Skip to content

TWINBEECH CAPITAL LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1769646, PURCHASE, NY

TWINBEECH CAPITAL LP reported $4,414,093,891 across 601 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 12.07% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-25-012237

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$4.41B
Holdings
601
Top 10 weight
12.07%
New
351
Sold out
430

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Bnew+122,131$59.3M
ROSTadded+429,650$54.8M
PLTRnew+388,052$52.9M
RBLXnew+495,256$52.1M
MSInew+123,622$52M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VRTreduced-914,645-$117M
HDexited-189,688-$69.5M
LOWreduced-301,069-$66.8M
FLUTexited-300,921-$66.7M
CSXexited-2,232,414-$65.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-25-012237, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,414,093,891, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,248 shares 18,248$457K0.01%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,062 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,344 shares 5,344$455K0.01%newTimeline
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,820 shares; 2025Q2: 7,472 shares 7,472$453K0.01%-1,348Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 92,560 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,768 shares 2,768$449K0.01%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,153 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 434 shares 434$446K0.01%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,653 shares 7,653$446K0.01%newTimeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,457 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,903 shares 10,903$442K0.01%newTimeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,798 shares 4,798$441K0.01%newTimeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,423 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,416 shares 8,416$437K0.01%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,488 shares; 2024Q4: 637,354 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,521 shares 3,521$435K0.01%newTimeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,093 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,749 shares 15,749$432K0.01%newTimeline
BOKFBOK FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,516 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,416 shares 4,416$431K0.01%newTimeline
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,034 shares; 2025Q2: 6,486 shares 6,486$428K0.01%-18,548Timeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,846 shares; 2025Q1: 65,080 shares; 2025Q2: 8,967 shares 8,967$422K0.01%-56,113Timeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,975 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,649 shares 7,649$418K0.01%newTimeline
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,876 shares 47,876$416K0.01%newTimeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,677 shares; 2025Q2: 15,621 shares 15,621$415K0.01%+7,944Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,539 shares; 2024Q4: 28,974 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,199 shares 10,199$414K0.01%newTimeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,518 shares 23,518$400K0.01%newTimeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,301 shares; 2025Q2: 9,596 shares 9,596$399K0.01%-1,705Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,717 shares; 2024Q4: 45,342 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,546 shares 1,546$396K0.01%newTimeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,175 shares; 2025Q1: 13,406 shares; 2025Q2: 20,791 shares 20,791$394K0.01%+7,385Timeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,360 shares; 2024Q4: 33,857 shares; 2025Q1: 95,404 shares; 2025Q2: 10,789 shares 10,789$392K0.01%-84,615Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,438 shares 2,438$392K0.01%newTimeline
DEAEASTERLY GOVT PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,619 shares 17,619$391K0.01%newTimeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 450,228 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,228 shares 55,228$377K0.01%newTimeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,911 shares; 2025Q2: 11,051 shares 11,051$375K0.01%+3,140Timeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,490 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,259 shares 15,259$371K0.01%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,909 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 699 shares 699$370K0.01%newTimeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,730 shares 1,730$369K0.01%newTimeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,142 shares; 2024Q4: 9,033 shares; 2025Q1: 181,027 shares; 2025Q2: 6,922 shares 6,922$367K0.01%-174,105Timeline
JAMFJAMF HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,815 shares; 2025Q1: 18,268 shares; 2025Q2: 38,328 shares 38,328$364K0.01%+20,060Timeline
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,158 shares; 2025Q2: 13,922 shares 13,922$363K0.01%+764
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 415,534 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,762 shares 3,762$358K0.01%newTimeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,907 shares 6,907$356K0.01%newTimeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,967 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,424 shares 6,424$349K0.01%newTimeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,152 shares; 2025Q1: 1,291 shares; 2025Q2: 654 shares 654$349K0.01%-637Timeline
RVLVREVOLVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,757 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,147 shares 17,147$344K0.01%newTimeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 66,223 shares; 2025Q1: 54,086 shares; 2025Q2: 10,776 shares 10,776$342K0.01%-43,310Timeline
FFBC1ST FINL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,383 shares; 2025Q2: 13,844 shares 13,844$336K0.01%+461Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,714 shares 7,714$331K0.01%newTimeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,551 shares 7,551$327K0.01%newTimeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,852 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,028 shares 3,028$322K0.01%newTimeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,383 shares; 2025Q1: 25,509 shares; 2025Q2: 6,461 shares 6,461$318K0.01%-19,048Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 552,468 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 720,844 shares; 2025Q2: 6,069 shares 6,069$316K0.01%-714,775Timeline
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,417 shares 22,417$313K0.01%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,647 shares; 2025Q1: 20,823 shares; 2025Q2: 675 shares 675$313K0.01%-20,148Timeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,972 shares; 2025Q2: 12,743 shares 12,743$311K0.01%-27,229Timeline
NTGRNETGEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,635 shares 10,635$309K0.01%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,534 shares 1,534$309K0.01%newTimeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 72,746 shares; 2025Q1: 41,622 shares; 2025Q2: 684 shares 684$308K0.01%-40,938Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,574 shares; 2024Q4: 109,941 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 542 shares 542$307K0.01%newTimeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,023 shares; 2024Q4: 9,365 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,601 shares 6,601$303K0.01%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 323,015 shares; 2024Q4: 4,885 shares; 2025Q1: 326,513 shares; 2025Q2: 1,613 shares 1,613$301K0.01%-324,900Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,304 shares 10,304$298K0.01%newTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,864 shares; 2025Q1: 13,050 shares; 2025Q2: 5,335 shares 5,335$296K0.01%-7,715Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 246,335 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,317 shares 1,317$294K0.01%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309,021 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,103 shares; 2025Q2: 3,824 shares 3,824$290K0.01%-8,279Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 916,899 shares; 2025Q2: 2,254 shares 2,254$289K0.01%-914,645Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,590 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,697 shares 3,697$288K0.01%newTimeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,783 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,742 shares 5,742$281K0.01%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57,253 shares; 2025Q1: 302,330 shares; 2025Q2: 1,261 shares 1,261$280K0.01%-301,069Timeline
NBHCNATIONAL BK HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,351 shares 7,351$276K0.01%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 135,881 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 874 shares 874$273K0.01%newTimeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,582 shares 11,582$271K0.01%newTimeline
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,667 shares 9,667$269K0.01%newTimeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,359 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,974 shares 6,974$265K0.01%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 837,132 shares; 2024Q4: 824,477 shares; 2025Q1: 65,676 shares; 2025Q2: 3,894 shares 3,894$265K0.01%-61,782Timeline
AVAAVISTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,610 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,527 shares; 2025Q2: 6,922 shares 6,922$263K0.01%-20,605Timeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,625 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,698 shares 8,698$263K0.01%newTimeline
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,630 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 101,849 shares; 2025Q2: 43,306 shares 43,306$248K0.01%-58,543Timeline
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,238 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,568 shares; 2025Q2: 8,039 shares 8,039$245K0.01%-16,529Timeline
GATXGATX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,643 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,574 shares 1,574$242K0.01%newTimeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,304 shares 3,304$239K0.01%newTimeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,615 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,242 shares 2,242$238K0.01%newTimeline
NEONEOGENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,354 shares 32,354$237K0.01%newTimeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,887 shares; 2025Q2: 3,436 shares 3,436$234K0.01%-10,451Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,095 shares 1,095$233K0.01%newTimeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 468,095 shares; 2024Q4: 222,260 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,978 shares 5,978$233K0.01%newTimeline
SITIO ROYALTIES CORPSITIO ROYALTIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 207,160 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,428 shares 12,428$228K0.01%new
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 144,659 shares; 2025Q2: 12,322 shares 12,322$228K0.01%-132,337Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,888 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045 shares 2,045$225K0.01%-31,843Timeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,860 shares; 2024Q4: 10,169 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,671 shares 2,671$221K0.01%newTimeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 837,328 shares; 2025Q2: 21,788 shares 21,788$220K<0.01%-815,540Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,173 shares; 2025Q2: 14,245 shares 14,245$218K<0.01%-13,928Timeline
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,164 shares 2,164$216K<0.01%newTimeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,731 shares 4,731$216K<0.01%newTimeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,781 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,584 shares; 2025Q2: 4,175 shares 4,175$207K<0.01%-37,409Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,242 shares 1,242$204K<0.01%newTimeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,581 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,723 shares; 2025Q2: 14,709 shares 14,709$192K<0.01%+986Timeline
QNSTQUINSTREET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,775 shares 10,775$173K<0.01%newTimeline
MRTNMARTEN TRANS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,428 shares; 2025Q2: 13,328 shares 13,328$173K<0.01%-100Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,032 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,868 shares 10,868$171K<0.01%newTimeline
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,529 shares 20,529$171K<0.01%newTimeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,765 shares 13,765$132K<0.01%newTimeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,170 shares 11,170$122K<0.01%newTimeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,855 shares 10,855$115K<0.01%newTimeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77,173 shares; 2025Q2: 10,225 shares 10,225$112K<0.01%-66,948Timeline
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 99,323 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,853 shares 11,853$110K<0.01%newTimeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 510,028 shares; 2025Q1: 182,637 shares; 2025Q2: 16,535 shares 16,535$107K<0.01%-166,102Timeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,975 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,136 shares 13,136$69.8K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 430. All 430

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HDHOME DEPOT INC189,688$69.5Mshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC300,921$66.7Mshares
CSXCSX CORP2,232,414$65.7Mshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP1,677,385$64.8Mshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC938,186$64.1Mshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC112,260$61.3Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO605,600$59.8Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC759,521$58.8Mshares
ECLECOLAB INC225,928$57.3Mshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC217,008$49.4Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC209,326$48.4Mshares
GLWCORNING INC978,334$44.8Mshares
EOGEOG RES INC346,651$44.5Mshares
DOVDOVER CORP240,191$42.2Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC353,315$40.8Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC274,062$39.8Mshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC328,156$37Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP1,615,389$36.7Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION38,351$36.3Mshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL246,170$36.2Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC368,873$36.1Mshares
DTDYNATRACE INC755,098$35.6Mshares
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INC152,851$35.6Mshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP833,103$34.3Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC545,942$33.7Mshares
TPRTAPESTRY INC474,904$33.4Mshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC588,096$33Mshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO185,707$32.5Mshares
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL1,081,759$30.9Mshares
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD124,684$29.9Mshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC223,448$29.2Mshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO914,126$27.8Mshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL22,594$26.7Mshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC223,932$26.2Mshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN85,195$26Mshares
APTVAPTIV PLC417,804$24.9Mshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO283,816$21.7Mshares
CARTMAPLEBEAR INC540,251$21.6Mshares
NTRANATERA INC152,005$21.5Mshares
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD255,474$21.3Mshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC175,866$21.3Mshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC478,640$20.9Mshares
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INC297,093$20.3Mshares
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INC127,383$20.1Mshares
STTSTATE STR CORP222,527$19.9Mshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW81,087$19.3Mshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION51,026$19Mshares
EVREVERCORE INC93,431$18.7Mshares
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE375,306$18.6Mshares
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INC92,954$18.3Mshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC219,218$18.3Mshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC159,310$17.8Mshares
INCYINCYTE CORP292,602$17.7Mshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE57,557$17.2Mshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER86,830$17.2Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC29,379$16.9Mshares
LENLENNAR CORP144,051$16.5Mshares
WCCWESCO INTL INC104,236$16.2Mshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP77,892$16Mshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC98,263$15.6Mshares
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INC158,952$15.5Mshares
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC8,293$15.5Mshares
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC210,580$14.3Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I46,287$13.7Mshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR129,753$13.6Mshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC207,163$13.5Mshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC3,483$13.3Mshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP170,053$12.9Mshares
PPGPPG INDS INC118,236$12.9Mshares
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORP182,230$12.9Mshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC85,568$12.7Mshares
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC104,031$12.6Mshares
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC393,371$12.4Mshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS144,992$12.1Mshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP140,423$11.8Mshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD34,262$11.6Mshares
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATION110,937$11.5Mshares
HUMHUMANA INC43,560$11.5Mshares
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC53,159$11.4Mshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP229,259$11.2Mshares
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC321,811$11.1Mshares
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP353,969$11.1Mshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS579,732$11Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP533,447$10.5Mshares
LADLITHIA MTRS INC35,626$10.5Mshares
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATION85,238$10.4Mshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC79,327$10Mshares
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC23,712$9.96Mshares
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC439,703$9.91Mshares
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP IN113,227$9.55Mshares
RBCRBC BEARINGS INC29,500$9.49Mshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC89,757$9.48Mshares
SSENTINELONE INC520,886$9.47Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL26,129$8.83Mshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC64,253$8.79Mshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP153,056$8.79Mshares
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIAL120,328$8.61Mshares
SMTCSEMTECH CORP245,370$8.44Mshares
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INC33,833$8.39Mshares
VNTVONTIER CORPORATION254,422$8.36Mshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-25-012237 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set