Skip to content

TRIGLAV INVESTMENTS, D.O.O.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2056690, LJUBLJANA, Slovenia

TRIGLAV INVESTMENTS, D.O.O. reported $1,429,164,933 across 166 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.02% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002056690-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.43B
Holdings
166
Top 10 weight
49.02%
New
25
Sold out
32

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSMadded+70,809$23.9M
CATnew+19,250$13.6M
RTXnew+65,000$12.5M
NVDAadded+67,702$11.8M
AMZNadded+41,774$8.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JPMreduced-57,819-$17M
CRMreduced-63,933-$11.9M
ORCLreduced-79,736-$11.7M
AZNexited-100,235-$9.21M
IBMexited-30,300-$8.98M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002056690-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,429,164,933, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 850,882 shares; 2025Q1: 752,639 shares; 2025Q2: 866,629 shares; 2025Q3: 835,665 shares; 2025Q4: 733,035 shares; 2026Q1: 800,737 shares 800,737$140M9.77%+67,702Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 413,761 shares; 2025Q1: 431,492 shares; 2025Q2: 399,592 shares; 2025Q3: 399,340 shares; 2025Q4: 413,768 shares; 2026Q1: 455,542 shares 455,542$94.9M6.64%+41,774Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 212,884 shares; 2025Q1: 222,453 shares; 2025Q2: 243,605 shares; 2025Q3: 250,101 shares; 2025Q4: 249,857 shares; 2026Q1: 240,782 shares 240,782$89.1M6.24%-9,075Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 340,881 shares; 2025Q1: 331,376 shares; 2025Q2: 319,401 shares; 2025Q3: 353,707 shares; 2025Q4: 352,585 shares; 2026Q1: 326,443 shares 326,443$82.8M5.8%-26,142Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 220,215 shares; 2025Q1: 217,093 shares; 2025Q2: 216,223 shares; 2025Q3: 226,771 shares; 2025Q4: 225,023 shares; 2026Q1: 229,671 shares 229,671$66M4.62%+4,648Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 126,662 shares; 2025Q1: 160,569 shares; 2025Q2: 213,185 shares; 2025Q3: 167,401 shares; 2025Q4: 159,984 shares; 2026Q1: 170,730 shares 170,730$52.8M3.7%+10,746Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 105,616 shares; 2025Q1: 115,140 shares; 2025Q2: 107,665 shares; 2025Q3: 104,147 shares; 2025Q4: 89,477 shares; 2026Q1: 86,607 shares 86,607$49.5M3.47%-2,870Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 55,548 shares; 2025Q1: 53,245 shares; 2025Q2: 54,036 shares; 2025Q3: 51,568 shares; 2025Q4: 47,646 shares; 2026Q1: 49,212 shares 49,212$45.3M3.17%+1,566Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 188,172 shares; 2025Q1: 186,063 shares; 2025Q2: 190,981 shares; 2025Q3: 197,091 shares; 2025Q4: 199,494 shares; 2026Q1: 141,675 shares 141,675$41.7M2.92%-57,819Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 291,406 shares; 2025Q1: 309,942 shares; 2025Q2: 237,617 shares; 2025Q3: 247,623 shares; 2025Q4: 296,023 shares; 2026Q1: 311,518 shares 311,518$38.7M2.71%+15,495Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 46,451 shares; 2025Q1: 52,887 shares; 2025Q2: 39,453 shares; 2025Q3: 49,340 shares; 2025Q4: 47,540 shares; 2026Q1: 43,723 shares 43,723$37M2.59%-3,817Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,730 shares; 2025Q1: 26,730 shares; 2025Q2: 26,884 shares; 2025Q3: 50,884 shares; 2025Q4: 34,533 shares; 2026Q1: 105,342 shares 105,342$35.6M2.49%+70,809Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 84,840 shares; 2025Q1: 81,840 shares; 2025Q2: 81,640 shares; 2025Q3: 105,640 shares; 2025Q4: 93,440 shares; 2026Q1: 120,140 shares 120,140$34.5M2.41%+26,700Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 137,304 shares; 2025Q1: 125,646 shares; 2025Q2: 32,850 shares; 2025Q3: 41,008 shares; 2025Q4: 59,559 shares; 2026Q1: 84,602 shares 84,602$28.6M2%+25,043Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 69,600 shares; 2025Q1: 70,500 shares; 2025Q2: 74,900 shares; 2025Q3: 77,420 shares; 2025Q4: 82,938 shares; 2026Q1: 76,172 shares 76,172$28.3M1.98%-6,766Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 59,500 shares; 2025Q1: 62,500 shares; 2025Q2: 60,900 shares; 2025Q3: 82,800 shares; 2025Q4: 80,818 shares; 2026Q1: 113,518 shares 113,518$27.7M1.94%+32,700Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 87,671 shares; 2025Q1: 85,308 shares; 2025Q2: 87,718 shares; 2025Q3: 134,128 shares; 2025Q4: 134,819 shares; 2026Q1: 192,688 shares 192,688$23.2M1.62%+57,869Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 37,030 shares; 2025Q1: 36,458 shares; 2025Q2: 36,253 shares; 2025Q3: 29,871 shares; 2025Q4: 291,911 shares; 2026Q1: 219,431 shares 219,431$21.1M1.48%-72,480Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 83,996 shares; 2025Q1: 95,252 shares; 2025Q2: 100,513 shares; 2025Q3: 76,092 shares; 2025Q4: 71,417 shares; 2026Q1: 57,300 shares 57,300$17.3M1.21%-14,117Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,250 shares 19,250$13.6M0.95%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,865 shares; 2025Q1: 5,865 shares; 2025Q2: 20,865 shares; 2025Q3: 20,865 shares; 2025Q4: 23,011 shares; 2026Q1: 24,249 shares 24,249$13.3M0.93%+1,238Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,070 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,550 shares; 2025Q3: 40,550 shares; 2025Q4: 38,550 shares; 2026Q1: 38,550 shares 38,550$13.3M0.93%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,719 shares; 2025Q1: 43,358 shares; 2025Q2: 45,783 shares; 2025Q3: 39,407 shares; 2025Q4: 36,844 shares; 2026Q1: 26,164 shares 26,164$13.1M0.91%-10,680Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$12.5M0.88%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 146,960 shares; 2025Q1: 141,765 shares; 2025Q2: 141,765 shares; 2025Q3: 141,765 shares; 2025Q4: 91,390 shares; 2026Q1: 84,571 shares 84,571$11.1M0.78%-6,819Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,010 shares; 2025Q1: 42,620 shares; 2025Q2: 32,520 shares; 2025Q3: 46,920 shares; 2025Q4: 45,120 shares; 2026Q1: 32,520 shares 32,520$10.7M0.75%-12,600Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 54,950 shares; 2025Q1: 116,950 shares; 2025Q2: 136,350 shares; 2025Q3: 158,350 shares; 2025Q4: 220,092 shares; 2026Q1: 144,874 shares 144,874$10.4M0.73%-75,218Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,755 shares; 2025Q1: 17,855 shares; 2025Q2: 7,155 shares; 2025Q3: 11,034 shares; 2025Q4: 28,634 shares; 2026Q1: 33,252 shares 33,252$10.3M0.72%+4,618Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,305 shares; 2025Q1: 25,145 shares; 2025Q2: 22,595 shares; 2025Q3: 22,595 shares; 2025Q4: 15,814 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$10.3M0.72%+5,186Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,200 shares; 2025Q1: 16,200 shares; 2025Q2: 20,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,700 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,800 shares 31,800$9.99M0.7%-1,200Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 316,700 shares; 2025Q1: 316,700 shares; 2025Q2: 316,700 shares; 2025Q3: 316,700 shares; 2025Q4: 415,792 shares; 2026Q1: 316,700 shares 316,700$8.89M0.62%-99,092Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40,830 shares; 2025Q1: 39,360 shares; 2025Q2: 39,360 shares; 2025Q3: 39,360 shares; 2025Q4: 43,360 shares; 2026Q1: 38,860 shares 38,860$8.78M0.61%-4,500Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,660 shares; 2026Q1: 5,910 shares 5,910$8.7M0.61%+3,250Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,750 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,220 shares 40,220$8.59M0.6%+35,220Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 53,105 shares; 2025Q1: 54,375 shares; 2025Q2: 55,925 shares; 2025Q3: 56,010 shares; 2025Q4: 53,010 shares; 2026Q1: 34,632 shares 34,632$8.18M0.57%-18,378Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 176,080 shares; 2025Q1: 161,565 shares; 2025Q2: 149,150 shares; 2025Q3: 149,150 shares; 2025Q4: 115,950 shares; 2026Q1: 112,950 shares 112,950$8.11M0.57%-3,000Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 118,709 shares; 2025Q1: 115,165 shares; 2025Q2: 114,673 shares; 2025Q3: 116,702 shares; 2025Q4: 121,215 shares; 2026Q1: 82,360 shares 82,360$7.94M0.56%-38,855Timeline
EATON CORPORATION PUBLIC LI…EATON CORPORATION PUBLIC LIMITED …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,382 shares; 2025Q2: 19,079 shares; 2025Q3: 19,250 shares; 2025Q4: 20,088 shares; 2026Q1: 21,902 shares 21,902$7.83M0.55%+1,814
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,746 shares; 2025Q1: 27,746 shares; 2025Q2: 25,190 shares; 2025Q3: 49,190 shares; 2025Q4: 40,349 shares; 2026Q1: 37,136 shares 37,136$7.55M0.53%-3,213Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,050 shares; 2025Q1: 104,750 shares; 2025Q2: 107,500 shares; 2025Q3: 102,500 shares; 2025Q4: 102,500 shares; 2026Q1: 97,200 shares 97,200$7.54M0.53%-5,300Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,145 shares; 2025Q2: 18,915 shares; 2025Q3: 19,033 shares; 2025Q4: 19,032 shares; 2026Q1: 11,378 shares 11,378$7.4M0.52%-7,654Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,618 shares 36,618$7.22M0.51%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,500 shares; 2026Q1: 54,230 shares 54,230$6.81M0.48%+25,730Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,151 shares; 2025Q1: 21,151 shares; 2025Q2: 21,151 shares; 2025Q3: 35,460 shares; 2025Q4: 71,460 shares; 2026Q1: 71,051 shares 71,051$6.6M0.46%-409Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 10,276 shares 10,276$6.53M0.46%+6,476Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,113 shares 25,113$6.29M0.44%newTimeline
DH EUROPE FINANCE II SARLDH EUROPE FINANCE II SARLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,410,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,410,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,410,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,060,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,060,000 shares 7,060,000$6.13M0.43%+2,000,000
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,007 shares; 2025Q1: 10,747 shares; 2025Q2: 10,747 shares; 2025Q3: 10,846 shares; 2025Q4: 10,846 shares; 2026Q1: 17,664 shares 17,664$6.03M0.42%+6,818Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 28,615 shares; 2025Q1: 2,630 shares; 2025Q2: 27,446 shares; 2025Q3: 27,491 shares; 2025Q4: 27,493 shares; 2026Q1: 28,800 shares 28,800$5.71M0.4%+1,307Timeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 123,572 shares; 2025Q2: 122,776 shares; 2025Q3: 123,584 shares; 2025Q4: 123,579 shares; 2026Q1: 83,620 shares 83,620$5.68M0.4%-39,959Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,587 shares; 2026Q1: 42,887 shares 42,887$5.67M0.4%-3,700Timeline
TCEHYTENCENT HOLDINGS LTD-UNS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares; 2026Q1: 86,868 shares 86,868$5.49M0.38%+44,868Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 161,788 shares; 2025Q1: 184,240 shares; 2025Q2: 97,778 shares; 2025Q3: 206,728 shares; 2025Q4: 206,735 shares; 2026Q1: 111,820 shares 111,820$5.45M0.38%-94,915Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 37,721 shares; 2025Q1: 45,121 shares; 2025Q2: 27,721 shares; 2025Q3: 56,421 shares; 2025Q4: 53,052 shares; 2026Q1: 23,600 shares 23,600$5.13M0.36%-29,452Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,700 shares 18,700$5.06M0.35%newTimeline
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC.BOOKING HOLDINGS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000,000 shares 5,000,000$5.03M0.35%+500,000
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,934 shares; 2025Q1: 7,816 shares; 2025Q2: 7,490 shares; 2025Q3: 7,490 shares; 2025Q4: 7,490 shares; 2026Q1: 7,405 shares 7,405$4.84M0.34%-85Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,932 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,990 shares; 2025Q3: 8,160 shares; 2025Q4: 5,058 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$4.41M0.31%-558Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,499 shares; 2025Q1: 59,999 shares; 2025Q2: 49,999 shares; 2025Q3: 50,152 shares; 2025Q4: 48,652 shares; 2026Q1: 49,094 shares 49,094$4.25M0.3%+442Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,674 shares; 2025Q1: 110,674 shares; 2025Q2: 28,674 shares; 2025Q3: 61,812 shares; 2025Q4: 81,312 shares; 2026Q1: 35,683 shares 35,683$4.05M0.28%-45,629Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$3.63M0.25%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,755 shares; 2025Q1: 6,755 shares; 2025Q2: 6,755 shares; 2025Q3: 6,810 shares; 2025Q4: 6,810 shares; 2026Q1: 6,980 shares 6,980$3.46M0.24%+170Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,800 shares; 2026Q1: 77,800 shares 77,800$3.43M0.24%+15,000Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,250 shares; 2025Q2: 23,500 shares; 2025Q3: 40,335 shares; 2025Q4: 30,135 shares; 2026Q1: 17,258 shares 17,258$3.4M0.24%-12,877Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,279 shares 40,279$3.34M0.23%+17,279Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,512 shares; 2025Q1: 19,512 shares; 2025Q2: 19,512 shares; 2025Q3: 26,977 shares; 2025Q4: 45,577 shares; 2026Q1: 20,151 shares 20,151$3.31M0.23%-25,426Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,627 shares; 2025Q1: 37,535 shares; 2025Q2: 37,535 shares; 2025Q3: 37,915 shares; 2025Q4: 37,915 shares; 2026Q1: 38,891 shares 38,891$2.96M0.21%+976Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,191 shares 4,191$2.95M0.21%newTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,600 shares; 2025Q4: 47,166 shares; 2026Q1: 14,866 shares 14,866$2.94M0.21%-32,300Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$2.91M0.2%0Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,573 shares; 2025Q1: 44,573 shares; 2025Q2: 37,573 shares; 2025Q3: 37,909 shares; 2025Q4: 37,909 shares; 2026Q1: 39,024 shares 39,024$2.91M0.2%+1,115Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares; 2025Q4: 20,895 shares; 2026Q1: 14,900 shares 14,900$2.89M0.2%-5,995Timeline
FORTIVE CORPFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700,000 shares 2,700,000$2.77M0.19%+1,200,000
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 145,720 shares; 2025Q1: 135,750 shares; 2025Q2: 120,150 shares; 2025Q3: 106,850 shares; 2025Q4: 98,236 shares; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares 18,500$2.72M0.19%-79,736Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,700 shares; 2025Q1: 7,800 shares; 2025Q2: 5,800 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700$2.69M0.19%+800Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 14,900 shares; 2026Q1: 15,268 shares 15,268$2.63M0.18%+368Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,100 shares; 2025Q1: 30,100 shares; 2025Q2: 30,100 shares; 2025Q3: 30,100 shares; 2025Q4: 27,600 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares 24,000$2.46M0.17%-3,600Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,515 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,515 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$2.32M0.16%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,723 shares; 2025Q1: 39,548 shares; 2025Q2: 6,126 shares; 2025Q3: 17,956 shares; 2025Q4: 33,399 shares; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares 8,500$2.3M0.16%-24,899Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,027 shares; 2025Q1: 18,027 shares; 2025Q2: 18,027 shares; 2025Q3: 18,130 shares; 2025Q4: 12,130 shares; 2026Q1: 12,428 shares 12,428$2.28M0.16%+298Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,387 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$2.23M0.16%-4,387Timeline
COMCAST CORPORATIONCOMCAST CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,550,000 shares 2,550,000$2.15M0.15%-1,450,000
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$2.13M0.15%+3,000Timeline
GENERAL MILLS, INC.GENERAL MILLS, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100,000 shares 2,100,000$2.13M0.15%0
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,372 shares; 2025Q2: 63,372 shares; 2025Q3: 63,372 shares; 2025Q4: 81,379 shares; 2026Q1: 81,379 shares 81,379$2.11M0.15%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,020 shares; 2025Q1: 7,920 shares; 2025Q2: 8,020 shares; 2025Q3: 4,520 shares; 2025Q4: 4,520 shares; 2026Q1: 4,520 shares 4,520$2.08M0.15%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,660 shares; 2025Q1: 5,660 shares; 2025Q2: 5,660 shares; 2025Q3: 5,704 shares; 2025Q4: 5,704 shares; 2026Q1: 5,846 shares 5,846$2.08M0.15%+142Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,000 shares; 2025Q4: 74,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$2.07M0.14%-48,000Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,400 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares 3,400$2.02M0.14%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,148 shares; 2026Q1: 4,248 shares 4,248$2.01M0.14%+2,100Timeline
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC.VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$2M0.14%0
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,859 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.98M0.14%-14,859Timeline
PPG INDUSTRIES, INC.PPG INDUSTRIES, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$1.97M0.14%0
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,125 shares; 2025Q1: 43,125 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares 31,000$1.92M0.13%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 41,329 shares; 2025Q1: 36,396 shares; 2025Q2: 38,338 shares; 2025Q3: 44,974 shares; 2025Q4: 62,087 shares; 2026Q1: 14,888 shares 14,888$1.92M0.13%-47,199Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77,527 shares; 2026Q1: 87,527 shares 87,527$1.9M0.13%+10,000Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,851 shares; 2025Q1: 23,851 shares; 2025Q2: 23,851 shares; 2025Q3: 39,728 shares; 2025Q4: 39,728 shares; 2026Q1: 40,722 shares 40,722$1.87M0.13%+994Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 29,000 shares; 2025Q1: 29,000 shares; 2025Q2: 29,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 29,500 shares 29,500$1.85M0.13%+7,500Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 189,400 shares; 2025Q3: 143,100 shares; 2025Q4: 34,916 shares; 2026Q1: 11,900 shares 11,900$1.74M0.12%-23,016Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,049 shares; 2025Q1: 10,299 shares; 2025Q2: 19,809 shares; 2025Q3: 3,239 shares; 2025Q4: 2,739 shares; 2026Q1: 2,813 shares 2,813$1.58M0.11%+74Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,038 shares 3,038$1.58M0.11%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,450 shares; 2025Q1: 3,450 shares; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares; 2025Q3: 3,450 shares; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares; 2026Q1: 3,450 shares 3,450$1.54M0.11%0Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,500 shares; 2025Q3: 49,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,770 shares; 2026Q1: 60,770 shares 60,770$1.51M0.11%0Timeline
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACH…INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES C…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$1.49M0.1%0
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,200 shares; 2026Q1: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.47M0.1%-14,000Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,975 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 88,247 shares; 2026Q1: 101,000 shares 101,000$1.45M0.1%+12,753Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,060 shares; 2025Q1: 20,060 shares; 2025Q2: 20,060 shares; 2025Q3: 20,060 shares; 2025Q4: 18,060 shares; 2026Q1: 18,060 shares 18,060$1.45M0.1%0Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 7,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,400 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,400 shares 6,400$1.44M0.1%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,050 shares; 2026Q1: 4,050 shares 4,050$1.42M0.1%0Timeline
EQUINIX EUROPE 2 FINANCING …EQUINIX EUROPE 2 FINANCING CORP L…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400,000 shares 1,400,000$1.42M0.1%0
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,810 shares; 2025Q1: 37,750 shares; 2025Q2: 37,750 shares; 2025Q3: 7,980 shares; 2025Q4: 7,980 shares; 2026Q1: 7,980 shares 7,980$1.38M0.1%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,529 shares; 2025Q1: 4,473 shares; 2025Q2: 4,125 shares; 2025Q3: 4,180 shares; 2025Q4: 4,180 shares; 2026Q1: 2,063 shares 2,063$1.19M0.08%-2,117Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$1.19M0.08%-1,000Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,980 shares; 2025Q1: 4,980 shares; 2025Q2: 4,980 shares; 2025Q3: 4,980 shares; 2025Q4: 4,580 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.17M0.08%-580Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,500 shares; 2025Q1: 18,500 shares; 2025Q2: 18,500 shares; 2025Q3: 18,500 shares; 2025Q4: 18,500 shares; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares 18,500$1.16M0.08%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.15M0.08%-3,200Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 46,033 shares; 2026Q1: 60,033 shares 60,033$1.14M0.08%+14,000Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$1.14M0.08%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,700 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.14M0.08%-12,700Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,490 shares; 2025Q1: 6,490 shares; 2025Q2: 6,490 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,659 shares 4,659$1.11M0.08%newTimeline
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC.BOOKING HOLDINGS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$1.06M0.07%new
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,800 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.05M0.07%-1,800Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,300 shares; 2025Q1: 7,800 shares; 2025Q2: 17,800 shares; 2025Q3: 21,600 shares; 2025Q4: 17,102 shares; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares 8,500$1.04M0.07%-8,602Timeline
VISA INC.VISA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$1.01M0.07%0
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$965K0.07%newTimeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,680 shares; 2026Q1: 19,680 shares 19,680$960K0.07%0Timeline
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACH…INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES C…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$956K0.07%0
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 104,119 shares; 2025Q1: 89,449 shares; 2025Q2: 55,734 shares; 2025Q3: 71,238 shares; 2025Q4: 68,933 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$933K0.07%-63,933Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500$932K0.07%0Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 48,570 shares; 2026Q1: 48,570 shares 48,570$929K0.06%0Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,409 shares 25,409$871K0.06%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,654 shares; 2025Q1: 14,679 shares; 2025Q2: 14,421 shares; 2025Q3: 14,592 shares; 2025Q4: 3,668 shares; 2026Q1: 5,554 shares 5,554$862K0.06%+1,886Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$854K0.06%newTimeline
AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS,…AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$851K0.06%0
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,655 shares; 2026Q1: 2,651 shares 2,651$843K0.06%-1,004Timeline
AIR LEASE CORPAIR LEASE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 800,000 shares 800,000$817K0.06%new
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$790K0.06%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,235 shares; 2025Q2: 2,535 shares; 2025Q3: 515 shares; 2025Q4: 715 shares; 2026Q1: 425 shares 425$735K0.05%-290Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$678K0.05%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,650 shares 3,650$637K0.04%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,330 shares; 2025Q4: 21,205 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$575K0.04%-15,705Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,267 shares 4,267$514K0.04%-1,833Timeline
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACH…INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES C…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$504K0.04%0
AT&T INC.AT&T INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,020,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,520,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,020,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,520,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$490K0.03%-2,020,000
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATI…FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SER…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$469K0.03%new
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,325 shares; 2025Q1: 23,325 shares; 2025Q2: 32,090 shares; 2025Q3: 32,090 shares; 2025Q4: 32,090 shares; 2026Q1: 15,364 shares 15,364$463K0.03%-16,726Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,615 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,750 shares; 2025Q3: 4,750 shares; 2025Q4: 4,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,363 shares 2,363$448K0.03%-2,387Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,399 shares; 2026Q1: 1,502 shares 1,502$431K0.03%+103Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,853 shares 3,853$418K0.03%newTimeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,265 shares 7,265$411K0.03%newTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,121 shares 13,121$395K0.03%+8,121Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,119 shares 1,119$332K0.02%newTimeline
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC.BOOKING HOLDINGS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$318K0.02%0
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,587 shares; 2026Q1: 23,324 shares 23,324$315K0.02%+9,737Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 2,216 shares 2,216$300K0.02%+316Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$300K0.02%0Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,660 shares; 2025Q1: 6,660 shares; 2025Q2: 6,660 shares; 2025Q3: 6,660 shares; 2025Q4: 6,660 shares; 2026Q1: 2,482 shares 2,482$297K0.02%-4,178Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,843 shares 2,843$264K0.02%newTimeline
PUBLIC STORAGE OPERATING COPUBLIC STORAGE OPERATING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$211K0.01%0
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,067 shares 15,067$204K0.01%+5,067Timeline
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO.EMERSON ELECTRIC CO.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$195K0.01%0
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$188K0.01%newTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,394 shares 1,394$155K0.01%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 344 shares 344$96.1K0.01%-156Timeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 365 shares; 2025Q1: 365 shares; 2025Q2: 365 shares; 2025Q3: 365 shares; 2025Q4: 365 shares; 2026Q1: 365 shares 365$78.8K0.01%0Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$6.43K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR100,235$9.21Mshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS30,300$8.98Mshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO17,000$6.29Mshares
CITHE CIGNA GROUP21,140$5.82Mshares
TAT&T INC154,072$3.83Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP16,459$2.22Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP2,500$1.68Mshares
INFYINFOSYS LTD84,825$1.51Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC7,100$1.31Mshares
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS15,099$1.24Mshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC5,500$1.24Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP4,788$1.16Mshares
THE PROCTER & GAMBLE COMPANYTHE PROCTER & GAMBLE COMPANY1,000,000$1.02Mshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)9,500$949Kshares
INTUINTUIT1,325$878Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC1,869$750Kshares
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC985$666Kshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC822$665Kshares
CPAYCORPAY INC2,159$650Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC11,000$642Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC1,000$523Kshares
VF CORPVF CORP500,000$517Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC3,977$500Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC750$490Kshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC457$489Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC1,283$449Kshares
IOTSAMSARA INC11,000$390Kshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC2,830$385Kshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC1,100$344Kshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC1,150$340Kshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP1,500$156Kshares
OKLOOKLO INC2,032$146Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002056690-26-000002 base2026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set