Skip to content

Teza Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1655789, CHICAGO, IL

Teza Capital Management LLC reported $27,309,814 across 76 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-006475

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$27.3M
Holdings
76
Top 10 weight
30.2%
New
42
Sold out
43

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PORnew+12,214$645K
EXCnew+10,223$501K
LNTnew+5,560$399K
SSBnew+4,080$377K
PNWnew+3,619$365K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
USBreduced-19,306-$1M
KMBexited-7,044-$711K
DXCMexited-9,106-$604K
TTDexited-15,158-$575K
ORLYexited-5,412-$494K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-006475, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $27,309,814, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,442 shares; 2024Q4: 31,442 shares; 2025Q1: 50,353 shares; 2025Q2: 41,088 shares; 2025Q3: 31,442 shares; 2025Q4: 31,442 shares; 2026Q1: 34,717 shares 34,717$1.69M6.2%+3,275Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,545 shares; 2024Q4: 53,291 shares; 2025Q1: 28,190 shares; 2025Q2: 30,318 shares; 2025Q3: 20,817 shares; 2025Q4: 20,804 shares; 2026Q1: 22,232 shares 22,232$1.14M4.18%+1,428Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,169 shares; 2024Q4: 14,102 shares; 2025Q1: 14,571 shares; 2025Q2: 12,828 shares; 2025Q3: 12,828 shares; 2025Q4: 12,828 shares; 2026Q1: 17,548 shares 17,548$815K2.99%+4,720Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,921 shares; 2024Q4: 18,048 shares; 2025Q1: 4,010 shares; 2025Q2: 13,466 shares; 2025Q3: 6,567 shares; 2025Q4: 5,282 shares; 2026Q1: 4,209 shares 4,209$734K2.69%-1,073Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,089 shares; 2024Q4: 2,089 shares; 2025Q1: 2,089 shares; 2025Q2: 2,089 shares; 2025Q3: 2,089 shares; 2025Q4: 2,089 shares; 2026Q1: 2,550 shares 2,550$724K2.65%+461Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,446 shares; 2024Q4: 56,483 shares; 2025Q1: 28,215 shares; 2025Q2: 20,990 shares; 2025Q3: 12,957 shares; 2025Q4: 13,664 shares; 2026Q1: 15,414 shares 15,414$709K2.59%+1,750Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,190 shares; 2024Q4: 17,090 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,214 shares 12,214$645K2.36%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,506 shares; 2024Q4: 9,150 shares; 2025Q1: 3,677 shares; 2025Q2: 3,697 shares; 2025Q3: 2,067 shares; 2025Q4: 5,146 shares; 2026Q1: 4,335 shares 4,335$630K2.31%-811Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,451 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,673 shares; 2025Q3: 2,710 shares; 2025Q4: 1,895 shares; 2026Q1: 1,749 shares 1,749$591K2.16%-146Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,803 shares; 2024Q4: 10,327 shares; 2025Q1: 4,508 shares; 2025Q2: 13,705 shares; 2025Q3: 3,539 shares; 2025Q4: 3,211 shares; 2026Q1: 3,442 shares 3,442$566K2.07%+231Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,253 shares; 2024Q4: 35,133 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,103 shares; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares; 2026Q1: 1,410 shares 1,410$547K2%-50Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,425 shares; 2024Q4: 24,505 shares; 2025Q1: 19,317 shares; 2025Q2: 7,406 shares; 2025Q3: 7,693 shares; 2025Q4: 6,938 shares; 2026Q1: 10,549 shares 10,549$531K1.94%+3,611Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,956 shares; 2024Q4: 36,943 shares; 2025Q1: 17,804 shares; 2025Q2: 17,804 shares; 2025Q3: 21,896 shares; 2025Q4: 21,296 shares; 2026Q1: 26,093 shares 26,093$523K1.92%+4,797Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,851 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,223 shares 10,223$501K1.83%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,915 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,909 shares; 2025Q2: 3,829 shares; 2025Q3: 3,829 shares; 2025Q4: 3,829 shares; 2026Q1: 4,099 shares 4,099$465K1.7%+270Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,118 shares; 2024Q4: 3,153 shares; 2025Q1: 3,153 shares; 2025Q2: 3,153 shares; 2025Q3: 3,153 shares; 2025Q4: 3,395 shares; 2026Q1: 3,707 shares 3,707$428K1.57%+312Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,560 shares 5,560$399K1.46%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,003 shares; 2024Q4: 71,691 shares; 2025Q1: 28,864 shares; 2025Q2: 7,605 shares; 2025Q3: 13,370 shares; 2025Q4: 26,911 shares; 2026Q1: 7,605 shares 7,605$396K1.45%-19,306Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,080 shares 4,080$377K1.38%newTimeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,644 shares; 2024Q4: 13,913 shares; 2025Q1: 10,448 shares; 2025Q2: 10,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,840 shares; 2025Q4: 1,696 shares; 2026Q1: 1,475 shares 1,475$370K1.35%-221Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,144 shares; 2024Q4: 56,035 shares; 2025Q1: 15,613 shares; 2025Q2: 10,423 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,619 shares 3,619$365K1.34%newTimeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,859 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,790 shares; 2025Q3: 1,655 shares; 2025Q4: 1,846 shares; 2026Q1: 1,812 shares 1,812$359K1.32%-34Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,975 shares; 2024Q4: 1,508 shares; 2025Q1: 1,136 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 970 shares; 2025Q4: 960 shares; 2026Q1: 1,083 shares 1,083$356K1.3%+123Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,014 shares 1,014$349K1.28%newTimeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,514 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,075 shares 8,075$349K1.28%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,036 shares; 2024Q4: 1,407 shares; 2025Q1: 4,352 shares; 2025Q2: 4,529 shares; 2025Q3: 1,467 shares; 2025Q4: 2,718 shares; 2026Q1: 1,577 shares 1,577$343K1.26%-1,141Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,871 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,957 shares; 2026Q1: 4,759 shares 4,759$337K1.23%-1,198Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,453 shares; 2024Q4: 20,163 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,567 shares 3,567$333K1.22%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,158 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,906 shares; 2025Q2: 16,118 shares; 2025Q3: 4,668 shares; 2025Q4: 2,794 shares; 2026Q1: 2,414 shares 2,414$328K1.2%-380Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,474 shares; 2024Q4: 2,296 shares; 2025Q1: 952 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161 shares; 2025Q3: 1,060 shares; 2025Q4: 964 shares; 2026Q1: 1,209 shares 1,209$327K1.2%+245Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,132 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,446 shares; 2025Q2: 4,634 shares; 2025Q3: 7,735 shares; 2025Q4: 8,907 shares; 2026Q1: 5,169 shares 5,169$324K1.19%-3,738Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,168 shares; 2024Q4: 67,888 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,380 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,305 shares 3,305$311K1.14%newTimeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,068 shares; 2024Q4: 3,052 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,374 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,135 shares 1,135$301K1.1%newTimeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,810 shares 7,810$298K1.09%newTimeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,999 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,254 shares 1,254$289K1.06%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,627 shares; 2024Q4: 8,657 shares; 2025Q1: 15,607 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,376 shares 3,376$288K1.05%newTimeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,202 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,822 shares; 2025Q2: 4,872 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,859 shares 2,859$287K1.05%newTimeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,816 shares; 2024Q4: 42,792 shares; 2025Q1: 8,584 shares; 2025Q2: 6,058 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,878 shares 3,878$285K1.04%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,439 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,522 shares 1,522$277K1.02%newTimeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,943 shares 2,943$277K1.01%newTimeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,770 shares; 2024Q4: 10,739 shares; 2025Q1: 75,454 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,957 shares; 2026Q1: 25,424 shares 25,424$273K1%+13,467Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,399 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,218 shares; 2025Q2: 3,395 shares; 2025Q3: 2,677 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,820 shares 5,820$267K0.98%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,103 shares; 2024Q4: 2,063 shares; 2025Q1: 2,589 shares; 2025Q2: 2,258 shares; 2025Q3: 4,417 shares; 2025Q4: 2,231 shares; 2026Q1: 2,422 shares 2,422$266K0.97%+191Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,581 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,222 shares; 2026Q1: 859 shares 859$255K0.93%-363Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,205 shares; 2025Q1: 4,758 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,216 shares 4,216$255K0.93%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 598 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 640 shares; 2025Q2: 646 shares; 2025Q3: 727 shares; 2025Q4: 624 shares; 2026Q1: 1,046 shares 1,046$254K0.93%+422Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,955 shares; 2024Q4: 39,463 shares; 2025Q1: 8,520 shares; 2025Q2: 27,533 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,979 shares 4,979$252K0.92%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,997 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,573 shares 2,573$250K0.92%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,189 shares; 2025Q1: 5,255 shares; 2025Q2: 580 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 677 shares; 2026Q1: 752 shares 752$247K0.91%+75Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,117 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,830 shares 10,830$245K0.9%newTimeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,770 shares; 2024Q4: 6,461 shares; 2025Q1: 4,542 shares; 2025Q2: 4,361 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,994 shares 1,994$239K0.88%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,829 shares; 2024Q4: 608 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,788 shares; 2025Q3: 608 shares; 2025Q4: 893 shares; 2026Q1: 643 shares 643$239K0.88%-250Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,739 shares; 2025Q2: 4,307 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,264 shares 1,264$233K0.85%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,594 shares; 2024Q4: 16,434 shares; 2025Q1: 2,293 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 765 shares 765$233K0.85%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,594 shares; 2025Q1: 31,523 shares; 2025Q2: 9,756 shares; 2025Q3: 4,505 shares; 2025Q4: 3,518 shares; 2026Q1: 3,185 shares 3,185$232K0.85%-333Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,314 shares; 2025Q1: 4,663 shares; 2025Q2: 2,744 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 671 shares 671$230K0.84%newTimeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,713 shares; 2024Q4: 5,681 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,788 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,440 shares 4,440$230K0.84%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,016 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,468 shares; 2025Q3: 2,079 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,815 shares 1,815$229K0.84%newTimeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 563 shares 563$225K0.82%newTimeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,386 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,797 shares 4,797$224K0.82%newTimeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,079 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,063 shares; 2025Q3: 1,167 shares; 2025Q4: 1,553 shares; 2026Q1: 1,288 shares 1,288$218K0.8%-265Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,872 shares; 2024Q4: 29,555 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,661 shares 2,661$217K0.8%newTimeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,217 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,024 shares 2,024$216K0.79%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,274 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,081 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040 shares; 2025Q3: 1,056 shares; 2025Q4: 1,685 shares; 2026Q1: 1,044 shares 1,044$215K0.79%-641Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 379 shares 379$213K0.78%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,970 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,481 shares; 2025Q2: 2,662 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 725 shares 725$213K0.78%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,639 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,472 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,290 shares; 2026Q1: 1,768 shares 1,768$210K0.77%-3,522Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,813 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,759 shares; 2025Q4: 4,520 shares; 2026Q1: 1,907 shares 1,907$209K0.77%-2,613Timeline
NBTBNBT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,911 shares 4,911$209K0.77%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,618 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,822 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,447 shares 1,447$209K0.77%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,288 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,061 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 987 shares 987$205K0.75%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,123 shares; 2024Q4: 8,813 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,322 shares; 2025Q3: 858 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 860 shares 860$203K0.74%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,127 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 619 shares 619$202K0.74%newTimeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,290 shares 11,290$189K0.69%newTimeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,772 shares; 2024Q4: 36,608 shares; 2025Q1: 50,870 shares; 2025Q2: 46,577 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,051 shares 13,051$174K0.64%newTimeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,123 shares 11,123$162K0.59%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP7,044$711Kshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC9,106$604Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC15,158$575Kshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC5,412$494Kshares
STTSTATE STR CORP3,562$460Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP950$459Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC1,223$423Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC16,923$421Kshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC3,705$418Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC10,294$403Kshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC1,912$393Kshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC676$383Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION7,129$377Kshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL8,311$342Kshares
HASHASBRO INC4,165$342Kshares
NWSANEWS CORP NEW12,627$330Kshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC1,235$317Kshares
DTEDTE ENERGY CO2,445$315Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC2,010$308Kshares
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTD2,869$307Kshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL593$298Kshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP1,683$288Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP929$284Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC6,478$281Kshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC1,429$265Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP2,826$247Kshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP2,753$235Kshares
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC1,677$231Kshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC2,038$228Kshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW6,568$226Kshares
CNXCNX RES CORP6,053$223Kshares
GGENPACT LIMITED4,617$216Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC413$216Kshares
MDBMONGODB INC510$214Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES1,699$213Kshares
FISVFISERV INC3,152$212Kshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC1,762$207Kshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN3,269$203Kshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO3,735$201Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,031$201Kshares
CNHCNH INDL N V18,248$168Kshares
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC12,460$112Kshares
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC10,351$11.1Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-006475 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set