Skip to content

TITAN GLOBAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT USA LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1845930, NEW YORK, NY

TITAN GLOBAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT USA LLC reported $789,505,428 across 78 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.52% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001062993-26-004293

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$790M
Holdings
78
Top 10 weight
47.52%
New
20
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LSCCnew+101,594$15.5M
FCXnew+242,766$15.3M
TXNnew+49,751$14.8M
IVVadded+11,036$8.26M
VIAVnew+89,161$4.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-27,969-$32.3M
CIENreduced-37,895-$18.6M
OKTAreduced-21,244-$2.9M
CPreduced-28,933-$2.51M
GEreduced-6,399-$2.39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001062993-26-004293, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $789,505,428, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,982 shares; 2024Q4: 61,895 shares; 2025Q1: 69,503 shares; 2025Q2: 72,030 shares; 2025Q3: 82,975 shares; 2025Q4: 95,302 shares; 2026Q1: 106,766 shares; 2026Q2: 117,802 shares 117,802$88.2M11.17%+11,036Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 223,122 shares; 2024Q4: 217,417 shares; 2025Q1: 120,393 shares; 2025Q2: 209,789 shares; 2025Q3: 200,268 shares; 2025Q4: 200,893 shares; 2026Q1: 202,615 shares; 2026Q2: 203,106 shares 203,106$40.6M5.15%+491Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 110,395 shares; 2025Q2: 212,382 shares; 2025Q3: 201,956 shares; 2025Q4: 167,569 shares; 2026Q1: 118,312 shares; 2026Q2: 80,417 shares 80,417$39.4M5%-37,895Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 148,925 shares; 2024Q4: 145,192 shares; 2025Q1: 125,289 shares; 2025Q2: 70,043 shares; 2025Q3: 66,580 shares; 2025Q4: 100,376 shares; 2026Q1: 101,935 shares; 2026Q2: 101,906 shares 101,906$36M4.56%-29Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72,348 shares; 2025Q2: 105,417 shares; 2025Q3: 101,323 shares; 2025Q4: 95,720 shares; 2026Q1: 57,224 shares; 2026Q2: 29,255 shares 29,255$33.8M4.28%-27,969Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199,784 shares; 2024Q4: 194,219 shares; 2025Q1: 106,455 shares; 2025Q2: 115,241 shares; 2025Q3: 110,429 shares; 2025Q4: 117,330 shares; 2026Q1: 120,551 shares; 2026Q2: 122,107 shares 122,107$29.1M3.69%+1,556Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,290 shares; 2024Q4: 22,774 shares; 2025Q1: 22,950 shares; 2025Q2: 21,951 shares; 2025Q3: 21,042 shares; 2025Q4: 20,954 shares; 2026Q1: 21,199 shares; 2026Q2: 21,333 shares 21,333$28.4M3.6%+134Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,356 shares; 2024Q4: 68,730 shares; 2025Q1: 56,656 shares; 2025Q2: 68,247 shares; 2025Q3: 65,551 shares; 2025Q4: 65,342 shares; 2026Q1: 69,269 shares; 2026Q2: 73,607 shares 73,607$27.5M3.48%+4,338Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 292,929 shares; 2024Q4: 284,974 shares; 2025Q1: 236,792 shares; 2025Q2: 297,283 shares; 2025Q3: 284,130 shares; 2025Q4: 281,964 shares; 2026Q1: 283,500 shares; 2026Q2: 285,384 shares 285,384$26.3M3.34%+1,884Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,770 shares; 2024Q4: 48,749 shares; 2025Q1: 54,267 shares; 2025Q2: 58,817 shares; 2025Q3: 49,685 shares; 2025Q4: 49,400 shares; 2026Q1: 49,827 shares; 2026Q2: 50,150 shares 50,150$25.8M3.26%+323Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,441,711 shares; 2025Q2: 3,217,324 shares; 2025Q3: 2,684,045 shares; 2025Q4: 2,875,810 shares; 2026Q1: 2,254,084 shares; 2026Q2: 2,375,276 shares 2,375,276$25.3M3.21%+121,192Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 41,945 shares; 2025Q1: 38,115 shares; 2025Q2: 63,835 shares; 2025Q3: 60,949 shares; 2025Q4: 55,848 shares; 2026Q1: 57,572 shares; 2026Q2: 64,721 shares 64,721$24.4M3.1%+7,149Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,940 shares; 2024Q4: 50,689 shares; 2025Q1: 53,045 shares; 2025Q2: 60,512 shares; 2025Q3: 57,905 shares; 2025Q4: 57,524 shares; 2026Q1: 57,864 shares; 2026Q2: 58,190 shares 58,190$23.7M3%+326Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,959 shares; 2024Q4: 41,852 shares; 2025Q1: 35,213 shares; 2025Q2: 42,100 shares; 2025Q3: 40,322 shares; 2025Q4: 40,132 shares; 2026Q1: 41,626 shares; 2026Q2: 41,818 shares 41,818$23.6M2.98%+192Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 298,112 shares; 2024Q4: 341,411 shares; 2025Q1: 259,476 shares; 2025Q2: 275,470 shares; 2025Q3: 264,639 shares; 2025Q4: 264,680 shares; 2026Q1: 273,129 shares; 2026Q2: 274,908 shares 274,908$19.8M2.51%+1,779Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,543,194 shares; 2024Q4: 714,457 shares; 2025Q1: 656,430 shares; 2025Q2: 615,233 shares; 2025Q3: 608,287 shares; 2025Q4: 620,804 shares; 2026Q1: 592,761 shares; 2026Q2: 565,894 shares 565,894$18.8M2.39%-26,867Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,394 shares; 2026Q2: 20,447 shares 20,447$17.5M2.22%+53Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,399 shares; 2025Q1: 5,245 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94,964 shares; 2026Q1: 105,962 shares; 2026Q2: 114,064 shares 114,064$16.9M2.14%+8,102Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 101,594 shares 101,594$15.5M1.97%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 242,766 shares 242,766$15.3M1.93%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49,751 shares 49,751$14.8M1.88%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,018 shares; 2024Q4: 37,146 shares; 2025Q1: 36,683 shares; 2025Q2: 34,871 shares; 2025Q3: 29,172 shares; 2025Q4: 28,936 shares; 2026Q1: 29,202 shares; 2026Q2: 29,435 shares 29,435$14.8M1.87%+233Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,317,198 shares; 2025Q1: 1,375,858 shares; 2025Q2: 1,317,322 shares; 2025Q3: 1,246,926 shares; 2025Q4: 1,229,988 shares; 2026Q1: 1,262,266 shares; 2026Q2: 1,220,065 shares 1,220,065$14.5M1.84%-42,201Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 173,471 shares; 2026Q2: 181,650 shares 181,650$14.3M1.81%+8,179Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,286 shares; 2024Q4: 106,678 shares; 2025Q1: 123,155 shares; 2025Q2: 100,928 shares; 2025Q3: 101,875 shares; 2025Q4: 183,850 shares; 2026Q1: 207,709 shares; 2026Q2: 217,903 shares 217,903$13M1.65%+10,194Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,806 shares; 2025Q3: 5,606 shares; 2025Q4: 7,993 shares; 2026Q1: 8,084 shares; 2026Q2: 8,122 shares 8,122$9.7M1.23%+38Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,188 shares; 2024Q4: 29,506 shares; 2025Q1: 30,158 shares; 2025Q2: 28,516 shares; 2025Q3: 27,385 shares; 2025Q4: 27,235 shares; 2026Q1: 27,873 shares; 2026Q2: 21,474 shares 21,474$8.03M1.02%-6,399Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,215 shares; 2025Q3: 9,847 shares; 2025Q4: 12,408 shares; 2026Q1: 12,682 shares; 2026Q2: 12,664 shares 12,664$7.81M0.99%-18Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,883 shares; 2024Q4: 35,690 shares; 2025Q1: 40,540 shares; 2025Q2: 43,235 shares; 2025Q3: 41,528 shares; 2025Q4: 41,216 shares; 2026Q1: 42,005 shares; 2026Q2: 34,947 shares 34,947$6.63M0.84%-7,058Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,549 shares; 2026Q2: 14,626 shares 14,626$5.77M0.73%+77Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,515,573 shares; 2024Q4: 2,738,718 shares; 2025Q1: 1,697,538 shares; 2025Q2: 1,961,719 shares; 2025Q3: 1,878,496 shares; 2025Q4: 1,883,895 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763,456 shares; 2026Q2: 1,769,758 shares 1,769,758$5.42M0.69%+6,302Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,664 shares; 2024Q4: 21,302 shares; 2025Q1: 15,487 shares; 2025Q2: 21,693 shares; 2025Q3: 20,849 shares; 2025Q4: 103,608 shares; 2026Q1: 50,640 shares; 2026Q2: 54,165 shares 54,165$5.38M0.68%+3,525Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,959 shares; 2024Q4: 11,302 shares; 2025Q1: 10,578 shares; 2025Q2: 11,545 shares; 2025Q3: 11,141 shares; 2025Q4: 11,076 shares; 2026Q1: 11,355 shares; 2026Q2: 11,418 shares 11,418$5.17M0.65%+63Timeline
AEVAAEVA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,146 shares; 2025Q3: 81,994 shares; 2025Q4: 81,887 shares; 2026Q1: 159,743 shares; 2026Q2: 159,323 shares 159,323$4.58M0.58%-420Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,275 shares; 2024Q4: 2,597 shares; 2025Q1: 1,830 shares; 2025Q2: 2,186 shares; 2025Q3: 2,110 shares; 2025Q4: 2,095 shares; 2026Q1: 2,138 shares; 2026Q2: 2,138 shares 2,138$4.45M0.56%0Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 89,161 shares 89,161$4.26M0.54%newTimeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,634 shares; 2024Q4: 38,247 shares; 2025Q1: 44,533 shares; 2025Q2: 44,853 shares; 2025Q3: 49,923 shares; 2025Q4: 58,388 shares; 2026Q1: 75,747 shares; 2026Q2: 84,266 shares 84,266$4.23M0.54%+8,519Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 641,666 shares; 2024Q4: 694,279 shares; 2025Q1: 408,000 shares; 2025Q2: 520,871 shares; 2025Q3: 500,825 shares; 2025Q4: 500,313 shares; 2026Q1: 446,353 shares; 2026Q2: 449,013 shares 449,013$4.22M0.53%+2,660Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,548 shares; 2024Q4: 15,589 shares; 2025Q1: 18,863 shares; 2025Q2: 19,983 shares; 2025Q3: 24,284 shares; 2025Q4: 31,229 shares; 2026Q1: 42,035 shares; 2026Q2: 47,306 shares 47,306$3.91M0.5%+5,271Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,665 shares; 2024Q4: 61,105 shares; 2025Q1: 45,177 shares; 2025Q2: 37,062 shares; 2025Q3: 35,328 shares; 2025Q4: 36,011 shares; 2026Q1: 37,258 shares; 2026Q2: 37,881 shares 37,881$3.86M0.49%+623Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,134 shares; 2026Q2: 32,252 shares 32,252$3.11M0.39%+118Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,672 shares; 2024Q4: 40,207 shares; 2025Q1: 66,218 shares; 2025Q2: 50,066 shares; 2025Q3: 42,245 shares; 2025Q4: 41,731 shares; 2026Q1: 42,738 shares; 2026Q2: 30,718 shares 30,718$3.02M0.38%-12,020Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,191 shares; 2024Q4: 7,140 shares; 2025Q1: 15,517 shares; 2025Q2: 15,417 shares; 2025Q3: 12,197 shares; 2025Q4: 11,717 shares; 2026Q1: 12,066 shares; 2026Q2: 7,921 shares 7,921$2.92M0.37%-4,145Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,503 shares; 2024Q4: 6,136 shares; 2025Q1: 5,995 shares; 2025Q2: 3,799 shares; 2025Q3: 5,421 shares; 2025Q4: 6,603 shares; 2026Q1: 6,899 shares; 2026Q2: 7,003 shares 7,003$2.78M0.35%+104Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,113 shares; 2024Q4: 8,526 shares; 2025Q1: 9,444 shares; 2025Q2: 9,445 shares; 2025Q3: 9,004 shares; 2025Q4: 7,110 shares; 2026Q1: 7,508 shares; 2026Q2: 7,639 shares 7,639$2.62M0.33%+131Timeline
AMBQAMBIQ MICRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,554 shares 29,554$2.61M0.33%newTimeline
HIMXHIMAX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 170,018 shares 170,018$2.61M0.33%newTimeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,628 shares; 2024Q4: 28,619 shares; 2025Q1: 28,033 shares; 2025Q2: 33,556 shares; 2025Q3: 32,004 shares; 2025Q4: 24,587 shares; 2026Q1: 25,852 shares; 2026Q2: 26,298 shares 26,298$2.45M0.31%+446Timeline
PENGPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,068 shares 32,068$2.44M0.31%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 188,733 shares; 2024Q4: 181,918 shares; 2025Q1: 176,827 shares; 2025Q2: 135,294 shares; 2025Q3: 153,254 shares; 2025Q4: 155,927 shares; 2026Q1: 165,692 shares; 2026Q2: 169,690 shares 169,690$2.27M0.29%+3,998Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,311 shares 8,311$2.17M0.27%newTimeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,133 shares; 2024Q4: 3,325 shares; 2025Q1: 4,089 shares; 2025Q2: 5,149 shares; 2025Q3: 7,876 shares; 2025Q4: 11,719 shares; 2026Q1: 18,600 shares; 2026Q2: 20,743 shares 20,743$2.08M0.26%+2,143Timeline
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,183 shares; 2024Q4: 63,779 shares; 2025Q1: 62,576 shares; 2025Q2: 43,761 shares; 2025Q3: 41,881 shares; 2025Q4: 49,195 shares; 2026Q1: 51,480 shares; 2026Q2: 31,101 shares 31,101$1.98M0.25%-20,379Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,444 shares; 2024Q4: 1,584 shares; 2025Q1: 958 shares; 2025Q2: 915 shares; 2025Q3: 854 shares; 2025Q4: 866 shares; 2026Q1: 908 shares; 2026Q2: 922 shares 922$1.83M0.23%+14Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,546 shares; 2024Q4: 8,867 shares; 2025Q1: 10,412 shares; 2025Q2: 10,584 shares; 2025Q3: 11,724 shares; 2025Q4: 13,492 shares; 2026Q1: 16,903 shares; 2026Q2: 18,755 shares 18,755$1.81M0.23%+1,852Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 123,465 shares 123,465$1.72M0.22%newTimeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,485 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 58,585 shares; 2025Q2: 66,861 shares; 2025Q3: 63,746 shares; 2025Q4: 60,765 shares; 2026Q1: 64,718 shares; 2026Q2: 66,268 shares 66,268$1.62M0.21%+1,550Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112,094 shares 112,094$1.49M0.19%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,703 shares; 2024Q4: 45,557 shares; 2025Q1: 26,010 shares; 2025Q2: 32,355 shares; 2025Q3: 31,276 shares; 2025Q4: 31,257 shares; 2026Q1: 32,044 shares; 2026Q2: 10,800 shares 10,800$1.47M0.19%-21,244Timeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,332 shares; 2024Q4: 35,970 shares; 2025Q1: 20,158 shares; 2025Q2: 19,699 shares; 2025Q3: 25,804 shares; 2025Q4: 26,219 shares; 2026Q1: 27,297 shares; 2026Q2: 27,940 shares 27,940$1.47M0.19%+643Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,542 shares; 2025Q3: 25,416 shares; 2025Q4: 22,695 shares; 2026Q1: 23,615 shares; 2026Q2: 19,157 shares 19,157$1.45M0.18%-4,458Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,590 shares; 2024Q4: 1,644 shares; 2025Q1: 1,596 shares; 2025Q2: 1,033 shares; 2025Q3: 988 shares; 2025Q4: 1,007 shares; 2026Q1: 1,065 shares; 2026Q2: 796 shares 796$1.35M0.17%-269Timeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,045 shares; 2025Q2: 8,368 shares; 2025Q3: 8,039 shares; 2025Q4: 12,586 shares; 2026Q1: 13,276 shares; 2026Q2: 13,443 shares 13,443$1.24M0.16%+167Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,904 shares; 2024Q4: 55,121 shares; 2025Q1: 52,534 shares; 2025Q2: 59,503 shares; 2025Q3: 57,481 shares; 2025Q4: 57,339 shares; 2026Q1: 42,780 shares; 2026Q2: 13,847 shares 13,847$1.2M0.15%-28,933Timeline
PAMPAMPA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,002 shares; 2025Q2: 9,275 shares; 2025Q3: 8,872 shares; 2025Q4: 12,792 shares; 2026Q1: 13,612 shares; 2026Q2: 13,910 shares 13,910$1.14M0.14%+298Timeline
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,456 shares; 2025Q2: 20,308 shares; 2025Q3: 19,430 shares; 2025Q4: 23,330 shares; 2026Q1: 24,505 shares; 2026Q2: 24,794 shares 24,794$1.13M0.14%+289Timeline
SUPVGRUPO SUPERVIELLE S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,337 shares; 2025Q2: 54,048 shares; 2025Q3: 52,018 shares; 2025Q4: 91,523 shares; 2026Q1: 96,768 shares; 2026Q2: 98,097 shares 98,097$948K0.12%+1,329Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,765 shares; 2024Q4: 40,129 shares; 2025Q1: 31,582 shares; 2025Q2: 39,734 shares; 2025Q3: 38,272 shares; 2025Q4: 38,115 shares; 2026Q1: 39,151 shares; 2026Q2: 15,078 shares 15,078$936K0.12%-24,073Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,293 shares 1,293$888K0.11%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,006 shares 2,006$742K0.09%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,400 shares 6,400$644K0.08%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,184 shares 1,184$498K0.06%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,660 shares; 2024Q4: 90,298 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,488 shares 1,488$431K0.05%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,963 shares 3,963$348K0.04%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,015 shares 4,015$346K0.04%newTimeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,108 shares 2,108$341K0.04%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 835 shares 835$299K0.04%newTimeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,470 shares 14,470$178K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ORCLORACLE CORP3,514$517Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-004012 superseded2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001062993-26-004293 baserestatement2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR/A 0001062993-26-004293 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-004012 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-002399 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-000729 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-016242 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-013706 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-009325 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-002266 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-018968 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-014814 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-010085 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-002790 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-020639 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001062993-23-020661 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001062993-23-020652 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-015805 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-010963 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-003218 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-021754 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-091179 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001104659-22-089249 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-061483 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-023087 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-139252 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-106438 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-068057 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-023738 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set