Skip to content

TWINBEECH CAPITAL LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1769646, PURCHASE, NY

TWINBEECH CAPITAL LP reported $965,304,329 across 536 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 10.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-006477

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$965M
Holdings
536
Top 10 weight
10.01%
New
326
Sold out
352

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSCOnew+235,532$10.7M
AMEnew+47,121$10.1M
BRnew+61,683$10M
SSNCnew+144,135$9.74M
CMGnew+300,015$9.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MPCreduced-92,390-$22.6M
LNGreduced-59,209-$16.8M
ETNexited-49,988-$15.9M
MRVLreduced-157,152-$15.6M
EOGexited-147,652-$15.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-006477, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $965,304,329, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,457 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,903 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,133 shares 6,133$224K0.02%newTimeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,656 shares 8,656$222K0.02%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,114 shares 1,114$222K0.02%newTimeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,476 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$222K0.02%newTimeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,173 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 229,259 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 153,817 shares; 2025Q4: 20,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$221K0.02%-17,300Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 433,504 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 321,057 shares; 2025Q2: 342,884 shares; 2025Q3: 269,804 shares; 2025Q4: 10,148 shares; 2026Q1: 1,733 shares 1,733$215K0.02%-8,415Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,356 shares; 2025Q3: 22,298 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$210K0.02%newTimeline
GSLGLOBAL SHIP LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares 5,600$208K0.02%newTimeline
PHRPHREESIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,701 shares 24,701$207K0.02%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,394 shares; 2025Q1: 8,033 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,214 shares; 2025Q4: 5,689 shares; 2026Q1: 1,331 shares 1,331$207K0.02%-4,358Timeline
CURBCURBLINE PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$206K0.02%newTimeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$205K0.02%newTimeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,487 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,804 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,633 shares 3,633$205K0.02%newTimeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,993 shares 21,993$204K0.02%newTimeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,264 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,253 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,834 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$202K0.02%-1,734Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 112,357 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,246 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$202K0.02%-46,046Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,066 shares; 2025Q4: 93,215 shares; 2026Q1: 825 shares 825$201K0.02%-92,390Timeline
CVEOCIVEO CORP CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,597 shares 7,597$201K0.02%newTimeline
PGNYPROGYNY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,656 shares; 2025Q3: 53,546 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,600 shares 11,600$197K0.02%newTimeline
TBLATABOOLA.COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,381 shares 61,381$190K0.02%newTimeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 450,228 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,228 shares; 2025Q3: 55,228 shares; 2025Q4: 59,800 shares; 2026Q1: 30,764 shares 30,764$182K0.02%-29,036Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,269 shares; 2024Q4: 421,070 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,228 shares; 2026Q1: 14,625 shares 14,625$181K0.02%-73,603Timeline
BMBLBUMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,777 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,785 shares; 2026Q1: 54,300 shares 54,300$177K0.02%+1,515Timeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,332 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,460 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,058 shares 11,058$166K0.02%newTimeline
ASANASANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 80,771 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,888 shares; 2025Q4: 19,764 shares; 2026Q1: 24,706 shares 24,706$158K0.02%+4,942Timeline
ODDODDITY TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,971 shares; 2024Q4: 13,531 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,579 shares 11,579$155K0.02%newTimeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,704 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,020 shares; 2025Q4: 29,125 shares; 2026Q1: 12,867 shares 12,867$149K0.02%-16,258Timeline
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,326 shares 12,326$133K0.01%newTimeline
AGNTAGNT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,440 shares; 2026Q1: 20,440 shares 20,440$122K0.01%0Timeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 573,310 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 181,300 shares; 2026Q1: 12,015 shares 12,015$120K0.01%-169,285Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 283,499 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,099 shares; 2025Q4: 13,600 shares; 2026Q1: 13,356 shares 13,356$109K0.01%-244Timeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,440 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,814 shares; 2026Q1: 10,714 shares 10,714$96.2K0.01%-100Timeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 510,028 shares; 2025Q1: 182,637 shares; 2025Q2: 16,535 shares; 2025Q3: 16,535 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,100 shares 12,100$70.1K0.01%-7,900Timeline
GBTGGLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$69.8K0.01%newTimeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 837,328 shares; 2025Q2: 21,788 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,431 shares 10,431$62.4K0.01%newTimeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,719 shares 12,719$30.1K<0.01%-21,281Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 352. All 352

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ETNEATON CORP PLC49,988$15.9Mshares
EOGEOG RES INC147,652$15.5Mshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO99,800$14.3Mshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC17,538$14.2Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC358,773$13.6Mshares
DTDYNATRACE INC311,875$13.5Mshares
MDBMONGODB INC31,865$13.4Mshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC138,397$12.6Mshares
DTEDTE ENERGY CO90,503$11.7Mshares
CDWCDW CORP77,564$10.6Mshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC47,232$10.5Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I41,865$10.3Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC65,835$10.1Mshares
ACMAECOM104,809$9.99Mshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD138,700$9.9Mshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP84,122$9.77Mshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP52,878$9.76Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC26,539$9.19Mshares
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATION59,000$8.86Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC92,397$8.06Mshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC335,182$7.91Mshares
WATWATERS CORP20,800$7.9Mshares
INSMINSMED INC44,009$7.66Mshares
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP69,650$7.39Mshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC17,519$7.3Mshares
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INC65,720$7.07Mshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL4,900$6.83Mshares
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC165,200$6.52Mshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC47,750$6.51Mshares
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC280,500$6.35Mshares
FLEXFLEX LTD102,738$6.21Mshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP103,418$6.09Mshares
RBRKRUBRIK INC.75,743$5.79Mshares
ADTADT INC DEL709,886$5.73Mshares
ROKUROKU INC52,600$5.71Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC9,925$5.69Mshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC47,530$5.57Mshares
CNHCNH INDL N V571,080$5.27Mshares
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INC26,213$5.24Mshares
XPXP INC319,928$5.24Mshares
SCISERVICE CORP INTL66,471$5.18Mshares
COKECOCA COLA CONS INC33,800$5.18Mshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC115,937$5.13Mshares
NWSANEWS CORP NEW196,526$5.13Mshares
KBRKBR INC127,014$5.11Mshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO13,682$5.06Mshares
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN D49,692$5.04Mshares
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC28,913$5.02Mshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP13,699$4.84Mshares
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SA53,300$4.75Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC198,875$4.65Mshares
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INC86,470$4.53Mshares
MMACYS INC204,200$4.5Mshares
PRIPRIMERICA INC17,111$4.42Mshares
DRSLEONARDO DRS INC129,555$4.42Mshares
IESCIES HOLDINGS INC11,300$4.4Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC2,121$4.27Mshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC157,909$4.22Mshares
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.188,768$4.22Mshares
UNMUNUM GROUP52,160$4.04Mshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC142,500$4.01Mshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP22,800$4Mshares
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INC137,453$3.99Mshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC44,200$3.93Mshares
LRNSTRIDE INC56,200$3.65Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC13,306$3.62Mshares
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INC59,176$3.62Mshares
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEW27,325$3.6Mshares
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP164,266$3.6Mshares
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUP41,373$3.54Mshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC19,000$3.53Mshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC87,629$3.39Mshares
VFCV F CORP181,653$3.28Mshares
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC195,200$3.14Mshares
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INC97,880$2.92Mshares
SFSTIFEL FINL CORP22,500$2.82Mshares
FMCFMC CORP198,949$2.76Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC15,524$2.76Mshares
FLRFLUOR CORP68,700$2.72Mshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC33,724$2.71Mshares
WCCWESCO INTL INC11,000$2.69Mshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC8,591$2.69Mshares
CVICVR ENERGY INC105,128$2.67Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC7,228$2.66Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON12,777$2.64Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC32,731$2.61Mshares
MODMODINE MFG CO19,486$2.6Mshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL9,443$2.6Mshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC12,185$2.58Mshares
MYRGMYR GROUP INC11,800$2.58Mshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC25,224$2.57Mshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC34,725$2.56Mshares
BRZEBRAZE INC72,841$2.5Mshares
GLWCORNING INC28,318$2.48Mshares
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORP94,632$2.47Mshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC11,451$2.39Mshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC2,539$2.37Mshares
VIRTVIRTU FINL INC70,699$2.36Mshares
BGCBGC GROUP INC263,223$2.35Mshares
GEOGEO GROUP INC143,912$2.32Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-006477 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set