Skip to content

Townsend & Associates, Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1729359, WESTMINSTER, CO

Townsend & Associates, Inc reported $1,120,650,623 across 115 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-26. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.91% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001729359-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.12B
Holdings
115
Top 10 weight
40.91%
New
8
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CSPFnew+1,241,627$32.5M
TTEnew+314,733$20.7M
ULnew+27,009$1.73M
SHVadded+9,668$1.07M
ISTBadded+17,652$860K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PFFexited-1,037,219-$32.6M
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRexited-312,266-$19.2M
UNILEVER PLCexited-30,155-$1.9M
BAexited-1,831-$390K
Vexited-598-$204K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001729359-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,120,650,623, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 501,727 shares; 2024Q4: 513,563 shares; 2025Q1: 582,608 shares; 2025Q2: 592,402 shares; 2025Q3: 614,671 shares; 2025Q4: 624,339 shares 624,339$68.9M6.14%+9,668Timeline
ISTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,005,279 shares; 2024Q4: 1,025,796 shares; 2025Q1: 1,093,148 shares; 2025Q2: 1,110,526 shares; 2025Q3: 1,149,069 shares; 2025Q4: 1,166,721 shares 1,166,721$56.9M5.07%+17,652Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,541 shares; 2024Q4: 145,442 shares; 2025Q1: 124,705 shares; 2025Q2: 102,174 shares; 2025Q3: 105,197 shares; 2025Q4: 106,639 shares 106,639$45.1M4.03%+1,442Timeline
JIIIJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 735,798 shares; 2025Q1: 808,084 shares; 2025Q2: 848,786 shares; 2025Q3: 875,746 shares; 2025Q4: 889,725 shares 889,725$45.1M4.02%+13,979Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 384,957 shares; 2024Q4: 398,518 shares; 2025Q1: 450,544 shares; 2025Q2: 481,689 shares; 2025Q3: 501,882 shares; 2025Q4: 509,184 shares 509,184$45M4.01%+7,302Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 562,846 shares; 2024Q4: 582,477 shares; 2025Q1: 677,250 shares; 2025Q2: 587,513 shares; 2025Q3: 604,302 shares; 2025Q4: 612,842 shares 612,842$41.6M3.71%+8,540Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 261,590 shares; 2024Q4: 270,655 shares; 2025Q1: 360,500 shares; 2025Q2: 600,575 shares; 2025Q3: 617,773 shares; 2025Q4: 626,081 shares 626,081$41.3M3.69%+8,308Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 371,945 shares; 2024Q4: 370,616 shares; 2025Q1: 373,146 shares; 2025Q2: 355,629 shares; 2025Q3: 302,295 shares; 2025Q4: 304,637 shares 304,637$38.7M3.45%+2,342Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 448,982 shares; 2024Q4: 446,118 shares; 2025Q1: 450,286 shares; 2025Q2: 443,565 shares; 2025Q3: 361,964 shares; 2025Q4: 363,295 shares 363,295$38.3M3.42%+1,331Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 471,457 shares; 2024Q4: 471,603 shares; 2025Q1: 643,555 shares; 2025Q2: 570,856 shares; 2025Q3: 511,855 shares; 2025Q4: 513,048 shares 513,048$37.6M3.36%+1,193Timeline
CSPFCOHEN & STEERS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,241,627 shares 1,241,627$32.5M2.9%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,928 shares; 2024Q4: 42,447 shares; 2025Q1: 37,844 shares; 2025Q2: 57,877 shares; 2025Q3: 60,293 shares; 2025Q4: 61,490 shares 61,490$30.3M2.7%+1,197Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 465,747 shares; 2024Q4: 473,857 shares; 2025Q1: 426,136 shares; 2025Q2: 381,494 shares; 2025Q3: 394,408 shares; 2025Q4: 401,885 shares 401,885$29.8M2.65%+7,477Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,976 shares; 2024Q4: 106,193 shares; 2025Q1: 127,824 shares; 2025Q2: 112,890 shares; 2025Q3: 114,802 shares; 2025Q4: 115,265 shares 115,265$28.1M2.51%+463Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,282 shares; 2024Q4: 176,738 shares; 2025Q1: 142,091 shares; 2025Q2: 134,047 shares; 2025Q3: 136,600 shares; 2025Q4: 137,121 shares 137,121$27.4M2.45%+521Timeline
GNKGENCO SHIPPING & TRADING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,048,858 shares; 2024Q4: 1,071,959 shares; 2025Q1: 1,261,959 shares; 2025Q2: 1,245,080 shares; 2025Q3: 1,267,823 shares; 2025Q4: 1,276,311 shares 1,276,311$25.4M2.26%+8,488Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,219 shares; 2024Q4: 186,217 shares; 2025Q1: 158,042 shares; 2025Q2: 139,015 shares; 2025Q3: 142,731 shares; 2025Q4: 144,427 shares 144,427$20.7M1.85%+1,696Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 314,733 shares 314,733$20.7M1.84%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,606 shares; 2025Q3: 41,755 shares; 2025Q4: 42,238 shares 42,238$20.4M1.82%+483Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,766 shares; 2024Q4: 109,715 shares; 2025Q1: 110,749 shares; 2025Q2: 118,887 shares; 2025Q3: 120,801 shares; 2025Q4: 122,572 shares 122,572$19.8M1.77%+1,771Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,713 shares; 2024Q4: 58,170 shares; 2025Q1: 52,890 shares; 2025Q2: 51,276 shares; 2025Q3: 52,586 shares; 2025Q4: 53,321 shares 53,321$19.4M1.73%+735Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,164 shares; 2024Q4: 149,641 shares; 2025Q1: 143,798 shares; 2025Q2: 155,799 shares; 2025Q3: 159,494 shares; 2025Q4: 162,304 shares 162,304$18.4M1.64%+2,810Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,176 shares; 2024Q4: 231,179 shares; 2025Q1: 159,705 shares; 2025Q2: 144,877 shares; 2025Q3: 149,636 shares; 2025Q4: 152,744 shares 152,744$18.2M1.62%+3,108Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,005 shares; 2024Q4: 149,095 shares; 2025Q1: 128,433 shares; 2025Q2: 111,197 shares; 2025Q3: 114,399 shares; 2025Q4: 116,301 shares 116,301$18.2M1.62%+1,902Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,927 shares; 2025Q3: 20,595 shares; 2025Q4: 20,941 shares 20,941$17.7M1.58%+346Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,586 shares; 2024Q4: 77,157 shares; 2025Q1: 71,028 shares; 2025Q2: 59,982 shares; 2025Q3: 61,804 shares; 2025Q4: 62,814 shares 62,814$17.1M1.53%+1,010Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,065 shares; 2024Q4: 263,143 shares; 2025Q1: 261,588 shares; 2025Q2: 130,213 shares; 2025Q3: 133,244 shares; 2025Q4: 136,255 shares 136,255$16.9M1.5%+3,011Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 148,265 shares; 2025Q4: 151,488 shares 151,488$16.5M1.47%+3,223Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,978 shares; 2024Q4: 180,751 shares; 2025Q1: 214,799 shares; 2025Q2: 184,176 shares; 2025Q3: 190,334 shares; 2025Q4: 193,657 shares 193,657$16.4M1.46%+3,323Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,064 shares; 2024Q4: 90,097 shares; 2025Q1: 77,593 shares; 2025Q2: 69,707 shares; 2025Q3: 72,548 shares; 2025Q4: 73,920 shares 73,920$16.3M1.45%+1,372Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,811 shares; 2024Q4: 16,911 shares; 2025Q1: 15,713 shares; 2025Q2: 13,691 shares; 2025Q3: 14,190 shares; 2025Q4: 14,537 shares 14,537$15.5M1.38%+347Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,012 shares; 2024Q4: 88,287 shares; 2025Q1: 102,103 shares; 2025Q2: 93,277 shares; 2025Q3: 93,426 shares; 2025Q4: 93,599 shares 93,599$15.1M1.34%+173Timeline
GRWTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 472,723 shares; 2025Q4: 477,963 shares 477,963$15M1.34%+5,240Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 285,349 shares; 2024Q4: 289,926 shares; 2025Q1: 250,801 shares; 2025Q2: 195,895 shares; 2025Q3: 202,031 shares; 2025Q4: 206,808 shares 206,808$14.2M1.27%+4,777Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,903 shares; 2024Q4: 3,853 shares; 2025Q1: 3,229 shares; 2025Q2: 2,571 shares; 2025Q3: 2,646 shares; 2025Q4: 2,707 shares 2,707$14.1M1.25%+61Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,753 shares; 2024Q4: 222,211 shares; 2025Q1: 220,399 shares; 2025Q2: 162,108 shares; 2025Q3: 162,693 shares; 2025Q4: 161,898 shares 161,898$14M1.25%-795Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,826 shares; 2024Q4: 98,926 shares; 2025Q1: 139,903 shares; 2025Q2: 143,165 shares; 2025Q3: 148,566 shares; 2025Q4: 153,315 shares 153,315$13.7M1.22%+4,749Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,291 shares; 2024Q4: 187,009 shares; 2025Q1: 189,260 shares; 2025Q2: 180,904 shares; 2025Q3: 170,412 shares; 2025Q4: 170,075 shares 170,075$13.1M1.17%-337Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 193,543 shares; 2025Q3: 201,147 shares; 2025Q4: 207,014 shares 207,014$12.9M1.15%+5,867Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,490 shares; 2024Q4: 4,608 shares; 2025Q1: 4,491 shares; 2025Q2: 3,426 shares; 2025Q3: 3,536 shares; 2025Q4: 3,631 shares 3,631$12.6M1.12%+95Timeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,539,731 shares; 2024Q4: 1,589,052 shares; 2025Q1: 1,617,466 shares; 2025Q2: 721,762 shares; 2025Q3: 764,872 shares; 2025Q4: 806,459 shares 806,459$9.6M0.86%+41,587Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,227 shares; 2024Q4: 9,227 shares; 2025Q1: 9,109 shares; 2025Q2: 9,108 shares; 2025Q3: 8,518 shares; 2025Q4: 8,513 shares 8,513$4.92M0.44%-5Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$4.43M0.4%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,303 shares; 2024Q4: 40,021 shares; 2025Q1: 38,467 shares; 2025Q2: 32,762 shares; 2025Q3: 32,781 shares; 2025Q4: 32,039 shares 32,039$3.81M0.34%-742Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 408 shares; 2024Q4: 428 shares; 2025Q1: 468 shares; 2025Q2: 398 shares; 2025Q3: 440 shares; 2025Q4: 472 shares 472$3.6M0.32%+32Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,256 shares; 2024Q4: 11,256 shares; 2025Q1: 11,256 shares; 2025Q2: 11,419 shares; 2025Q3: 10,519 shares; 2025Q4: 10,467 shares 10,467$3.49M0.31%-52Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,600 shares; 2024Q4: 7,600 shares; 2025Q1: 7,600 shares; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: 7,326 shares; 2025Q4: 7,433 shares 7,433$3.39M0.3%+107Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,636 shares; 2024Q4: 14,567 shares; 2025Q1: 14,541 shares; 2025Q2: 14,216 shares; 2025Q3: 12,938 shares; 2025Q4: 12,834 shares 12,834$3.31M0.3%-104Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,199 shares; 2024Q4: 57,521 shares; 2025Q1: 84,945 shares; 2025Q2: 98,476 shares; 2025Q3: 98,633 shares; 2025Q4: 94,886 shares 94,886$3.11M0.28%-3,747Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,649 shares; 2024Q4: 44,525 shares; 2025Q1: 47,342 shares; 2025Q2: 48,133 shares; 2025Q3: 48,172 shares; 2025Q4: 46,767 shares 46,767$2.65M0.24%-1,405Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,072 shares; 2024Q4: 17,035 shares; 2025Q1: 18,299 shares; 2025Q2: 17,657 shares; 2025Q3: 17,666 shares; 2025Q4: 17,327 shares 17,327$2.54M0.23%-339Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,538 shares; 2024Q4: 63,967 shares; 2025Q1: 57,500 shares; 2025Q2: 45,324 shares; 2025Q3: 45,247 shares; 2025Q4: 43,431 shares 43,431$2.52M0.23%-1,816Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,695 shares; 2025Q3: 11,613 shares; 2025Q4: 11,167 shares 11,167$2.42M0.22%-446Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,480 shares; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 7,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares 6,500$2.16M0.19%0Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,249 shares; 2025Q3: 14,255 shares; 2025Q4: 14,330 shares 14,330$2.16M0.19%+75Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,835 shares; 2024Q4: 45,200 shares; 2025Q1: 32,527 shares; 2025Q2: 28,511 shares; 2025Q3: 28,541 shares; 2025Q4: 27,418 shares 27,418$2.11M0.19%-1,123Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,985 shares; 2024Q4: 9,985 shares; 2025Q1: 9,715 shares; 2025Q2: 9,715 shares; 2025Q3: 9,402 shares; 2025Q4: 9,506 shares 9,506$2.09M0.19%+104Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,649 shares; 2024Q4: 22,648 shares; 2025Q1: 29,019 shares; 2025Q2: 33,502 shares; 2025Q3: 33,967 shares; 2025Q4: 35,170 shares 35,170$1.79M0.16%+1,203Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,009 shares 27,009$1.73M0.15%newTimeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,634 shares; 2025Q3: 16,658 shares; 2025Q4: 16,517 shares 16,517$1.73M0.15%-141Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,955 shares; 2024Q4: 11,912 shares; 2025Q1: 14,232 shares; 2025Q2: 13,820 shares; 2025Q3: 13,886 shares; 2025Q4: 14,164 shares 14,164$1.58M0.14%+278Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,632 shares; 2024Q4: 3,583 shares; 2025Q1: 3,583 shares; 2025Q2: 4,455 shares; 2025Q3: 4,455 shares; 2025Q4: 4,441 shares 4,441$1.37M0.12%-14Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,401 shares; 2024Q4: 7,643 shares; 2025Q1: 6,689 shares; 2025Q2: 6,689 shares; 2025Q3: 7,014 shares; 2025Q4: 7,259 shares 7,259$1.36M0.12%+245Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,752 shares; 2024Q4: 3,720 shares; 2025Q1: 3,720 shares; 2025Q2: 3,679 shares; 2025Q3: 3,658 shares; 2025Q4: 3,658 shares 3,658$1.24M0.11%0Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,775 shares; 2024Q4: 19,775 shares; 2025Q1: 19,233 shares; 2025Q2: 19,233 shares; 2025Q3: 19,048 shares; 2025Q4: 19,048 shares 19,048$1.06M0.09%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,113 shares; 2024Q4: 7,113 shares; 2025Q1: 7,328 shares; 2025Q2: 7,328 shares; 2025Q3: 7,804 shares; 2025Q4: 7,889 shares 7,889$1.02M0.09%+85Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,605 shares; 2024Q4: 13,605 shares; 2025Q1: 13,605 shares; 2025Q2: 13,605 shares; 2025Q3: 13,605 shares; 2025Q4: 13,680 shares 13,680$964K0.09%+75Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,973 shares; 2024Q4: 1,973 shares; 2025Q1: 1,973 shares; 2025Q2: 1,973 shares; 2025Q3: 1,973 shares; 2025Q4: 1,973 shares 1,973$955K0.09%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,390 shares; 2024Q4: 4,275 shares; 2025Q1: 4,094 shares; 2025Q2: 4,094 shares; 2025Q3: 3,840 shares; 2025Q4: 3,567 shares 3,567$850K0.08%-273Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,932 shares; 2024Q4: 7,834 shares; 2025Q1: 7,315 shares; 2025Q2: 7,314 shares; 2025Q3: 7,314 shares; 2025Q4: 7,314 shares 7,314$812K0.07%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,885 shares; 2024Q4: 5,885 shares; 2025Q1: 5,885 shares; 2025Q2: 5,847 shares; 2025Q3: 5,362 shares; 2025Q4: 5,532 shares 5,532$800K0.07%+170Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,919 shares; 2025Q1: 3,919 shares; 2025Q2: 3,919 shares; 2025Q3: 3,919 shares; 2025Q4: 3,464 shares 3,464$753K0.07%-455Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares 5,400$676K0.06%0Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,013 shares; 2024Q4: 1,974 shares; 2025Q1: 1,974 shares; 2025Q2: 1,855 shares; 2025Q3: 1,855 shares; 2025Q4: 1,855 shares 1,855$640K0.06%0Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,148 shares; 2024Q4: 6,148 shares; 2025Q1: 6,148 shares; 2025Q2: 8,486 shares; 2025Q3: 8,486 shares; 2025Q4: 8,486 shares 8,486$640K0.06%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,144 shares; 2024Q4: 1,144 shares; 2025Q1: 1,144 shares; 2025Q2: 1,144 shares; 2025Q3: 1,144 shares; 2025Q4: 1,144 shares 1,144$621K0.06%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,348 shares; 2024Q4: 1,348 shares; 2025Q1: 1,348 shares; 2025Q2: 1,348 shares; 2025Q3: 1,607 shares; 2025Q4: 1,549 shares 1,549$587K0.05%-58Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,322 shares; 2024Q4: 5,322 shares; 2025Q1: 5,322 shares; 2025Q2: 5,322 shares; 2025Q3: 5,322 shares; 2025Q4: 5,322 shares 5,322$586K0.05%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,565 shares; 2024Q4: 1,565 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,687 shares; 2025Q3: 1,687 shares; 2025Q4: 1,687 shares 1,687$540K0.05%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,656 shares; 2024Q4: 15,298 shares; 2025Q1: 10,089 shares; 2025Q2: 1,643 shares; 2025Q3: 1,643 shares; 2025Q4: 1,661 shares 1,661$514K0.05%+18Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 765 shares 765$495K0.04%+65Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,301 shares; 2024Q4: 17,301 shares; 2025Q1: 17,301 shares; 2025Q2: 17,300 shares; 2025Q3: 17,300 shares; 2025Q4: 17,300 shares 17,300$490K0.04%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,466 shares; 2024Q4: 1,466 shares; 2025Q1: 1,466 shares; 2025Q2: 1,466 shares; 2025Q3: 1,466 shares; 2025Q4: 1,466 shares 1,466$489K0.04%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,207 shares; 2024Q4: 1,807 shares; 2025Q1: 1,616 shares; 2025Q2: 1,546 shares; 2025Q3: 2,240 shares; 2025Q4: 2,116 shares 2,116$488K0.04%-124Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 820 shares; 2025Q4: 820 shares 820$471K0.04%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,778 shares; 2024Q4: 8,778 shares; 2025Q1: 8,778 shares; 2025Q2: 8,778 shares; 2025Q3: 8,778 shares; 2025Q4: 8,778 shares 8,778$462K0.04%0Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 603 shares; 2024Q4: 603 shares; 2025Q1: 603 shares; 2025Q2: 603 shares; 2025Q3: 603 shares; 2025Q4: 603 shares 603$458K0.04%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,050 shares; 2024Q4: 3,050 shares; 2025Q1: 3,050 shares; 2025Q2: 3,050 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,050 shares 3,050$451K0.04%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,829 shares; 2025Q4: 1,829 shares 1,829$393K0.04%0Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares 1,900$382K0.03%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,400 shares 7,400$358K0.03%0Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,885 shares; 2024Q4: 1,885 shares; 2025Q1: 1,885 shares; 2025Q2: 1,885 shares; 2025Q3: 1,885 shares; 2025Q4: 1,885 shares 1,885$350K0.03%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,329 shares; 2025Q4: 1,333 shares 1,333$349K0.03%+4Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,556 shares; 2024Q4: 5,556 shares; 2025Q1: 5,556 shares; 2025Q2: 5,556 shares; 2025Q3: 5,556 shares; 2025Q4: 5,556 shares 5,556$335K0.03%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 463 shares; 2024Q4: 463 shares; 2025Q1: 470 shares; 2025Q2: 470 shares; 2025Q3: 351 shares; 2025Q4: 314 shares 314$300K0.03%-37Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,225 shares; 2024Q4: 2,225 shares; 2025Q1: 2,225 shares; 2025Q2: 2,225 shares; 2025Q3: 2,225 shares; 2025Q4: 2,225 shares 2,225$300K0.03%0Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,334 shares; 2024Q4: 6,152 shares; 2025Q1: 6,152 shares; 2025Q2: 5,552 shares; 2025Q3: 5,552 shares; 2025Q4: 5,458 shares 5,458$289K0.03%-94Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 468 shares; 2024Q4: 468 shares; 2025Q1: 484 shares; 2025Q2: 484 shares; 2025Q3: 452 shares; 2025Q4: 452 shares 452$281K0.03%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,032 shares; 2025Q3: 5,032 shares; 2025Q4: 5,082 shares 5,082$274K0.02%+50Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 421 shares; 2025Q3: 421 shares; 2025Q4: 421 shares 421$270K0.02%0Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,251 shares; 2025Q2: 18,254 shares; 2025Q3: 19,357 shares; 2025Q4: 19,491 shares 19,491$269K0.02%+134Timeline
FTLFFITLIFE BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,656 shares 16,656$260K0.02%newTimeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,300 shares 7,300$241K0.02%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 772 shares; 2024Q4: 1,197 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 692 shares; 2025Q3: 692 shares; 2025Q4: 692 shares 692$237K0.02%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,210 shares; 2024Q4: 10,210 shares; 2025Q1: 9,872 shares; 2025Q2: 8,871 shares; 2025Q3: 8,784 shares; 2025Q4: 8,986 shares 8,986$233K0.02%+202Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,290 shares; 2025Q3: 6,290 shares; 2025Q4: 5,655 shares 5,655$228K0.02%-635Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,157 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,157 shares; 2025Q3: 1,157 shares; 2025Q4: 1,117 shares 1,117$223K0.02%-40Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 173 shares; 2025Q3: 173 shares; 2025Q4: 2,530 shares 2,530$223K0.02%+2,357Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,004 shares; 2024Q4: 4,004 shares; 2025Q1: 4,004 shares; 2025Q2: 4,004 shares; 2025Q3: 4,004 shares; 2025Q4: 4,004 shares 4,004$222K0.02%0Timeline
IXCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,992 shares; 2024Q4: 4,992 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,992 shares; 2025Q3: 4,992 shares; 2025Q4: 4,992 shares 4,992$220K0.02%0Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,880 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,880 shares 1,880$213K0.02%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 620 shares 620$212K0.02%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,807 shares 2,807$211K0.02%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares 29,000$126K0.01%+4,000Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,999 shares; 2024Q4: 14,999 shares; 2025Q1: 14,999 shares; 2025Q2: 14,999 shares; 2025Q3: 14,999 shares; 2025Q4: 14,999 shares 14,999$97.2K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PFFISHARES TR1,037,219$32.6Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR312,266$19.2Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC30,155$1.9Mshares
BABOEING CO1,831$390Kshares
VVISA INC598$204Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001729359-26-000002 base2026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set