Skip to content

Timber Creek Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1510848, BOSTON, MA

Timber Creek Capital Management LLC reported $489,906,437 across 80 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-009829

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$490M
Holdings
80
Top 10 weight
44.48%
New
7
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNnew+32,445$6.15M
SUNBnew+80,695$6.04M
AVGOnew+14,117$5.33M
SEnew+52,840$5.06M
NVDAadded+7,186$1.44M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-11,104-$12.8M
XOMexited-60,516-$10.3M
TLTexited-30,655-$2.66M
FLEXreduced-12,195-$1.98M
DHRexited-10,217-$1.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-009829, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $489,906,437, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,227 shares; 2024Q4: 53,923 shares; 2025Q1: 54,181 shares; 2025Q2: 54,665 shares; 2025Q3: 54,311 shares; 2025Q4: 50,860 shares; 2026Q1: 50,246 shares; 2026Q2: 39,142 shares 39,142$45.2M9.22%-11,104Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,804 shares; 2024Q4: 58,912 shares; 2025Q1: 58,838 shares; 2025Q2: 58,537 shares; 2025Q3: 58,166 shares; 2025Q4: 56,800 shares; 2026Q1: 56,751 shares; 2026Q2: 53,734 shares 53,734$25.7M5.24%-3,017Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,194 shares; 2024Q4: 68,915 shares; 2025Q1: 73,450 shares; 2025Q2: 67,822 shares; 2025Q3: 67,548 shares; 2025Q4: 66,559 shares; 2026Q1: 66,519 shares; 2026Q2: 66,436 shares 66,436$23.5M4.79%-83Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149,128 shares; 2024Q4: 149,310 shares; 2025Q1: 149,114 shares; 2025Q2: 149,120 shares; 2025Q3: 148,318 shares; 2025Q4: 144,287 shares; 2026Q1: 144,310 shares; 2026Q2: 132,115 shares 132,115$21.4M4.37%-12,195Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 221,394 shares; 2024Q4: 223,331 shares; 2025Q1: 221,363 shares; 2025Q2: 225,369 shares; 2025Q3: 224,139 shares; 2025Q4: 217,761 shares; 2026Q1: 233,759 shares; 2026Q2: 234,486 shares 234,486$18.6M3.8%+727Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,914 shares; 2024Q4: 68,939 shares; 2025Q1: 72,882 shares; 2025Q2: 78,216 shares; 2025Q3: 77,881 shares; 2025Q4: 78,728 shares; 2026Q1: 78,797 shares; 2026Q2: 77,879 shares 77,879$18.6M3.79%-918Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 239,333 shares; 2024Q4: 235,393 shares; 2025Q1: 233,227 shares; 2025Q2: 236,986 shares; 2025Q3: 235,148 shares; 2025Q4: 227,077 shares; 2026Q1: 240,521 shares; 2026Q2: 241,959 shares 241,959$18.3M3.73%+1,438Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,091 shares; 2024Q4: 57,512 shares; 2025Q1: 57,641 shares; 2025Q2: 57,360 shares; 2025Q3: 57,035 shares; 2025Q4: 54,625 shares; 2026Q1: 54,351 shares; 2026Q2: 54,818 shares 54,818$15.9M3.24%+467Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,632 shares; 2024Q4: 12,717 shares; 2025Q1: 12,748 shares; 2025Q2: 12,677 shares; 2025Q3: 12,645 shares; 2025Q4: 12,645 shares; 2026Q1: 12,631 shares; 2026Q2: 12,882 shares 12,882$15.5M3.15%+251Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,150 shares; 2024Q4: 46,329 shares; 2025Q1: 46,167 shares; 2025Q2: 45,567 shares; 2025Q3: 45,363 shares; 2025Q4: 44,290 shares; 2026Q1: 44,206 shares; 2026Q2: 44,959 shares 44,959$15.4M3.15%+753Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,109 shares; 2024Q4: 28,787 shares; 2025Q1: 28,773 shares; 2025Q2: 28,630 shares; 2025Q3: 28,519 shares; 2025Q4: 28,456 shares; 2026Q1: 28,439 shares; 2026Q2: 30,009 shares 30,009$15M3.07%+1,570Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,121 shares; 2024Q4: 39,541 shares; 2025Q1: 41,960 shares; 2025Q2: 39,971 shares; 2025Q3: 39,795 shares; 2025Q4: 40,104 shares; 2026Q1: 40,116 shares; 2026Q2: 39,965 shares 39,965$14.9M3.04%-151Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,655 shares; 2024Q4: 32,480 shares; 2025Q1: 32,280 shares; 2025Q2: 31,788 shares; 2025Q3: 31,628 shares; 2025Q4: 31,578 shares; 2026Q1: 31,461 shares; 2026Q2: 30,756 shares 30,756$11M2.24%-705Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,735 shares; 2024Q4: 153,633 shares; 2025Q1: 162,047 shares; 2025Q2: 161,428 shares; 2025Q3: 160,629 shares; 2025Q4: 240,974 shares; 2026Q1: 243,011 shares; 2026Q2: 245,681 shares 245,681$10.5M2.14%+2,670Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 220,259 shares; 2024Q4: 225,409 shares; 2025Q1: 223,629 shares; 2025Q2: 231,971 shares; 2025Q3: 230,661 shares; 2025Q4: 231,721 shares; 2026Q1: 262,701 shares; 2026Q2: 268,201 shares 268,201$10.3M2.09%+5,500Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,989 shares; 2026Q1: 44,028 shares; 2026Q2: 51,214 shares 51,214$10.2M2.09%+7,186Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,833 shares; 2026Q1: 4,822 shares; 2026Q2: 4,909 shares 4,909$9.77M1.99%+87Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,250 shares; 2024Q4: 117,923 shares; 2025Q1: 117,690 shares; 2025Q2: 104,181 shares; 2025Q3: 103,728 shares; 2025Q4: 103,848 shares; 2026Q1: 105,745 shares; 2026Q2: 103,265 shares 103,265$9.53M1.94%-2,480Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98,098 shares; 2026Q1: 97,671 shares; 2026Q2: 103,844 shares 103,844$8.07M1.65%+6,173Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,621 shares; 2025Q3: 10,577 shares; 2025Q4: 13,010 shares; 2026Q1: 13,011 shares; 2026Q2: 12,656 shares 12,656$7.13M1.46%-355Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,243 shares; 2024Q4: 7,350 shares; 2025Q1: 10,165 shares; 2025Q2: 12,618 shares; 2025Q3: 16,652 shares; 2025Q4: 18,716 shares; 2026Q1: 19,324 shares; 2026Q2: 18,337 shares 18,337$7.09M1.45%-987Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,985 shares; 2026Q1: 36,120 shares; 2026Q2: 38,937 shares 38,937$6.76M1.38%+2,817Timeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,795 shares; 2024Q4: 33,417 shares; 2025Q1: 40,177 shares; 2025Q2: 59,467 shares; 2025Q3: 65,159 shares; 2025Q4: 62,086 shares; 2026Q1: 60,013 shares; 2026Q2: 57,683 shares 57,683$6.42M1.31%-2,330Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 685,295 shares; 2024Q4: 643,169 shares; 2025Q1: 528,802 shares; 2025Q2: 525,386 shares; 2025Q3: 523,436 shares; 2025Q4: 90,282 shares; 2026Q1: 525,743 shares; 2026Q2: 568,547 shares 568,547$6.38M1.3%+42,804Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,445 shares 32,445$6.15M1.26%newTimeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,695 shares 80,695$6.04M1.23%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,113 shares; 2025Q2: 36,109 shares; 2025Q3: 35,950 shares; 2025Q4: 36,310 shares; 2026Q1: 38,017 shares; 2026Q2: 39,624 shares 39,624$6M1.22%+1,607Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,368 shares; 2024Q4: 42,531 shares; 2025Q1: 36,732 shares; 2025Q2: 34,785 shares; 2025Q3: 34,627 shares; 2025Q4: 34,545 shares; 2026Q1: 34,274 shares; 2026Q2: 35,388 shares 35,388$5.55M1.13%+1,114Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,302 shares; 2024Q4: 117,613 shares; 2025Q1: 117,141 shares; 2025Q2: 117,084 shares; 2025Q3: 116,466 shares; 2025Q4: 113,383 shares; 2026Q1: 109,157 shares; 2026Q2: 109,432 shares 109,432$5.42M1.11%+275Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,064 shares; 2024Q4: 10,147 shares; 2025Q1: 10,304 shares; 2025Q2: 10,302 shares; 2025Q3: 10,256 shares; 2025Q4: 10,356 shares; 2026Q1: 10,357 shares; 2026Q2: 10,410 shares 10,410$5.4M1.1%+53Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,117 shares 14,117$5.33M1.09%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,483 shares; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,572 shares; 2025Q2: 18,010 shares; 2025Q3: 17,938 shares; 2025Q4: 19,097 shares; 2026Q1: 33,168 shares; 2026Q2: 33,928 shares 33,928$5.32M1.08%+760Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,191 shares; 2024Q4: 44,165 shares; 2025Q1: 44,448 shares; 2025Q2: 44,320 shares; 2025Q3: 44,136 shares; 2025Q4: 45,750 shares; 2026Q1: 45,760 shares; 2026Q2: 43,025 shares 43,025$5.3M1.08%-2,735Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,172 shares; 2026Q1: 36,180 shares; 2026Q2: 36,375 shares 36,375$5.21M1.06%+195Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,099 shares; 2024Q4: 19,131 shares; 2025Q1: 19,125 shares; 2025Q2: 19,131 shares; 2025Q3: 19,047 shares; 2025Q4: 18,909 shares; 2026Q1: 17,546 shares; 2026Q2: 19,692 shares 19,692$5.15M1.05%+2,146Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,840 shares 52,840$5.06M1.03%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,838 shares; 2024Q4: 3,322 shares; 2025Q1: 3,285 shares; 2025Q2: 2,799 shares; 2025Q3: 2,792 shares; 2025Q4: 2,853 shares; 2026Q1: 2,934 shares; 2026Q2: 2,942 shares 2,942$4.99M1.02%+8Timeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,008 shares; 2024Q4: 17,173 shares; 2025Q1: 105,185 shares; 2025Q2: 109,133 shares; 2025Q3: 108,402 shares; 2025Q4: 130,646 shares; 2026Q1: 130,774 shares; 2026Q2: 157,381 shares 157,381$4.28M0.87%+26,607Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,596 shares; 2024Q4: 40,070 shares; 2025Q1: 47,850 shares; 2025Q2: 48,979 shares; 2025Q3: 48,670 shares; 2025Q4: 72,813 shares; 2026Q1: 137,769 shares; 2026Q2: 133,407 shares 133,407$4.22M0.86%-4,362Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,718 shares; 2024Q4: 213,922 shares; 2025Q1: 213,214 shares; 2025Q2: 211,862 shares; 2025Q3: 210,197 shares; 2025Q4: 206,805 shares; 2026Q1: 206,783 shares; 2026Q2: 208,687 shares 208,687$4.19M0.85%+1,904Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,661 shares; 2026Q1: 65,961 shares; 2026Q2: 69,264 shares 69,264$4.16M0.85%+3,303Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,836 shares; 2024Q4: 31,488 shares; 2025Q1: 27,609 shares; 2025Q2: 21,719 shares; 2025Q3: 21,608 shares; 2025Q4: 21,498 shares; 2026Q1: 22,741 shares; 2026Q2: 25,494 shares 25,494$3.93M0.8%+2,753Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,035 shares; 2024Q4: 12,232 shares; 2025Q1: 9,655 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,449 shares; 2025Q4: 6,429 shares; 2026Q1: 7,827 shares; 2026Q2: 8,503 shares 8,503$3.53M0.72%+676Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,203 shares; 2024Q4: 2,513 shares; 2025Q1: 20,499 shares; 2025Q2: 11,899 shares; 2025Q3: 11,799 shares; 2025Q4: 12,131 shares; 2026Q1: 12,459 shares; 2026Q2: 14,549 shares 14,549$3.45M0.7%+2,090Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,308 shares; 2026Q1: 24,312 shares; 2026Q2: 24,632 shares 24,632$3.43M0.7%+320Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 164,894 shares; 2024Q4: 146,759 shares; 2025Q1: 127,343 shares; 2025Q2: 124,569 shares; 2025Q3: 123,987 shares; 2025Q4: 88,185 shares; 2026Q1: 127,660 shares; 2026Q2: 133,535 shares 133,535$3.28M0.67%+5,875Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,344 shares; 2024Q4: 9,351 shares; 2025Q1: 9,263 shares; 2025Q2: 9,220 shares; 2025Q3: 9,163 shares; 2025Q4: 9,097 shares; 2026Q1: 9,097 shares; 2026Q2: 9,160 shares 9,160$2.66M0.54%+63Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,620 shares; 2024Q4: 17,620 shares; 2025Q1: 17,620 shares; 2025Q2: 17,620 shares; 2025Q3: 17,620 shares; 2025Q4: 17,620 shares; 2026Q1: 17,620 shares; 2026Q2: 17,620 shares 17,620$2.07M0.42%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,663 shares; 2024Q4: 12,663 shares; 2025Q1: 12,663 shares; 2025Q2: 12,663 shares; 2025Q3: 12,663 shares; 2025Q4: 12,663 shares; 2026Q1: 12,541 shares; 2026Q2: 12,541 shares 12,541$1.84M0.38%0Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,402 shares; 2024Q4: 123,487 shares; 2025Q1: 105,791 shares; 2025Q2: 110,020 shares; 2025Q3: 38,414 shares; 2025Q4: 38,399 shares; 2026Q1: 37,124 shares; 2026Q2: 36,168 shares 36,168$1.82M0.37%-956Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,886 shares; 2024Q4: 3,889 shares; 2025Q1: 2,857 shares; 2025Q2: 2,785 shares; 2025Q3: 2,777 shares; 2025Q4: 27,910 shares; 2026Q1: 27,915 shares; 2026Q2: 24,096 shares 24,096$1.72M0.35%-3,819Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,030 shares; 2024Q4: 5,030 shares; 2025Q1: 5,030 shares; 2025Q2: 4,730 shares; 2025Q3: 4,730 shares; 2025Q4: 4,730 shares; 2026Q1: 4,730 shares; 2026Q2: 4,730 shares 4,730$1.71M0.35%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,853 shares; 2026Q2: 4,410 shares 4,410$1.65M0.34%-443Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,561 shares; 2024Q4: 8,561 shares; 2025Q1: 8,561 shares; 2025Q2: 8,561 shares; 2025Q3: 8,506 shares; 2025Q4: 8,506 shares; 2026Q1: 8,506 shares; 2026Q2: 8,506 shares 8,506$1.41M0.29%0Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,050 shares; 2024Q4: 47,161 shares; 2025Q1: 36,356 shares; 2025Q2: 35,943 shares; 2025Q3: 35,654 shares; 2025Q4: 35,100 shares; 2026Q1: 34,232 shares; 2026Q2: 34,114 shares 34,114$1.39M0.28%-118Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,447 shares; 2024Q4: 23,442 shares; 2025Q1: 21,471 shares; 2025Q2: 19,096 shares; 2025Q3: 19,017 shares; 2025Q4: 17,199 shares; 2026Q1: 17,081 shares; 2026Q2: 17,081 shares 17,081$1.27M0.26%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,706 shares; 2024Q4: 1,706 shares; 2025Q1: 1,706 shares; 2025Q2: 1,698 shares; 2025Q3: 1,698 shares; 2025Q4: 1,698 shares; 2026Q1: 1,698 shares; 2026Q2: 1,698 shares 1,698$1.27M0.26%0Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,014 shares; 2024Q4: 26,966 shares; 2025Q1: 26,964 shares; 2025Q2: 26,664 shares; 2025Q3: 26,518 shares; 2025Q4: 25,990 shares; 2026Q1: 25,917 shares; 2026Q2: 25,917 shares 25,917$1.16M0.24%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$1.11M0.23%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,725 shares; 2024Q4: 7,725 shares; 2025Q1: 7,725 shares; 2025Q2: 7,725 shares; 2025Q3: 7,725 shares; 2025Q4: 7,725 shares; 2026Q1: 7,725 shares; 2026Q2: 7,725 shares 7,725$1.05M0.21%0Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,189 shares; 2024Q4: 34,736 shares; 2025Q1: 34,790 shares; 2025Q2: 38,602 shares; 2025Q3: 38,594 shares; 2025Q4: 39,650 shares; 2026Q1: 39,866 shares; 2026Q2: 42,657 shares 42,657$1.03M0.21%+2,791Timeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,485 shares; 2025Q2: 38,802 shares; 2025Q3: 38,805 shares; 2025Q4: 40,626 shares; 2026Q1: 40,983 shares; 2026Q2: 44,250 shares 44,250$1M0.2%+3,267Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,663 shares; 2024Q4: 34,492 shares; 2025Q1: 34,554 shares; 2025Q2: 36,931 shares; 2025Q3: 36,566 shares; 2025Q4: 38,926 shares; 2026Q1: 38,940 shares; 2026Q2: 40,601 shares 40,601$983K0.2%+1,661Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,863 shares; 2024Q4: 7,082 shares; 2025Q1: 7,096 shares; 2025Q2: 7,602 shares; 2025Q3: 7,527 shares; 2025Q4: 7,764 shares; 2026Q1: 7,795 shares; 2026Q2: 8,248 shares 8,248$969K0.2%+453Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,300 shares; 2024Q4: 7,300 shares; 2025Q1: 7,300 shares; 2025Q2: 7,300 shares; 2025Q3: 7,300 shares; 2025Q4: 7,300 shares; 2026Q1: 7,300 shares; 2026Q2: 7,300 shares 7,300$816K0.17%0Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,185 shares; 2024Q4: 8,691 shares; 2025Q1: 8,778 shares; 2025Q2: 9,901 shares; 2025Q3: 10,268 shares; 2025Q4: 10,644 shares; 2026Q1: 11,374 shares; 2026Q2: 15,737 shares 15,737$803K0.16%+4,363Timeline
IBHGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,894 shares; 2026Q1: 31,076 shares; 2026Q2: 35,969 shares 35,969$794K0.16%+4,893Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.15%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,623 shares; 2024Q4: 4,623 shares; 2025Q1: 4,623 shares; 2025Q2: 4,623 shares; 2025Q3: 4,623 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares; 2026Q2: 4,300 shares 4,300$631K0.13%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,200 shares; 2024Q4: 28,189 shares; 2025Q1: 25,433 shares; 2025Q2: 25,433 shares; 2025Q3: 25,433 shares; 2025Q4: 25,433 shares; 2026Q1: 25,433 shares; 2026Q2: 25,433 shares 25,433$612K0.13%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,410 shares; 2026Q2: 5,410 shares 5,410$535K0.11%0Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$417K0.09%0Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,361 shares; 2024Q4: 13,361 shares; 2025Q1: 13,957 shares; 2025Q2: 13,957 shares; 2025Q3: 13,957 shares; 2025Q4: 14,594 shares; 2026Q1: 14,445 shares; 2026Q2: 14,445 shares 14,445$307K0.06%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,082 shares 2,082$291K0.06%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,502 shares; 2025Q2: 3,862 shares; 2025Q3: 3,808 shares; 2025Q4: 2,990 shares; 2026Q1: 2,848 shares; 2026Q2: 2,792 shares 2,792$281K0.06%-56Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,425 shares; 2024Q4: 6,425 shares; 2025Q1: 6,425 shares; 2025Q2: 6,425 shares; 2025Q3: 6,425 shares; 2025Q4: 6,425 shares; 2026Q1: 6,425 shares; 2026Q2: 6,425 shares 6,425$277K0.06%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 950 shares; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 825 shares; 2026Q1: 825 shares; 2026Q2: 825 shares 825$270K0.06%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 638 shares 638$238K0.05%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$217K0.04%newTimeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,992 shares; 2025Q2: 62,454 shares; 2025Q3: 5,846 shares; 2025Q4: 5,550 shares; 2026Q1: 4,740 shares; 2026Q2: 4,740 shares 4,740$201K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP60,516$10.3Mshares
TLTISHARES TR30,655$2.66Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL10,217$1.94Mshares
PCARPACCAR INC5,500$635Kshares
ZROZPIMCO ETF TR4,813$308Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-009829 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-009829 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-005143 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-000800 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-016072 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-011865 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-006519 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-001635 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-019212 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001510848-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001510848-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001510848-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set