Skip to content

Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1021944, SINGAPORE, Singapore

Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd reported $30,484,854,533 across 151 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.92% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001021944-26-000011

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$30.5B
Holdings
151
Top 10 weight
53.92%
New
40
Sold out
30

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOadded+1,044,354$323M
BLKadded+237,667$229M
MAadded+449,493$225M
KKRadded+2,190,248$203M
APOadded+1,614,813$180M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNreduced-829,203-$173M
EWYreduced-927,942-$114M
KWEBreduced-3,945,908-$112M
ESTCexited-1,294,465-$97.7M
DTexited-1,670,417-$72.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001021944-26-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $29,723,170,328, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,092,825 shares; 2025Q1: 5,092,825 shares; 2025Q2: 5,092,825 shares; 2025Q3: 5,092,825 shares; 2025Q4: 5,092,825 shares; 2026Q1: 5,330,492 shares 5,330,492$5.13B17.25%+237,667Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,221,004 shares; 2024Q4: 5,953,782 shares; 2025Q1: 5,859,835 shares; 2025Q2: 5,911,111 shares; 2025Q3: 6,177,126 shares; 2025Q4: 6,491,881 shares; 2026Q1: 6,671,628 shares 6,671,628$2.02B6.78%+179,747Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,805,554 shares; 2024Q4: 2,771,574 shares; 2025Q1: 2,752,810 shares; 2025Q2: 2,756,079 shares; 2025Q3: 2,760,551 shares; 2025Q4: 2,769,218 shares; 2026Q1: 3,218,711 shares 3,218,711$1.61B5.41%+449,493Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,297,723 shares; 2024Q4: 10,180,421 shares; 2025Q1: 7,932,441 shares; 2025Q2: 7,832,823 shares; 2025Q3: 6,558,947 shares; 2025Q4: 8,751,912 shares; 2026Q1: 8,902,808 shares 8,902,808$1.55B5.22%+150,896Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,715,384 shares; 2024Q4: 3,763,550 shares; 2025Q1: 3,254,209 shares; 2025Q2: 3,438,365 shares; 2025Q3: 4,135,194 shares; 2025Q4: 4,681,820 shares; 2026Q1: 4,702,736 shares 4,702,736$1.35B4.56%+20,916Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,977,728 shares; 2024Q4: 2,951,931 shares; 2025Q1: 3,163,542 shares; 2025Q2: 3,141,051 shares; 2025Q3: 2,147,561 shares; 2025Q4: 2,496,276 shares; 2026Q1: 3,540,630 shares 3,540,630$1.1B3.69%+1,044,354Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,298,422 shares; 2024Q4: 2,154,264 shares; 2025Q1: 2,059,589 shares; 2025Q2: 2,001,218 shares; 2025Q3: 1,914,180 shares; 2025Q4: 2,703,988 shares; 2026Q1: 2,667,081 shares 2,667,081$987M3.32%-36,907Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,947,196 shares; 2024Q4: 5,876,329 shares; 2025Q1: 4,667,130 shares; 2025Q2: 4,377,655 shares; 2025Q3: 4,881,481 shares; 2025Q4: 5,313,275 shares; 2026Q1: 4,484,072 shares 4,484,072$934M3.14%-829,203Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,095,055 shares; 2024Q4: 27,084,196 shares; 2025Q1: 27,084,196 shares; 2025Q2: 27,084,196 shares; 2025Q3: 26,231,477 shares; 2025Q4: 29,195,789 shares; 2026Q1: 29,195,789 shares 29,195,789$756M2.54%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 759,651 shares; 2024Q4: 690,128 shares; 2025Q1: 787,119 shares; 2025Q2: 839,404 shares; 2025Q3: 958,192 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300,302 shares; 2026Q1: 1,396,452 shares 1,396,452$594M2%+96,150Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,071,180 shares; 2024Q4: 1,057,248 shares; 2025Q1: 1,258,117 shares; 2025Q2: 1,143,487 shares; 2025Q3: 1,107,590 shares; 2025Q4: 891,418 shares; 2026Q1: 1,195,799 shares 1,195,799$588M1.98%+304,381Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,866,131 shares; 2024Q4: 4,866,131 shares; 2025Q1: 3,649,598 shares; 2025Q2: 3,102,158 shares; 2025Q3: 2,322,680 shares; 2025Q4: 2,316,423 shares; 2026Q1: 3,461,501 shares 3,461,501$520M1.75%+1,145,078Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,061 shares; 2024Q4: 1,046,802 shares; 2025Q1: 1,132,985 shares; 2025Q2: 1,451,954 shares; 2025Q3: 4,348,247 shares; 2025Q4: 4,682,894 shares; 2026Q1: 4,926,061 shares 4,926,061$503M1.69%+243,167Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 249,870 shares; 2024Q4: 190,447 shares; 2025Q1: 451,909 shares; 2025Q2: 469,597 shares; 2025Q3: 458,897 shares; 2025Q4: 519,772 shares; 2026Q1: 538,128 shares 538,128$470M1.58%+18,356Timeline
INTAINTAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,146,805 shares; 2024Q4: 17,146,805 shares; 2025Q1: 17,146,805 shares; 2025Q2: 17,146,805 shares; 2025Q3: 17,146,805 shares; 2025Q4: 17,146,805 shares; 2026Q1: 17,146,805 shares 17,146,805$441M1.48%0Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,774,889 shares; 2024Q4: 12,592,534 shares; 2025Q1: 11,554,446 shares; 2025Q2: 10,695,471 shares; 2025Q3: 7,777,760 shares; 2025Q4: 7,777,760 shares; 2026Q1: 7,777,760 shares 7,777,760$440M1.48%0Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,875,226 shares; 2024Q4: 3,648,767 shares; 2025Q1: 2,475,226 shares; 2025Q2: 2,475,226 shares; 2025Q3: 2,475,226 shares; 2025Q4: 3,303,217 shares; 2026Q1: 5,282,861 shares 5,282,861$437M1.47%+1,979,644Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,981,179 shares; 2024Q4: 3,981,179 shares; 2025Q1: 8,529,631 shares; 2025Q2: 9,202,634 shares; 2025Q3: 8,802,634 shares; 2025Q4: 8,791,581 shares; 2026Q1: 10,028,107 shares 10,028,107$406M1.37%+1,236,526Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 183,228 shares; 2025Q2: 151,123 shares; 2025Q3: 299,844 shares; 2025Q4: 1,332,549 shares; 2026Q1: 3,522,797 shares 3,522,797$326M1.1%+2,190,248Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,367,222 shares; 2024Q4: 8,557,788 shares; 2025Q1: 8,895,662 shares; 2025Q2: 8,895,662 shares; 2025Q3: 10,873,380 shares; 2025Q4: 10,873,380 shares; 2026Q1: 12,559,656 shares 12,559,656$312M1.05%+1,686,276Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 986,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,643,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,919,494 shares; 2025Q4: 5,919,494 shares; 2026Q1: 5,919,494 shares 5,919,494$300M1.01%0Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 954,788 shares; 2024Q4: 1,098,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,479,555 shares; 2025Q2: 3,567,379 shares; 2025Q3: 5,250,004 shares; 2025Q4: 5,307,384 shares; 2026Q1: 5,685,453 shares 5,685,453$294M0.99%+378,069Timeline
ZGNERMENEGILDO ZEGNA N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,699,981 shares; 2025Q3: 27,242,276 shares; 2025Q4: 27,242,276 shares; 2026Q1: 27,242,276 shares 27,242,276$284M0.96%0Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,324,151 shares; 2024Q4: 2,222,194 shares; 2025Q1: 2,222,194 shares; 2025Q2: 2,302,511 shares; 2025Q3: 2,222,194 shares; 2025Q4: 2,222,194 shares; 2026Q1: 2,222,194 shares 2,222,194$281M0.94%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,938 shares; 2025Q4: 753,349 shares; 2026Q1: 2,368,162 shares 2,368,162$264M0.89%+1,614,813Timeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,388,576 shares; 2024Q4: 1,525,329 shares; 2025Q1: 993,752 shares; 2025Q2: 1,010,465 shares; 2025Q3: 1,011,464 shares; 2025Q4: 919,587 shares; 2026Q1: 862,643 shares 862,643$256M0.86%-56,944Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 145,538 shares; 2026Q1: 218,885 shares 218,885$254M0.85%+73,347Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,381 shares; 2024Q4: 118,860 shares; 2025Q1: 157,860 shares; 2025Q2: 162,356 shares; 2025Q3: 236,206 shares; 2025Q4: 537,458 shares; 2026Q1: 481,354 shares 481,354$239M0.8%-56,104Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,898 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,508 shares; 2025Q3: 2,436 shares; 2025Q4: 25,175 shares; 2026Q1: 56,071 shares 56,071$236M0.79%+30,896Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,330,515 shares; 2025Q4: 1,318,290 shares; 2026Q1: 3,261,309 shares 3,261,309$232M0.78%+1,943,019Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 277,432 shares; 2024Q4: 277,432 shares; 2025Q1: 368,627 shares; 2025Q2: 392,047 shares; 2025Q3: 340,382 shares; 2025Q4: 340,382 shares; 2026Q1: 425,863 shares 425,863$230M0.77%+85,481Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,979 shares; 2024Q4: 22,251 shares; 2025Q1: 104,616 shares; 2025Q2: 109,830 shares; 2025Q3: 127,094 shares; 2025Q4: 178,576 shares; 2026Q1: 749,113 shares 749,113$208M0.7%+570,537Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,092 shares; 2024Q4: 22,782 shares; 2025Q1: 48,563 shares; 2025Q2: 31,387 shares; 2025Q3: 50,170 shares; 2025Q4: 693,860 shares; 2026Q1: 2,068,447 shares 2,068,447$199M0.67%+1,374,587Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 438,647 shares; 2025Q3: 960,680 shares; 2025Q4: 993,588 shares; 2026Q1: 993,588 shares 993,588$197M0.66%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,907 shares; 2024Q4: 302,326 shares; 2025Q1: 406,126 shares; 2025Q2: 378,126 shares; 2025Q3: 450,383 shares; 2025Q4: 419,029 shares; 2026Q1: 603,418 shares 603,418$171M0.58%+184,389Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,207,897 shares; 2024Q4: 4,464,559 shares; 2025Q1: 5,510,348 shares; 2025Q2: 1,850,754 shares; 2025Q3: 1,850,754 shares; 2025Q4: 1,313,262 shares; 2026Q1: 1,313,262 shares 1,313,262$165M0.55%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 760,335 shares 760,335$162M0.55%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,300 shares; 2024Q4: 70,300 shares; 2025Q1: 95,690 shares; 2025Q2: 109,261 shares; 2025Q3: 141,666 shares; 2025Q4: 117,847 shares; 2026Q1: 173,259 shares 173,259$159M0.54%+55,412Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,328 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,773 shares; 2025Q3: 659,458 shares; 2025Q4: 683,790 shares; 2026Q1: 809,900 shares 809,900$151M0.51%+126,110Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 406,494 shares; 2025Q1: 1,085,411 shares; 2025Q2: 1,085,411 shares; 2025Q3: 1,679,326 shares; 2025Q4: 2,081,626 shares; 2026Q1: 2,399,426 shares 2,399,426$151M0.51%+317,800Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,240,085 shares; 2024Q4: 1,764,058 shares; 2025Q1: 1,199,201 shares; 2025Q2: 1,156,814 shares; 2025Q3: 1,325,162 shares; 2025Q4: 1,414,187 shares; 2026Q1: 1,516,386 shares 1,516,386$150M0.51%+102,199Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 567,557 shares; 2024Q4: 332,559 shares; 2025Q1: 137,610 shares; 2025Q2: 142,475 shares; 2025Q3: 214,069 shares; 2025Q4: 366,511 shares; 2026Q1: 242,312 shares 242,312$139M0.47%-124,199Timeline
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,355,832 shares; 2024Q4: 5,355,832 shares; 2025Q1: 5,355,832 shares; 2025Q2: 5,355,832 shares; 2025Q3: 5,355,832 shares; 2025Q4: 7,012,974 shares; 2026Q1: 7,012,974 shares 7,012,974$135M0.45%0Timeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,807,232 shares; 2024Q4: 1,807,232 shares; 2025Q1: 1,807,232 shares; 2025Q2: 1,506,027 shares; 2025Q3: 1,506,027 shares; 2025Q4: 1,506,027 shares; 2026Q1: 1,506,027 shares 1,506,027$134M0.45%0Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,942,959 shares; 2024Q4: 3,406,170 shares; 2025Q1: 2,853,670 shares; 2025Q2: 3,721,858 shares; 2025Q3: 4,654,717 shares; 2025Q4: 4,055,217 shares; 2026Q1: 2,717,548 shares 2,717,548$133M0.45%-1,337,669Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 969,519 shares; 2025Q2: 1,085,923 shares; 2025Q3: 1,085,923 shares; 2025Q4: 1,523,823 shares; 2026Q1: 1,661,772 shares 1,661,772$132M0.45%+137,949Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 547,909 shares; 2024Q4: 405,474 shares; 2025Q1: 923,152 shares; 2025Q2: 700,544 shares; 2025Q3: 700,544 shares; 2025Q4: 666,203 shares; 2026Q1: 513,063 shares 513,063$130M0.44%-153,140Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,557 shares; 2026Q1: 94,356 shares 94,356$130M0.44%+41,799Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 377,136 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,761,413 shares; 2025Q4: 2,578,541 shares; 2026Q1: 3,665,157 shares 3,665,157$121M0.41%+1,086,616Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,873 shares; 2025Q3: 522,383 shares; 2025Q4: 811,988 shares; 2026Q1: 889,318 shares 889,318$116M0.39%+77,330Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 858,253 shares; 2025Q2: 953,869 shares; 2025Q3: 1,340,202 shares; 2025Q4: 2,239,671 shares; 2026Q1: 2,239,671 shares 2,239,671$112M0.38%0Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,117,528 shares; 2025Q1: 6,856,300 shares; 2025Q2: 6,240,710 shares; 2025Q3: 4,915,379 shares; 2025Q4: 2,622,902 shares; 2026Q1: 2,210,391 shares 2,210,391$111M0.37%-412,511Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,000 shares; 2026Q1: 227,211 shares 227,211$105M0.35%+183,211Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 896,779 shares; 2025Q3: 1,464,165 shares; 2025Q4: 1,464,165 shares; 2026Q1: 1,464,165 shares 1,464,165$105M0.35%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,656 shares; 2024Q4: 14,148 shares; 2025Q1: 14,148 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,300 shares; 2025Q4: 222,874 shares; 2026Q1: 385,856 shares 385,856$104M0.35%+162,982Timeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,426,750 shares; 2024Q4: 10,426,750 shares; 2025Q1: 10,426,750 shares; 2025Q2: 10,426,750 shares; 2025Q3: 10,426,750 shares; 2025Q4: 6,260,241 shares; 2026Q1: 4,147,325 shares 4,147,325$104M0.35%-2,112,916Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 567,678 shares; 2024Q4: 210,881 shares; 2025Q1: 885,288 shares; 2025Q2: 217,280 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 471,079 shares; 2026Q1: 411,631 shares 411,631$103M0.35%-59,448Timeline
OSONESTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 128,151 shares; 2025Q1: 2,956,360 shares; 2025Q2: 2,956,360 shares; 2025Q3: 4,266,714 shares; 2025Q4: 4,266,714 shares; 2026Q1: 4,266,714 shares 4,266,714$102M0.34%0Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 208,333 shares; 2025Q3: 1,480,545 shares; 2025Q4: 2,520,421 shares; 2026Q1: 4,582,843 shares 4,582,843$101M0.34%+2,062,422Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,973,943 shares; 2025Q4: 1,973,943 shares; 2026Q1: 1,973,943 shares 1,973,943$99.9M0.34%0Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,088,194 shares; 2024Q4: 1,561,979 shares; 2025Q1: 1,044,097 shares; 2025Q2: 1,044,097 shares; 2025Q3: 1,044,097 shares; 2025Q4: 1,044,097 shares; 2026Q1: 985,571 shares 985,571$91M0.31%-58,526Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 182,631 shares; 2025Q2: 269,181 shares; 2025Q3: 557,426 shares; 2025Q4: 557,426 shares; 2026Q1: 579,619 shares 579,619$90M0.3%+22,193Timeline
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 831,238 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,069,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,989,001 shares; 2026Q1: 1,104,862 shares 1,104,862$87.4M0.29%-884,139Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,430 shares; 2024Q4: 438,819 shares; 2025Q1: 641,420 shares; 2025Q2: 978,244 shares; 2025Q3: 978,244 shares; 2025Q4: 1,074,394 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300,647 shares 1,300,647$86.3M0.29%+226,253Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425,150 shares; 2024Q4: 56,900 shares; 2025Q1: 56,900 shares; 2025Q2: 736,400 shares; 2025Q3: 736,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,594,998 shares; 2026Q1: 667,056 shares 667,056$82.1M0.28%-927,942Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550,718 shares; 2024Q4: 469,138 shares; 2025Q1: 594,507 shares; 2025Q2: 366,075 shares; 2025Q3: 366,075 shares; 2025Q4: 469,728 shares; 2026Q1: 708,114 shares 708,114$79.3M0.27%+238,386Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 312,613 shares 312,613$76.6M0.26%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,850 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,441 shares; 2025Q3: 35,410 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 464,118 shares 464,118$74.4M0.25%newTimeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,793,900 shares; 2024Q4: 935,590 shares; 2025Q1: 1,813,708 shares; 2025Q2: 3,273,592 shares; 2025Q3: 3,273,592 shares; 2025Q4: 6,499,382 shares; 2026Q1: 2,553,474 shares 2,553,474$72.6M0.24%-3,945,908Timeline
FLYWFLYWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,684,895 shares; 2024Q4: 8,684,895 shares; 2025Q1: 8,684,895 shares; 2025Q2: 8,684,895 shares; 2025Q3: 8,684,895 shares; 2025Q4: 6,390,857 shares; 2026Q1: 6,173,385 shares 6,173,385$71.9M0.24%-217,472Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 365,554 shares 365,554$70.9M0.24%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,348,702 shares; 2025Q2: 1,537,571 shares; 2025Q3: 731,519 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 652,342 shares 652,342$70.9M0.24%newTimeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,701,456 shares 1,701,456$63.4M0.21%newTimeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 771,527 shares; 2025Q1: 947,865 shares; 2025Q2: 2,286,274 shares; 2025Q3: 2,662,819 shares; 2025Q4: 3,579,525 shares; 2026Q1: 4,345,925 shares 4,345,925$58.2M0.2%+766,400Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 109,900 shares; 2025Q3: 168,806 shares; 2025Q4: 285,856 shares; 2026Q1: 306,776 shares 306,776$58.2M0.2%+20,920Timeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,491,697 shares; 2024Q4: 2,656,452 shares; 2025Q1: 2,491,323 shares; 2025Q2: 2,491,323 shares; 2025Q3: 2,491,323 shares; 2025Q4: 2,096,739 shares; 2026Q1: 1,807,183 shares 1,807,183$55.8M0.19%-289,556Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,449 shares; 2024Q4: 21,043 shares; 2025Q1: 21,043 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 129,422 shares; 2026Q1: 163,252 shares 163,252$53.7M0.18%+33,830Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140,727 shares; 2026Q1: 131,822 shares 131,822$52.5M0.18%-8,905Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,716 shares; 2024Q4: 276,678 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 359,354 shares 359,354$48.7M0.16%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,387 shares 32,387$47.7M0.16%newTimeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,617 shares; 2024Q4: 364,416 shares; 2025Q1: 390,949 shares; 2025Q2: 379,798 shares; 2025Q3: 243,788 shares; 2025Q4: 245,860 shares; 2026Q1: 270,277 shares 270,277$46.5M0.16%+24,417Timeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,231,992 shares; 2025Q3: 2,165,851 shares; 2025Q4: 3,047,357 shares; 2026Q1: 3,047,357 shares 3,047,357$45.6M0.15%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,709 shares; 2024Q4: 7,169 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 335,891 shares; 2026Q1: 459,165 shares 459,165$42.6M0.14%+123,274Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 823,278 shares; 2025Q4: 675,035 shares; 2026Q1: 675,028 shares 675,028$41.4M0.14%-7Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,076,815 shares 1,076,815$41.3M0.14%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 143,356 shares; 2025Q3: 175,306 shares; 2025Q4: 175,306 shares; 2026Q1: 229,087 shares 229,087$39.7M0.13%+53,781Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 749,428 shares; 2024Q4: 805,528 shares; 2025Q1: 861,628 shares; 2025Q2: 832,754 shares; 2025Q3: 603,209 shares; 2025Q4: 603,209 shares; 2026Q1: 669,247 shares 669,247$39.3M0.13%+66,038Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 106,435 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,141 shares 66,141$37.3M0.13%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,469 shares; 2024Q4: 39,447 shares; 2025Q1: 25,122 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,360 shares; 2026Q1: 52,553 shares 52,553$37.2M0.13%+25,193Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,043 shares; 2025Q2: 180,357 shares; 2025Q3: 200,641 shares; 2025Q4: 104,239 shares; 2026Q1: 85,100 shares 85,100$36.8M0.12%-19,139Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,122 shares; 2024Q4: 127,393 shares; 2025Q1: 138,993 shares; 2025Q2: 90,155 shares; 2025Q3: 117,005 shares; 2025Q4: 662,380 shares; 2026Q1: 342,230 shares 342,230$35.8M0.12%-320,150Timeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,899,760 shares; 2024Q4: 13,748,577 shares; 2025Q1: 13,748,577 shares; 2025Q2: 13,748,577 shares; 2025Q3: 10,152,388 shares; 2025Q4: 7,494,353 shares; 2026Q1: 6,725,231 shares 6,725,231$32.5M0.11%-769,122Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,310 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 182,161 shares; 2025Q3: 187,427 shares; 2025Q4: 368,528 shares; 2026Q1: 203,750 shares 203,750$30.7M0.1%-164,778Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 806,352 shares 806,352$30M0.1%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,300 shares; 2024Q4: 67,914 shares; 2025Q1: 11,562 shares; 2025Q2: 45,307 shares; 2025Q3: 45,307 shares; 2025Q4: 55,642 shares; 2026Q1: 71,676 shares 71,676$28.4M0.1%+16,034Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,240,208 shares; 2026Q1: 2,436,471 shares 2,436,471$28.3M0.1%+1,196,263Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 581,781 shares; 2024Q4: 581,781 shares; 2025Q1: 715,626 shares; 2025Q2: 255,662 shares; 2025Q3: 337,562 shares; 2025Q4: 435,062 shares; 2026Q1: 213,662 shares 213,662$26.6M0.09%-221,400Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 89,490 shares 89,490$26.5M0.09%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 263,251 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 374,563 shares; 2025Q4: 860,469 shares; 2026Q1: 471,984 shares 471,984$24.9M0.08%-388,485Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,950 shares 58,950$24M0.08%newTimeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,803,771 shares; 2024Q4: 1,917,271 shares; 2025Q1: 2,030,771 shares; 2025Q2: 1,972,808 shares; 2025Q3: 800,528 shares; 2025Q4: 800,528 shares; 2026Q1: 1,138,071 shares 1,138,071$23.8M0.08%+337,543Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,041,692 shares; 2025Q4: 2,559,173 shares; 2026Q1: 2,561,538 shares 2,561,538$23.8M0.08%+2,365Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,104 shares 58,104$22.8M0.08%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,245 shares; 2024Q4: 208,245 shares; 2025Q1: 208,245 shares; 2025Q2: 208,245 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,870 shares 66,870$22.6M0.08%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,092 shares 83,092$22.5M0.08%newTimeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,194,538 shares; 2025Q3: 1,194,538 shares; 2025Q4: 1,194,538 shares; 2026Q1: 1,194,538 shares 1,194,538$20.4M0.07%0Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,484 shares 30,484$19.4M0.07%newTimeline
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 425,702 shares; 2025Q4: 1,069,588 shares; 2026Q1: 663,155 shares 663,155$18.9M0.06%-406,433Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,926 shares 25,926$18.2M0.06%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,437 shares 44,437$17.3M0.06%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,332 shares; 2026Q1: 51,160 shares 51,160$16.3M0.05%+15,828Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,436 shares 29,436$16M0.05%newTimeline
EROERO COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 542,421 shares; 2024Q4: 592,821 shares; 2025Q1: 643,221 shares; 2025Q2: 634,610 shares; 2025Q3: 473,660 shares; 2025Q4: 473,660 shares; 2026Q1: 579,162 shares 579,162$15.4M0.05%+105,502Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,728,993 shares 3,728,993$13.2M0.04%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,235 shares; 2024Q4: 32,010 shares; 2025Q1: 27,359 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,019 shares 23,019$12.4M0.04%newTimeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 298,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,253,150 shares; 2026Q1: 1,446,000 shares 1,446,000$12.1M0.04%-1,807,150Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,888 shares; 2026Q1: 38,456 shares 38,456$10.8M0.04%+14,568Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 769,379 shares 769,379$10.4M0.03%newTimeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 414,997 shares; 2025Q4: 756,866 shares; 2026Q1: 115,282 shares 115,282$10.4M0.03%-641,584Timeline
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 557,953 shares 557,953$10.2M0.03%newTimeline
YSSYORK SPACE SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares 450,000$9.98M0.03%newTimeline
BZAIBLAIZE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,353,023 shares; 2025Q2: 6,353,023 shares; 2025Q3: 6,353,023 shares; 2025Q4: 6,353,023 shares; 2026Q1: 2,594,264 shares 2,594,264$4.72M0.02%-3,758,759Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,880 shares; 2025Q3: 596,935 shares; 2025Q4: 134,002 shares; 2026Q1: 10,833 shares 10,833$4.27M0.01%-123,169Timeline
SESSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,675,757 shares; 2024Q4: 30,675,757 shares; 2025Q1: 28,069,319 shares; 2025Q2: 28,069,319 shares; 2025Q3: 12,675,757 shares; 2025Q4: 3,160,712 shares; 2026Q1: 3,160,712 shares 3,160,712$3.04M0.01%0Timeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,244 shares 78,244$2.88M0.01%newTimeline
TGBTASEKO MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 423,901 shares 423,901$2.74M0.01%newTimeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,805 shares; 2024Q4: 99,805 shares; 2025Q1: 99,805 shares; 2025Q2: 99,805 shares; 2025Q3: 99,805 shares; 2025Q4: 99,805 shares; 2026Q1: 99,805 shares 99,805$2.63M0.01%0Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,675 shares 41,675$1.41M<0.01%newTimeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 79,000 shares; 2026Q1: 79,000 shares 79,000$1.15M<0.01%0Timeline
CAICARIS LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,235 shares; 2026Q1: 12,235 shares 12,235$219K<0.01%0Timeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,510 shares; 2025Q4: 14,510 shares; 2026Q1: 14,510 shares 14,510$137K<0.01%0Timeline
RPIDRAPID MICRO BIOSYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,818 shares 21,818$49.5K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput113,800$99.3M-29,000
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput335,900$70M-142,900
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC Stockput2,994,600$65.7M+1,664,900
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput112,800$64.5Mnew
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC Stockput40,000$55.2Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall298,400$52Mnew
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput237,200$50.7Mnew
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I Stockput636,800$45.3Mnew
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockput106,600$42.4M+60,200
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput230,000$40.1M0
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO Stockput117,800$29.5M-46,600
INTUINTUIT COMput65,700$28.4M-11,000
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP COMput199,400$27Mnew
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMput51,600$25.4Mnew
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC Stockcall1,064,600$23.4M+715,800
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD Stockput93,700$23Mnew
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INC COMcall400,000$11.4Mnew
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMput1,300$5.47Mnew
LINLINDE PLC COMput5,900$2.92Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ESTCELASTIC N V1,294,465$97.7Mshares
DTDYNATRACE INC1,670,417$72.4Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC158,100$49.5Mcall
MCHIISHARES TR744,807$44.7Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC309,573$44Mshares
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR1,410,000$37.4Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC389,300$33.1Mput
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP93,000$29.3Mput
INDAISHARES TR512,000$27.7Mshares
WRDWERIDE INC2,978,803$25.9Mshares
NKENIKE INC328,900$21Mcall
ETNEATON CORP PLC49,901$15.9Mshares
TSLATESLA INC34,950$15.7Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION12,045$10.4Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC255,622$9.46Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC51,080$8.86Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC46,971$8.03Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC47,306$7.87Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC58,189$7.62Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC17,965$7.21Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC33,476$7.17Mshares
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC66,627$4.85Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP17,065$3.33Mshares
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTD144,068$3.01Mshares
IOTSAMSARA INC39,821$1.41Mshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC12,937$1.38Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC21,494$807Kshares
CHYMCHIME FINL INC29,695$747Kshares
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INC3,148$251Kshares
BSLKBOLT PROJS HLDGS INC COM NEW123,593$98.8Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001021944-26-000011 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set