Skip to content

TSP Capital Management Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1317208, Summit, NJ

TSP Capital Management Group, LLC reported $418,006,178 across 43 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.81% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002994

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$418M
Holdings
43
Top 10 weight
51.81%
New
43
Sold out
45

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ADEAnew+885,551$29.2M
CDEnew+1,736,886$28.3M
NOKnew+2,056,442$27.3M
TMQnew+6,777,100$23.8M
BVNnew+692,369$20.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

None.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002994, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $418,006,178, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,032,674 shares; 2024Q4: 1,033,183 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,968 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,001,487 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 885,551 shares 885,551$29.2M6.98%newTimeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 716,600 shares; 2024Q4: 712,100 shares; 2025Q1: 709,850 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 436,125 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,736,886 shares 1,736,886$28.3M6.78%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,202,842 shares; 2024Q4: 2,272,942 shares; 2025Q1: 2,280,742 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,473,592 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,056,442 shares 2,056,442$27.3M6.53%newTimeline
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,222,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,222,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,222,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,715,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,777,100 shares 6,777,100$23.8M5.69%newTimeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,011,543 shares; 2024Q4: 1,009,243 shares; 2025Q1: 1,005,993 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,001,508 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 692,369 shares 692,369$20.3M4.85%newTimeline
MLPMAUI LD & PINEAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,116,481 shares; 2024Q4: 1,109,481 shares; 2025Q1: 1,101,831 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,099,541 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,098,901 shares 1,098,901$19.5M4.67%newTimeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,226,710 shares; 2024Q4: 9,211,944 shares; 2025Q1: 9,194,205 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,127,729 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,123,551 shares 9,123,551$19.2M4.58%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 215,443 shares; 2024Q4: 215,300 shares; 2025Q1: 215,272 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 213,660 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 211,579 shares 211,579$17.9M4.29%newTimeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,513,750 shares; 2024Q4: 2,519,750 shares; 2025Q1: 2,781,350 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,983,975 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,972,675 shares 3,972,675$16.9M4.05%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 475,905 shares; 2024Q4: 472,580 shares; 2025Q1: 468,075 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 412,525 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 264,925 shares 264,925$14.2M3.39%newTimeline
CWCOCONSOLIDATED WATER CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 472,100 shares; 2024Q4: 479,175 shares; 2025Q1: 485,175 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 484,725 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 479,200 shares 479,200$14.1M3.38%newTimeline
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 247,820 shares; 2024Q4: 223,343 shares; 2025Q1: 335,977 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 375,927 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 371,127 shares 371,127$13.8M3.3%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 216,355 shares; 2024Q4: 216,355 shares; 2025Q1: 215,925 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 215,925 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 213,575 shares 213,575$13.4M3.21%newTimeline
NVAXNOVAVAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,350,865 shares; 2024Q4: 1,358,565 shares; 2025Q1: 1,352,165 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,399,065 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,419,365 shares 1,419,365$13.4M3.2%newTimeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 109,638 shares; 2024Q4: 109,288 shares; 2025Q1: 109,217 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 119,224 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 211,037 shares 211,037$11.9M2.84%newTimeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,146 shares; 2024Q4: 102,950 shares; 2025Q1: 100,205 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 88,232 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 88,018 shares 88,018$10.4M2.49%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,458 shares; 2024Q4: 124,609 shares; 2025Q1: 124,609 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 107,816 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 103,966 shares 103,966$9.71M2.32%newTimeline
GWRSGLOBAL WTR RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 322,577 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,340,305 shares 1,340,305$9.7M2.32%newTimeline
SSYSSTRATASYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 855,000 shares; 2024Q4: 855,800 shares; 2025Q1: 915,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 944,350 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,111,050 shares 1,111,050$9.51M2.28%newTimeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 993,775 shares; 2024Q4: 1,075,175 shares; 2025Q1: 1,384,475 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,819,625 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,097,375 shares 1,097,375$9.32M2.23%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,690 shares; 2024Q4: 42,340 shares; 2025Q1: 42,190 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,965 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,465 shares 41,465$9.24M2.21%newTimeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 519,287 shares; 2024Q4: 455,323 shares; 2025Q1: 485,915 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 461,197 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,125,159 shares 1,125,159$8.66M2.07%newTimeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,925 shares; 2024Q4: 9,925 shares; 2025Q1: 9,950 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,410 shares 63,410$8.34M2%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,770 shares; 2024Q4: 45,789 shares; 2025Q1: 43,214 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,069 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,414 shares 20,414$7.52M1.8%newTimeline
XPERXPERI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 240,798 shares; 2024Q4: 248,808 shares; 2025Q1: 237,988 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 239,538 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 879,076 shares 879,076$7.23M1.73%newTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 522,373 shares; 2024Q4: 475,923 shares; 2025Q1: 482,423 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 332,048 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 213,942 shares 213,942$5.7M1.36%newTimeline
BGHBARINGS GLOBAL SHORT DURATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 380,199 shares; 2024Q4: 377,741 shares; 2025Q1: 335,901 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 329,932 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 402,228 shares 402,228$5.67M1.36%newTimeline
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 262,770 shares; 2024Q4: 256,014 shares; 2025Q1: 215,514 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 193,321 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 189,121 shares 189,121$4.92M1.18%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,726 shares; 2024Q4: 30,726 shares; 2025Q1: 30,726 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,794 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,594 shares 37,594$4.83M1.16%newTimeline
MPVBARINGS PARTN INVSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 295,096 shares; 2024Q4: 293,195 shares; 2025Q1: 293,222 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 285,455 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 276,671 shares 276,671$4.66M1.11%newTimeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 273,250 shares; 2024Q4: 270,675 shares; 2025Q1: 269,325 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 262,825 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 270,525 shares 270,525$3.74M0.9%newTimeline
HPIHANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,015 shares; 2024Q4: 130,215 shares; 2025Q1: 128,860 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 131,360 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 202,635 shares 202,635$3.28M0.79%newTimeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,771 shares; 2024Q4: 44,619 shares; 2025Q1: 44,449 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,349 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,251 shares 44,251$2.4M0.57%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,579 shares; 2024Q4: 17,586 shares; 2025Q1: 17,593 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,607 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,627 shares 17,627$2.23M0.53%newTimeline
MCIBARINGS CORPORATE INVSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,869 shares; 2024Q4: 87,293 shares; 2025Q1: 87,834 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 85,607 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 86,732 shares 86,732$1.52M0.36%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,450 shares; 2024Q4: 11,450 shares; 2025Q1: 11,350 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,350 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,100 shares 11,100$1.3M0.31%newTimeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,200 shares; 2024Q4: 69,200 shares; 2025Q1: 64,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,300 shares 61,300$1.07M0.26%newTimeline
KRPKIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,850 shares; 2024Q4: 67,850 shares; 2025Q1: 67,850 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,850 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 67,850 shares 67,850$986K0.24%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,200 shares 10,200$798K0.19%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,592 shares; 2024Q4: 20,742 shares; 2025Q1: 17,575 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,175 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,175 shares 12,175$702K0.17%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,700 shares; 2024Q4: 44,700 shares; 2025Q1: 44,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,500 shares 27,500$662K0.16%newTimeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,611 shares; 2024Q4: 12,861 shares; 2025Q1: 12,861 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,111 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,811 shares 20,811$498K0.12%newTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,850 shares; 2024Q4: 11,850 shares; 2025Q1: 11,850 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,250 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,650 shares 13,650$184K0.04%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CDECOEUR MNG INC1,739,411$32.6Mprincipal
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU693,133$25Mprincipal
ADEAADEIA INC1,011,627$24.3Mprincipal
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEW6,754,500$24.2Mprincipal
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA9,123,551$21.8Mprincipal
NOKNOKIA CORP2,495,192$20.1Mprincipal
SLVISHARES SILVER TR264,925$18.1Mprincipal
CTVACORTEVA INC211,598$17.7Mprincipal
MLPMAUI LD & PINEAPPLE INC1,102,001$17Mprincipal
CWCOCONSOLIDATED WATER CO INC479,200$15.9Mprincipal
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC213,925$12.6Mprincipal
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTD972,375$12Mprincipal
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEW375,127$11.9Mprincipal
NVAXNOVAVAX INC1,390,565$11.3Mprincipal
NEMNEWMONT CORP103,966$11.3Mprincipal
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR CO210,332$10.9Mprincipal
XYLXYLEM INC88,014$10.5Mprincipal
WUWESTERN UN CO1,091,864$9.53Mprincipal
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL41,465$9.53Mprincipal
GWRSGLOBAL WTR RES INC1,182,144$8.97Mprincipal
GLDSPDR GOLD TR20,414$8.78Mprincipal
SSYSSTRATASYS LTD1,110,850$8.68Mprincipal
MNKDMANNKIND CORP3,343,975$8.19Mprincipal
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW57,210$7.79Mprincipal
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC214,392$5.89Mprincipal
BGHBARINGS GLOBAL SHORT DURATIO409,027$5.59Mprincipal
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV189,121$4.82Mprincipal
MPVBARINGS PARTN INVS276,559$4.74Mprincipal
XPERXPERI INC821,294$4.6Mprincipal
MRKMERCK & CO INC37,594$4.52Mprincipal
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRST270,525$3.86Mprincipal
HPIHANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD201,710$3.16Mprincipal
ENBENBRIDGE INC44,251$2.4Mprincipal
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW17,620$2.31Mprincipal
GLWCORNING INC12,500$1.7Mprincipal
MCIBARINGS CORPORATE INVS82,286$1.42Mprincipal
KRPKIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LP67,850$982Kprincipal
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC10,700$927Kprincipal
CSCOCISCO SYS INC11,300$877Kprincipal
PFEPFIZER INC28,500$800Kprincipal
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO12,175$738Kprincipal
PBIPITNEY BOWES INC62,800$694Kprincipal
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO20,811$508Kprincipal
ASRTASSERTIO HOLDINGS INC25,056$478Kprincipal
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC13,650$215Kprincipal

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002994 base2026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002994 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001536 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000241 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004363 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003024 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002206 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000419 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004258 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002858 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001958 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000224 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003634 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002532 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001686 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000195 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002220 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001648 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001246 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000186 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002107 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001650 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001027 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000235 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002010 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001545 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001088 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000218 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002320 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001659 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001204 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000325 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001993 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001516 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001010 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000605 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-002100 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001509 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-000992 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-000227 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-004104 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003695 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003240 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-002499 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001913 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001490 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001053 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-000339 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001700 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001302 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-000964 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-000224 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-13-001411 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-13-001226 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-13-001063 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set