Skip to content

Triad Wealth Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2012717, LAWRENCE, KS

Triad Wealth Partners, LLC reported $1,696,637,356 across 558 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002012717-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.7B
Holdings
558
Top 10 weight
40.58%
New
143
Sold out
63

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ISTBnew+2,603,382$125M
VOOadded+109,742$76.4M
IVWadded+227,669$31.5M
SPTSnew+1,015,011$29.3M
ACYNnew+1,212,362$24.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FBNDreduced-1,138,892-$51.1M
GOVTreduced-1,858,464-$41.6M
IEMGreduced-290,727-$22.7M
HELOreduced-276,064-$19.1M
MBBreduced-200,468-$18.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002012717-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,686,753,351, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 946 shares 946$231K0.01%newTimeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 146 shares; 2025Q2: 143 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 179 shares 179$230K0.01%newTimeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,144 shares 2,144$229K0.01%newTimeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,213 shares; 2026Q2: 1,558 shares 1,558$229K0.01%+345Timeline
BUYWNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,766 shares 15,766$229K0.01%newTimeline
JEMAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,816 shares 3,816$228K0.01%newTimeline
FIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,441 shares; 2026Q1: 19,793 shares; 2026Q2: 10,067 shares 10,067$227K0.01%-9,726Timeline
AFEMFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,961 shares; 2026Q1: 4,882 shares; 2026Q2: 2,416 shares 2,416$227K0.01%-2,466Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 402 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 554 shares 554$225K0.01%newTimeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,979 shares 1,979$225K0.01%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,368 shares; 2026Q1: 1,488 shares; 2026Q2: 668 shares 668$225K0.01%-820Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 901 shares 901$223K0.01%newTimeline
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,159 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,748 shares 1,748$223K0.01%-3,752Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 405 shares; 2026Q2: 405 shares 405$222K0.01%0Timeline
CORPPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,330 shares 2,330$221K0.01%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 690 shares; 2025Q1: 651 shares; 2025Q2: 665 shares; 2025Q3: 648 shares; 2025Q4: 765 shares; 2026Q1: 960 shares; 2026Q2: 879 shares 879$221K0.01%-81Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,337 shares; 2025Q1: 2,151 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,235 shares; 2026Q2: 2,497 shares 2,497$220K0.01%+262Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,156 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,978 shares 1,978$220K0.01%newTimeline
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,185 shares; 2025Q3: 7,266 shares; 2025Q4: 8,045 shares; 2026Q1: 6,906 shares; 2026Q2: 5,811 shares 5,811$220K0.01%-1,095Timeline
FTLSFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,420 shares; 2026Q1: 2,994 shares; 2026Q2: 2,920 shares 2,920$219K0.01%-74Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,685 shares 2,685$219K0.01%newTimeline
GMARFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,048 shares; 2025Q4: 6,039 shares; 2026Q1: 4,914 shares; 2026Q2: 4,905 shares 4,905$219K0.01%-9Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,238 shares; 2025Q2: 2,881 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 796 shares 796$218K0.01%newTimeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,522 shares 7,522$216K0.01%newTimeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,694 shares 1,694$215K0.01%newTimeline
IBDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,814 shares; 2026Q2: 9,053 shares 9,053$214K0.01%+239Timeline
FMFFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,629 shares; 2026Q1: 4,656 shares; 2026Q2: 4,298 shares 4,298$214K0.01%-358Timeline
SHYMBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,812 shares; 2025Q1: 9,668 shares; 2025Q2: 9,668 shares; 2025Q3: 9,668 shares; 2025Q4: 9,668 shares; 2026Q1: 9,668 shares; 2026Q2: 9,668 shares 9,668$213K0.01%0Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,042 shares 6,042$213K0.01%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,657 shares 1,657$213K0.01%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,424 shares 2,424$213K0.01%newTimeline
FAARFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,763 shares; 2026Q1: 6,694 shares; 2026Q2: 6,910 shares 6,910$212K0.01%+216Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,727 shares 2,727$212K0.01%newTimeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,747 shares 1,747$212K0.01%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 742 shares 742$210K0.01%newTimeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,182 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 933 shares; 2026Q2: 692 shares 692$209K0.01%-241Timeline
FJPFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,302 shares; 2026Q1: 7,169 shares; 2026Q2: 2,798 shares 2,798$209K0.01%-4,371Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 441 shares 441$208K0.01%newTimeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,094 shares 2,094$207K0.01%newTimeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,352 shares; 2025Q1: 3,451 shares; 2025Q2: 3,780 shares; 2025Q3: 3,747 shares; 2025Q4: 2,605 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,538 shares 2,538$203K0.01%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,471 shares 2,471$203K0.01%newTimeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,128 shares 6,128$203K0.01%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 570 shares 570$202K0.01%newTimeline
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,607 shares; 2026Q2: 1,650 shares 1,650$202K0.01%+43Timeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,365 shares; 2025Q1: 18,117 shares; 2025Q2: 14,065 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,742 shares 1,742$200K0.01%newTimeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,463 shares 1,463$200K0.01%newTimeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,012 shares 14,012$181K0.01%newTimeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,425 shares 17,425$171K0.01%newTimeline
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,608 shares 11,608$131K0.01%newTimeline
BULLWEBULL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,731 shares 15,731$114K0.01%newTimeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,054 shares 14,054$108K0.01%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,472 shares; 2026Q2: 10,517 shares 10,517$71.4K<0.01%+45Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,097 shares 10,097$63.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput30,200$6.24Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMput3,200$1.03Mnew
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput900$1.01Mnew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput2,400$894Knew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput1,900$710Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QLTAISHARES TR64,167$3.05Mshares
SEIXVIRTUS ETF TR II132,219$3.05Mshares
TLTISHARES TR21,338$1.85Mshares
SPHDINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II25,122$1.25Mshares
TOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST41,759$1.1Mshares
HYGWISHARES TR32,782$967Kshares
SCECCAPITOL SER TR37,389$938Kshares
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR21,565$866Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC3,509$793Kshares
FELGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST20,742$778Kshares
VIOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC6,502$662Kshares
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC2,011$605Kshares
HYLSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD14,609$593Kshares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC1,827$552Kshares
UGIUGI CORP NEW14,853$541Kshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS7,952$537Kshares
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD10,390$518Kshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP8,878$517Kshares
FNVFRANCO NEV CORP2,085$515Kshares
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANY3,248$449Kshares
FLRNSPDR SERIES TRUST14,426$444Kshares
AVIGAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR10,131$421Kshares
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INC9,498$416Kshares
FSIGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD21,453$406Kshares
SGOVISHARES TR3,930$396Kshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7,802$385Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC3,184$378Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST4,073$373Kshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC9,092$366Kshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP1,057$364Kshares
SPBOSPDR SERIES TRUST12,452$361Kshares
ILTBISHARES TR7,074$346Kshares
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC1,858$333Kshares
SIXOAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST9,691$327Kshares
GLDMWORLD GOLD TR3,530$327Kshares
GGENPACT LIMITED8,655$322Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC6,792$311Kshares
FIIGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD14,862$308Kshares
LGOVFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD14,056$303Kshares
FICSFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD7,742$302Kshares
FTSLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD6,641$298Kshares
EWCISHARES INC5,413$297Kshares
MGCVANGUARD WORLD FD1,222$289Kshares
HYTIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD14,265$275Kshares
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF5,091$269Kshares
IWPISHARES TR2,094$268Kshares
FPXEFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD8,386$262Kshares
IDEVISHARES TR3,124$261Kshares
PCGPG&E CORP14,757$259Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP1,449$250Kshares
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN4,034$238Kshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO6,264$235Kshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC398$234Kshares
FLNFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD8,902$227Kshares
BILZPIMCO ETF TR2,238$226Kshares
FSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI4,361$219Kshares
ONEZELEVATION SERIES TRUST8,417$211Kshares
NFTYFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD4,091$211Kshares
DECUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST7,694$205Kshares
USMVISHARES TR2,200$204Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP722$202Kshares
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &15,078$80.2Kshares
STLASTELLANTIS N.V10,711$75.9Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002012717-26-000004 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002012717-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012717-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012717-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012717-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012717-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012717-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012717-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-24-000009 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012717-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002012717-24-000001 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set