Skip to content

Systelligence, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1882691, BLOOMINGTON, MN

Systelligence, LLC reported $598,719,389 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.21% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001376474-26-000488

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$599M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
37.21%
New
14
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IUSGnew+112,585$21.2M
SPYGnew+177,580$21.1M
EFIVnew+284,700$20.8M
VBKnew+53,847$19.7M
FESMnew+400,481$19.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SMLFexited-217,574-$16.4M
SCHGreduced-471,502-$16M
ISCGexited-260,499-$14.3M
VVreduced-30,600-$10.5M
ILCVreduced-100,141-$10.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001376474-26-000488, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $598,719,389, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VFMFVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,954 shares; 2026Q2: 160,678 shares 160,678$28.4M4.75%+52,724Timeline
QQQJINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 487,470 shares; 2026Q1: 590,730 shares; 2026Q2: 601,821 shares 601,821$27.3M4.57%+11,091Timeline
VFMOVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,528 shares; 2024Q4: 95,969 shares; 2025Q1: 145,318 shares; 2025Q2: 178,522 shares; 2025Q3: 118,604 shares; 2025Q4: 105,314 shares; 2026Q1: 103,048 shares; 2026Q2: 93,485 shares 93,485$23.3M3.9%-9,563Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112,585 shares 112,585$21.2M3.54%newTimeline
FPXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,426 shares; 2026Q1: 101,920 shares; 2026Q2: 102,704 shares 102,704$21.2M3.54%+784Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 177,580 shares 177,580$21.1M3.53%newTimeline
EFIVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 284,700 shares 284,700$20.8M3.47%newTimeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,328 shares; 2025Q2: 161,188 shares; 2025Q3: 81,969 shares; 2025Q4: 219,777 shares; 2026Q1: 150,096 shares; 2026Q2: 165,710 shares 165,710$20.2M3.37%+15,614Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,092 shares; 2025Q2: 18,408 shares; 2025Q3: 31,653 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53,847 shares 53,847$19.7M3.29%newTimeline
VTWGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,824 shares; 2026Q1: 74,008 shares; 2026Q2: 67,915 shares 67,915$19.5M3.26%-6,093Timeline
FESMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400,481 shares 400,481$19.3M3.23%newTimeline
USVMVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,461 shares; 2024Q4: 95,689 shares; 2025Q1: 116,691 shares; 2025Q2: 125,487 shares; 2025Q3: 115,912 shares; 2025Q4: 117,923 shares; 2026Q1: 169,357 shares; 2026Q2: 172,282 shares 172,282$18.9M3.16%+2,925Timeline
PIZINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 255,776 shares; 2025Q2: 241,432 shares; 2025Q3: 359,897 shares; 2025Q4: 369,149 shares; 2026Q1: 335,145 shares; 2026Q2: 335,628 shares 335,628$18.8M3.13%+483Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 138,995 shares; 2025Q4: 140,754 shares; 2026Q1: 119,894 shares; 2026Q2: 114,772 shares 114,772$18M3.01%-5,122Timeline
WTVWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 165,156 shares; 2025Q2: 227,996 shares; 2025Q3: 186,439 shares; 2025Q4: 205,082 shares; 2026Q1: 221,641 shares; 2026Q2: 160,487 shares 160,487$16.3M2.73%-61,154Timeline
VLUEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 78,932 shares 78,932$15.8M2.63%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,602 shares; 2025Q3: 30,215 shares; 2025Q4: 23,481 shares; 2026Q1: 21,028 shares; 2026Q2: 21,963 shares 21,963$15.1M2.52%+935Timeline
VLUSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,697 shares; 2026Q2: 61,831 shares 61,831$14.7M2.46%+3,134Timeline
DGTSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,399 shares; 2024Q4: 75,038 shares; 2025Q1: 160,518 shares; 2025Q2: 176,629 shares; 2025Q3: 213,939 shares; 2025Q4: 201,349 shares; 2026Q1: 94,596 shares; 2026Q2: 79,315 shares 79,315$14.7M2.45%-15,281Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 194,255 shares; 2024Q4: 445,658 shares; 2025Q1: 448,600 shares; 2025Q2: 181,770 shares; 2025Q3: 109,636 shares; 2025Q4: 352,368 shares; 2026Q1: 415,305 shares; 2026Q2: 456,698 shares 456,698$14.2M2.37%+41,393Timeline
KEMXKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 223,465 shares; 2026Q2: 224,744 shares 224,744$11.8M1.97%+1,279Timeline
FLRTPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 173,436 shares; 2025Q2: 137,645 shares; 2025Q3: 49,462 shares; 2025Q4: 60,406 shares; 2026Q1: 225,105 shares; 2026Q2: 218,247 shares 218,247$10.2M1.7%-6,858Timeline
IVLUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 207,542 shares; 2025Q3: 261,125 shares; 2025Q4: 259,202 shares; 2026Q1: 233,966 shares; 2026Q2: 237,766 shares 237,766$9.94M1.66%+3,800Timeline
EVTRMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 226,452 shares; 2025Q1: 159,879 shares; 2025Q2: 158,529 shares; 2025Q3: 349,320 shares; 2025Q4: 308,199 shares; 2026Q1: 204,547 shares; 2026Q2: 192,248 shares 192,248$9.75M1.63%-12,299Timeline
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 153,943 shares; 2024Q4: 218,908 shares; 2025Q1: 168,263 shares; 2025Q2: 161,772 shares; 2025Q3: 248,722 shares; 2025Q4: 202,053 shares; 2026Q1: 165,135 shares; 2026Q2: 156,673 shares 156,673$9.45M1.58%-8,462Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 193,573 shares; 2025Q3: 109,821 shares; 2025Q4: 176,548 shares; 2026Q1: 200,949 shares; 2026Q2: 229,681 shares 229,681$9.22M1.54%+28,732Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 76,166 shares 76,166$7.79M1.3%newTimeline
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 150,934 shares 150,934$7.26M1.21%newTimeline
IGEBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,872 shares; 2024Q4: 90,803 shares; 2025Q1: 156,982 shares; 2025Q2: 140,496 shares; 2025Q3: 220,081 shares; 2025Q4: 93,010 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 158,594 shares 158,594$7.15M1.19%newTimeline
CRUXCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 235,301 shares 235,301$7.05M1.18%newTimeline
SLVPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 189,809 shares; 2026Q2: 227,328 shares 227,328$7.01M1.17%+37,519Timeline
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 264,716 shares; 2026Q2: 306,397 shares 306,397$6.94M1.16%+41,681Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,883 shares; 2024Q4: 45,013 shares; 2025Q1: 46,308 shares; 2025Q2: 82,285 shares; 2025Q3: 104,025 shares; 2025Q4: 65,096 shares; 2026Q1: 74,209 shares; 2026Q2: 71,851 shares 71,851$6.79M1.13%-2,358Timeline
FLTRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 541,159 shares; 2024Q4: 451,817 shares; 2025Q1: 333,528 shares; 2025Q2: 234,776 shares; 2025Q3: 49,948 shares; 2025Q4: 15,522 shares; 2026Q1: 45,829 shares; 2026Q2: 251,058 shares 251,058$6.43M1.07%+205,229Timeline
HYZDWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 354,852 shares; 2026Q2: 281,841 shares 281,841$6.34M1.06%-73,011Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,904 shares; 2026Q1: 73,529 shares; 2026Q2: 65,309 shares 65,309$6.3M1.05%-8,220Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,959 shares; 2025Q1: 85,869 shares; 2025Q2: 73,520 shares; 2025Q3: 110,435 shares; 2025Q4: 152,452 shares; 2026Q1: 79,819 shares; 2026Q2: 70,133 shares 70,133$5.8M0.97%-9,686Timeline
RINGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,909 shares; 2026Q2: 89,475 shares 89,475$5.78M0.97%+16,566Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,359 shares; 2026Q2: 49,411 shares 49,411$5.09M0.85%+11,052Timeline
EMHYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,155 shares 110,155$4.48M0.75%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,781 shares; 2025Q3: 37,837 shares; 2025Q4: 39,222 shares; 2026Q1: 34,185 shares; 2026Q2: 51,691 shares 51,691$4.45M0.74%+17,506Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 179,578 shares; 2026Q2: 185,053 shares 185,053$4.34M0.72%+5,475Timeline
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 299,379 shares; 2024Q4: 309,471 shares; 2025Q1: 284,756 shares; 2025Q2: 284,006 shares; 2025Q3: 134,188 shares; 2025Q4: 133,250 shares; 2026Q1: 55,414 shares; 2026Q2: 72,304 shares 72,304$4.06M0.68%+16,890Timeline
EVSDMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,107 shares; 2025Q3: 122,362 shares; 2025Q4: 163,375 shares; 2026Q1: 98,632 shares; 2026Q2: 75,417 shares 75,417$3.84M0.64%-23,215Timeline
JCPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,825 shares; 2026Q2: 78,600 shares 78,600$3.76M0.63%-20,225Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,946 shares; 2024Q4: 91,079 shares; 2025Q1: 76,787 shares; 2025Q2: 76,968 shares; 2025Q3: 82,613 shares; 2025Q4: 61,740 shares; 2026Q1: 70,221 shares; 2026Q2: 34,459 shares 34,459$3.46M0.58%-35,762Timeline
UDIVFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57,394 shares 57,394$3.45M0.58%newTimeline
MGCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,582 shares; 2024Q4: 53,090 shares; 2025Q1: 61,415 shares; 2025Q2: 66,482 shares; 2025Q3: 36,378 shares; 2025Q4: 49,435 shares; 2026Q1: 44,917 shares; 2026Q2: 12,079 shares 12,079$3.31M0.55%-32,838Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,064 shares; 2024Q4: 145,081 shares; 2025Q1: 120,090 shares; 2025Q2: 129,088 shares; 2025Q3: 64,368 shares; 2025Q4: 92,387 shares; 2026Q1: 35,457 shares; 2026Q2: 43,760 shares 43,760$3.3M0.55%+8,303Timeline
EPSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 111,186 shares; 2025Q3: 246,890 shares; 2025Q4: 214,877 shares; 2026Q1: 143,482 shares; 2026Q2: 36,233 shares 36,233$2.82M0.47%-107,249Timeline
ZAPGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 103,397 shares; 2025Q4: 105,169 shares; 2026Q1: 75,180 shares; 2026Q2: 80,703 shares 80,703$2.79M0.47%+5,523Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,736 shares; 2026Q2: 10,245 shares 10,245$2.48M0.41%-3,491Timeline
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,867 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78,916 shares; 2026Q1: 56,676 shares; 2026Q2: 49,383 shares 49,383$2.39M0.4%-7,293Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,504 shares 3,504$2.3M0.38%newTimeline
ILCVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 122,186 shares; 2026Q2: 22,045 shares 22,045$2.23M0.37%-100,141Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,286 shares; 2024Q4: 106,983 shares; 2025Q1: 210,477 shares; 2025Q2: 197,483 shares; 2025Q3: 70,525 shares; 2025Q4: 97,973 shares; 2026Q1: 37,032 shares; 2026Q2: 37,032 shares 37,032$2.18M0.36%0Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,795 shares; 2025Q4: 45,918 shares; 2026Q1: 36,859 shares; 2026Q2: 32,380 shares 32,380$2.12M0.35%-4,479Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,102 shares; 2026Q1: 35,834 shares; 2026Q2: 5,234 shares 5,234$1.8M0.3%-30,600Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,878 shares; 2025Q4: 42,466 shares; 2026Q1: 30,164 shares; 2026Q2: 37,424 shares 37,424$1.64M0.27%+7,260Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,246 shares; 2024Q4: 532,181 shares; 2025Q1: 614,457 shares; 2025Q2: 625,096 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 509,891 shares; 2026Q2: 38,389 shares 38,389$1.3M0.22%-471,502Timeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,845 shares 6,845$1.21M0.2%newTimeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,363 shares; 2026Q2: 7,519 shares 7,519$378K0.06%-29,844Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SMLFISHARES TR217,574$16.4Mshares
ISCGISHARES TR260,499$14.3Mshares
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS112,975$8.72Mshares
ISCFISHARES TR165,457$6.91Mshares
EMGFISHARES INC106,414$6.43Mshares
IGIBISHARES TR120,758$6.43Mshares
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FD2,709$1.89Mshares
IGSBISHARES TR25,840$1.36Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001376474-26-000488 base2026-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001376474-26-000488 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-26-000305 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-26-000061 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-25-000925 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-25-000681 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-25-000366 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-25-000128 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-24-000639 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-24-000336 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-24-000162 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-24-000020 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-23-000447 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-23-000359 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-23-000209 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-23-000018 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-22-000433 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-22-000341 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-22-000283 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-06-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-22-000034 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-21-000371 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-21-000311 Quarter ended 2020-09-302021-09-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-21-000314 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-09-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-21-000315 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-09-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-21-000309 Quarter ended 2020-03-312021-09-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-21-000310 Quarter ended 2020-06-302021-09-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-21-000313 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-09-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001376474-21-000308 Quarter ended 2019-12-312021-09-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set