Skip to content

TRUSTCO BANK CORP N Y

Follow

13F filer, CIK 357301, ALBANY, NY

TRUSTCO BANK CORP N Y reported $137,123,681 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-26-032999

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$137M
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
53.55%
New
7
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NSCadded+1,290$406K
AMATadded+498$360K
LINnew+650$337K
VOadded+3,699$298K
Qnew+1,754$286K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GEreduced-640-$239K
NOCexited-300-$205K
AAPLreduced-566-$164K
DISreduced-1,210-$116K
GEVreduced-74-$86.9K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-26-032999, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $137,123,681, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,912 shares; 2024Q4: 28,587 shares; 2025Q1: 28,388 shares; 2025Q2: 28,360 shares; 2025Q3: 27,885 shares; 2025Q4: 25,655 shares; 2026Q1: 25,213 shares; 2026Q2: 25,711 shares 25,711$18.6M13.56%+498Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,077 shares; 2024Q4: 27,350 shares; 2025Q1: 26,644 shares; 2025Q2: 28,696 shares; 2025Q3: 28,481 shares; 2025Q4: 25,449 shares; 2026Q1: 25,502 shares; 2026Q2: 24,862 shares 24,862$9.29M6.78%-640Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,851 shares; 2024Q4: 6,695 shares; 2025Q1: 6,659 shares; 2025Q2: 7,203 shares; 2025Q3: 7,203 shares; 2025Q4: 6,491 shares; 2026Q1: 6,547 shares; 2026Q2: 6,473 shares 6,473$7.6M5.55%-74Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,680 shares; 2024Q4: 22,598 shares; 2025Q1: 22,645 shares; 2025Q2: 25,091 shares; 2025Q3: 24,985 shares; 2025Q4: 22,056 shares; 2026Q1: 21,756 shares; 2026Q2: 22,136 shares 22,136$7.25M5.28%+380Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,828 shares; 2024Q4: 24,594 shares; 2025Q1: 24,738 shares; 2025Q2: 24,733 shares; 2025Q3: 24,773 shares; 2025Q4: 25,283 shares; 2026Q1: 24,183 shares; 2026Q2: 23,617 shares 23,617$6.83M4.98%-566Timeline
TRSTTRUSTCO BK CORP N YQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,319 shares; 2024Q4: 111,840 shares; 2025Q1: 110,589 shares; 2025Q2: 116,587 shares; 2025Q3: 98,587 shares; 2025Q4: 92,563 shares; 2026Q1: 92,563 shares; 2026Q2: 93,341 shares 93,341$5.13M3.74%+778Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,462 shares; 2024Q4: 12,651 shares; 2025Q1: 12,507 shares; 2025Q2: 12,607 shares; 2025Q3: 12,683 shares; 2025Q4: 12,777 shares; 2026Q1: 12,820 shares; 2026Q2: 13,360 shares 13,360$4.98M3.63%+540Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,427 shares; 2024Q4: 20,097 shares; 2025Q1: 19,805 shares; 2025Q2: 19,605 shares; 2025Q3: 19,505 shares; 2025Q4: 19,290 shares; 2026Q1: 19,295 shares; 2026Q2: 19,555 shares 19,555$4.97M3.62%+260Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,405 shares; 2024Q4: 19,014 shares; 2025Q1: 18,829 shares; 2025Q2: 18,851 shares; 2025Q3: 18,776 shares; 2025Q4: 18,646 shares; 2026Q1: 18,576 shares; 2026Q2: 18,576 shares 18,576$4.67M3.41%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,733 shares; 2024Q4: 31,271 shares; 2025Q1: 30,674 shares; 2025Q2: 36,218 shares; 2025Q3: 36,218 shares; 2025Q4: 30,619 shares; 2026Q1: 30,252 shares; 2026Q2: 30,102 shares 30,102$4.12M3%-150Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,234 shares; 2024Q4: 36,184 shares; 2025Q1: 33,497 shares; 2025Q2: 26,872 shares; 2025Q3: 24,647 shares; 2025Q4: 24,547 shares; 2026Q1: 24,497 shares; 2026Q2: 24,097 shares 24,097$3.36M2.45%-400Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,118 shares; 2024Q4: 42,857 shares; 2025Q1: 42,310 shares; 2025Q2: 41,681 shares; 2025Q3: 42,611 shares; 2025Q4: 41,511 shares; 2026Q1: 41,181 shares; 2026Q2: 41,149 shares 41,149$3.34M2.44%-32Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,514 shares; 2024Q4: 8,954 shares; 2025Q1: 8,759 shares; 2025Q2: 9,059 shares; 2025Q3: 9,145 shares; 2025Q4: 9,045 shares; 2026Q1: 9,125 shares; 2026Q2: 9,275 shares 9,275$3.14M2.29%+150Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,837 shares; 2024Q4: 22,512 shares; 2025Q1: 22,287 shares; 2025Q2: 22,287 shares; 2025Q3: 22,177 shares; 2025Q4: 22,353 shares; 2026Q1: 22,778 shares; 2026Q2: 22,748 shares 22,748$2.58M1.88%-30Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,532 shares; 2024Q4: 12,582 shares; 2025Q1: 12,499 shares; 2025Q2: 12,249 shares; 2025Q3: 12,499 shares; 2025Q4: 12,349 shares; 2026Q1: 12,434 shares; 2026Q2: 12,434 shares 12,434$2.36M1.72%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,784 shares; 2024Q4: 14,972 shares; 2025Q1: 14,639 shares; 2025Q2: 14,439 shares; 2025Q3: 14,408 shares; 2025Q4: 14,268 shares; 2026Q1: 14,018 shares; 2026Q2: 13,753 shares 13,753$2.28M1.66%-265Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,178 shares; 2024Q4: 16,648 shares; 2025Q1: 16,443 shares; 2025Q2: 16,444 shares; 2025Q3: 16,254 shares; 2025Q4: 16,364 shares; 2026Q1: 15,833 shares; 2026Q2: 15,492 shares 15,492$2.27M1.66%-341Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,640 shares; 2024Q4: 20,350 shares; 2025Q1: 18,850 shares; 2025Q2: 18,725 shares; 2025Q3: 18,325 shares; 2025Q4: 18,125 shares; 2026Q1: 18,030 shares; 2026Q2: 18,430 shares 18,430$2.16M1.58%+400Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,869 shares; 2024Q4: 1,704 shares; 2025Q1: 1,704 shares; 2025Q2: 1,704 shares; 2025Q3: 1,712 shares; 2025Q4: 1,693 shares; 2026Q1: 1,688 shares; 2026Q2: 1,713 shares 1,713$2.05M1.5%+25Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,610 shares; 2024Q4: 6,610 shares; 2025Q1: 6,610 shares; 2025Q2: 6,368 shares; 2025Q3: 6,348 shares; 2025Q4: 6,348 shares; 2026Q1: 6,333 shares; 2026Q2: 6,428 shares 6,428$1.92M1.4%+95Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,282 shares; 2024Q4: 6,207 shares; 2025Q1: 6,159 shares; 2025Q2: 6,159 shares; 2025Q3: 6,209 shares; 2025Q4: 6,409 shares; 2026Q1: 6,409 shares; 2026Q2: 6,709 shares 6,709$1.81M1.32%+300Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,367 shares; 2024Q4: 13,742 shares; 2025Q1: 13,342 shares; 2025Q2: 13,117 shares; 2025Q3: 13,029 shares; 2025Q4: 12,829 shares; 2026Q1: 12,728 shares; 2026Q2: 12,728 shares 12,728$1.72M1.26%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,494 shares; 2024Q4: 20,204 shares; 2025Q1: 19,778 shares; 2025Q2: 19,678 shares; 2025Q3: 19,428 shares; 2025Q4: 19,278 shares; 2026Q1: 18,970 shares; 2026Q2: 18,115 shares 18,115$1.64M1.2%-855Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,231 shares; 2024Q4: 1,231 shares; 2025Q1: 1,118 shares; 2025Q2: 1,318 shares; 2025Q3: 1,288 shares; 2025Q4: 1,488 shares; 2026Q1: 1,488 shares; 2026Q2: 1,428 shares 1,428$1.52M1.11%-60Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,154 shares; 2024Q4: 5,271 shares; 2025Q1: 4,996 shares; 2025Q2: 4,971 shares; 2025Q3: 4,571 shares; 2025Q4: 4,746 shares; 2026Q1: 4,706 shares; 2026Q2: 4,731 shares 4,731$1.33M0.97%+25Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,618 shares; 2024Q4: 1,618 shares; 2025Q1: 1,658 shares; 2025Q2: 1,758 shares; 2025Q3: 1,808 shares; 2025Q4: 1,824 shares; 2026Q1: 1,808 shares; 2026Q2: 1,796 shares 1,796$1.32M0.96%-12Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,099 shares; 2024Q4: 9,089 shares; 2025Q1: 9,089 shares; 2025Q2: 9,389 shares; 2025Q3: 9,389 shares; 2025Q4: 8,989 shares; 2026Q1: 9,049 shares; 2026Q2: 8,978 shares 8,978$1.32M0.96%-71Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,041 shares; 2024Q4: 9,414 shares; 2025Q1: 9,231 shares; 2025Q2: 9,231 shares; 2025Q3: 9,131 shares; 2025Q4: 9,331 shares; 2026Q1: 9,491 shares; 2026Q2: 9,841 shares 9,841$1.26M0.92%+350Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,903 shares; 2024Q4: 5,878 shares; 2025Q1: 5,843 shares; 2025Q2: 5,843 shares; 2025Q3: 5,778 shares; 2025Q4: 5,678 shares; 2026Q1: 5,683 shares; 2026Q2: 5,663 shares 5,663$1.25M0.91%-20Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,366 shares; 2024Q4: 7,888 shares; 2025Q1: 7,863 shares; 2025Q2: 7,863 shares; 2025Q3: 8,100 shares; 2025Q4: 8,100 shares; 2026Q1: 8,100 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.15M0.84%-100Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,370 shares; 2024Q4: 3,370 shares; 2025Q1: 3,316 shares; 2025Q2: 3,516 shares; 2025Q3: 3,516 shares; 2025Q4: 3,516 shares; 2026Q1: 3,146 shares; 2026Q2: 3,146 shares 3,146$1.11M0.81%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,358 shares; 2024Q4: 10,862 shares; 2025Q1: 10,702 shares; 2025Q2: 10,460 shares; 2025Q3: 10,060 shares; 2025Q4: 9,780 shares; 2026Q1: 9,630 shares; 2026Q2: 11,706 shares 11,706$1.07M0.78%+2,076Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 553 shares; 2024Q4: 550 shares; 2025Q1: 657 shares; 2025Q2: 657 shares; 2025Q3: 696 shares; 2025Q4: 1,696 shares; 2026Q1: 1,696 shares; 2026Q2: 1,896 shares 1,896$1.07M0.78%+200Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,053 shares; 2024Q4: 2,053 shares; 2025Q1: 2,016 shares; 2025Q2: 2,116 shares; 2025Q3: 2,116 shares; 2025Q4: 2,016 shares; 2026Q1: 2,071 shares; 2026Q2: 3,361 shares 3,361$1.06M0.77%+1,290Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,257 shares; 2024Q4: 10,457 shares; 2025Q1: 10,122 shares; 2025Q2: 9,822 shares; 2025Q3: 9,722 shares; 2025Q4: 9,922 shares; 2026Q1: 9,922 shares; 2026Q2: 10,940 shares 10,940$1.05M0.76%+1,018Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,763 shares; 2024Q4: 14,205 shares; 2025Q1: 14,007 shares; 2025Q2: 13,957 shares; 2025Q3: 13,907 shares; 2025Q4: 14,207 shares; 2026Q1: 11,807 shares; 2026Q2: 10,597 shares 10,597$1.02M0.74%-1,210Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,642 shares; 2024Q4: 2,642 shares; 2025Q1: 2,641 shares; 2025Q2: 2,651 shares; 2025Q3: 2,671 shares; 2025Q4: 2,771 shares; 2026Q1: 2,771 shares; 2026Q2: 2,871 shares 2,871$1.01M0.74%+100Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,495 shares; 2024Q4: 5,328 shares; 2025Q1: 5,262 shares; 2025Q2: 5,262 shares; 2025Q3: 5,401 shares; 2025Q4: 5,401 shares; 2026Q1: 5,238 shares; 2026Q2: 5,488 shares 5,488$802K0.58%+250Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,806 shares; 2024Q4: 4,806 shares; 2025Q1: 4,806 shares; 2025Q2: 4,740 shares; 2025Q3: 4,740 shares; 2025Q4: 4,540 shares; 2026Q1: 4,430 shares; 2026Q2: 4,630 shares 4,630$785K0.57%+200Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,131 shares; 2025Q4: 1,131 shares; 2026Q1: 1,131 shares; 2026Q2: 1,131 shares 1,131$777K0.57%0Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,525 shares; 2024Q4: 9,525 shares; 2025Q1: 9,525 shares; 2025Q2: 9,725 shares; 2025Q3: 9,625 shares; 2025Q4: 9,425 shares; 2026Q1: 9,425 shares; 2026Q2: 9,425 shares 9,425$767K0.56%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,577 shares; 2024Q4: 1,277 shares; 2025Q1: 1,332 shares; 2025Q2: 1,332 shares; 2025Q3: 1,340 shares; 2025Q4: 1,456 shares; 2026Q1: 1,456 shares; 2026Q2: 1,456 shares 1,456$729K0.53%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,783 shares; 2024Q4: 3,784 shares; 2025Q1: 3,719 shares; 2025Q2: 3,719 shares; 2025Q3: 3,635 shares; 2025Q4: 3,835 shares; 2026Q1: 3,835 shares; 2026Q2: 3,835 shares 3,835$694K0.51%0Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,661 shares; 2024Q4: 5,661 shares; 2025Q1: 5,661 shares; 2025Q2: 5,511 shares; 2025Q3: 5,411 shares; 2025Q4: 5,311 shares; 2026Q1: 5,301 shares; 2026Q2: 5,301 shares 5,301$692K0.5%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,151 shares; 2024Q4: 3,051 shares; 2025Q1: 3,051 shares; 2025Q2: 3,051 shares; 2025Q3: 3,051 shares; 2025Q4: 3,051 shares; 2026Q1: 2,976 shares; 2026Q2: 3,076 shares 3,076$689K0.5%+100Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,823 shares; 2024Q4: 3,823 shares; 2025Q1: 3,797 shares; 2025Q2: 3,615 shares; 2025Q3: 3,615 shares; 2025Q4: 3,535 shares; 2026Q1: 3,540 shares; 2026Q2: 3,490 shares 3,490$565K0.41%-50Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,447 shares; 2025Q4: 1,447 shares; 2026Q1: 1,547 shares; 2026Q2: 1,547 shares 1,547$553K0.4%0Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,334 shares; 2024Q4: 15,384 shares; 2025Q1: 15,171 shares; 2025Q2: 15,171 shares; 2025Q3: 15,171 shares; 2025Q4: 14,571 shares; 2026Q1: 14,371 shares; 2026Q2: 14,176 shares 14,176$493K0.36%-195Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,760 shares; 2024Q4: 1,760 shares; 2025Q1: 1,760 shares; 2025Q2: 1,810 shares; 2025Q3: 1,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,620 shares; 2026Q1: 1,620 shares; 2026Q2: 1,620 shares 1,620$451K0.33%0Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,680 shares; 2024Q4: 1,680 shares; 2025Q1: 1,680 shares; 2025Q2: 1,680 shares; 2025Q3: 1,680 shares; 2025Q4: 1,780 shares; 2026Q1: 1,890 shares; 2026Q2: 1,890 shares 1,890$450K0.33%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,073 shares; 2024Q4: 6,173 shares; 2025Q1: 5,821 shares; 2025Q2: 5,821 shares; 2025Q3: 5,721 shares; 2025Q4: 6,121 shares; 2026Q1: 6,471 shares; 2026Q2: 7,300 shares 7,300$421K0.31%+829Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,032 shares; 2024Q4: 732 shares; 2025Q1: 707 shares; 2025Q2: 707 shares; 2025Q3: 707 shares; 2025Q4: 807 shares; 2026Q1: 807 shares; 2026Q2: 807 shares 807$411K0.3%0Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 954 shares; 2024Q4: 954 shares; 2025Q1: 873 shares; 2025Q2: 873 shares; 2025Q3: 1,233 shares; 2025Q4: 1,233 shares; 2026Q1: 1,233 shares; 2026Q2: 4,932 shares 4,932$397K0.29%+3,699Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,667 shares; 2025Q3: 2,667 shares; 2025Q4: 2,194 shares; 2026Q1: 2,194 shares; 2026Q2: 2,694 shares 2,694$377K0.27%+500Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,733 shares; 2024Q4: 10,583 shares; 2025Q1: 10,483 shares; 2025Q2: 10,683 shares; 2025Q3: 10,533 shares; 2025Q4: 9,658 shares; 2026Q1: 9,420 shares; 2026Q2: 9,095 shares 9,095$373K0.27%-325Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,972 shares; 2024Q4: 14,039 shares; 2025Q1: 13,112 shares; 2025Q2: 12,392 shares; 2025Q3: 11,692 shares; 2025Q4: 9,792 shares; 2026Q1: 8,572 shares; 2026Q2: 8,772 shares 8,772$371K0.27%+200Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,130 shares; 2024Q4: 7,719 shares; 2025Q1: 6,927 shares; 2025Q2: 7,261 shares; 2025Q3: 7,035 shares; 2025Q4: 5,875 shares; 2026Q1: 5,530 shares; 2026Q2: 5,519 shares 5,519$353K0.26%-11Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,097 shares; 2025Q3: 1,438 shares; 2025Q4: 1,438 shares; 2026Q1: 1,438 shares; 2026Q2: 1,438 shares 1,438$343K0.25%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 650 shares 650$337K0.25%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,592 shares; 2024Q4: 6,442 shares; 2025Q1: 5,967 shares; 2025Q2: 5,967 shares; 2025Q3: 5,067 shares; 2025Q4: 4,567 shares; 2026Q1: 4,394 shares; 2026Q2: 4,294 shares 4,294$336K0.24%-100Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,672 shares; 2024Q4: 4,673 shares; 2025Q1: 4,523 shares; 2025Q2: 4,523 shares; 2025Q3: 4,523 shares; 2025Q4: 4,523 shares; 2026Q1: 4,523 shares; 2026Q2: 4,523 shares 4,523$325K0.24%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,542 shares; 2024Q4: 18,343 shares; 2025Q1: 16,193 shares; 2025Q2: 15,668 shares; 2025Q3: 14,709 shares; 2025Q4: 10,309 shares; 2026Q1: 10,559 shares; 2026Q2: 12,481 shares 12,481$301K0.22%+1,922Timeline
FDISFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,980 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$288K0.21%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,754 shares 1,754$286K0.21%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 570 shares; 2026Q1: 570 shares; 2026Q2: 570 shares 570$280K0.2%0Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,133 shares; 2024Q4: 1,133 shares; 2025Q1: 1,133 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,135 shares; 2026Q2: 1,235 shares 1,235$273K0.2%+100Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,327 shares; 2025Q4: 1,327 shares; 2026Q1: 1,347 shares; 2026Q2: 1,347 shares 1,347$270K0.2%0Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,957 shares 1,957$268K0.2%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 515 shares 515$253K0.18%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 490 shares; 2025Q2: 490 shares; 2025Q3: 490 shares; 2025Q4: 490 shares; 2026Q1: 490 shares; 2026Q2: 490 shares 490$252K0.18%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 796 shares; 2025Q4: 796 shares; 2026Q1: 796 shares; 2026Q2: 796 shares 796$241K0.18%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,977 shares; 2024Q4: 6,816 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,862 shares; 2026Q2: 3,892 shares 3,892$232K0.17%+30Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,017 shares; 2024Q4: 16,702 shares; 2025Q1: 16,446 shares; 2025Q2: 15,346 shares; 2025Q3: 11,846 shares; 2025Q4: 10,666 shares; 2026Q1: 10,541 shares; 2026Q2: 11,141 shares 11,141$231K0.17%+600Timeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,097 shares 1,097$215K0.16%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,415 shares 2,415$212K0.15%newTimeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,845 shares; 2024Q4: 1,845 shares; 2025Q1: 1,745 shares; 2025Q2: 1,795 shares; 2025Q3: 1,795 shares; 2025Q4: 1,745 shares; 2026Q1: 1,645 shares; 2026Q2: 1,645 shares 1,645$207K0.15%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 396 shares 396$207K0.15%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP300$205Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-032999 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-032999 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-26-021033 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-26-005356 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-25-042176 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-25-029792 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-25-018901 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-25-004727 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-24-046886 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-24-036987 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-24-026164 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-24-007846 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-23-053198 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-23-039309 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-23-024102 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-23-006973 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-020134 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-016107 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-010820 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-004249 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-020211 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-014398 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-009896 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-004192 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-019733 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-014344 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-010025 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-004093 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-021176 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-016841 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-010553 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-004058 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-006370 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-032484 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-023996 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-006782 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-042963 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-030969 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-018764 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-004754 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-085132 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-074976 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-063767 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-048517 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-038510 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-028332 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-016022 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-002292 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-038553 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-028530 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-017160 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-002187 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-039010 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-031085 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set