Skip to content

Treasure Coast Financial Planning

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1911307, VERO BEACH, FL

Treasure Coast Financial Planning reported $194,272,878 across 48 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 71.61% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001911307-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$194M
Holdings
48
Top 10 weight
71.61%
New
4
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LDURadded+35,795$3.43M
BILSadded+12,658$1.26M
EMDMnew+21,472$727K
BILadded+6,577$603K
FTHFadded+14,611$551K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BONDreduced-15,217-$1.4M
GNRreduced-11,008-$822K
TIPXreduced-32,123-$616K
NVDAexited-1,265-$236K
JPMexited-673-$217K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001911307-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $194,272,878, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 492,370 shares; 2024Q4: 479,903 shares; 2025Q1: 475,661 shares; 2025Q2: 454,103 shares; 2025Q3: 417,729 shares; 2025Q4: 418,567 shares; 2026Q1: 416,689 shares 416,689$32.9M16.96%-1,878Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 519,753 shares; 2024Q4: 507,730 shares; 2025Q1: 544,918 shares; 2025Q2: 557,857 shares; 2025Q3: 547,080 shares; 2025Q4: 548,722 shares; 2026Q1: 553,081 shares 553,081$25.2M13%+4,359Timeline
BILSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,727 shares; 2024Q4: 111,905 shares; 2025Q1: 117,993 shares; 2025Q2: 120,402 shares; 2025Q3: 121,887 shares; 2025Q4: 128,639 shares; 2026Q1: 141,297 shares 141,297$14.1M7.23%+12,658Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,088 shares; 2024Q4: 117,473 shares; 2025Q1: 122,465 shares; 2025Q2: 125,311 shares; 2025Q3: 128,959 shares; 2025Q4: 138,527 shares; 2026Q1: 145,104 shares 145,104$13.3M6.84%+6,577Timeline
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 374,952 shares; 2024Q4: 325,414 shares; 2025Q1: 339,534 shares; 2025Q2: 342,438 shares; 2025Q3: 349,045 shares; 2025Q4: 366,638 shares; 2026Q1: 363,917 shares 363,917$10.6M5.47%-2,721Timeline
TIPXSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 372,545 shares; 2024Q4: 376,580 shares; 2025Q1: 436,094 shares; 2025Q2: 452,126 shares; 2025Q3: 531,679 shares; 2025Q4: 563,890 shares; 2026Q1: 531,767 shares 531,767$10.2M5.25%-32,123Timeline
FLEEFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,653 shares; 2024Q4: 227,469 shares; 2025Q1: 246,538 shares; 2025Q2: 264,031 shares; 2025Q3: 250,758 shares; 2025Q4: 252,053 shares; 2026Q1: 261,478 shares 261,478$9.51M4.89%+9,425Timeline
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,759 shares; 2024Q4: 90,080 shares; 2025Q1: 97,521 shares; 2025Q2: 105,613 shares; 2025Q3: 111,510 shares; 2025Q4: 123,335 shares; 2026Q1: 112,327 shares 112,327$8.39M4.32%-11,008Timeline
LDURPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,770 shares; 2024Q4: 40,921 shares; 2025Q1: 40,688 shares; 2025Q2: 41,486 shares; 2025Q3: 41,693 shares; 2025Q4: 44,948 shares; 2026Q1: 80,743 shares 80,743$7.74M3.98%+35,795Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,305 shares; 2024Q4: 82,845 shares; 2025Q1: 84,846 shares; 2025Q2: 86,701 shares; 2025Q3: 88,820 shares; 2025Q4: 92,344 shares; 2026Q1: 77,127 shares 77,127$7.12M3.66%-15,217Timeline
SPEUSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,920 shares; 2024Q4: 100,557 shares; 2025Q1: 110,011 shares; 2025Q2: 118,562 shares; 2025Q3: 121,038 shares; 2025Q4: 124,182 shares; 2026Q1: 128,867 shares 128,867$6.6M3.4%+4,685Timeline
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,137 shares; 2024Q4: 116,297 shares; 2025Q1: 119,938 shares; 2025Q2: 122,098 shares; 2025Q3: 124,034 shares; 2025Q4: 128,900 shares; 2026Q1: 134,402 shares 134,402$6.43M3.31%+5,502Timeline
EMTLSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,198 shares; 2024Q4: 117,736 shares; 2025Q1: 122,914 shares; 2025Q2: 123,867 shares; 2025Q3: 127,913 shares; 2025Q4: 134,629 shares; 2026Q1: 143,405 shares 143,405$6.11M3.14%+8,776Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,023 shares; 2024Q4: 12,014 shares; 2025Q1: 13,334 shares; 2025Q2: 12,360 shares; 2025Q3: 12,305 shares; 2025Q4: 12,352 shares; 2026Q1: 11,814 shares 11,814$3.79M1.95%-538Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,278 shares; 2024Q4: 103,441 shares; 2025Q1: 107,795 shares; 2025Q2: 108,228 shares; 2025Q3: 78,330 shares; 2025Q4: 80,448 shares; 2026Q1: 79,869 shares 79,869$3.76M1.93%-579Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,019 shares; 2024Q4: 22,302 shares; 2025Q1: 22,667 shares; 2025Q2: 23,008 shares; 2025Q3: 23,017 shares; 2025Q4: 23,635 shares; 2026Q1: 24,104 shares 24,104$3.52M1.81%+469Timeline
BKIEBNY MELLON ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,587 shares; 2024Q4: 26,164 shares; 2025Q1: 26,024 shares; 2025Q2: 28,295 shares; 2025Q3: 28,090 shares; 2025Q4: 28,017 shares; 2026Q1: 27,694 shares 27,694$2.59M1.33%-323Timeline
FTHFFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,323 shares; 2025Q4: 49,582 shares; 2026Q1: 64,193 shares 64,193$2.42M1.25%+14,611Timeline
RSPNINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,518 shares; 2025Q3: 32,564 shares; 2025Q4: 34,471 shares; 2026Q1: 39,743 shares 39,743$2.29M1.18%+5,272Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,596 shares; 2024Q4: 25,596 shares; 2025Q1: 25,485 shares; 2025Q2: 25,428 shares; 2025Q3: 24,411 shares; 2025Q4: 24,411 shares; 2026Q1: 24,411 shares 24,411$1.87M0.96%0Timeline
LDRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,120 shares; 2025Q1: 57,920 shares; 2025Q2: 61,880 shares; 2025Q3: 66,323 shares; 2025Q4: 68,520 shares; 2026Q1: 72,031 shares 72,031$1.82M0.94%+3,511Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,488 shares; 2024Q4: 7,313 shares; 2025Q1: 7,850 shares; 2025Q2: 9,660 shares; 2025Q3: 9,660 shares; 2025Q4: 9,485 shares; 2026Q1: 9,399 shares 9,399$1.59M0.82%-86Timeline
GTOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,092 shares; 2024Q4: 36,385 shares; 2025Q1: 34,785 shares; 2025Q2: 34,095 shares; 2025Q3: 33,491 shares; 2025Q4: 33,377 shares; 2026Q1: 32,194 shares 32,194$1.51M0.78%-1,183Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,589 shares; 2024Q4: 4,612 shares; 2025Q1: 4,832 shares; 2025Q2: 4,832 shares; 2025Q3: 4,772 shares; 2025Q4: 4,526 shares; 2026Q1: 4,456 shares 4,456$1.13M0.58%-70Timeline
EBNDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,536 shares; 2024Q4: 49,359 shares; 2025Q1: 48,634 shares; 2025Q2: 49,483 shares; 2025Q3: 49,274 shares; 2025Q4: 52,236 shares; 2026Q1: 51,677 shares 51,677$1.07M0.55%-559Timeline
LDRIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,040 shares; 2025Q2: 23,840 shares; 2025Q3: 37,027 shares; 2025Q4: 39,695 shares; 2026Q1: 37,127 shares 37,127$945K0.49%-2,568Timeline
SPIPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,051 shares; 2024Q4: 41,226 shares; 2025Q1: 36,428 shares; 2025Q2: 37,139 shares; 2025Q3: 32,662 shares; 2025Q4: 33,649 shares; 2026Q1: 33,116 shares 33,116$861K0.44%-533Timeline
EMDMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,472 shares 21,472$727K0.37%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,016 shares; 2024Q4: 4,016 shares; 2025Q1: 5,016 shares; 2025Q2: 5,016 shares; 2025Q3: 5,016 shares; 2025Q4: 4,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,800 shares 4,800$597K0.31%0Timeline
FTRIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,290 shares; 2025Q1: 26,469 shares; 2025Q2: 26,425 shares; 2025Q3: 26,425 shares; 2025Q4: 27,429 shares; 2026Q1: 27,429 shares 27,429$490K0.25%0Timeline
FTHIFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,140 shares; 2024Q4: 17,640 shares; 2025Q1: 21,919 shares; 2025Q2: 24,802 shares; 2025Q3: 24,802 shares; 2025Q4: 25,095 shares; 2026Q1: 18,047 shares 18,047$414K0.21%-7,048Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,492 shares; 2024Q4: 4,140 shares; 2025Q1: 4,140 shares; 2025Q2: 4,140 shares; 2025Q3: 4,140 shares; 2025Q4: 4,110 shares; 2026Q1: 4,110 shares 4,110$414K0.21%0Timeline
ELDWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,479 shares; 2025Q1: 13,473 shares; 2025Q2: 13,473 shares; 2025Q3: 13,473 shares; 2025Q4: 13,473 shares; 2026Q1: 13,473 shares 13,473$375K0.19%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,814 shares; 2024Q4: 1,817 shares; 2025Q1: 1,483 shares; 2025Q2: 1,486 shares; 2025Q3: 1,489 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$367K0.19%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,745 shares; 2026Q1: 2,744 shares 2,744$359K0.18%-1Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 971 shares; 2024Q4: 971 shares; 2025Q1: 971 shares; 2025Q2: 953 shares; 2025Q3: 953 shares; 2025Q4: 953 shares; 2026Q1: 917 shares 917$339K0.17%-36Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,813 shares; 2024Q4: 1,834 shares; 2025Q1: 1,334 shares; 2025Q2: 1,334 shares; 2025Q3: 834 shares; 2025Q4: 834 shares; 2026Q1: 834 shares 834$310K0.16%0Timeline
DWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,867 shares 5,867$268K0.14%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 272 shares; 2025Q2: 272 shares; 2025Q3: 272 shares; 2025Q4: 272 shares; 2026Q1: 265 shares 265$264K0.14%-7Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,753 shares; 2025Q2: 3,050 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,037 shares; 2026Q1: 3,037 shares 3,037$234K0.12%0Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,644 shares; 2025Q4: 1,644 shares; 2026Q1: 1,644 shares 1,644$229K0.12%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410 shares; 2024Q4: 410 shares; 2025Q1: 410 shares; 2025Q2: 410 shares; 2025Q3: 410 shares; 2025Q4: 410 shares; 2026Q1: 389 shares 389$223K0.11%-21Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 705 shares; 2025Q2: 705 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 505 shares; 2026Q1: 505 shares 505$217K0.11%0Timeline
FDDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,870 shares; 2024Q4: 10,870 shares; 2025Q1: 12,523 shares; 2025Q2: 13,493 shares; 2025Q3: 13,493 shares; 2025Q4: 14,009 shares; 2026Q1: 11,984 shares 11,984$213K0.11%-2,025Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,283 shares; 2026Q1: 4,284 shares 4,284$209K0.11%+1Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$204K0.11%newTimeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$202K0.1%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$202K0.1%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION1,265$236Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO673$217Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001911307-26-000003 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set