Skip to content

TSA Wealth Managment LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1963669, HOUSTON, TX

TSA Wealth Managment LLC reported $309,448,975 across 105 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-01. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001963669-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$309M
Holdings
105
Top 10 weight
50.66%
New
20
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COROnew+464,965$15M
GOVTadded+399,087$9.14M
SPYMadded+67,419$5.16M
BLCRnew+106,503$4.37M
SHLDadded+31,524$2.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OEFreduced-27,826-$8.85M
IEMGreduced-68,082-$4.75M
EFVreduced-49,645-$3.69M
IAUreduced-37,717-$3.33M
KGSreduced-46,301-$2.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001963669-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $309,448,975, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 440,048 shares; 2024Q4: 424,898 shares; 2025Q1: 391,256 shares; 2025Q2: 336,092 shares; 2025Q3: 332,108 shares; 2025Q4: 325,130 shares; 2026Q1: 392,549 shares 392,549$30M9.71%+67,419Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 609,155 shares; 2024Q4: 1,159,479 shares; 2025Q1: 1,105,136 shares; 2025Q2: 976,395 shares; 2025Q3: 923,494 shares; 2025Q4: 938,747 shares; 2026Q1: 957,984 shares 957,984$22.2M7.19%+19,237Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 285,287 shares; 2024Q4: 278,199 shares; 2025Q1: 282,702 shares; 2025Q2: 282,255 shares; 2025Q3: 332,115 shares; 2025Q4: 329,571 shares; 2026Q1: 290,968 shares 290,968$16.9M5.47%-38,603Timeline
COROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 464,965 shares 464,965$15M4.83%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,346 shares; 2024Q4: 24,828 shares; 2025Q1: 23,541 shares; 2025Q2: 22,995 shares; 2025Q3: 22,589 shares; 2025Q4: 22,359 shares; 2026Q1: 21,322 shares 21,322$13.9M4.5%-1,037Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,695 shares; 2024Q4: 34,251 shares; 2025Q1: 46,535 shares; 2025Q2: 53,043 shares; 2025Q3: 68,059 shares; 2025Q4: 69,404 shares; 2026Q1: 41,578 shares 41,578$13.2M4.27%-27,826Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,469 shares; 2024Q4: 41,247 shares; 2025Q1: 56,202 shares; 2025Q2: 42,001 shares; 2025Q3: 42,200 shares; 2025Q4: 63,045 shares; 2026Q1: 57,163 shares 57,163$12.1M3.9%-5,882Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 267,804 shares; 2024Q4: 265,871 shares; 2025Q1: 234,895 shares; 2025Q2: 228,665 shares; 2025Q3: 216,407 shares; 2025Q4: 238,781 shares; 2026Q1: 249,885 shares 249,885$11.5M3.73%+11,104Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,102 shares; 2024Q4: 76,900 shares; 2025Q1: 88,363 shares; 2025Q2: 92,781 shares; 2025Q3: 96,141 shares; 2025Q4: 95,245 shares; 2026Q1: 494,332 shares 494,332$11.3M3.66%+399,087Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,231 shares; 2024Q4: 82,684 shares; 2025Q1: 94,013 shares; 2025Q2: 92,271 shares; 2025Q3: 85,449 shares; 2025Q4: 55,593 shares; 2026Q1: 54,738 shares 54,738$10.5M3.39%-855Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,490 shares; 2024Q4: 145,413 shares; 2025Q1: 149,343 shares; 2025Q2: 96,647 shares; 2025Q3: 93,132 shares; 2025Q4: 91,162 shares; 2026Q1: 92,695 shares 92,695$10.5M3.39%+1,533Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,435 shares; 2024Q4: 99,000 shares; 2025Q1: 91,731 shares; 2025Q2: 93,470 shares; 2025Q3: 96,191 shares; 2025Q4: 96,933 shares; 2026Q1: 103,238 shares 103,238$9.8M3.17%+6,305Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,185 shares; 2024Q4: 199,341 shares; 2025Q1: 169,548 shares; 2025Q2: 223,620 shares; 2025Q3: 199,814 shares; 2025Q4: 173,538 shares; 2026Q1: 123,893 shares 123,893$9.21M2.98%-49,645Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,975 shares; 2024Q4: 44,949 shares; 2025Q1: 96,286 shares; 2025Q2: 145,726 shares; 2025Q3: 161,005 shares; 2025Q4: 194,271 shares; 2026Q1: 126,189 shares 126,189$8.8M2.84%-68,082Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,965 shares; 2025Q2: 158,438 shares; 2025Q3: 167,915 shares; 2025Q4: 170,249 shares; 2026Q1: 176,770 shares 176,770$6.4M2.07%+6,521Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,224 shares; 2024Q4: 118,064 shares; 2025Q1: 125,173 shares; 2025Q2: 128,337 shares; 2025Q3: 131,569 shares; 2025Q4: 136,740 shares; 2026Q1: 116,602 shares 116,602$6.06M1.96%-20,138Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 92,506 shares; 2025Q3: 154,067 shares; 2025Q4: 160,487 shares; 2026Q1: 176,473 shares 176,473$5.81M1.88%+15,986Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,874 shares; 2025Q1: 29,376 shares; 2025Q2: 28,834 shares; 2025Q3: 27,927 shares; 2025Q4: 45,823 shares; 2026Q1: 49,789 shares 49,789$5.58M1.8%+3,966Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,534 shares; 2025Q4: 44,943 shares; 2026Q1: 76,467 shares 76,467$5.42M1.75%+31,524Timeline
XTENBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 140,084 shares; 2025Q2: 144,503 shares; 2025Q3: 155,199 shares; 2025Q4: 118,977 shares; 2026Q1: 117,602 shares 117,602$5.39M1.74%-1,375Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,068 shares; 2024Q4: 69,171 shares; 2025Q1: 69,080 shares; 2025Q2: 68,792 shares; 2025Q3: 68,827 shares; 2025Q4: 69,949 shares; 2026Q1: 69,752 shares 69,752$5.3M1.71%-197Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,623 shares; 2025Q3: 102,835 shares; 2025Q4: 86,026 shares; 2026Q1: 105,772 shares 105,772$5.08M1.64%+19,746Timeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 106,503 shares 106,503$4.37M1.41%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,212 shares; 2025Q1: 60,635 shares; 2025Q2: 57,252 shares; 2025Q3: 77,939 shares; 2025Q4: 75,630 shares; 2026Q1: 37,913 shares 37,913$3.34M1.08%-37,717Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,635 shares; 2024Q4: 44,762 shares; 2025Q1: 45,472 shares; 2025Q2: 40,278 shares; 2025Q3: 19,253 shares; 2025Q4: 19,656 shares; 2026Q1: 18,143 shares 18,143$3.29M1.06%-1,513Timeline
IVLUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,053 shares; 2024Q4: 62,508 shares; 2025Q1: 68,670 shares; 2025Q2: 84,464 shares; 2025Q3: 82,097 shares; 2025Q4: 80,157 shares; 2026Q1: 75,876 shares 75,876$3.01M0.97%-4,281Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,693 shares; 2024Q4: 9,006 shares; 2025Q1: 32,830 shares; 2025Q2: 33,434 shares; 2025Q3: 32,064 shares; 2025Q4: 31,613 shares; 2026Q1: 34,028 shares 34,028$2.63M0.85%+2,415Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,872 shares; 2024Q4: 121,164 shares; 2025Q1: 71,191 shares; 2025Q2: 68,548 shares; 2025Q3: 28,497 shares; 2025Q4: 26,569 shares; 2026Q1: 22,642 shares 22,642$2.52M0.81%-3,927Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,561 shares; 2024Q4: 3,593 shares; 2025Q1: 5,656 shares; 2025Q2: 6,564 shares; 2025Q3: 6,621 shares; 2025Q4: 6,486 shares; 2026Q1: 6,608 shares 6,608$2.36M0.76%+122Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,268 shares; 2024Q4: 5,288 shares; 2025Q1: 5,366 shares; 2025Q2: 6,149 shares; 2025Q3: 6,829 shares; 2025Q4: 7,950 shares; 2026Q1: 9,069 shares 9,069$2.3M0.74%+1,119Timeline
SYSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,419 shares; 2026Q1: 24,145 shares 24,145$2.15M0.69%-3,274Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,688 shares; 2024Q4: 15,945 shares; 2025Q1: 7,867 shares; 2025Q2: 5,635 shares; 2025Q3: 7,086 shares; 2025Q4: 8,704 shares; 2026Q1: 18,175 shares 18,175$1.93M0.62%+9,471Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,409 shares; 2024Q4: 6,352 shares; 2025Q1: 6,070 shares; 2025Q2: 6,578 shares; 2025Q3: 7,429 shares; 2025Q4: 9,660 shares; 2026Q1: 10,626 shares 10,626$1.85M0.6%+966Timeline
GNMAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,759 shares; 2024Q4: 46,121 shares; 2025Q1: 43,469 shares; 2025Q2: 42,303 shares; 2025Q3: 40,330 shares; 2025Q4: 44,247 shares; 2026Q1: 39,565 shares 39,565$1.75M0.57%-4,682Timeline
SCMBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,269 shares; 2024Q4: 28,540 shares; 2025Q1: 28,405 shares; 2025Q2: 52,747 shares; 2025Q3: 54,744 shares; 2025Q4: 58,600 shares; 2026Q1: 65,287 shares 65,287$1.66M0.54%+6,687Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,179 shares; 2025Q2: 32,372 shares; 2025Q3: 31,996 shares; 2025Q4: 32,360 shares; 2026Q1: 32,455 shares 32,455$1.62M0.52%+95Timeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,061 shares; 2024Q4: 24,582 shares; 2025Q1: 25,024 shares; 2025Q2: 16,559 shares; 2025Q3: 18,766 shares; 2025Q4: 20,792 shares; 2026Q1: 15,719 shares 15,719$1.6M0.52%-5,073Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,178 shares; 2024Q4: 120,138 shares; 2025Q1: 70,244 shares; 2025Q2: 17,010 shares; 2025Q3: 16,545 shares; 2025Q4: 15,442 shares; 2026Q1: 18,975 shares 18,975$1.49M0.48%+3,533Timeline
EMGFISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,740 shares; 2024Q4: 10,226 shares; 2025Q1: 14,093 shares; 2025Q2: 16,037 shares; 2025Q3: 16,512 shares; 2025Q4: 19,994 shares; 2026Q1: 18,836 shares 18,836$1.14M0.37%-1,158Timeline
JMOMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,948 shares; 2025Q2: 16,495 shares; 2025Q3: 16,363 shares; 2025Q4: 16,355 shares; 2026Q1: 16,359 shares 16,359$1.11M0.36%+4Timeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,740 shares; 2024Q4: 16,309 shares; 2025Q1: 20,526 shares; 2025Q2: 20,383 shares; 2025Q3: 18,929 shares; 2025Q4: 18,824 shares; 2026Q1: 16,224 shares 16,224$1.1M0.36%-2,600Timeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,189 shares; 2025Q3: 22,069 shares; 2025Q4: 21,085 shares; 2026Q1: 19,381 shares 19,381$1.07M0.35%-1,704Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,904 shares; 2025Q2: 6,635 shares; 2025Q3: 6,584 shares; 2025Q4: 6,696 shares; 2026Q1: 7,429 shares 7,429$1.06M0.34%+733Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,822 shares; 2024Q4: 1,782 shares; 2025Q1: 2,007 shares; 2025Q2: 2,014 shares; 2025Q3: 2,437 shares; 2025Q4: 3,038 shares; 2026Q1: 2,703 shares 2,703$1M0.32%-335Timeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,163 shares; 2024Q4: 7,117 shares; 2025Q1: 7,062 shares; 2025Q2: 7,052 shares; 2025Q3: 7,052 shares; 2025Q4: 7,052 shares; 2026Q1: 7,052 shares 7,052$997K0.32%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,085 shares; 2024Q4: 2,076 shares; 2025Q1: 2,149 shares; 2025Q2: 2,528 shares; 2025Q3: 2,750 shares; 2025Q4: 2,665 shares; 2026Q1: 2,621 shares 2,621$970K0.31%-44Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,498 shares; 2024Q4: 1,476 shares; 2025Q1: 1,592 shares; 2025Q2: 1,566 shares; 2025Q3: 2,048 shares; 2025Q4: 2,662 shares; 2026Q1: 3,057 shares 3,057$879K0.28%+395Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,079 shares; 2024Q4: 2,131 shares; 2025Q1: 2,205 shares; 2025Q2: 2,506 shares; 2025Q3: 2,842 shares; 2025Q4: 3,604 shares; 2026Q1: 4,182 shares 4,182$871K0.28%+578Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 702 shares; 2024Q4: 683 shares; 2025Q1: 684 shares; 2025Q2: 840 shares; 2025Q3: 885 shares; 2025Q4: 1,251 shares; 2026Q1: 1,495 shares 1,495$855K0.28%+244Timeline
LMUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,906 shares 16,906$844K0.27%newTimeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,268 shares; 2024Q4: 10,274 shares; 2025Q1: 9,380 shares; 2025Q2: 7,813 shares; 2025Q3: 8,160 shares; 2025Q4: 8,527 shares; 2026Q1: 7,246 shares 7,246$730K0.24%-1,281Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,072 shares; 2025Q2: 15,256 shares; 2025Q3: 14,976 shares; 2025Q4: 14,395 shares; 2026Q1: 12,407 shares 12,407$705K0.23%-1,988Timeline
IGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,249 shares; 2024Q4: 3,225 shares; 2025Q1: 6,723 shares; 2025Q2: 6,047 shares; 2025Q3: 5,853 shares; 2025Q4: 5,820 shares; 2026Q1: 5,647 shares 5,647$669K0.22%-173Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,067 shares; 2024Q4: 2,188 shares; 2025Q1: 1,993 shares; 2025Q2: 2,826 shares; 2025Q3: 3,006 shares; 2025Q4: 3,683 shares; 2026Q1: 3,681 shares 3,681$625K0.2%-2Timeline
FMHIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,341 shares 12,341$587K0.19%newTimeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,550 shares; 2024Q4: 80,625 shares; 2025Q1: 72,625 shares; 2025Q2: 68,125 shares; 2025Q3: 68,125 shares; 2025Q4: 55,678 shares; 2026Q1: 9,377 shares 9,377$547K0.18%-46,301Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,644 shares; 2024Q4: 21,437 shares; 2025Q1: 27,071 shares; 2025Q2: 28,370 shares; 2025Q3: 29,005 shares; 2025Q4: 29,621 shares; 2026Q1: 5,457 shares 5,457$513K0.17%-24,164Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,085 shares; 2025Q2: 2,044 shares; 2025Q3: 2,020 shares; 2025Q4: 1,989 shares; 2026Q1: 1,698 shares 1,698$507K0.16%-291Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 572 shares; 2024Q4: 618 shares; 2025Q1: 620 shares; 2025Q2: 629 shares; 2025Q3: 775 shares; 2025Q4: 920 shares; 2026Q1: 1,048 shares 1,048$502K0.16%+128Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,345 shares; 2024Q4: 9,332 shares; 2025Q1: 9,903 shares; 2025Q2: 9,471 shares; 2025Q3: 9,061 shares; 2025Q4: 9,654 shares; 2026Q1: 7,536 shares 7,536$495K0.16%-2,118Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,352 shares; 2024Q4: 6,804 shares; 2025Q1: 3,649 shares; 2025Q2: 3,304 shares; 2025Q3: 3,261 shares; 2025Q4: 3,493 shares; 2026Q1: 4,893 shares 4,893$467K0.15%+1,400Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,821 shares; 2024Q4: 10,318 shares; 2025Q1: 5,730 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350 shares; 2025Q3: 4,613 shares; 2025Q4: 4,619 shares; 2026Q1: 4,594 shares 4,594$456K0.15%-25Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,649 shares; 2024Q4: 9,649 shares; 2025Q1: 9,649 shares; 2025Q2: 9,649 shares; 2025Q3: 9,649 shares; 2025Q4: 9,648 shares; 2026Q1: 9,648 shares 9,648$453K0.15%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,549 shares 3,549$441K0.14%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 360 shares; 2026Q1: 467 shares 467$430K0.14%+107Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 597 shares 597$423K0.14%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,152 shares; 2025Q3: 1,163 shares; 2025Q4: 1,716 shares; 2026Q1: 1,348 shares 1,348$417K0.13%-368Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,069 shares; 2026Q1: 1,579 shares 1,579$401K0.13%+510Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 769 shares; 2024Q4: 729 shares; 2025Q1: 738 shares; 2025Q2: 733 shares; 2025Q3: 773 shares; 2025Q4: 715 shares; 2026Q1: 772 shares 772$383K0.12%+57Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,773 shares; 2024Q4: 3,683 shares; 2025Q1: 3,836 shares; 2025Q2: 3,659 shares; 2025Q3: 3,437 shares; 2025Q4: 3,561 shares; 2026Q1: 4,115 shares 4,115$382K0.12%+554Timeline
IFRAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,716 shares; 2024Q4: 36,980 shares; 2025Q1: 8,532 shares; 2025Q2: 8,010 shares; 2025Q3: 7,744 shares; 2025Q4: 7,208 shares; 2026Q1: 6,592 shares 6,592$377K0.12%-616Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,140 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,188 shares; 2025Q3: 1,288 shares; 2025Q4: 1,288 shares; 2026Q1: 1,288 shares 1,288$369K0.12%0Timeline
AGGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,970 shares; 2024Q4: 5,482 shares; 2025Q1: 4,386 shares; 2025Q2: 4,022 shares; 2025Q3: 3,705 shares; 2025Q4: 3,609 shares; 2026Q1: 3,516 shares 3,516$366K0.12%-93Timeline
CSVCARRIAGE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,607 shares; 2024Q4: 7,607 shares; 2025Q1: 7,607 shares; 2025Q2: 7,607 shares; 2025Q3: 7,607 shares; 2025Q4: 7,607 shares; 2026Q1: 7,607 shares 7,607$347K0.11%0Timeline
IWLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,163 shares 2,163$347K0.11%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,567 shares 1,567$324K0.1%newTimeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,027 shares; 2024Q4: 4,939 shares; 2025Q1: 3,213 shares; 2025Q2: 3,042 shares; 2025Q3: 2,977 shares; 2025Q4: 2,977 shares; 2026Q1: 2,936 shares 2,936$320K0.1%-41Timeline
FCVTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,915 shares; 2025Q2: 7,098 shares; 2025Q3: 7,095 shares; 2025Q4: 7,095 shares; 2026Q1: 7,080 shares 7,080$313K0.1%-15Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,951 shares 1,951$312K0.1%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,409 shares; 2026Q1: 1,446 shares 1,446$309K0.1%+37Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,980 shares 1,980$293K0.09%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,828 shares; 2024Q4: 1,804 shares; 2025Q1: 1,821 shares; 2025Q2: 1,886 shares; 2025Q3: 1,886 shares; 2025Q4: 2,006 shares; 2026Q1: 2,006 shares 2,006$291K0.09%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,189 shares 1,189$291K0.09%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 290 shares 290$289K0.09%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 566 shares; 2025Q4: 566 shares; 2026Q1: 666 shares 666$287K0.09%+100Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,823 shares 15,823$285K0.09%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 628 shares; 2025Q3: 659 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 901 shares 901$272K0.09%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,402 shares; 2026Q1: 1,842 shares 1,842$269K0.09%+440Timeline
HEZUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,713 shares; 2025Q2: 7,771 shares; 2025Q3: 6,530 shares; 2025Q4: 5,806 shares; 2026Q1: 5,697 shares 5,697$249K0.08%-109Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,263 shares; 2025Q4: 1,263 shares; 2026Q1: 633 shares 633$248K0.08%-630Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 702 shares; 2025Q4: 858 shares; 2026Q1: 816 shares 816$240K0.08%-42Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 366 shares; 2025Q4: 379 shares; 2026Q1: 477 shares 477$238K0.08%+98Timeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,875 shares 4,875$237K0.08%newTimeline
USACUSA COMPRESSION PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,689 shares; 2025Q1: 8,689 shares; 2025Q2: 8,689 shares; 2025Q3: 8,689 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,689 shares 8,689$236K0.08%newTimeline
ILCVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,653 shares; 2025Q2: 2,472 shares; 2025Q3: 2,471 shares; 2025Q4: 2,585 shares; 2026Q1: 2,511 shares 2,511$234K0.08%-74Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,505 shares; 2024Q4: 46,605 shares; 2025Q1: 8,877 shares; 2025Q2: 3,892 shares; 2025Q3: 2,866 shares; 2025Q4: 3,921 shares; 2026Q1: 2,697 shares 2,697$234K0.08%-1,224Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 682 shares 682$233K0.08%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,921 shares 1,921$231K0.07%newTimeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,058 shares; 2025Q3: 1,058 shares; 2025Q4: 1,058 shares; 2026Q1: 1,058 shares 1,058$220K0.07%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,213 shares 2,213$213K0.07%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 323 shares; 2025Q4: 323 shares; 2026Q1: 323 shares 323$210K0.07%0Timeline
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,929 shares; 2026Q1: 4,402 shares 4,402$203K0.07%-1,527Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,153 shares; 2026Q1: 4,153 shares 4,153$202K0.07%0Timeline
FVRFRONTVIEW REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,020 shares 12,020$186K0.06%newTimeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,830 shares; 2024Q4: 16,830 shares; 2025Q1: 16,830 shares; 2025Q2: 16,830 shares; 2025Q3: 16,830 shares; 2025Q4: 16,831 shares; 2026Q1: 16,830 shares 16,830$143K0.05%-1Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BNDWVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS13,207$908Kshares
GIFIGULF ISLAND FABRICATION INC46,280$554Kshares
HIMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II5,188$253Kshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,394$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001963669-26-000002 base2026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set