Skip to content

Tevis Investment Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1940416, PLANO, TX

Tevis Investment Management reported $175,598,376 across 99 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001986152-26-000056

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$176M
Holdings
99
Top 10 weight
41.59%
New
20
Sold out
27

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GBILadded+140,228$14M
ULnew+85,405$4.91M
VZnew+42,008$2.11M
MSFTadded+4,374$1.62M
ARWadded+8,483$1.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNILEVER PLCexited-98,076-$5.81M
ENBreduced-53,610-$2.9M
ORCLexited-9,495-$2.67M
AEMreduced-8,219-$1.67M
HSYexited-8,277-$1.55M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001986152-26-000056, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $175,598,376, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,053 shares; 2024Q4: 69,371 shares; 2025Q1: 69,371 shares; 2025Q2: 62,134 shares; 2025Q3: 68,207 shares; 2025Q4: 68,207 shares; 2026Q1: 208,435 shares 208,435$20.9M11.89%+140,228Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,012 shares; 2024Q4: 17,987 shares; 2025Q1: 17,987 shares; 2025Q2: 18,329 shares; 2025Q3: 19,059 shares; 2025Q4: 19,059 shares; 2026Q1: 20,028 shares 20,028$9.6M5.47%+969Timeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,315 shares; 2024Q4: 75,315 shares; 2025Q1: 75,315 shares; 2025Q2: 74,715 shares; 2025Q3: 74,715 shares; 2025Q4: 74,715 shares; 2026Q1: 74,215 shares 74,215$6.73M3.83%-500Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,520 shares; 2024Q4: 25,378 shares; 2025Q1: 25,378 shares; 2025Q2: 23,462 shares; 2025Q3: 23,402 shares; 2025Q4: 23,402 shares; 2026Q1: 23,176 shares 23,176$5.88M3.35%-226Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,334 shares; 2024Q4: 17,692 shares; 2025Q1: 17,692 shares; 2025Q2: 22,237 shares; 2025Q3: 23,017 shares; 2025Q4: 23,017 shares; 2026Q1: 22,714 shares 22,714$5.55M3.16%-303Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,759 shares; 2024Q4: 7,831 shares; 2025Q1: 7,831 shares; 2025Q2: 10,397 shares; 2025Q3: 10,479 shares; 2025Q4: 10,479 shares; 2026Q1: 14,853 shares 14,853$5.5M3.13%+4,374Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,029 shares; 2024Q4: 15,372 shares; 2025Q1: 15,372 shares; 2025Q2: 20,847 shares; 2025Q3: 20,076 shares; 2025Q4: 20,076 shares; 2026Q1: 17,436 shares 17,436$5.01M2.86%-2,640Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,405 shares 85,405$4.91M2.8%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,748 shares; 2024Q4: 42,304 shares; 2025Q1: 42,304 shares; 2025Q2: 52,552 shares; 2025Q3: 53,510 shares; 2025Q4: 53,510 shares; 2026Q1: 54,074 shares 54,074$4.72M2.69%+564Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,103 shares; 2024Q4: 19,172 shares; 2025Q1: 19,172 shares; 2025Q2: 23,197 shares; 2025Q3: 23,098 shares; 2025Q4: 23,098 shares; 2026Q1: 24,313 shares 24,313$4.24M2.41%+1,215Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,647 shares; 2024Q4: 11,775 shares; 2025Q1: 11,775 shares; 2025Q2: 13,139 shares; 2025Q3: 13,788 shares; 2025Q4: 13,788 shares; 2026Q1: 19,451 shares 19,451$4.02M2.29%+5,663Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,097 shares; 2024Q4: 11,957 shares; 2025Q1: 11,957 shares; 2025Q2: 15,777 shares; 2025Q3: 15,597 shares; 2025Q4: 15,597 shares; 2026Q1: 16,167 shares 16,167$3.99M2.27%+570Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,155 shares; 2024Q4: 142,155 shares; 2025Q1: 142,155 shares; 2025Q2: 146,241 shares; 2025Q3: 146,241 shares; 2025Q4: 146,241 shares; 2026Q1: 154,722 shares 154,722$3.89M2.22%+8,481Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,125 shares; 2024Q4: 33,345 shares; 2025Q1: 33,345 shares; 2025Q2: 33,213 shares; 2025Q3: 32,833 shares; 2025Q4: 32,833 shares; 2026Q1: 33,548 shares 33,548$3.58M2.04%+715Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,568 shares; 2024Q4: 11,633 shares; 2025Q1: 11,633 shares; 2025Q2: 14,153 shares; 2025Q3: 14,811 shares; 2025Q4: 14,811 shares; 2026Q1: 20,686 shares 20,686$2.99M1.7%+5,875Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,254 shares; 2024Q4: 146,447 shares; 2025Q1: 146,447 shares; 2025Q2: 180,148 shares; 2025Q3: 187,065 shares; 2025Q4: 187,065 shares; 2026Q1: 190,455 shares 190,455$2.86M1.63%+3,390Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,684 shares; 2025Q1: 1,684 shares; 2025Q2: 7,304 shares; 2025Q3: 7,736 shares; 2025Q4: 7,736 shares; 2026Q1: 12,600 shares 12,600$2.85M1.62%+4,864Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,932 shares; 2024Q4: 15,901 shares; 2025Q1: 15,901 shares; 2025Q2: 16,761 shares; 2025Q3: 17,084 shares; 2025Q4: 17,084 shares; 2026Q1: 19,480 shares 19,480$2.82M1.6%+2,396Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,086 shares; 2024Q4: 15,063 shares; 2025Q1: 15,063 shares; 2025Q2: 39,862 shares; 2025Q3: 44,700 shares; 2025Q4: 44,700 shares; 2026Q1: 74,090 shares 74,090$2.81M1.6%+29,390Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,419 shares; 2024Q4: 17,432 shares; 2025Q1: 17,432 shares; 2025Q2: 15,460 shares; 2025Q3: 15,477 shares; 2025Q4: 15,477 shares; 2026Q1: 15,501 shares 15,501$2.63M1.5%+24Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 975 shares; 2025Q1: 975 shares; 2025Q2: 2,115 shares; 2025Q3: 2,132 shares; 2025Q4: 2,132 shares; 2026Q1: 1,898 shares 1,898$2.51M1.43%-234Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,112 shares; 2024Q4: 22,083 shares; 2025Q1: 22,083 shares; 2025Q2: 27,457 shares; 2025Q3: 23,351 shares; 2025Q4: 23,351 shares; 2026Q1: 25,564 shares 25,564$2.46M1.4%+2,213Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,170 shares; 2024Q4: 42,180 shares; 2025Q1: 42,180 shares; 2025Q2: 20,259 shares; 2025Q3: 20,299 shares; 2025Q4: 20,299 shares; 2026Q1: 12,080 shares 12,080$2.45M1.4%-8,219Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,845 shares; 2025Q4: 22,845 shares; 2026Q1: 26,910 shares 26,910$2.43M1.39%+4,065Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,232 shares; 2025Q3: 7,169 shares; 2025Q4: 7,169 shares; 2026Q1: 15,652 shares 15,652$2.24M1.28%+8,483Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,670 shares; 2024Q4: 14,216 shares; 2025Q1: 14,216 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,008 shares 42,008$2.11M1.2%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,320 shares; 2024Q4: 12,320 shares; 2025Q1: 12,320 shares; 2025Q2: 12,320 shares; 2025Q3: 12,320 shares; 2025Q4: 12,320 shares; 2026Q1: 12,320 shares 12,320$2.06M1.17%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,097 shares; 2024Q4: 26,132 shares; 2025Q1: 26,132 shares; 2025Q2: 26,141 shares; 2025Q3: 26,150 shares; 2025Q4: 26,150 shares; 2026Q1: 26,241 shares 26,241$2.01M1.14%+91Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,810 shares; 2024Q4: 22,682 shares; 2025Q1: 22,682 shares; 2025Q2: 14,336 shares; 2025Q3: 12,489 shares; 2025Q4: 12,489 shares; 2026Q1: 10,276 shares 10,276$1.98M1.13%-2,213Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,008 shares; 2024Q4: 7,669 shares; 2025Q1: 7,669 shares; 2025Q2: 8,815 shares; 2025Q3: 9,459 shares; 2025Q4: 9,459 shares; 2026Q1: 11,198 shares 11,198$1.74M0.99%+1,739Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,362 shares; 2024Q4: 8,337 shares; 2025Q1: 8,337 shares; 2025Q2: 13,018 shares; 2025Q3: 15,498 shares; 2025Q4: 15,498 shares; 2026Q1: 18,890 shares 18,890$1.69M0.96%+3,392Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,892 shares; 2024Q4: 3,849 shares; 2025Q1: 3,849 shares; 2025Q2: 4,238 shares; 2025Q3: 4,618 shares; 2025Q4: 4,618 shares; 2026Q1: 4,915 shares 4,915$1.69M0.96%+297Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,559 shares; 2024Q4: 4,914 shares; 2025Q1: 4,914 shares; 2025Q2: 8,677 shares; 2025Q3: 9,169 shares; 2025Q4: 9,169 shares; 2026Q1: 19,146 shares 19,146$1.66M0.95%+9,977Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,396 shares; 2024Q4: 19,902 shares; 2025Q1: 19,902 shares; 2025Q2: 19,058 shares; 2025Q3: 13,989 shares; 2025Q4: 13,989 shares; 2026Q1: 14,632 shares 14,632$1.66M0.95%+643Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,783 shares; 2024Q4: 2,113 shares; 2025Q1: 2,113 shares; 2025Q2: 4,574 shares; 2025Q3: 5,622 shares; 2025Q4: 5,622 shares; 2026Q1: 4,497 shares 4,497$1.61M0.92%-1,125Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,058 shares; 2024Q4: 4,054 shares; 2025Q1: 4,054 shares; 2025Q2: 3,789 shares; 2025Q3: 3,824 shares; 2025Q4: 3,824 shares; 2026Q1: 5,242 shares 5,242$1.58M0.9%+1,418Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,756 shares; 2024Q4: 6,800 shares; 2025Q1: 6,800 shares; 2025Q2: 12,429 shares; 2025Q3: 12,979 shares; 2025Q4: 12,979 shares; 2026Q1: 18,805 shares 18,805$1.5M0.86%+5,826Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,695 shares; 2024Q4: 6,675 shares; 2025Q1: 6,675 shares; 2025Q2: 6,595 shares; 2025Q3: 6,605 shares; 2025Q4: 6,605 shares; 2026Q1: 5,115 shares 5,115$1.49M0.85%-1,490Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,211 shares; 2024Q4: 30,486 shares; 2025Q1: 30,486 shares; 2025Q2: 28,598 shares; 2025Q3: 30,364 shares; 2025Q4: 30,364 shares; 2026Q1: 26,450 shares 26,450$1.48M0.84%-3,914Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 925 shares; 2024Q4: 1,506 shares; 2025Q1: 1,506 shares; 2025Q2: 1,311 shares; 2025Q3: 1,861 shares; 2025Q4: 1,861 shares; 2026Q1: 1,589 shares 1,589$1.46M0.83%-272Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,714 shares; 2025Q1: 1,714 shares; 2025Q2: 9,938 shares; 2025Q3: 9,938 shares; 2025Q4: 9,938 shares; 2026Q1: 10,518 shares 10,518$1.38M0.78%+580Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,646 shares; 2024Q4: 4,213 shares; 2025Q1: 4,213 shares; 2025Q2: 4,204 shares; 2025Q3: 4,238 shares; 2025Q4: 4,238 shares; 2026Q1: 4,663 shares 4,663$1.37M0.78%+425Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,919 shares; 2025Q4: 3,919 shares; 2026Q1: 6,142 shares 6,142$1.16M0.66%+2,223Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,805 shares; 2024Q4: 51,209 shares; 2025Q1: 51,209 shares; 2025Q2: 58,799 shares; 2025Q3: 66,999 shares; 2025Q4: 66,999 shares; 2026Q1: 90,618 shares 90,618$1.1M0.62%+23,619Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,178 shares; 2024Q4: 4,281 shares; 2025Q1: 4,281 shares; 2025Q2: 4,799 shares; 2025Q3: 4,813 shares; 2025Q4: 4,813 shares; 2026Q1: 5,012 shares 5,012$1.04M0.59%+199Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,315 shares; 2024Q4: 8,114 shares; 2025Q1: 8,114 shares; 2025Q2: 9,421 shares; 2025Q3: 8,045 shares; 2025Q4: 8,045 shares; 2026Q1: 6,255 shares 6,255$1.04M0.59%-1,790Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,795 shares; 2024Q4: 22,631 shares; 2025Q1: 22,631 shares; 2025Q2: 21,599 shares; 2025Q3: 22,983 shares; 2025Q4: 22,983 shares; 2026Q1: 13,602 shares 13,602$1.01M0.58%-9,381Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,590 shares; 2025Q3: 12,590 shares; 2025Q4: 12,590 shares; 2026Q1: 12,854 shares 12,854$917K0.52%+264Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,464 shares; 2025Q1: 11,464 shares; 2025Q2: 16,578 shares; 2025Q3: 16,655 shares; 2025Q4: 16,655 shares; 2026Q1: 7,692 shares 7,692$913K0.52%-8,963Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,582 shares; 2024Q4: 19,634 shares; 2025Q1: 19,634 shares; 2025Q2: 8,026 shares; 2025Q3: 8,026 shares; 2025Q4: 8,026 shares; 2026Q1: 7,529 shares 7,529$912K0.52%-497Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$870K0.5%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,866 shares; 2024Q4: 12,866 shares; 2025Q1: 12,866 shares; 2025Q2: 12,866 shares; 2025Q3: 12,866 shares; 2025Q4: 12,866 shares; 2026Q1: 12,866 shares 12,866$863K0.49%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,650 shares; 2024Q4: 1,655 shares; 2025Q1: 1,655 shares; 2025Q2: 1,655 shares; 2025Q3: 1,655 shares; 2025Q4: 1,655 shares; 2026Q1: 1,655 shares 1,655$827K0.47%0Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,097 shares; 2025Q3: 1,097 shares; 2025Q4: 1,097 shares; 2026Q1: 1,628 shares 1,628$799K0.45%+531Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,447 shares; 2024Q4: 15,378 shares; 2025Q1: 15,378 shares; 2025Q2: 11,939 shares; 2025Q3: 11,773 shares; 2025Q4: 11,773 shares; 2026Q1: 6,240 shares 6,240$777K0.44%-5,533Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,365 shares; 2025Q3: 2,365 shares; 2025Q4: 2,365 shares; 2026Q1: 2,634 shares 2,634$765K0.44%+269Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,341 shares; 2024Q4: 13,869 shares; 2025Q1: 13,869 shares; 2025Q2: 7,805 shares; 2025Q3: 8,294 shares; 2025Q4: 8,294 shares; 2026Q1: 10,199 shares 10,199$759K0.43%+1,905Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,009 shares; 2024Q4: 2,559 shares; 2025Q1: 2,559 shares; 2025Q2: 2,451 shares; 2025Q3: 2,461 shares; 2025Q4: 2,461 shares; 2026Q1: 2,244 shares 2,244$738K0.42%-217Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,292 shares; 2024Q4: 1,302 shares; 2025Q1: 1,302 shares; 2025Q2: 1,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,227 shares; 2025Q4: 1,227 shares; 2026Q1: 736 shares 736$733K0.42%-491Timeline
CSRECOHEN & STEERS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,560 shares; 2025Q3: 26,801 shares; 2025Q4: 26,801 shares; 2026Q1: 27,653 shares 27,653$727K0.41%+852Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,283 shares; 2024Q4: 2,259 shares; 2025Q1: 2,259 shares; 2025Q2: 3,264 shares; 2025Q3: 3,315 shares; 2025Q4: 3,315 shares; 2026Q1: 3,258 shares 3,258$646K0.37%-57Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,110 shares; 2025Q1: 1,110 shares; 2025Q2: 1,055 shares; 2025Q3: 1,033 shares; 2025Q4: 1,033 shares; 2026Q1: 1,039 shares 1,039$621K0.35%+6Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,177 shares; 2024Q4: 2,177 shares; 2025Q1: 2,177 shares; 2025Q2: 2,177 shares; 2025Q3: 2,177 shares; 2025Q4: 2,177 shares; 2026Q1: 2,177 shares 2,177$618K0.35%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,085 shares; 2024Q4: 2,085 shares; 2025Q1: 2,085 shares; 2025Q2: 2,085 shares; 2025Q3: 2,085 shares; 2025Q4: 2,085 shares; 2026Q1: 2,085 shares 2,085$593K0.34%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,400 shares; 2024Q4: 20,400 shares; 2025Q1: 20,400 shares; 2025Q2: 20,400 shares; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares; 2025Q4: 20,400 shares; 2026Q1: 20,400 shares 20,400$573K0.33%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,346 shares; 2025Q3: 6,477 shares; 2025Q4: 6,477 shares; 2026Q1: 6,288 shares 6,288$536K0.31%-189Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 520 shares; 2025Q3: 520 shares; 2025Q4: 520 shares; 2026Q1: 520 shares 520$454K0.26%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,579 shares; 2024Q4: 5,935 shares; 2025Q1: 5,935 shares; 2025Q2: 3,219 shares; 2025Q3: 3,063 shares; 2025Q4: 3,063 shares; 2026Q1: 3,063 shares 3,063$445K0.25%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,638 shares; 2024Q4: 7,638 shares; 2025Q1: 7,638 shares; 2025Q2: 7,638 shares; 2025Q3: 7,638 shares; 2025Q4: 7,638 shares; 2026Q1: 7,638 shares 7,638$444K0.25%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$431K0.25%0Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,355 shares; 2025Q3: 3,262 shares; 2025Q4: 3,262 shares; 2026Q1: 4,150 shares 4,150$406K0.23%+888Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,238 shares; 2024Q4: 2,782 shares; 2025Q1: 2,782 shares; 2025Q2: 2,791 shares; 2025Q3: 2,795 shares; 2025Q4: 2,795 shares; 2026Q1: 2,805 shares 2,805$370K0.21%+10Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,867 shares; 2024Q4: 65,892 shares; 2025Q1: 65,892 shares; 2025Q2: 62,910 shares; 2025Q3: 60,121 shares; 2025Q4: 60,121 shares; 2026Q1: 6,511 shares 6,511$353K0.2%-53,610Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,546 shares 3,546$349K0.2%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 554 shares; 2024Q4: 595 shares; 2025Q1: 595 shares; 2025Q2: 598 shares; 2025Q3: 597 shares; 2025Q4: 597 shares; 2026Q1: 602 shares 602$347K0.2%+5Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,623 shares 2,623$345K0.2%newTimeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,783 shares 3,783$344K0.2%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,784 shares; 2024Q4: 11,705 shares; 2025Q1: 11,705 shares; 2025Q2: 10,218 shares; 2025Q3: 6,517 shares; 2025Q4: 6,517 shares; 2026Q1: 6,178 shares 6,178$329K0.19%-339Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 619 shares; 2025Q1: 619 shares; 2025Q2: 385 shares; 2025Q3: 336 shares; 2025Q4: 336 shares; 2026Q1: 496 shares 496$324K0.18%+160Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,329 shares; 2024Q4: 3,329 shares; 2025Q1: 3,329 shares; 2025Q2: 3,329 shares; 2025Q3: 3,329 shares; 2025Q4: 3,329 shares; 2026Q1: 3,329 shares 3,329$310K0.18%0Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 686 shares 686$305K0.17%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,947 shares 1,947$285K0.16%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,033 shares 1,033$276K0.16%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 582 shares 582$275K0.16%newTimeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,895 shares 5,895$269K0.15%newTimeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,338 shares 1,338$265K0.15%newTimeline
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,742 shares; 2024Q4: 18,742 shares; 2025Q1: 18,742 shares; 2025Q2: 18,742 shares; 2025Q3: 18,742 shares; 2025Q4: 18,742 shares; 2026Q1: 22,541 shares 22,541$264K0.15%+3,799Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,719 shares; 2025Q1: 6,719 shares; 2025Q2: 6,719 shares; 2025Q3: 6,719 shares; 2025Q4: 6,719 shares; 2026Q1: 6,719 shares 6,719$254K0.14%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,498 shares 3,498$252K0.14%newTimeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,089 shares 1,089$251K0.14%newTimeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,089 shares 4,089$250K0.14%newTimeline
PSQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$241K0.14%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,377 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,413 shares; 2025Q3: 2,425 shares; 2025Q4: 2,425 shares; 2026Q1: 2,449 shares 2,449$236K0.13%+24Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,546 shares 1,546$236K0.13%newTimeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,466 shares 3,466$227K0.13%newTimeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,768 shares 4,768$224K0.13%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$221K0.13%newTimeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,583 shares 1,583$217K0.12%newTimeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,512 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,512 shares; 2025Q3: 1,512 shares; 2025Q4: 1,512 shares; 2026Q1: 1,512 shares 1,512$206K0.12%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC98,076$5.81Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP9,495$2.67Mshares
HSYHERSHEY CO8,277$1.55Mshares
CTVACORTEVA INC20,307$1.37Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW42,685$1.34Mshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I16,737$1.26Mshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS13,813$1.23Mshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC14,191$971Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC4,697$684Kshares
CMECME GROUP INC2,130$576Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC7,229$529Kshares
UGIUGI CORP NEW15,520$522Kshares
CORCENCORA INC1,637$512Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A717$500Kshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC1,176$487Kshares
RACEFERRARI N V967$469Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC3,054$447Kshares
COKECOCA COLA CONS INC3,602$422Kshares
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INC9,527$419Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC1,168$412Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC1,688$404Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP8,383$398Kshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC914$386Kshares
ACMAECOM2,853$372Kshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC1,131$316Kshares
IEFAISHARES TR2,777$242Kshares
KKELLANOVA2,800$230Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001986152-26-000056 base2026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set