Skip to content

Town & Country Bank & Trust CO dba First Bankers Trust CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1327944, Louisville, KY

Town & Country Bank & Trust CO dba First Bankers Trust CO reported $321,088,581 across 153 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001327944-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$321M
Holdings
153
Top 10 weight
30.69%
New
13
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SYKadded+7,373$2.32M
ASMLnew+1,083$2.15M
CSLnew+4,620$1.68M
PLDnew+11,006$1.49M
AXPadded+4,384$1.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABTreduced-36,750-$3.33M
DKSreduced-9,540-$2.16M
HONexited-8,462-$1.91M
ROPreduced-4,968-$1.68M
TERreduced-3,426-$1.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001327944-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $321,088,581, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,811 shares; 2024Q4: 69,647 shares; 2025Q1: 65,405 shares; 2025Q2: 65,740 shares; 2025Q3: 54,863 shares; 2025Q4: 53,252 shares; 2026Q1: 50,677 shares; 2026Q2: 48,353 shares 48,353$18.3M5.69%-2,324Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,029 shares; 2024Q4: 28,490 shares; 2025Q1: 28,753 shares; 2025Q2: 28,437 shares; 2025Q3: 28,277 shares; 2025Q4: 28,951 shares; 2026Q1: 33,728 shares; 2026Q2: 33,575 shares 33,575$12.5M3.9%-153Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,110 shares; 2024Q4: 9,915 shares; 2025Q1: 9,240 shares; 2025Q2: 8,949 shares; 2025Q3: 8,881 shares; 2025Q4: 9,285 shares; 2026Q1: 8,982 shares; 2026Q2: 9,048 shares 9,048$10.9M3.38%+66Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,201 shares; 2024Q4: 22,949 shares; 2025Q1: 22,898 shares; 2025Q2: 32,409 shares; 2025Q3: 31,268 shares; 2025Q4: 31,380 shares; 2026Q1: 31,491 shares; 2026Q2: 37,181 shares 37,181$9.36M2.91%+5,690Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,422 shares; 2024Q4: 38,219 shares; 2025Q1: 38,900 shares; 2025Q2: 38,817 shares; 2025Q3: 38,004 shares; 2025Q4: 38,717 shares; 2026Q1: 35,710 shares; 2026Q2: 35,204 shares 35,204$8.94M2.78%-506Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,639 shares; 2024Q4: 34,806 shares; 2025Q1: 32,719 shares; 2025Q2: 32,700 shares; 2025Q3: 32,195 shares; 2025Q4: 31,422 shares; 2026Q1: 30,593 shares; 2026Q2: 30,264 shares 30,264$8.76M2.73%-329Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,629 shares; 2024Q4: 51,189 shares; 2025Q1: 49,517 shares; 2025Q2: 49,324 shares; 2025Q3: 48,966 shares; 2025Q4: 48,950 shares; 2026Q1: 56,236 shares; 2026Q2: 55,944 shares 55,944$7.65M2.38%-292Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,904 shares; 2024Q4: 13,904 shares; 2025Q1: 13,344 shares; 2025Q2: 13,594 shares; 2025Q3: 58,339 shares; 2025Q4: 62,431 shares; 2026Q1: 70,490 shares; 2026Q2: 63,153 shares 63,153$7.42M2.31%-7,337Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,098 shares; 2024Q4: 15,963 shares; 2025Q1: 16,537 shares; 2025Q2: 20,531 shares; 2025Q3: 20,376 shares; 2025Q4: 25,569 shares; 2026Q1: 23,889 shares; 2026Q2: 22,655 shares 22,655$7.42M2.31%-1,234Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,093 shares; 2024Q4: 6,096 shares; 2025Q1: 8,246 shares; 2025Q2: 9,437 shares; 2025Q3: 10,089 shares; 2025Q4: 14,213 shares; 2026Q1: 16,063 shares; 2026Q2: 23,436 shares 23,436$7.38M2.3%+7,373Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,495 shares; 2024Q4: 56,084 shares; 2025Q1: 43,422 shares; 2025Q2: 41,406 shares; 2025Q3: 40,420 shares; 2025Q4: 41,366 shares; 2026Q1: 40,394 shares; 2026Q2: 40,308 shares 40,308$7.29M2.27%-86Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,669 shares; 2024Q4: 13,345 shares; 2025Q1: 18,311 shares; 2025Q2: 19,396 shares; 2025Q3: 19,523 shares; 2025Q4: 18,413 shares; 2026Q1: 18,466 shares; 2026Q2: 18,422 shares 18,422$6.58M2.05%-44Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,338 shares; 2024Q4: 34,432 shares; 2025Q1: 33,289 shares; 2025Q2: 32,809 shares; 2025Q3: 31,222 shares; 2025Q4: 36,625 shares; 2026Q1: 34,805 shares; 2026Q2: 35,078 shares 35,078$5.81M1.81%+273Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,968 shares; 2024Q4: 29,424 shares; 2025Q1: 30,177 shares; 2025Q2: 22,202 shares; 2025Q3: 22,573 shares; 2025Q4: 30,003 shares; 2026Q1: 36,310 shares; 2026Q2: 37,062 shares 37,062$5.43M1.69%+752Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,374 shares; 2025Q1: 44,611 shares; 2025Q2: 54,789 shares; 2025Q3: 54,544 shares; 2025Q4: 51,184 shares; 2026Q1: 24,556 shares; 2026Q2: 18,550 shares 18,550$4.74M1.48%-6,006Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,601 shares; 2024Q4: 16,110 shares; 2025Q1: 15,970 shares; 2025Q2: 17,809 shares; 2025Q3: 17,410 shares; 2025Q4: 16,968 shares; 2026Q1: 17,664 shares; 2026Q2: 17,486 shares 17,486$4.34M1.35%-178Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,646 shares; 2024Q4: 7,646 shares; 2025Q1: 7,046 shares; 2025Q2: 6,946 shares; 2025Q3: 7,004 shares; 2025Q4: 7,201 shares; 2026Q1: 11,575 shares; 2026Q2: 11,776 shares 11,776$4.04M1.26%+201Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,052 shares; 2024Q4: 12,052 shares; 2025Q1: 11,852 shares; 2025Q2: 11,852 shares; 2025Q3: 12,767 shares; 2025Q4: 12,767 shares; 2026Q1: 22,444 shares; 2026Q2: 29,748 shares 29,748$3.89M1.21%+7,304Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,338 shares; 2026Q2: 3,322 shares 3,322$3.83M1.19%+984Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,436 shares; 2024Q4: 15,434 shares; 2025Q1: 14,514 shares; 2025Q2: 13,734 shares; 2025Q3: 13,599 shares; 2025Q4: 15,381 shares; 2026Q1: 22,468 shares; 2026Q2: 28,193 shares 28,193$3.82M1.19%+5,725Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,080 shares; 2025Q2: 3,330 shares; 2025Q3: 26,403 shares; 2025Q4: 27,088 shares; 2026Q1: 27,252 shares; 2026Q2: 27,281 shares 27,281$3.73M1.16%+29Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,742 shares; 2024Q4: 12,206 shares; 2025Q1: 9,529 shares; 2025Q2: 9,255 shares; 2025Q3: 9,437 shares; 2025Q4: 13,099 shares; 2026Q1: 13,591 shares; 2026Q2: 16,569 shares 16,569$3.71M1.16%+2,978Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,006 shares; 2026Q2: 7,703 shares 7,703$3.68M1.15%+1,697Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,778 shares; 2024Q4: 15,633 shares; 2025Q1: 15,104 shares; 2025Q2: 15,084 shares; 2025Q3: 15,084 shares; 2025Q4: 15,084 shares; 2026Q1: 14,978 shares; 2026Q2: 14,254 shares 14,254$3.64M1.13%-724Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,022 shares; 2024Q4: 56,874 shares; 2025Q1: 51,611 shares; 2025Q2: 50,692 shares; 2025Q3: 49,388 shares; 2025Q4: 31,971 shares; 2026Q1: 29,163 shares; 2026Q2: 28,243 shares 28,243$3.63M1.13%-920Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,426 shares; 2024Q4: 14,530 shares; 2025Q1: 14,753 shares; 2025Q2: 14,949 shares; 2025Q3: 14,200 shares; 2025Q4: 13,928 shares; 2026Q1: 12,234 shares; 2026Q2: 12,454 shares 12,454$3.62M1.13%+220Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,991 shares; 2024Q4: 4,161 shares; 2025Q1: 4,161 shares; 2025Q2: 13,233 shares; 2025Q3: 27,531 shares; 2025Q4: 29,474 shares; 2026Q1: 38,078 shares; 2026Q2: 39,203 shares 39,203$3.51M1.09%+1,125Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,681 shares; 2025Q3: 6,264 shares; 2025Q4: 6,435 shares; 2026Q1: 7,896 shares; 2026Q2: 11,475 shares 11,475$3.39M1.05%+3,579Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,866 shares; 2024Q4: 5,192 shares; 2025Q1: 5,524 shares; 2025Q2: 6,501 shares; 2025Q3: 6,489 shares; 2025Q4: 8,174 shares; 2026Q1: 7,740 shares; 2026Q2: 7,835 shares 7,835$3.34M1.04%+95Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,821 shares; 2024Q4: 70,998 shares; 2025Q1: 55,948 shares; 2025Q2: 55,465 shares; 2025Q3: 58,800 shares; 2025Q4: 52,647 shares; 2026Q1: 56,321 shares; 2026Q2: 55,304 shares 55,304$3.2M1%-1,017Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,523 shares; 2025Q2: 16,104 shares; 2025Q3: 19,766 shares; 2025Q4: 18,557 shares; 2026Q1: 18,574 shares; 2026Q2: 16,517 shares 16,517$3.19M0.99%-2,057Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,274 shares; 2024Q4: 13,867 shares; 2025Q1: 13,601 shares; 2025Q2: 13,537 shares; 2025Q3: 9,564 shares; 2025Q4: 9,492 shares; 2026Q1: 9,367 shares; 2026Q2: 9,024 shares 9,024$3.18M0.99%-343Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,785 shares; 2024Q4: 19,004 shares; 2025Q1: 18,784 shares; 2025Q2: 18,954 shares; 2025Q3: 20,596 shares; 2025Q4: 20,189 shares; 2026Q1: 20,840 shares; 2026Q2: 18,952 shares 18,952$3.16M0.98%-1,888Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,609 shares; 2026Q1: 5,744 shares; 2026Q2: 5,859 shares 5,859$3.04M0.95%+115Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,588 shares; 2024Q4: 8,617 shares; 2025Q1: 8,589 shares; 2025Q2: 8,569 shares; 2025Q3: 8,554 shares; 2025Q4: 8,544 shares; 2026Q1: 8,564 shares; 2026Q2: 8,574 shares 8,574$3.03M0.94%+10Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,884 shares; 2025Q4: 20,692 shares; 2026Q1: 24,448 shares; 2026Q2: 23,759 shares 23,759$2.91M0.91%-689Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,409 shares; 2024Q4: 32,440 shares; 2025Q1: 32,414 shares; 2025Q2: 26,182 shares; 2025Q3: 26,406 shares; 2025Q4: 25,944 shares; 2026Q1: 19,406 shares; 2026Q2: 19,084 shares 19,084$2.89M0.9%-322Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,265 shares; 2025Q2: 2,539 shares; 2025Q3: 4,872 shares; 2025Q4: 4,914 shares; 2026Q1: 5,515 shares; 2026Q2: 5,666 shares 5,666$2.84M0.88%+151Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,779 shares; 2024Q4: 10,436 shares; 2025Q1: 10,301 shares; 2025Q2: 10,279 shares; 2025Q3: 10,037 shares; 2025Q4: 10,904 shares; 2026Q1: 10,381 shares; 2026Q2: 10,229 shares 10,229$2.78M0.87%-152Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,830 shares; 2024Q4: 15,058 shares; 2025Q1: 15,495 shares; 2025Q2: 15,391 shares; 2025Q3: 12,883 shares; 2025Q4: 12,255 shares; 2026Q1: 9,803 shares; 2026Q2: 10,382 shares 10,382$2.76M0.86%+579Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,029 shares; 2024Q4: 39,198 shares; 2025Q1: 33,520 shares; 2025Q2: 33,074 shares; 2025Q3: 32,874 shares; 2025Q4: 32,874 shares; 2026Q1: 32,501 shares; 2026Q2: 32,141 shares 32,141$2.61M0.81%-360Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,019 shares; 2024Q4: 8,368 shares; 2025Q1: 8,614 shares; 2025Q2: 8,924 shares; 2025Q3: 9,034 shares; 2025Q4: 8,658 shares; 2026Q1: 7,685 shares; 2026Q2: 7,386 shares 7,386$2.52M0.78%-299Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,313 shares; 2025Q2: 2,369 shares; 2025Q3: 2,369 shares; 2025Q4: 2,369 shares; 2026Q1: 3,331 shares; 2026Q2: 3,260 shares 3,260$2.49M0.77%-71Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,044 shares; 2026Q2: 32,407 shares 32,407$2.47M0.77%+3,363Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,505 shares; 2024Q4: 23,046 shares; 2025Q1: 23,513 shares; 2025Q2: 12,969 shares; 2025Q3: 12,877 shares; 2025Q4: 12,741 shares; 2026Q1: 13,389 shares; 2026Q2: 14,200 shares 14,200$2.45M0.76%+811Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,448 shares; 2025Q2: 2,993 shares; 2025Q3: 3,083 shares; 2025Q4: 3,064 shares; 2026Q1: 3,048 shares; 2026Q2: 3,169 shares 3,169$2.39M0.75%+121Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,535 shares; 2025Q2: 18,389 shares; 2025Q3: 26,657 shares; 2025Q4: 27,199 shares; 2026Q1: 30,034 shares; 2026Q2: 31,040 shares 31,040$2.35M0.73%+1,006Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,101 shares; 2024Q4: 9,099 shares; 2025Q1: 9,109 shares; 2025Q2: 9,514 shares; 2025Q3: 9,584 shares; 2025Q4: 9,424 shares; 2026Q1: 9,711 shares; 2026Q2: 9,685 shares 9,685$2.31M0.72%-26Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,467 shares; 2026Q1: 8,191 shares; 2026Q2: 4,765 shares 4,765$2.31M0.72%-3,426Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,290 shares; 2024Q4: 7,332 shares; 2025Q1: 8,209 shares; 2025Q2: 8,259 shares; 2025Q3: 8,331 shares; 2025Q4: 8,369 shares; 2026Q1: 6,040 shares; 2026Q2: 5,663 shares 5,663$2.25M0.7%-377Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,528 shares; 2024Q4: 6,072 shares; 2025Q1: 6,785 shares; 2025Q2: 6,985 shares; 2025Q3: 6,920 shares; 2025Q4: 7,997 shares; 2026Q1: 2,336 shares; 2026Q2: 3,899 shares 3,899$2.2M0.68%+1,563Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,140 shares; 2025Q2: 8,540 shares; 2025Q3: 8,469 shares; 2025Q4: 8,865 shares; 2026Q1: 8,645 shares; 2026Q2: 5,812 shares 5,812$2.17M0.68%-2,833Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,083 shares 1,083$2.15M0.67%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,860 shares; 2024Q4: 53,213 shares; 2025Q1: 46,977 shares; 2025Q2: 46,280 shares; 2025Q3: 46,188 shares; 2025Q4: 46,947 shares; 2026Q1: 58,941 shares; 2026Q2: 22,191 shares 22,191$2.01M0.63%-36,750Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,662 shares; 2025Q1: 5,612 shares; 2025Q2: 5,902 shares; 2025Q3: 6,063 shares; 2025Q4: 20,816 shares; 2026Q1: 19,889 shares; 2026Q2: 20,392 shares 20,392$1.95M0.61%+503Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,502 shares; 2024Q4: 37,237 shares; 2025Q1: 35,601 shares; 2025Q2: 35,601 shares; 2025Q3: 35,186 shares; 2025Q4: 35,041 shares; 2026Q1: 35,072 shares; 2026Q2: 34,385 shares 34,385$1.86M0.58%-687Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,026 shares; 2024Q4: 1,026 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075 shares; 2025Q2: 1,090 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 993 shares; 2026Q1: 1,096 shares; 2026Q2: 5,480 shares 5,480$1.85M0.58%+4,384Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,290 shares; 2025Q4: 51,854 shares; 2026Q1: 58,047 shares; 2026Q2: 56,959 shares 56,959$1.82M0.57%-1,088Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,565 shares; 2026Q1: 7,892 shares; 2026Q2: 8,309 shares 8,309$1.8M0.56%+417Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,926 shares; 2024Q4: 37,792 shares; 2025Q1: 37,803 shares; 2025Q2: 37,768 shares; 2025Q3: 37,993 shares; 2025Q4: 37,768 shares; 2026Q1: 37,468 shares; 2026Q2: 37,658 shares 37,658$1.79M0.56%+190Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,242 shares; 2024Q4: 20,164 shares; 2025Q1: 17,010 shares; 2025Q2: 17,150 shares; 2025Q3: 16,649 shares; 2025Q4: 16,754 shares; 2026Q1: 15,974 shares; 2026Q2: 15,702 shares 15,702$1.78M0.55%-272Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,620 shares 4,620$1.68M0.52%newTimeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,786 shares; 2026Q2: 8,291 shares 8,291$1.65M0.52%+505Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,280 shares; 2024Q4: 7,433 shares; 2025Q1: 7,871 shares; 2025Q2: 11,970 shares; 2025Q3: 5,225 shares; 2025Q4: 4,608 shares; 2026Q1: 4,898 shares; 2026Q2: 3,889 shares 3,889$1.62M0.5%-1,009Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,465 shares; 2026Q2: 3,792 shares 3,792$1.54M0.48%+327Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,490 shares; 2024Q4: 12,582 shares; 2025Q1: 12,363 shares; 2025Q2: 6,031 shares; 2025Q3: 5,931 shares; 2025Q4: 5,944 shares; 2026Q1: 5,861 shares; 2026Q2: 5,648 shares 5,648$1.53M0.48%-213Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,006 shares 11,006$1.49M0.46%newTimeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,188 shares; 2024Q4: 12,384 shares; 2025Q1: 12,575 shares; 2025Q2: 11,623 shares; 2025Q3: 11,958 shares; 2025Q4: 11,651 shares; 2026Q1: 3,507 shares; 2026Q2: 3,438 shares 3,438$1.46M0.45%-69Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,416 shares 3,416$1.45M0.45%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,172 shares; 2024Q4: 8,172 shares; 2025Q1: 8,074 shares; 2025Q2: 8,514 shares; 2025Q3: 8,421 shares; 2025Q4: 8,421 shares; 2026Q1: 8,059 shares; 2026Q2: 7,638 shares 7,638$1.45M0.45%-421Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,479 shares; 2024Q4: 28,924 shares; 2025Q1: 25,882 shares; 2025Q2: 20,554 shares; 2025Q3: 20,091 shares; 2025Q4: 19,658 shares; 2026Q1: 18,920 shares; 2026Q2: 18,520 shares 18,520$1.41M0.44%-400Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,230 shares; 2024Q4: 8,063 shares; 2025Q1: 7,688 shares; 2025Q2: 7,493 shares; 2025Q3: 7,408 shares; 2025Q4: 7,378 shares; 2026Q1: 6,050 shares; 2026Q2: 5,981 shares 5,981$1.34M0.42%-69Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,572 shares; 2024Q4: 17,311 shares; 2025Q1: 16,911 shares; 2025Q2: 16,173 shares; 2025Q3: 15,773 shares; 2025Q4: 15,273 shares; 2026Q1: 14,842 shares; 2026Q2: 15,119 shares 15,119$1.33M0.41%+277Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,415 shares; 2024Q4: 6,622 shares; 2025Q1: 4,347 shares; 2025Q2: 4,423 shares; 2025Q3: 4,634 shares; 2025Q4: 5,039 shares; 2026Q1: 4,869 shares; 2026Q2: 6,573 shares 6,573$1.32M0.41%+1,704Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,972 shares; 2025Q4: 12,375 shares; 2026Q1: 12,456 shares; 2026Q2: 10,358 shares 10,358$1.31M0.41%-2,098Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,851 shares; 2026Q2: 6,717 shares 6,717$1.27M0.4%-134Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,842 shares; 2024Q4: 7,842 shares; 2025Q1: 7,542 shares; 2025Q2: 7,542 shares; 2025Q3: 7,542 shares; 2025Q4: 7,542 shares; 2026Q1: 7,412 shares; 2026Q2: 7,248 shares 7,248$1.27M0.4%-164Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,635 shares; 2024Q4: 18,370 shares; 2025Q1: 19,670 shares; 2025Q2: 19,670 shares; 2025Q3: 19,670 shares; 2025Q4: 20,410 shares; 2026Q1: 19,355 shares; 2026Q2: 19,255 shares 19,255$1.19M0.37%-100Timeline
FIRST FARMERS BANK HOLDING …FIRST FARMERS BANK HOLDING CO CDTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,804 shares; 2024Q4: 14,896 shares; 2025Q1: 14,896 shares; 2025Q2: 15,746 shares; 2025Q3: 15,826 shares; 2025Q4: 19,826 shares; 2026Q1: 19,826 shares; 2026Q2: 19,826 shares 19,826$1.16M0.36%0
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,426 shares 18,426$1.16M0.36%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 504 shares; 2024Q4: 504 shares; 2025Q1: 788 shares; 2025Q2: 823 shares; 2025Q3: 665 shares; 2025Q4: 613 shares; 2026Q1: 613 shares; 2026Q2: 2,678 shares 2,678$1.06M0.33%+2,065Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,675 shares; 2024Q4: 18,375 shares; 2025Q1: 18,547 shares; 2025Q2: 19,165 shares; 2025Q3: 17,229 shares; 2025Q4: 17,229 shares; 2026Q1: 17,272 shares; 2026Q2: 17,272 shares 17,272$995K0.31%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,180 shares; 2024Q4: 1,134 shares; 2025Q1: 1,045 shares; 2025Q2: 1,039 shares; 2025Q3: 1,059 shares; 2025Q4: 1,034 shares; 2026Q1: 1,034 shares; 2026Q2: 977 shares 977$914K0.28%-57Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,043 shares 4,043$905K0.28%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,043 shares 4,043$894K0.28%newTimeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,593 shares; 2024Q4: 6,275 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,720 shares; 2025Q3: 4,612 shares; 2025Q4: 3,775 shares; 2026Q1: 3,219 shares; 2026Q2: 2,974 shares 2,974$872K0.27%-245Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,063 shares; 2024Q4: 1,063 shares; 2025Q1: 1,048 shares; 2025Q2: 1,048 shares; 2025Q3: 1,048 shares; 2025Q4: 1,048 shares; 2026Q1: 837 shares; 2026Q2: 818 shares 818$871K0.27%-19Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,482 shares; 2024Q4: 6,482 shares; 2025Q1: 6,207 shares; 2025Q2: 6,147 shares; 2025Q3: 6,047 shares; 2025Q4: 6,047 shares; 2026Q1: 6,122 shares; 2026Q2: 6,422 shares 6,422$845K0.26%+300Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,339 shares; 2024Q4: 8,146 shares; 2025Q1: 8,107 shares; 2025Q2: 7,967 shares; 2025Q3: 7,867 shares; 2025Q4: 7,867 shares; 2026Q1: 7,844 shares; 2026Q2: 7,563 shares 7,563$841K0.26%-281Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,902 shares; 2024Q4: 8,810 shares; 2025Q1: 8,810 shares; 2025Q2: 8,670 shares; 2025Q3: 8,670 shares; 2025Q4: 8,670 shares; 2026Q1: 8,604 shares; 2026Q2: 8,540 shares 8,540$827K0.26%-64Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,084 shares; 2024Q4: 12,714 shares; 2025Q1: 13,049 shares; 2025Q2: 12,568 shares; 2025Q3: 12,828 shares; 2025Q4: 12,300 shares; 2026Q1: 6,238 shares; 2026Q2: 5,627 shares 5,627$791K0.25%-611Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,855 shares; 2024Q4: 2,855 shares; 2025Q1: 2,755 shares; 2025Q2: 2,755 shares; 2025Q3: 2,655 shares; 2025Q4: 3,765 shares; 2026Q1: 3,310 shares; 2026Q2: 2,775 shares 2,775$780K0.24%-535Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,792 shares; 2025Q3: 2,971 shares; 2025Q4: 2,902 shares; 2026Q1: 1,737 shares; 2026Q2: 1,019 shares 1,019$772K0.24%-718Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,452 shares; 2024Q4: 6,375 shares; 2025Q1: 6,160 shares; 2025Q2: 5,145 shares; 2025Q3: 5,026 shares; 2025Q4: 4,991 shares; 2026Q1: 4,619 shares; 2026Q2: 4,161 shares 4,161$770K0.24%-458Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,868 shares; 2024Q4: 4,868 shares; 2025Q1: 4,788 shares; 2025Q2: 4,788 shares; 2025Q3: 4,728 shares; 2025Q4: 4,728 shares; 2026Q1: 4,728 shares; 2026Q2: 4,595 shares 4,595$744K0.23%-133Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,116 shares; 2024Q4: 29,989 shares; 2025Q1: 29,225 shares; 2025Q2: 29,175 shares; 2025Q3: 28,185 shares; 2025Q4: 17,976 shares; 2026Q1: 17,049 shares; 2026Q2: 17,214 shares 17,214$729K0.23%+165Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,375 shares; 2024Q4: 5,375 shares; 2025Q1: 5,375 shares; 2025Q2: 5,375 shares; 2025Q3: 5,375 shares; 2025Q4: 5,075 shares; 2026Q1: 5,075 shares; 2026Q2: 4,933 shares 4,933$706K0.22%-142Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,200 shares; 2024Q4: 39,200 shares; 2025Q1: 39,200 shares; 2025Q2: 39,200 shares; 2025Q3: 38,580 shares; 2025Q4: 31,824 shares; 2026Q1: 31,910 shares; 2026Q2: 31,979 shares 31,979$662K0.21%+69Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,797 shares; 2024Q4: 9,597 shares; 2025Q1: 9,497 shares; 2025Q2: 9,497 shares; 2025Q3: 9,497 shares; 2025Q4: 9,497 shares; 2026Q1: 7,528 shares; 2026Q2: 7,528 shares 7,528$654K0.2%0Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,807 shares; 2024Q4: 6,807 shares; 2025Q1: 6,798 shares; 2025Q2: 6,798 shares; 2025Q3: 6,911 shares; 2025Q4: 6,911 shares; 2026Q1: 6,911 shares; 2026Q2: 6,732 shares 6,732$624K0.19%-179Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,043 shares; 2024Q4: 23,832 shares; 2025Q1: 19,134 shares; 2025Q2: 19,224 shares; 2025Q3: 15,753 shares; 2025Q4: 10,917 shares; 2026Q1: 5,570 shares; 2026Q2: 3,950 shares 3,950$579K0.18%-1,620Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,494 shares; 2024Q4: 18,419 shares; 2025Q1: 16,289 shares; 2025Q2: 23,354 shares; 2025Q3: 24,229 shares; 2025Q4: 28,071 shares; 2026Q1: 26,488 shares; 2026Q2: 21,576 shares 21,576$575K0.18%-4,912Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,422 shares; 2024Q4: 6,382 shares; 2025Q1: 6,382 shares; 2025Q2: 6,008 shares; 2025Q3: 5,973 shares; 2025Q4: 5,973 shares; 2026Q1: 5,684 shares; 2026Q2: 5,519 shares 5,519$574K0.18%-165Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,063 shares; 2025Q2: 4,199 shares; 2025Q3: 4,239 shares; 2025Q4: 5,943 shares; 2026Q1: 6,639 shares; 2026Q2: 1,671 shares 1,671$565K0.18%-4,968Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,575 shares; 2024Q4: 1,565 shares; 2025Q1: 1,562 shares; 2025Q2: 1,562 shares; 2025Q3: 1,562 shares; 2025Q4: 1,562 shares; 2026Q1: 1,542 shares; 2026Q2: 1,535 shares 1,535$556K0.17%-7Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,117 shares; 2024Q4: 12,208 shares; 2025Q1: 8,685 shares; 2025Q2: 7,647 shares; 2025Q3: 6,981 shares; 2025Q4: 5,365 shares; 2026Q1: 5,365 shares; 2026Q2: 5,115 shares 5,115$550K0.17%-250Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,146 shares; 2024Q4: 26,176 shares; 2025Q1: 25,294 shares; 2025Q2: 22,251 shares; 2025Q3: 22,051 shares; 2025Q4: 22,195 shares; 2026Q1: 21,503 shares; 2026Q2: 21,370 shares 21,370$515K0.16%-133Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,010 shares; 2026Q2: 2,162 shares 2,162$512K0.16%+1,152Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,380 shares; 2024Q4: 5,380 shares; 2025Q1: 5,380 shares; 2025Q2: 5,380 shares; 2025Q3: 5,280 shares; 2025Q4: 5,280 shares; 2026Q1: 5,227 shares; 2026Q2: 4,627 shares 4,627$508K0.16%-600Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,411 shares; 2024Q4: 4,819 shares; 2025Q1: 7,806 shares; 2025Q2: 7,806 shares; 2025Q3: 7,806 shares; 2025Q4: 7,806 shares; 2026Q1: 7,406 shares; 2026Q2: 7,406 shares 7,406$506K0.16%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,597 shares; 2024Q4: 31,562 shares; 2025Q1: 30,430 shares; 2025Q2: 29,321 shares; 2025Q3: 8,310 shares; 2025Q4: 7,699 shares; 2026Q1: 6,466 shares; 2026Q2: 5,990 shares 5,990$501K0.16%-476Timeline
BTALAGF INVTS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,380 shares; 2025Q3: 22,035 shares; 2025Q4: 25,435 shares; 2026Q1: 35,622 shares; 2026Q2: 44,597 shares 44,597$497K0.15%+8,975Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,773 shares; 2024Q4: 4,783 shares; 2025Q1: 4,030 shares; 2025Q2: 3,660 shares; 2025Q3: 3,660 shares; 2025Q4: 3,660 shares; 2026Q1: 3,660 shares; 2026Q2: 3,660 shares 3,660$494K0.15%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,512 shares; 2024Q4: 12,512 shares; 2025Q1: 12,512 shares; 2025Q2: 12,512 shares; 2025Q3: 12,512 shares; 2025Q4: 12,512 shares; 2026Q1: 12,512 shares; 2026Q2: 12,420 shares 12,420$457K0.14%-92Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,034 shares; 2024Q4: 4,939 shares; 2025Q1: 4,839 shares; 2025Q2: 4,839 shares; 2025Q3: 4,839 shares; 2025Q4: 4,839 shares; 2026Q1: 4,806 shares; 2026Q2: 4,705 shares 4,705$449K0.14%-101Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,530 shares; 2024Q4: 18,530 shares; 2025Q1: 17,890 shares; 2025Q2: 17,890 shares; 2025Q3: 17,890 shares; 2025Q4: 17,890 shares; 2026Q1: 17,890 shares; 2026Q2: 17,890 shares 17,890$428K0.13%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,107 shares; 2024Q4: 2,107 shares; 2025Q1: 2,095 shares; 2025Q2: 1,895 shares; 2025Q3: 1,895 shares; 2025Q4: 1,895 shares; 2026Q1: 1,670 shares; 2026Q2: 1,670 shares 1,670$411K0.13%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,842 shares; 2024Q4: 20,206 shares; 2025Q1: 20,579 shares; 2025Q2: 20,233 shares; 2025Q3: 5,281 shares; 2025Q4: 4,710 shares; 2026Q1: 4,631 shares; 2026Q2: 4,173 shares 4,173$402K0.13%-458Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,300 shares; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,300 shares; 2025Q2: 5,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,300 shares; 2026Q1: 5,300 shares; 2026Q2: 5,300 shares 5,300$401K0.12%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,732 shares; 2025Q3: 1,852 shares; 2025Q4: 1,748 shares; 2026Q1: 1,361 shares; 2026Q2: 1,174 shares 1,174$400K0.12%-187Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,625 shares; 2026Q1: 3,725 shares; 2026Q2: 3,735 shares 3,735$380K0.12%+10Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,970 shares; 2024Q4: 5,970 shares; 2025Q1: 5,570 shares; 2025Q2: 5,570 shares; 2025Q3: 5,046 shares; 2025Q4: 5,046 shares; 2026Q1: 5,071 shares; 2026Q2: 5,111 shares 5,111$368K0.11%+40Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,850 shares; 2026Q1: 5,850 shares; 2026Q2: 5,900 shares 5,900$364K0.11%+50Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,449 shares; 2024Q4: 11,495 shares; 2025Q1: 13,968 shares; 2025Q2: 16,574 shares; 2025Q3: 16,404 shares; 2025Q4: 16,458 shares; 2026Q1: 11,129 shares; 2026Q2: 1,589 shares 1,589$360K0.11%-9,540Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,926 shares; 2025Q1: 29,245 shares; 2025Q2: 22,261 shares; 2025Q3: 20,912 shares; 2025Q4: 21,204 shares; 2026Q1: 2,080 shares; 2026Q2: 2,030 shares 2,030$358K0.11%-50Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,369 shares; 2024Q4: 3,298 shares; 2025Q1: 2,702 shares; 2025Q2: 2,546 shares; 2025Q3: 2,546 shares; 2025Q4: 2,796 shares; 2026Q1: 2,740 shares; 2026Q2: 2,705 shares 2,705$342K0.11%-35Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,902 shares; 2024Q4: 2,887 shares; 2025Q1: 2,887 shares; 2025Q2: 2,887 shares; 2025Q3: 2,887 shares; 2025Q4: 2,887 shares; 2026Q1: 2,887 shares; 2026Q2: 2,887 shares 2,887$341K0.11%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 460 shares 460$331K0.1%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,258 shares; 2024Q4: 3,258 shares; 2025Q1: 3,388 shares; 2025Q2: 3,388 shares; 2025Q3: 3,388 shares; 2025Q4: 3,388 shares; 2026Q1: 3,388 shares; 2026Q2: 3,388 shares 3,388$311K0.1%0Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,306 shares; 2024Q4: 10,306 shares; 2025Q1: 8,035 shares; 2025Q2: 8,035 shares; 2025Q3: 8,035 shares; 2025Q4: 8,035 shares; 2026Q1: 7,978 shares; 2026Q2: 8,099 shares 8,099$310K0.1%+121Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,397 shares; 2024Q4: 2,397 shares; 2025Q1: 2,192 shares; 2025Q2: 2,192 shares; 2025Q3: 2,192 shares; 2025Q4: 2,192 shares; 2026Q1: 2,069 shares; 2026Q2: 1,823 shares 1,823$308K0.1%-246Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 364 shares; 2026Q2: 134 shares 134$305K0.09%-230Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 723 shares; 2024Q4: 693 shares; 2025Q1: 747 shares; 2025Q2: 747 shares; 2025Q3: 710 shares; 2025Q4: 710 shares; 2026Q1: 555 shares; 2026Q2: 575 shares 575$288K0.09%+20Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 585 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 573 shares; 2025Q2: 573 shares; 2025Q3: 573 shares; 2025Q4: 558 shares; 2026Q1: 558 shares; 2026Q2: 558 shares 558$284K0.09%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,690 shares; 2024Q4: 1,303 shares; 2025Q1: 1,217 shares; 2025Q2: 1,217 shares; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares; 2025Q4: 1,277 shares; 2026Q1: 1,277 shares; 2026Q2: 1,232 shares 1,232$275K0.09%-45Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 819 shares; 2025Q2: 819 shares; 2025Q3: 819 shares; 2025Q4: 808 shares; 2026Q1: 808 shares; 2026Q2: 808 shares 808$267K0.08%0Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,345 shares 1,345$266K0.08%-155Timeline
BF-ABROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,669 shares; 2024Q4: 21,269 shares; 2025Q1: 17,869 shares; 2025Q2: 17,229 shares; 2025Q3: 17,129 shares; 2025Q4: 17,129 shares; 2026Q1: 16,696 shares; 2026Q2: 9,659 shares 9,659$264K0.08%-7,037Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,342 shares; 2026Q1: 4,341 shares; 2026Q2: 4,341 shares 4,341$261K0.08%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,752 shares; 2024Q4: 2,752 shares; 2025Q1: 2,515 shares; 2025Q2: 2,465 shares; 2025Q3: 2,465 shares; 2025Q4: 2,465 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$257K0.08%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,010 shares; 2024Q4: 1,010 shares; 2025Q1: 1,010 shares; 2025Q2: 1,010 shares; 2025Q3: 1,010 shares; 2025Q4: 1,010 shares; 2026Q1: 940 shares; 2026Q2: 940 shares 940$254K0.08%0Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,253 shares; 2024Q4: 5,515 shares; 2025Q1: 5,515 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,480 shares; 2026Q2: 8,020 shares 8,020$254K0.08%+2,540Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 824 shares; 2024Q4: 815 shares; 2025Q1: 815 shares; 2025Q2: 735 shares; 2025Q3: 735 shares; 2025Q4: 710 shares; 2026Q1: 728 shares; 2026Q2: 696 shares 696$240K0.07%-32Timeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$237K0.07%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,566 shares; 2024Q4: 5,566 shares; 2025Q1: 5,566 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,158 shares; 2025Q4: 4,158 shares; 2026Q1: 4,067 shares; 2026Q2: 3,867 shares 3,867$234K0.07%-200Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,415 shares; 2024Q4: 1,415 shares; 2025Q1: 1,415 shares; 2025Q2: 1,415 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,415 shares; 2026Q1: 1,415 shares; 2026Q2: 1,415 shares 1,415$231K0.07%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,490 shares 1,490$231K0.07%newTimeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,086 shares; 2024Q4: 2,186 shares; 2025Q1: 5,486 shares; 2025Q2: 2,276 shares; 2025Q3: 2,086 shares; 2025Q4: 2,086 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,086 shares 2,086$230K0.07%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 607 shares 607$225K0.07%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,168 shares; 2026Q2: 4,123 shares 4,123$219K0.07%-45Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,590 shares; 2024Q4: 10,578 shares; 2025Q1: 8,123 shares; 2025Q2: 2,373 shares; 2025Q3: 1,888 shares; 2025Q4: 1,755 shares; 2026Q1: 1,664 shares; 2026Q2: 1,170 shares 1,170$206K0.06%-494Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 173 shares 173$203K0.06%newTimeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,968 shares; 2024Q4: 1,968 shares; 2025Q1: 2,168 shares; 2025Q2: 2,563 shares; 2025Q3: 2,563 shares; 2025Q4: 2,563 shares; 2026Q1: 2,363 shares; 2026Q2: 1,968 shares 1,968$203K0.06%-395Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC8,462$1.91Mshares
ECLECOLAB INC5,647$1.5Mshares
EUADSPINNAKER ETF SERIES19,324$787Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC4,162$492Kshares
SHPROSHARES TR11,710$444Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND2,092$415Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001327944-26-000003 base2026-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001327944-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-25-000012 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001327944-13-000003 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set