Skip to content

TL Private Wealth

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1802868, SOUTHLAKE, TX

TL Private Wealth reported $272,691,834 across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 91.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001802868-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$273M
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
91.5%
New
12
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+514,123$44.2M
VOadded+366,541$29.5M
FTSLadded+41,544$1.86M
VCSHadded+14,208$1.12M
LMBSadded+14,004$694K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VEUreduced-14,577-$1.21M
VTVreduced-2,522-$554K
HONexited-1,802-$423K
MSTRexited-1,860-$239K
SDYreduced-1,274-$198K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001802868-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $272,691,834, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,541 shares; 2024Q4: 114,862 shares; 2025Q1: 121,755 shares; 2025Q2: 123,787 shares; 2025Q3: 110,212 shares; 2025Q4: 108,682 shares; 2026Q1: 106,214 shares; 2026Q2: 620,337 shares 620,337$53.3M19.54%+514,123Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 226,725 shares; 2024Q4: 222,625 shares; 2025Q1: 227,271 shares; 2025Q2: 231,920 shares; 2025Q3: 232,913 shares; 2025Q4: 235,176 shares; 2026Q1: 228,514 shares; 2026Q2: 225,992 shares 225,992$49.6M18.2%-2,522Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,011 shares; 2024Q4: 120,250 shares; 2025Q1: 125,717 shares; 2025Q2: 128,273 shares; 2025Q3: 125,054 shares; 2025Q4: 125,034 shares; 2026Q1: 121,677 shares; 2026Q2: 488,218 shares 488,218$39.4M14.43%+366,541Timeline
FTSLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 459,684 shares; 2024Q4: 466,873 shares; 2025Q1: 455,777 shares; 2025Q2: 456,319 shares; 2025Q3: 516,243 shares; 2025Q4: 534,764 shares; 2026Q1: 538,366 shares; 2026Q2: 579,910 shares 579,910$26M9.53%+41,544Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 264,223 shares; 2024Q4: 271,066 shares; 2025Q1: 272,041 shares; 2025Q2: 275,971 shares; 2025Q3: 265,913 shares; 2025Q4: 270,978 shares; 2026Q1: 266,878 shares; 2026Q2: 252,301 shares 252,301$20.9M7.67%-14,577Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 179,456 shares; 2024Q4: 185,432 shares; 2025Q1: 182,580 shares; 2025Q2: 181,369 shares; 2025Q3: 207,937 shares; 2025Q4: 212,662 shares; 2026Q1: 214,503 shares; 2026Q2: 228,711 shares 228,711$18M6.6%+14,208Timeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 305,513 shares; 2024Q4: 301,265 shares; 2025Q1: 302,475 shares; 2025Q2: 298,480 shares; 2025Q3: 328,364 shares; 2025Q4: 332,800 shares; 2026Q1: 337,106 shares; 2026Q2: 351,110 shares 351,110$17.4M6.39%+14,004Timeline
HYDBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 196,350 shares; 2024Q4: 201,348 shares; 2025Q1: 197,846 shares; 2025Q2: 200,616 shares; 2025Q3: 213,479 shares; 2025Q4: 219,835 shares; 2026Q1: 226,924 shares; 2026Q2: 241,161 shares 241,161$11.2M4.12%+14,237Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,849 shares; 2024Q4: 10,472 shares; 2025Q1: 10,839 shares; 2025Q2: 10,918 shares; 2025Q3: 10,631 shares; 2025Q4: 10,495 shares; 2026Q1: 10,499 shares; 2026Q2: 10,263 shares 10,263$7.67M2.81%-236Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,079 shares; 2024Q4: 40,602 shares; 2025Q1: 42,025 shares; 2025Q2: 42,658 shares; 2025Q3: 40,990 shares; 2025Q4: 40,349 shares; 2026Q1: 40,235 shares; 2026Q2: 38,961 shares 38,961$6.06M2.22%-1,274Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,647 shares; 2024Q4: 19,742 shares; 2025Q1: 19,783 shares; 2025Q2: 19,590 shares; 2025Q3: 19,548 shares; 2025Q4: 18,023 shares; 2026Q1: 17,663 shares; 2026Q2: 17,105 shares 17,105$1.91M0.7%-558Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,779 shares; 2024Q4: 14,949 shares; 2025Q1: 14,692 shares; 2025Q2: 14,615 shares; 2025Q3: 14,161 shares; 2025Q4: 13,960 shares; 2026Q1: 13,803 shares; 2026Q2: 13,926 shares 13,926$1.35M0.5%+123Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,979 shares; 2024Q4: 6,986 shares; 2025Q1: 6,999 shares; 2025Q2: 7,009 shares; 2025Q3: 7,014 shares; 2025Q4: 6,988 shares; 2026Q1: 7,223 shares; 2026Q2: 7,232 shares 7,232$1.35M0.49%+9Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,224 shares; 2024Q4: 10,075 shares; 2025Q1: 10,286 shares; 2025Q2: 10,320 shares; 2025Q3: 9,770 shares; 2025Q4: 10,302 shares; 2026Q1: 8,364 shares; 2026Q2: 8,228 shares 8,228$1.12M0.41%-136Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,583 shares; 2024Q4: 3,584 shares; 2025Q1: 3,585 shares; 2025Q2: 3,585 shares; 2025Q3: 3,586 shares; 2025Q4: 3,574 shares; 2026Q1: 3,475 shares; 2026Q2: 3,475 shares 3,475$1.08M0.4%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,869 shares; 2024Q4: 14,001 shares; 2025Q1: 14,108 shares; 2025Q2: 14,110 shares; 2025Q3: 14,518 shares; 2025Q4: 14,565 shares; 2026Q1: 13,717 shares; 2026Q2: 13,625 shares 13,625$1.03M0.38%-92Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,288 shares; 2024Q4: 16,433 shares; 2025Q1: 13,631 shares; 2025Q2: 13,715 shares; 2025Q3: 13,738 shares; 2025Q4: 13,843 shares; 2026Q1: 13,956 shares; 2026Q2: 17,973 shares 17,973$922K0.34%+4,017Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,910 shares; 2024Q4: 1,810 shares; 2025Q1: 1,810 shares; 2025Q2: 1,810 shares; 2025Q3: 1,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,810 shares; 2026Q1: 1,760 shares; 2026Q2: 1,660 shares 1,660$889K0.33%-100Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,932 shares; 2024Q4: 7,771 shares; 2025Q1: 8,018 shares; 2025Q2: 8,035 shares; 2025Q3: 8,179 shares; 2025Q4: 7,095 shares; 2026Q1: 6,823 shares; 2026Q2: 5,937 shares 5,937$863K0.32%-886Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 671 shares; 2024Q4: 621 shares; 2025Q1: 622 shares; 2025Q2: 622 shares; 2025Q3: 622 shares; 2025Q4: 623 shares; 2026Q1: 573 shares; 2026Q2: 573 shares 573$708K0.26%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 948 shares; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: 952 shares; 2025Q3: 953 shares; 2025Q4: 955 shares; 2026Q1: 956 shares; 2026Q2: 956 shares 956$678K0.25%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 695 shares; 2024Q4: 695 shares; 2025Q1: 697 shares; 2025Q2: 653 shares; 2025Q3: 654 shares; 2025Q4: 671 shares; 2026Q1: 673 shares; 2026Q2: 894 shares 894$672K0.25%+221Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,948 shares; 2024Q4: 9,082 shares; 2025Q1: 9,124 shares; 2025Q2: 9,197 shares; 2025Q3: 9,241 shares; 2025Q4: 9,396 shares; 2026Q1: 9,412 shares; 2026Q2: 9,461 shares 9,461$670K0.25%+49Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,672 shares; 2024Q4: 1,672 shares; 2025Q1: 1,672 shares; 2025Q2: 1,672 shares; 2025Q3: 1,672 shares; 2025Q4: 1,672 shares; 2026Q1: 1,672 shares; 2026Q2: 1,672 shares 1,672$650K0.24%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,803 shares; 2024Q4: 1,803 shares; 2025Q1: 1,804 shares; 2025Q2: 1,704 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,705 shares; 2026Q1: 1,706 shares; 2026Q2: 1,706 shares 1,706$626K0.23%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,221 shares; 2024Q4: 2,226 shares; 2025Q1: 2,231 shares; 2025Q2: 2,236 shares; 2025Q3: 2,241 shares; 2025Q4: 2,246 shares; 2026Q1: 2,249 shares; 2026Q2: 2,253 shares 2,253$602K0.22%+4Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 550 shares; 2025Q1: 550 shares; 2025Q2: 550 shares; 2025Q3: 550 shares; 2025Q4: 550 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$479K0.18%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,767 shares; 2024Q4: 2,030 shares; 2025Q1: 2,030 shares; 2025Q2: 1,930 shares; 2025Q3: 1,930 shares; 2025Q4: 1,924 shares; 2026Q1: 1,824 shares; 2026Q2: 1,824 shares 1,824$449K0.16%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,606 shares; 2024Q4: 3,606 shares; 2025Q1: 3,606 shares; 2025Q2: 3,606 shares; 2025Q3: 3,606 shares; 2025Q4: 3,606 shares; 2026Q1: 3,606 shares; 2026Q2: 3,606 shares 3,606$402K0.15%0Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$391K0.14%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$376K0.14%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$356K0.13%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,214 shares; 2024Q4: 1,214 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,214 shares; 2025Q3: 1,214 shares; 2025Q4: 1,214 shares; 2026Q1: 1,214 shares; 2026Q2: 1,214 shares 1,214$356K0.13%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$346K0.13%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,076 shares; 2024Q4: 6,076 shares; 2025Q1: 6,076 shares; 2025Q2: 6,076 shares; 2025Q3: 6,076 shares; 2025Q4: 5,538 shares; 2026Q1: 5,239 shares; 2026Q2: 5,240 shares 5,240$314K0.12%+1Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$303K0.11%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$300K0.11%0Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,174 shares; 2025Q1: 1,242 shares; 2025Q2: 1,258 shares; 2025Q3: 1,244 shares; 2025Q4: 1,249 shares; 2026Q1: 1,266 shares; 2026Q2: 1,293 shares 1,293$298K0.11%+27Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 866 shares 866$298K0.11%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,052 shares; 2026Q1: 2,052 shares; 2026Q2: 2,052 shares 2,052$289K0.11%0Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,103 shares; 2024Q4: 2,103 shares; 2025Q1: 2,103 shares; 2025Q2: 2,103 shares; 2025Q3: 2,103 shares; 2025Q4: 2,103 shares; 2026Q1: 2,103 shares; 2026Q2: 2,103 shares 2,103$271K0.1%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,525 shares 2,525$248K0.09%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 442 shares 442$245K0.09%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,710 shares; 2024Q4: 1,711 shares; 2025Q1: 1,712 shares; 2025Q2: 1,714 shares; 2025Q3: 1,715 shares; 2025Q4: 1,716 shares; 2026Q1: 1,628 shares; 2026Q2: 1,629 shares 1,629$231K0.08%+1Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,110 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$224K0.08%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$221K0.08%newTimeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,076 shares; 2024Q4: 2,682 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,755 shares; 2025Q3: 2,592 shares; 2025Q4: 2,562 shares; 2026Q1: 2,636 shares; 2026Q2: 2,231 shares 2,231$216K0.08%-405Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$214K0.08%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,457 shares; 2024Q4: 2,481 shares; 2025Q1: 2,481 shares; 2025Q2: 2,493 shares; 2025Q3: 2,505 shares; 2025Q4: 2,516 shares; 2026Q1: 2,527 shares; 2026Q2: 2,540 shares 2,540$213K0.08%+13Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,310 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,310 shares 1,310$207K0.08%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 548 shares; 2024Q4: 548 shares; 2025Q1: 548 shares; 2025Q2: 548 shares; 2025Q3: 410 shares; 2025Q4: 410 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 410 shares 410$207K0.08%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$203K0.07%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$202K0.07%newTimeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,055 shares 2,055$200K0.07%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,802$423Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC1,860$239Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802868-26-000004 base2026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802868-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001802868-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802868-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set