Skip to content

Turim 21 Investimentos Ltda.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1652174, RIO DE JANEIRO, Brazil

Turim 21 Investimentos Ltda. reported $398,601,506 across 117 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 91.31% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-062796

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$399M
Holdings
117
Top 10 weight
91.31%
New
48
Sold out
46

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTWOnew+116,292$50M
VTIadded+71,509$46.5M
ISHGnew+460,975$34.2M
AMZNadded+101,406$21.1M
GOOGadded+68,974$19.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EFAexited-442,127-$42.5M
IEMGreduced-211,429-$14.7M
VALEreduced-452,770-$7.2M
EMXCexited-54,372-$3.95M
INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1reduced-2,213-$1.28M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-062796, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $398,601,506, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 131,078 shares; 2025Q4: 130,926 shares; 2026Q1: 202,435 shares 202,435$132M33.03%+71,509Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,721 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 116,292 shares 116,292$50M12.55%newTimeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,131,646 shares; 2024Q4: 3,131,646 shares; 2025Q1: 3,131,646 shares; 2025Q2: 3,136,971 shares; 2025Q3: 3,131,646 shares; 2025Q4: 3,131,646 shares; 2026Q1: 2,678,876 shares 2,678,876$42.6M10.69%-452,770Timeline
ISHGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 460,975 shares 460,975$34.2M8.58%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,204 shares; 2024Q4: 113,831 shares; 2025Q1: 124,680 shares; 2025Q2: 123,889 shares; 2025Q3: 20,370 shares; 2025Q4: 16,771 shares; 2026Q1: 118,177 shares 118,177$24.6M6.17%+101,406Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,251 shares; 2024Q4: 123,248 shares; 2025Q1: 140,047 shares; 2025Q2: 139,235 shares; 2025Q3: 19,080 shares; 2025Q4: 6,228 shares; 2026Q1: 75,202 shares 75,202$21.6M5.41%+68,974Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,145 shares; 2024Q4: 60,532 shares; 2025Q1: 64,905 shares; 2025Q2: 64,856 shares; 2025Q3: 9,039 shares; 2025Q4: 6,432 shares; 2026Q1: 57,284 shares 57,284$21.2M5.32%+50,852Timeline
INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,267 shares; 2025Q4: 36,618 shares; 2026Q1: 34,405 shares 34,405$19.9M4.98%-2,213
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,675 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 528,547 shares 528,547$10.7M2.68%newTimeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 670,000 shares; 2024Q4: 670,000 shares; 2025Q1: 670,000 shares; 2025Q2: 670,000 shares; 2025Q3: 670,000 shares; 2025Q4: 670,000 shares; 2026Q1: 670,000 shares 670,000$7.55M1.89%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,603 shares; 2025Q4: 28,898 shares; 2026Q1: 121,192 shares 121,192$4.66M1.17%+92,294Timeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,352 shares; 2024Q4: 1,352 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,352 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,482 shares 47,482$3.01M0.76%newTimeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$2.87M0.72%0Timeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,618 shares 149,618$2.22M0.56%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 382,140 shares; 2025Q2: 380,390 shares; 2025Q3: 370,323 shares; 2025Q4: 24,066 shares; 2026Q1: 23,246 shares 23,246$2.13M0.53%-820Timeline
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,775 shares; 2024Q4: 13,314 shares; 2025Q1: 17,700 shares; 2025Q2: 17,700 shares; 2025Q3: 17,700 shares; 2025Q4: 23,840 shares; 2026Q1: 41,586 shares 41,586$1.94M0.49%+17,746Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,170 shares; 2024Q4: 10,091 shares; 2025Q1: 6,170 shares; 2025Q2: 6,170 shares; 2025Q3: 7,119 shares; 2025Q4: 7,100 shares; 2026Q1: 6,967 shares 6,967$1.77M0.44%-133Timeline
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES COPIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.5M0.38%0
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 123,215 shares; 2025Q4: 123,215 shares; 2026Q1: 123,215 shares 123,215$1.43M0.36%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,069 shares; 2024Q4: 17,285 shares; 2025Q1: 16,075 shares; 2025Q2: 15,634 shares; 2025Q3: 15,179 shares; 2025Q4: 15,179 shares; 2026Q1: 14,169 shares 14,169$1.37M0.34%-1,010Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,660 shares; 2024Q4: 3,660 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,660 shares; 2025Q3: 10,916 shares; 2025Q4: 14,705 shares; 2026Q1: 14,705 shares 14,705$1.3M0.33%0Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,456 shares; 2025Q2: 7,541 shares; 2025Q3: 35,359 shares; 2025Q4: 35,359 shares; 2026Q1: 35,359 shares 35,359$1.01M0.25%0Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 520 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,105 shares; 2025Q4: 3,498 shares; 2026Q1: 3,788 shares 3,788$969K0.24%+290Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,573 shares; 2025Q4: 10,646 shares; 2026Q1: 4,683 shares 4,683$899K0.23%-5,963Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 137,151 shares; 2025Q2: 139,455 shares; 2025Q3: 39,791 shares; 2025Q4: 6,570 shares; 2026Q1: 6,570 shares 6,570$725K0.18%0Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,783 shares; 2025Q2: 38,905 shares; 2025Q3: 11,351 shares; 2025Q4: 2,166 shares; 2026Q1: 6,026 shares 6,026$575K0.14%+3,860Timeline
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$555K0.14%-10,000Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 193,594 shares; 2025Q4: 218,320 shares; 2026Q1: 6,891 shares 6,891$481K0.12%-211,429Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,319 shares; 2024Q4: 22,319 shares; 2025Q1: 859,025 shares; 2025Q2: 4,853,442 shares; 2025Q3: 33,913 shares; 2025Q4: 21,783 shares; 2026Q1: 11,273 shares 11,273$433K0.11%-10,510Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 320 shares; 2026Q1: 436 shares 436$285K0.07%+116Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,250 shares; 2026Q1: 16,600 shares 16,600$283K0.07%-3,650Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 521 shares; 2024Q4: 2,040 shares; 2025Q1: 521 shares; 2025Q2: 521 shares; 2025Q3: 521 shares; 2025Q4: 521 shares; 2026Q1: 3,392 shares 3,392$281K0.07%+2,871Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,960 shares; 2025Q2: 31,660 shares; 2025Q3: 9,215 shares; 2025Q4: 2,167 shares; 2026Q1: 2,335 shares 2,335$276K0.07%+168Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,614 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,788 shares 2,788$256K0.06%newTimeline
BITWBITWISE 10 CRYPTO INDEX ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,062 shares 5,062$226K0.06%-3,038Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,540 shares; 2024Q4: 1,540 shares; 2025Q1: 1,540 shares; 2025Q2: 7,067 shares; 2025Q3: 414 shares; 2025Q4: 519 shares; 2026Q1: 1,268 shares 1,268$221K0.06%+749Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,068 shares 5,068$198K0.05%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,731 shares 3,731$192K0.05%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 3,004 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 442 shares; 2025Q4: 474 shares; 2026Q1: 593 shares 593$171K0.04%+119Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,416 shares; 2025Q2: 15,416 shares; 2025Q3: 15,416 shares; 2025Q4: 15,416 shares; 2026Q1: 15,416 shares 15,416$171K0.04%0Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,514 shares 1,514$161K0.04%newTimeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 505 shares; 2024Q4: 505 shares; 2025Q1: 505 shares; 2025Q2: 505 shares; 2025Q3: 505 shares; 2025Q4: 505 shares; 2026Q1: 505 shares 505$151K0.04%0Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,215 shares; 2024Q4: 123,215 shares; 2025Q1: 123,215 shares; 2025Q2: 123,215 shares; 2025Q3: 1,411 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 579 shares 579$111K0.03%newTimeline
DMRCDIGIMARC CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 110,718 shares; 2025Q2: 94,553 shares; 2025Q3: 98,475 shares; 2025Q4: 59,759 shares; 2026Q1: 20,087 shares 20,087$98.6K0.02%-39,672Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,133 shares; 2024Q4: 1,133 shares; 2025Q1: 1,133 shares; 2025Q2: 1,133 shares; 2025Q3: 1,133 shares; 2025Q4: 1,133 shares; 2026Q1: 1,133 shares 1,133$94.7K0.02%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 345 shares; 2024Q4: 345 shares; 2025Q1: 345 shares; 2025Q2: 345 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,940 shares; 2026Q1: 2,940 shares 2,940$90.2K0.02%0Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,227 shares; 2024Q4: 2,227 shares; 2025Q1: 2,227 shares; 2025Q2: 2,227 shares; 2025Q3: 1,206 shares; 2025Q4: 1,206 shares; 2026Q1: 929 shares 929$70.9K0.02%-277Timeline
CPERUNITED STS COMMODITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,884 shares 1,884$64.9K0.02%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 210 shares 210$61.8K0.02%newTimeline
HODLVANECK BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,708 shares; 2025Q4: 2,708 shares; 2026Q1: 2,708 shares 2,708$51.9K0.01%0Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 877 shares; 2025Q4: 877 shares; 2026Q1: 877 shares 877$51.8K0.01%0Timeline
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,301 shares; 2025Q4: 2,301 shares; 2026Q1: 2,301 shares 2,301$51.7K0.01%0Timeline
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,405 shares; 2025Q4: 1,405 shares; 2026Q1: 1,405 shares 1,405$51.7K0.01%0Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 890 shares; 2024Q4: 890 shares; 2025Q1: 890 shares; 2025Q2: 12,623 shares; 2025Q3: 11,733 shares; 2025Q4: 12,623 shares; 2026Q1: 890 shares 890$50.5K0.01%-11,733Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 460 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 6,019 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$49K0.01%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 464 shares; 2025Q2: 1,072 shares; 2025Q3: 1,072 shares; 2025Q4: 1,072 shares; 2026Q1: 513 shares 513$46.4K0.01%-559Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65 shares 65$46K0.01%newTimeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,100 shares; 2025Q4: 46,100 shares; 2026Q1: 6,100 shares 6,100$44.5K0.01%-40,000Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 462 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 462 shares 462$40.7K0.01%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,127 shares; 2024Q4: 345 shares; 2025Q1: 345 shares; 2025Q2: 345 shares; 2025Q3: 403 shares; 2025Q4: 402 shares; 2026Q1: 108 shares 108$40.1K0.01%-294Timeline
COMTISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 197 shares 197$38K0.01%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 296 shares 296$36.8K0.01%newTimeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 484 shares; 2024Q4: 484 shares; 2025Q1: 484 shares; 2025Q2: 484 shares; 2025Q3: 529 shares; 2025Q4: 484 shares; 2026Q1: 484 shares 484$35.6K0.01%0Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,704 shares; 2024Q4: 66,633 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,450 shares; 2025Q4: 2,450 shares; 2026Q1: 2,450 shares 2,450$35.2K0.01%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$34.3K0.01%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 194 shares 194$31.9K0.01%newTimeline
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$29.8K0.01%newTimeline
BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT…BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 620 shares 620$29.1K0.01%new
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$24.5K0.01%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 410 shares 410$24.1K0.01%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24 shares 24$23.9K0.01%newTimeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 404 shares 404$22.3K0.01%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 447 shares 447$21.8K0.01%newTimeline
EUFNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 329 shares 329$21.8K0.01%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65 shares 65$21.4K0.01%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 799 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$20K0.01%+10Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63 shares 63$19.1K<0.01%newTimeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,057 shares; 2024Q4: 2,057 shares; 2025Q1: 2,057 shares; 2025Q2: 2,057 shares; 2025Q3: 2,057 shares; 2025Q4: 2,057 shares; 2026Q1: 2,057 shares 2,057$17K<0.01%0Timeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,206 shares; 2024Q4: 1,206 shares; 2025Q1: 1,206 shares; 2025Q2: 1,206 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 182 shares 182$16.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,001 shares; 2025Q4: 66,001 shares; 2026Q1: 1,980 shares 1,980$16.6K<0.01%-64,021Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,699 shares 1,699$16.1K<0.01%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 940 shares; 2024Q4: 940 shares; 2025Q1: 940 shares; 2025Q2: 940 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$15.5K<0.01%-1Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 392 shares; 2025Q4: 392 shares; 2026Q1: 392 shares 392$15K<0.01%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32 shares 32$14.8K<0.01%newTimeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 653 shares; 2026Q1: 653 shares 653$13.8K<0.01%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 114 shares 114$13.7K<0.01%newTimeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 163 shares 163$13.1K<0.01%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140 shares; 2026Q1: 110 shares 110$10.6K<0.01%-30Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,944 shares; 2024Q4: 1,944 shares; 2025Q1: 1,944 shares; 2025Q2: 1,944 shares; 2025Q3: 1,944 shares; 2025Q4: 1,944 shares; 2026Q1: 1,944 shares 1,944$10.1K<0.01%0Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 472 shares 472$9.99K<0.01%newTimeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 328 shares; 2024Q4: 328 shares; 2025Q1: 328 shares; 2025Q2: 328 shares; 2025Q3: 328 shares; 2025Q4: 328 shares; 2026Q1: 328 shares 328$9.53K<0.01%0Timeline
IHEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 109 shares 109$9.45K<0.01%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63 shares 63$9.27K<0.01%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39 shares 39$8.48K<0.01%newTimeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92 shares 92$7.59K<0.01%newTimeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 354 shares 354$7.33K<0.01%newTimeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41 shares 41$7.02K<0.01%newTimeline
AMBIPAR EMERGENCY RESPONSE …AMBIPAR EMERGENCY RESPONSE --Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 108,800 shares; 2025Q4: 128,800 shares; 2026Q1: 128,800 shares 128,800$6.63K<0.01%0
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$6.44K<0.01%newTimeline
NVNI GROUP LTDNVNI GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,023 shares; 2025Q2: 37,023 shares; 2025Q3: 55,870 shares; 2025Q4: 5,587 shares; 2026Q1: 5,587 shares 5,587$6.42K<0.01%0
BLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 250 shares 250$6.29K<0.01%0
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,029 shares; 2025Q4: 1,029 shares; 2026Q1: 1,029 shares 1,029$5.99K<0.01%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 151 shares 151$5.55K<0.01%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,064 shares 1,064$5.35K<0.01%newTimeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 172 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 172 shares; 2025Q4: 172 shares; 2026Q1: 172 shares 172$5.16K<0.01%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$5.09K<0.01%newTimeline
SPYDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,375 shares; 2025Q4: 1,375 shares; 2026Q1: 1,375 shares 1,375$4.88K<0.01%0Timeline
EHEHANG HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 501 shares; 2024Q4: 501 shares; 2025Q1: 501 shares; 2025Q2: 501 shares; 2025Q3: 501 shares; 2025Q4: 501 shares; 2026Q1: 501 shares 501$4.87K<0.01%0Timeline
INTRINTER & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 588 shares 588$4.68K<0.01%newTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 111 shares 111$4.56K<0.01%newTimeline
BLACKROCK INCBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$3.85K<0.01%new
BANDBANDWIDTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162 shares; 2024Q4: 162 shares; 2025Q1: 162 shares; 2025Q2: 162 shares; 2025Q3: 162 shares; 2025Q4: 162 shares; 2026Q1: 162 shares 162$2.89K<0.01%0Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,188 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,820 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$1.36K<0.01%newTimeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110 shares; 2024Q4: 110 shares; 2025Q1: 110 shares; 2025Q2: 110 shares; 2025Q3: 110 shares; 2025Q4: 110 shares; 2026Q1: 110 shares 110$472<0.01%0Timeline
AFYAAFYA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 214 shares; 2025Q4: 214 shares; 2026Q1: 214 shares 214$274<0.01%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,420 shares; 2025Q4: 2,420 shares; 2026Q1: 2,420 shares 2,420$1<0.01%0Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,375 shares; 2024Q4: 1,375 shares; 2025Q1: 1,375 shares; 2025Q2: 1,375 shares; 2025Q3: 21,727 shares; 2025Q4: 21,727 shares; 2026Q1: 21,727 shares 21,727$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EFAISHARES TR442,127$42.5Mshares
EMXCISHARES INC54,372$3.95Mshares
CCJCAMECO CORP5,457$499Kshares
VTEXVTEX2,227$472Kshares
RSXVANECK VECTORS RUSSIA ETF424$266Kshares
BUGGLOBAL X FDS5,393$164Kshares
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F950$134Kshares
LITGLOBAL X FDS1,764$114Kshares
ECHISHARES INC1,890$76.4Kshares
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV3,820$45.3Kshares
WIWWESTERN AST INFL LKD OPP & I5,030$43.2Kshares
GRAYSCALE ETHERM MINI TR ETFGRAYSCALE ETHERM MINI TR ETF1,500$42.1Kshares
NOBLPROSHARES TR400$41.6Kshares
QLTIGMO ETF TRUST1,450$38.6Kshares
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FD50$37.7Kshares
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR716$36.2Kshares
PULSPGIM ETF TR545$27Kshares
BHKBLACKROCK CORE BD TR2,730$26.2Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC117$18.8Kshares
EVTRMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST359$18.5Kshares
ISDPGIM HIGH YIELD BOND FUND IN1,263$18.3Kshares
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD368$18.1Kshares
FTHIFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD763$18Kshares
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN2,215$18Kshares
PFNPIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II2,390$17.9Kshares
XEVVXEATON VANCE LIMITED DURATION1,799$17.8Kshares
TLHISHARES TR175$17.8Kshares
ERCALLSPRING MULTI SECTOR INCOM1,911$17.8Kshares
ARDCARES DYNAMIC CR ALLOCATION F1,332$17.7Kshares
BTZBLACKROCK CR ALLOCATION1,633$17.7Kshares
XETYXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVE1,151$17.7Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC8$16.1Kshares
INTUINTUIT95$14.6Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP81$9.75Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC232$9.45Kshares
ETVEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY-650$9.33Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC26$9.1Kshares
FXIISHARES TR40$8.57Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC106$8.51Kshares
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND81$8.39Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC24$7.92Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC43$7.92Kshares
PROSHARES TRPROSHARES TR13$7.55Kshares
ICLNISHARES TR250$4.11Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC19$4.03Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO1,334$986shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-062796 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set