+13,341Timeline
INMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172,440 shares; 2026Q1: 168,880 shares 168,880$4.04M0.56%-3,560Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,097 shares; 2025Q2: 38,680 shares; 2025Q3: 45,820 shares; 2025Q4: 36,414 shares; 2026Q1: 33,965 shares 33,965$4.03M0.56%-2,449Timeline
EMGFISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,789 shares; 2025Q2: 75,283 shares; 2025Q3: 74,957 shares; 2025Q4: 75,828 shares; 2026Q1: 63,638 shares 63,638$3.85M0.53%-12,190Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,245 shares; 2024Q4: 22,308 shares; 2025Q1: 28,128 shares; 2025Q2: 29,879 shares; 2025Q3: 29,586 shares; 2025Q4: 19,947 shares; 2026Q1: 13,176 shares 13,176$3.79M0.52%-6,771Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 91,317 shares; 2025Q3: 97,770 shares; 2025Q4: 96,583 shares; 2026Q1: 120,739 shares 120,739$3.68M0.51%+24,156Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,865 shares; 2024Q4: 12,891 shares; 2025Q1: 15,588 shares; 2025Q2: 16,187 shares; 2025Q3: 16,096 shares; 2025Q4: 13,570 shares; 2026Q1: 9,176 shares 9,176$3.4M0.47%-4,394Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,541 shares; 2024Q4: 13,336 shares; 2025Q1: 44,930 shares; 2025Q2: 51,579 shares; 2025Q3: 58,178 shares; 2025Q4: 53,905 shares; 2026Q1: 37,606 shares 37,606$3.32M0.46%-16,299Timeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,358 shares; 2024Q4: 54,837 shares; 2025Q1: 40,386 shares; 2025Q2: 37,898 shares; 2025Q3: 48,295 shares; 2025Q4: 56,758 shares; 2026Q1: 57,229 shares 57,229$2.83M0.39%+471Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,421 shares; 2024Q4: 1,421 shares; 2025Q1: 1,421 shares; 2025Q2: 1,421 shares; 2025Q3: 1,421 shares; 2025Q4: 12,190 shares; 2026Q1: 12,389 shares 12,389$2.71M0.37%+199Timeline
FQALFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,667 shares; 2025Q2: 40,950 shares; 2025Q3: 42,739 shares; 2025Q4: 43,276 shares; 2026Q1: 36,398 shares 36,398$2.64M0.37%-6,878Timeline
ICLNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 126,336 shares; 2025Q2: 144,172 shares; 2025Q3: 144,278 shares; 2025Q4: 144,272 shares; 2026Q1: 137,813 shares 137,813$2.52M0.35%-6,459Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,749 shares; 2024Q4: 2,593 shares; 2025Q1: 2,124 shares; 2025Q2: 4,494 shares; 2025Q3: 3,893 shares; 2025Q4: 3,925 shares; 2026Q1: 3,933 shares 3,933$2.35M0.32%+8Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,510 shares; 2024Q4: 8,397 shares; 2025Q1: 8,127 shares; 2025Q2: 8,102 shares; 2025Q3: 8,297 shares; 2025Q4: 11,060 shares; 2026Q1: 10,177 shares 10,177$2.12M0.29%-883Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,626 shares; 2025Q2: 2,118 shares; 2025Q3: 2,115 shares; 2025Q4: 2,748 shares; 2026Q1: 2,668 shares 2,668$1.86M0.26%-80Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,736 shares; 2024Q4: 2,287 shares; 2025Q1: 5,512 shares; 2025Q2: 5,355 shares; 2025Q3: 5,349 shares; 2025Q4: 7,848 shares; 2026Q1: 5,572 shares 5,572$1.79M0.25%-2,276Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,818 shares; 2024Q4: 6,808 shares; 2025Q1: 6,816 shares; 2025Q2: 6,862 shares; 2025Q3: 6,874 shares; 2025Q4: 6,884 shares; 2026Q1: 7,190 shares 7,190$1.65M0.23%+306Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,485 shares; 2025Q2: 2,274 shares; 2025Q3: 3,560 shares; 2025Q4: 4,046 shares; 2026Q1: 4,272 shares 4,272$1.64M0.23%+226Timeline
CHATTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,362 shares; 2026Q1: 25,509 shares 25,509$1.58M0.22%+2,147Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 834 shares; 2024Q4: 978 shares; 2025Q1: 4,330 shares; 2025Q2: 4,424 shares; 2025Q3: 4,384 shares; 2025Q4: 3,631 shares; 2026Q1: 2,717 shares 2,717$1.55M0.21%-914Timeline
SMMUPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,858 shares; 2025Q1: 38,194 shares; 2025Q2: 69,866 shares; 2025Q3: 68,016 shares; 2025Q4: 47,851 shares; 2026Q1: 29,746 shares 29,746$1.5M0.21%-18,105Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,170 shares; 2024Q4: 8,842 shares; 2025Q1: 11,157 shares; 2025Q2: 11,861 shares; 2025Q3: 11,725 shares; 2025Q4: 9,016 shares; 2026Q1: 4,919 shares 4,919$1.49M0.21%-4,097Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,456 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,021 shares; 2026Q1: 10,233 shares 10,233$1.48M0.21%+8,212Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,942 shares; 2024Q4: 5,785 shares; 2025Q1: 6,228 shares; 2025Q2: 5,832 shares; 2025Q3: 5,950 shares; 2025Q4: 5,922 shares; 2026Q1: 6,060 shares 6,060$1.48M0.2%+138Timeline
JSMDJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,255 shares; 2026Q1: 18,141 shares 18,141$1.44M0.2%+14,886Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,573 shares; 2024Q4: 16,185 shares; 2025Q1: 15,986 shares; 2025Q2: 18,428 shares; 2025Q3: 18,608 shares; 2025Q4: 42,315 shares; 2026Q1: 36,700 shares 36,700$1.41M0.19%-5,615Timeline
EUSAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,269 shares; 2025Q3: 53,067 shares; 2025Q4: 6,684 shares; 2026Q1: 13,691 shares 13,691$1.39M0.19%+7,007Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,864 shares; 2024Q4: 15,216 shares; 2025Q1: 29,347 shares; 2025Q2: 26,326 shares; 2025Q3: 29,266 shares; 2025Q4: 28,539 shares; 2026Q1: 7,596 shares 7,596$1.38M0.19%-20,943Timeline
ZECPZACKS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,084 shares; 2025Q1: 27,892 shares; 2025Q2: 33,348 shares; 2025Q3: 33,520 shares; 2025Q4: 37,736 shares; 2026Q1: 40,328 shares 40,328$1.36M0.19%+2,592Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,375 shares; 2024Q4: 3,563 shares; 2025Q1: 4,661 shares; 2025Q2: 4,786 shares; 2025Q3: 5,129 shares; 2025Q4: 4,875 shares; 2026Q1: 4,747 shares 4,747$1.36M0.19%-128Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,165 shares; 2025Q3: 4,691 shares; 2025Q4: 6,557 shares; 2026Q1: 4,320 shares 4,320$1.34M0.18%-2,237Timeline
IGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,306 shares; 2025Q2: 12,488 shares; 2025Q3: 12,488 shares; 2025Q4: 12,843 shares; 2026Q1: 10,807 shares 10,807$1.28M0.18%-2,036Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,507 shares; 2024Q4: 3,724 shares; 2025Q1: 12,443 shares; 2025Q2: 15,211 shares; 2025Q3: 19,055 shares; 2025Q4: 15,440 shares; 2026Q1: 13,687 shares 13,687$1.25M0.17%-1,753Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,401 shares; 2024Q4: 2,454 shares; 2025Q1: 3,098 shares; 2025Q2: 3,282 shares; 2025Q3: 3,091 shares; 2025Q4: 2,529 shares; 2026Q1: 1,356 shares 1,356$1.25M0.17%-1,173Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,599 shares; 2024Q4: 2,209 shares; 2025Q1: 5,112 shares; 2025Q2: 5,031 shares; 2025Q3: 5,806 shares; 2025Q4: 5,811 shares; 2026Q1: 5,981 shares 5,981$1.24M0.17%+170Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,520 shares; 2024Q4: 1,672 shares; 2025Q1: 2,048 shares; 2025Q2: 2,143 shares; 2025Q3: 3,953 shares; 2025Q4: 2,939 shares; 2026Q1: 1,426 shares 1,426$1.23M0.17%-1,513Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,327 shares; 2025Q1: 140,426 shares; 2025Q2: 146,245 shares; 2025Q3: 181,804 shares; 2025Q4: 204,702 shares; 2026Q1: 17,115 shares 17,115$1.19M0.17%-187,587Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,508 shares 13,508$1.14M0.16%newTimeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,318 shares; 2024Q4: 189,459 shares; 2025Q1: 131,943 shares; 2025Q2: 102,894 shares; 2025Q3: 73,691 shares; 2025Q4: 71,837 shares; 2026Q1: 65,616 shares 65,616$1.13M0.16%-6,221Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,358 shares; 2024Q4: 3,470 shares; 2025Q1: 3,483 shares; 2025Q2: 3,485 shares; 2025Q3: 3,487 shares; 2025Q4: 3,485 shares; 2026Q1: 3,496 shares 3,496$1.09M0.15%+11Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,111 shares; 2024Q4: 3,055 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450 shares; 2025Q2: 2,569 shares; 2025Q3: 2,630 shares; 2025Q4: 2,908 shares; 2026Q1: 2,878 shares 2,878$1.07M0.15%-30Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,490 shares; 2024Q4: 8,005 shares; 2025Q1: 9,762 shares; 2025Q2: 10,221 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419 shares; 2025Q4: 1,402 shares; 2026Q1: 5,375 shares 5,375$1.07M0.15%+3,973Timeline
JGLOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,077 shares 16,077$1.05M0.15%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,147 shares; 2024Q4: 6,823 shares; 2025Q1: 8,598 shares; 2025Q2: 9,017 shares; 2025Q3: 8,692 shares; 2025Q4: 6,587 shares; 2026Q1: 3,069 shares 3,069$1.01M0.14%-3,518Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,429 shares; 2024Q4: 46,393 shares; 2025Q1: 33,624 shares; 2025Q2: 26,788 shares; 2025Q3: 18,955 shares; 2025Q4: 17,064 shares; 2026Q1: 17,462 shares 17,462$990K0.14%+398Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,406 shares; 2024Q4: 3,720 shares; 2025Q1: 4,713 shares; 2025Q2: 4,909 shares; 2025Q3: 4,892 shares; 2025Q4: 3,761 shares; 2026Q1: 1,942 shares 1,942$970K0.13%-1,819Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 756 shares; 2024Q4: 857 shares; 2025Q1: 910 shares; 2025Q2: 922 shares; 2025Q3: 885 shares; 2025Q4: 884 shares; 2026Q1: 961 shares 961$958K0.13%+77Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,501 shares; 2024Q4: 1,647 shares; 2025Q1: 2,046 shares; 2025Q2: 2,235 shares; 2025Q3: 2,204 shares; 2025Q4: 1,672 shares; 2026Q1: 841 shares 841$917K0.13%-831Timeline
XSMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,518 shares; 2025Q2: 8,265 shares; 2025Q3: 11,312 shares; 2025Q4: 11,341 shares; 2026Q1: 11,992 shares 11,992$912K0.13%+651Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,723 shares; 2024Q4: 3,168 shares; 2025Q1: 3,943 shares; 2025Q2: 4,374 shares; 2025Q3: 4,147 shares; 2025Q4: 3,290 shares; 2026Q1: 1,899 shares 1,899$910K0.13%-1,391Timeline
IVLUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,411 shares; 2025Q1: 12,462 shares; 2025Q2: 21,638 shares; 2025Q3: 21,483 shares; 2025Q4: 21,388 shares; 2026Q1: 22,918 shares 22,918$909K0.13%+1,530Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,459 shares; 2024Q4: 2,277 shares; 2025Q1: 2,282 shares; 2025Q2: 2,253 shares; 2025Q3: 2,280 shares; 2025Q4: 2,288 shares; 2026Q1: 2,754 shares 2,754$906K0.13%+466Timeline
ETHWBITWISE ETHEREUM ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,067 shares; 2025Q4: 51,897 shares; 2026Q1: 60,286 shares 60,286$904K0.13%+8,389Timeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,145 shares; 2025Q1: 11,783 shares; 2025Q2: 14,137 shares; 2025Q3: 13,892 shares; 2025Q4: 13,653 shares; 2026Q1: 13,303 shares 13,303$904K0.12%-350Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,777 shares; 2025Q4: 17,390 shares; 2026Q1: 19,092 shares 19,092$891K0.12%+1,702Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,693 shares; 2024Q4: 4,015 shares; 2025Q1: 5,159 shares; 2025Q2: 5,429 shares; 2025Q3: 5,413 shares; 2025Q4: 4,032 shares; 2026Q1: 1,949 shares 1,949$843K0.12%-2,083Timeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,573 shares; 2024Q4: 34,444 shares; 2025Q1: 22,584 shares; 2025Q2: 20,298 shares; 2025Q3: 19,490 shares; 2025Q4: 16,729 shares; 2026Q1: 16,729 shares 16,729$815K0.11%0Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,691 shares; 2024Q4: 31,850 shares; 2025Q1: 41,714 shares; 2025Q2: 46,757 shares; 2025Q3: 54,215 shares; 2025Q4: 8,919 shares; 2026Q1: 7,256 shares 7,256$808K0.11%-1,663Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,555 shares; 2025Q3: 8,830 shares; 2025Q4: 11,964 shares; 2026Q1: 12,017 shares 12,017$753K0.1%+53Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,691 shares 1,691$719K0.1%newTimeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,965 shares 7,965$690K0.1%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,735 shares; 2024Q4: 4,348 shares; 2025Q1: 5,535 shares; 2025Q2: 5,916 shares; 2025Q3: 5,606 shares; 2025Q4: 4,510 shares; 2026Q1: 1,843 shares 1,843$659K0.09%-2,667Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,452 shares; 2024Q4: 3,128 shares; 2025Q1: 3,138 shares; 2025Q2: 3,139 shares; 2025Q3: 2,912 shares; 2025Q4: 2,938 shares; 2026Q1: 3,007 shares 3,007$654K0.09%+69Timeline
JSIJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,050 shares; 2025Q3: 9,455 shares; 2025Q4: 8,184 shares; 2026Q1: 12,668 shares 12,668$653K0.09%+4,484Timeline
JEMAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,487 shares 12,487$650K0.09%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,220 shares; 2024Q4: 1,220 shares; 2025Q1: 1,274 shares; 2025Q2: 2,261 shares; 2025Q3: 2,221 shares; 2025Q4: 2,206 shares; 2026Q1: 2,181 shares 2,181$626K0.09%-25Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,561 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,840 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,173 shares; 2025Q4: 3,292 shares; 2026Q1: 3,656 shares 3,656$620K0.09%+364Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,199 shares; 2024Q4: 5,085 shares; 2025Q1: 4,799 shares; 2025Q2: 4,851 shares; 2025Q3: 4,686 shares; 2025Q4: 4,755 shares; 2026Q1: 4,901 shares 4,901$609K0.08%+146Timeline
QUIZZACKS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,154 shares; 2025Q4: 21,571 shares; 2026Q1: 22,283 shares 22,283$601K0.08%+712Timeline
IOOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,478 shares; 2024Q4: 6,489 shares; 2025Q1: 4,927 shares; 2025Q2: 4,922 shares; 2025Q3: 5,021 shares; 2025Q4: 5,005 shares; 2026Q1: 4,914 shares 4,914$594K0.08%-91Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,038 shares; 2024Q4: 32,841 shares; 2025Q1: 49,520 shares; 2025Q2: 34,314 shares; 2025Q3: 48,947 shares; 2025Q4: 40,858 shares; 2026Q1: 11,234 shares 11,234$586K0.08%-29,624Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,124 shares; 2025Q4: 2,560 shares; 2026Q1: 4,408 shares 4,408$586K0.08%+1,848Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,819 shares; 2024Q4: 1,989 shares; 2025Q1: 2,177 shares; 2025Q2: 2,466 shares; 2025Q3: 1,928 shares; 2025Q4: 1,758 shares; 2026Q1: 3,522 shares 3,522$562K0.08%+1,764Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 701 shares; 2025Q1: 1,986 shares; 2025Q2: 2,334 shares; 2025Q3: 2,335 shares; 2025Q4: 2,230 shares; 2026Q1: 1,562 shares 1,562$557K0.08%-668Timeline
SMIZZACKS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,860 shares; 2025Q1: 10,190 shares; 2025Q2: 12,144 shares; 2025Q3: 12,193 shares; 2025Q4: 13,796 shares; 2026Q1: 14,781 shares 14,781$548K0.08%+985Timeline
ASLVALLSPRING EXCHANGE TRADED FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,084 shares; 2026Q1: 19,576 shares 19,576$544K0.08%+4,492Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,960 shares; 2025Q3: 12,754 shares; 2025Q4: 12,854 shares; 2026Q1: 17,148 shares 17,148$526K0.07%+4,294Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,784 shares; 2024Q4: 4,682 shares; 2025Q1: 4,582 shares; 2025Q2: 4,582 shares; 2025Q3: 4,582 shares; 2025Q4: 4,599 shares; 2026Q1: 4,645 shares 4,645$525K0.07%+46Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,411 shares 2,411$519K0.07%newTimeline
QQQINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,808 shares; 2025Q4: 9,656 shares; 2026Q1: 10,220 shares 10,220$508K0.07%+564Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,766 shares 4,766$498K0.07%newTimeline
AOMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,877 shares; 2024Q4: 8,907 shares; 2025Q1: 15,586 shares; 2025Q2: 14,286 shares; 2025Q3: 14,179 shares; 2025Q4: 14,730 shares; 2026Q1: 10,501 shares 10,501$497K0.07%-4,229Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,898 shares 3,898$492K0.07%newTimeline
AOKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,337 shares; 2025Q3: 12,337 shares; 2025Q4: 12,272 shares; 2026Q1: 12,255 shares 12,255$489K0.07%-17Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,059 shares; 2024Q4: 5,552 shares; 2025Q1: 6,880 shares; 2025Q2: 7,386 shares; 2025Q3: 6,986 shares; 2025Q4: 5,307 shares; 2026Q1: 2,383 shares 2,383$484K0.07%-2,924Timeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,460 shares; 2024Q4: 8,081 shares; 2025Q1: 8,023 shares; 2025Q2: 8,021 shares; 2025Q3: 6,992 shares; 2025Q4: 8,103 shares; 2026Q1: 8,232 shares 8,232$477K0.07%+129Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 551 shares; 2024Q4: 557 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 560 shares; 2025Q3: 572 shares; 2025Q4: 596 shares; 2026Q1: 635 shares 635$450K0.06%+39Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,479 shares; 2025Q2: 4,498 shares; 2025Q3: 4,498 shares; 2025Q4: 11,727 shares; 2026Q1: 5,809 shares 5,809$448K0.06%-5,918Timeline
JIVEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,188 shares 5,188$444K0.06%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,450 shares; 2025Q2: 1,349 shares; 2025Q3: 1,339 shares; 2025Q4: 1,408 shares; 2026Q1: 1,011 shares 1,011$442K0.06%-397Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,294 shares; 2026Q1: 8,816 shares 8,816$441K0.06%-11,478Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,494 shares; 2026Q1: 8,452 shares 8,452$431K0.06%-2,042Timeline
JIGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,644 shares 5,644$419K0.06%newTimeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,691 shares; 2025Q4: 15,369 shares; 2026Q1: 5,535 shares 5,535$419K0.06%-9,834Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,386 shares; 2026Q1: 3,258 shares 3,258$412K0.06%-3,128Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares 1,250$403K0.06%newTimeline
PTINPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,616 shares; 2025Q2: 12,376 shares; 2025Q3: 12,376 shares; 2025Q4: 12,376 shares; 2026Q1: 12,376 shares 12,376$402K0.06%0Timeline
IXGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,503 shares 3,503$399K0.06%newTimeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,393 shares 2,393$391K0.05%newTimeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,936 shares; 2025Q3: 2,566 shares; 2025Q4: 2,921 shares; 2026Q1: 2,921 shares 2,921$389K0.05%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,221 shares; 2024Q4: 6,483 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,105 shares; 2025Q3: 2,194 shares; 2025Q4: 2,376 shares; 2026Q1: 2,598 shares 2,598$380K0.05%+222Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 381 shares; 2025Q2: 384 shares; 2025Q3: 372 shares; 2025Q4: 3,691 shares; 2026Q1: 3,940 shares 3,940$379K0.05%+249Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,968 shares; 2025Q1: 17,974 shares; 2025Q2: 2,751 shares; 2025Q3: 3,709 shares; 2025Q4: 3,229 shares; 2026Q1: 1,189 shares 1,189$378K0.05%-2,040Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,743 shares; 2024Q4: 1,943 shares; 2025Q1: 1,743 shares; 2025Q2: 1,743 shares; 2025Q3: 1,743 shares; 2025Q4: 1,757 shares; 2026Q1: 1,777 shares 1,777$375K0.05%+20Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,688 shares 4,688$371K0.05%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,231 shares; 2025Q4: 9,959 shares; 2026Q1: 5,073 shares 5,073$365K0.05%-4,886Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,083 shares; 2024Q4: 2,080 shares; 2025Q1: 2,141 shares; 2025Q2: 2,118 shares; 2025Q3: 2,123 shares; 2025Q4: 2,348 shares; 2026Q1: 2,449 shares 2,449$354K0.05%+101Timeline
XBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,224 shares; 2025Q1: 10,379 shares; 2025Q2: 10,587 shares; 2025Q3: 8,999 shares; 2025Q4: 8,416 shares; 2026Q1: 7,050 shares 7,050$353K0.05%-1,366Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,823 shares; 2025Q2: 3,807 shares; 2025Q3: 3,804 shares; 2025Q4: 3,598 shares; 2026Q1: 1,179 shares 1,179$352K0.05%-2,419Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,413 shares 7,413$349K0.05%newTimeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,533 shares 7,533$348K0.05%newTimeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,757 shares; 2024Q4: 14,836 shares; 2025Q1: 19,010 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,719 shares; 2025Q4: 2,815 shares; 2026Q1: 4,001 shares 4,001$347K0.05%+1,186Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 733 shares; 2025Q3: 887 shares; 2025Q4: 958 shares; 2026Q1: 1,176 shares 1,176$346K0.05%+218Timeline
BRIEMFS ACTIVE EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,567 shares 12,567$340K0.05%newTimeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,062 shares 6,062$326K0.05%newTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,717 shares; 2024Q4: 18,979 shares; 2025Q1: 8,266 shares; 2025Q2: 8,234 shares; 2025Q3: 6,320 shares; 2025Q4: 6,060 shares; 2026Q1: 6,340 shares 6,340$321K0.04%+280Timeline
GLTRABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,416 shares; 2025Q4: 1,416 shares; 2026Q1: 1,416 shares 1,416$310K0.04%0Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 860 shares; 2025Q4: 1,122 shares; 2026Q1: 1,165 shares 1,165$300K0.04%+43Timeline
ETHBISHARES STAKED ETHEREUM TR EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,021 shares 11,021$297K0.04%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 817 shares; 2025Q1: 830 shares; 2025Q2: 834 shares; 2025Q3: 836 shares; 2025Q4: 845 shares; 2026Q1: 864 shares 864$297K0.04%+19Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,904 shares; 2025Q4: 1,887 shares; 2026Q1: 2,009 shares 2,009$296K0.04%+122Timeline
TAXFAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,886 shares 5,886$295K0.04%newTimeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,635 shares; 2025Q4: 7,506 shares; 2026Q1: 8,153 shares 8,153$269K0.04%+647Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,675 shares 2,675$268K0.04%newTimeline
VFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,750 shares; 2025Q3: 12,017 shares; 2025Q4: 6,616 shares; 2026Q1: 6,616 shares 6,616$261K0.04%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 764 shares 764$258K0.04%newTimeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,938 shares 32,938$253K0.03%newTimeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,194 shares 2,194$243K0.03%newTimeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,584 shares; 2024Q4: 1,328 shares; 2025Q1: 1,372 shares; 2025Q2: 1,399 shares; 2025Q3: 1,465 shares; 2025Q4: 1,419 shares; 2026Q1: 1,189 shares 1,189$236K0.03%-230Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,629 shares; 2024Q4: 2,431 shares; 2025Q1: 2,331 shares; 2025Q2: 2,338 shares; 2025Q3: 2,368 shares; 2025Q4: 2,371 shares; 2026Q1: 2,393 shares 2,393$231K0.03%+22Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,591 shares; 2024Q4: 2,591 shares; 2025Q1: 2,591 shares; 2025Q2: 2,591 shares; 2025Q3: 2,591 shares; 2025Q4: 2,591 shares; 2026Q1: 2,591 shares 2,591$229K0.03%0Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,299 shares; 2024Q4: 2,299 shares; 2025Q1: 2,299 shares; 2025Q2: 2,299 shares; 2025Q3: 2,299 shares; 2025Q4: 1,333 shares; 2026Q1: 1,333 shares 1,333$225K0.03%0Timeline
VAWVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 978 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 986 shares; 2025Q4: 986 shares; 2026Q1: 996 shares 996$224K0.03%+10Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,897 shares; 2024Q4: 8,721 shares; 2025Q1: 7,159 shares; 2025Q2: 7,159 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,251 shares; 2026Q1: 5,251 shares 5,251$223K0.03%0Timeline
PTNQPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,041 shares; 2025Q2: 3,041 shares; 2025Q3: 3,041 shares; 2025Q4: 3,041 shares; 2026Q1: 3,041 shares 3,041$222K0.03%0Timeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,363 shares 2,363$222K0.03%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,840 shares 2,840$220K0.03%newTimeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,194 shares; 2025Q3: 1,940 shares; 2025Q4: 1,940 shares; 2026Q1: 1,940 shares 1,940$213K0.03%0Timeline
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,120 shares; 2025Q3: 3,120 shares; 2025Q4: 3,120 shares; 2026Q1: 3,120 shares 3,120$210K0.03%0Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,317 shares 4,317$203K0.03%newTimeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,566 shares; 2025Q3: 1,566 shares; 2025Q4: 1,571 shares; 2026Q1: 1,571 shares 1,571$201K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IYFISHARES TR50,166$6.47Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC626$3.35Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC7,677$2.03Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC3,889$1.36Mshares
EMBISHARES TR9,720$936Kshares
CTASCINTAS CORP4,148$780Kshares
ITTITT INC3,610$626Kshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP337$570Kshares
CLSCELESTICA INC1,830$542Kshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN2,336$521Kshares
FASTFASTENAL CO11,728$471Kshares
CORCENCORA INC1,211$409Kshares
CPAYCORPAY INC1,355$408Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC9,688$379Kshares
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INC2,185$378Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS1,219$361Kshares
HUBBHUBBELL INC787$350Kshares
QUALISHARES TR1,682$334Kshares
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC480$325Kshares
GGENPACT LIMITED6,107$286Kshares
STESTERIS PLC1,113$282Kshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP3,291$281Kshares
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INC3,029$277Kshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC3,334$266Kshares
AVPTAVEPOINT INC18,366$255Kshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC281$255Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC1,109$248Kshares
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3,281$243Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR10,757$241Kshares
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORP3,203$241Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC1,573$239Kshares
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR7,237$218Kshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO627$203Kshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT1,094$203Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001957124-26-000002 base2026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set