Skip to content

Three Cord True Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2056001, Beaver, PA

Three Cord True Wealth Management, LLC reported $179,958,111 across 39 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 90.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000502

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$180M
Holdings
39
Top 10 weight
90.09%
New
3
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RECSadded+33,376$1.3M
AVLVadded+15,973$1.29M
SPYGadded+12,235$1.2M
IDMOadded+17,686$970K
FNXadded+6,660$854K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDexited-867-$344K
JPMexited-655-$211K
BAexited-972-$211K
NOBLreduced-110-$11.7K
NVDAreduced-28-$4.88K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000502, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $179,958,111, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RECSCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 440,251 shares; 2025Q1: 486,050 shares; 2025Q2: 523,209 shares; 2025Q3: 536,275 shares; 2025Q4: 632,410 shares; 2026Q1: 665,786 shares 665,786$26M14.42%+33,376Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 216,568 shares; 2025Q1: 224,521 shares; 2025Q2: 240,937 shares; 2025Q3: 244,750 shares; 2025Q4: 236,886 shares; 2026Q1: 249,121 shares 249,121$24.4M13.55%+12,235Timeline
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 214,564 shares; 2025Q1: 231,682 shares; 2025Q2: 247,459 shares; 2025Q3: 253,148 shares; 2025Q4: 280,189 shares; 2026Q1: 296,162 shares 296,162$23.9M13.27%+15,973Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 301,336 shares; 2025Q1: 312,956 shares; 2025Q2: 317,267 shares; 2025Q3: 328,638 shares; 2025Q4: 370,270 shares; 2026Q1: 385,471 shares 385,471$19.4M10.79%+15,201Timeline
FNXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 107,080 shares; 2025Q1: 111,326 shares; 2025Q2: 116,858 shares; 2025Q3: 119,613 shares; 2025Q4: 130,118 shares; 2026Q1: 136,778 shares 136,778$17.5M9.75%+6,660Timeline
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 243,526 shares; 2025Q3: 250,457 shares; 2025Q4: 272,325 shares; 2026Q1: 290,011 shares 290,011$15.9M8.84%+17,686Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 88,754 shares; 2025Q1: 94,158 shares; 2025Q2: 100,424 shares; 2025Q3: 102,921 shares; 2025Q4: 114,585 shares; 2026Q1: 121,338 shares 121,338$13.4M7.45%+6,753Timeline
EDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 143,032 shares; 2025Q1: 154,418 shares; 2025Q2: 164,494 shares; 2025Q3: 169,635 shares; 2025Q4: 185,388 shares; 2026Q1: 196,601 shares 196,601$7.76M4.31%+11,213Timeline
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 117,661 shares; 2025Q3: 126,926 shares; 2025Q4: 154,665 shares; 2026Q1: 163,191 shares 163,191$7.35M4.09%+8,526Timeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 180,737 shares; 2026Q1: 193,221 shares 193,221$6.53M3.63%+12,484Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,270 shares; 2025Q1: 33,618 shares; 2025Q2: 32,177 shares; 2025Q3: 31,768 shares; 2025Q4: 28,045 shares; 2026Q1: 27,935 shares 27,935$2.96M1.65%-110Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,411 shares; 2025Q1: 18,880 shares; 2025Q2: 18,741 shares; 2025Q3: 21,189 shares; 2025Q4: 29,810 shares; 2026Q1: 30,275 shares 30,275$2.77M1.54%+465Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,803 shares; 2025Q1: 20,715 shares; 2025Q2: 20,274 shares; 2025Q3: 20,062 shares; 2025Q4: 19,916 shares; 2026Q1: 19,911 shares 19,911$934K0.52%-5Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,122 shares; 2025Q1: 2,635 shares; 2025Q2: 2,398 shares; 2025Q3: 5,015 shares; 2025Q4: 3,636 shares; 2026Q1: 3,827 shares 3,827$909K0.51%+191Timeline
IOOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 112,664 shares; 2025Q1: 122,493 shares; 2025Q2: 8,037 shares; 2025Q3: 7,652 shares; 2025Q4: 7,033 shares; 2026Q1: 7,033 shares 7,033$851K0.47%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,139 shares; 2026Q1: 9,140 shares 9,140$839K0.47%+1Timeline
FSGSFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,633 shares; 2025Q1: 32,288 shares; 2025Q2: 31,570 shares; 2025Q3: 30,597 shares; 2025Q4: 27,428 shares; 2026Q1: 27,412 shares 27,412$801K0.44%-16Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,285 shares; 2025Q1: 8,715 shares; 2025Q2: 8,843 shares; 2025Q3: 8,843 shares; 2025Q4: 8,843 shares; 2026Q1: 8,956 shares 8,956$790K0.44%+113Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,644 shares; 2025Q1: 2,729 shares; 2025Q2: 2,682 shares; 2025Q3: 2,611 shares; 2025Q4: 2,701 shares; 2026Q1: 2,783 shares 2,783$706K0.39%+82Timeline
PAAAPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,010 shares; 2025Q4: 9,982 shares; 2026Q1: 12,015 shares 12,015$615K0.34%+2,033Timeline
DJDINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,021 shares; 2025Q1: 10,018 shares; 2025Q2: 9,479 shares; 2025Q3: 8,775 shares; 2025Q4: 8,775 shares; 2026Q1: 8,775 shares 8,775$524K0.29%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,183 shares; 2025Q1: 2,530 shares; 2025Q2: 2,050 shares; 2025Q3: 845 shares; 2025Q4: 822 shares; 2026Q1: 877 shares 877$506K0.28%+55Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,209 shares; 2025Q1: 1,238 shares; 2025Q2: 1,133 shares; 2025Q3: 1,092 shares; 2025Q4: 1,166 shares; 2026Q1: 1,354 shares 1,354$501K0.28%+188Timeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,567 shares; 2025Q1: 1,567 shares; 2025Q2: 1,567 shares; 2025Q3: 1,567 shares; 2025Q4: 1,567 shares; 2026Q1: 1,567 shares 1,567$338K0.19%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,609 shares; 2025Q1: 2,947 shares; 2025Q2: 2,902 shares; 2025Q3: 2,867 shares; 2025Q4: 2,867 shares; 2026Q1: 2,867 shares 2,867$324K0.18%0Timeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,398 shares 3,398$306K0.17%newTimeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,203 shares; 2025Q1: 3,103 shares; 2025Q2: 3,103 shares; 2025Q3: 3,103 shares; 2025Q4: 3,103 shares; 2026Q1: 3,103 shares 3,103$302K0.17%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 445 shares; 2025Q1: 425 shares; 2025Q2: 533 shares; 2025Q3: 425 shares; 2025Q4: 439 shares; 2026Q1: 461 shares 461$301K0.17%+22Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,625 shares; 2026Q1: 1,597 shares 1,597$279K0.15%-28Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 711 shares; 2026Q1: 795 shares 795$261K0.15%+84Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 858 shares; 2025Q4: 858 shares; 2026Q1: 858 shares 858$259K0.14%0Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,202 shares; 2025Q3: 3,202 shares; 2025Q4: 3,202 shares; 2026Q1: 3,202 shares 3,202$232K0.13%0Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,060 shares; 2025Q4: 1,060 shares; 2026Q1: 1,060 shares 1,060$232K0.13%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 222 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 224 shares 224$223K0.12%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,378 shares; 2025Q1: 1,304 shares; 2025Q2: 1,359 shares; 2025Q3: 998 shares; 2025Q4: 1,055 shares; 2026Q1: 1,061 shares 1,061$221K0.12%+6Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 607 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 607 shares; 2025Q4: 607 shares; 2026Q1: 607 shares 607$220K0.12%0Timeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,856 shares 10,856$213K0.12%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 733 shares; 2026Q1: 733 shares 733$210K0.12%0Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 1,115 shares; 2026Q1: 1,115 shares 1,115$202K0.11%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GLDSPDR GOLD TR867$344Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO655$211Kshares
BABOEING CO972$211Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000502 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set