Skip to content

SYON CAPITAL LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1999353, SAN FRANCISCO, CA

SYON CAPITAL LLC reported $1,228,084,376 across 582 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.21% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001765380-25-000234

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$1.23B
Holdings
582
Top 10 weight
30.21%
New
110
Sold out
89

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CMFnew+1,346,273$75.8M
TLHadded+133,447$13.8M
XYZadded+221,628$12M
HODLadded+516,444$12M
AAPLadded+40,812$9.07M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPABreduced-2,280,862-$58.3M
IAGGreduced-364,322-$18.2M
AGGreduced-104,585-$10.3M
SCHZexited-188,363-$4.28M
MCHIreduced-60,495-$3.29M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001765380-25-000234, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,228,084,376, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,505 shares 2,505$232K0.02%newTimeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,219 shares 1,219$232K0.02%newTimeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,378 shares 3,378$231K0.02%newTimeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,874 shares; 2024Q4: 5,421 shares; 2025Q1: 4,788 shares 4,788$230K0.02%-633Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 999 shares; 2024Q4: 1,342 shares; 2025Q1: 888 shares 888$229K0.02%-454Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,261 shares 1,261$229K0.02%newTimeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,152 shares 1,152$228K0.02%newTimeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,181 shares 4,181$228K0.02%newTimeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,559 shares 15,559$228K0.02%newTimeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 742 shares 742$227K0.02%newTimeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,842 shares; 2025Q1: 4,783 shares 4,783$227K0.02%-59Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,308 shares; 2024Q4: 1,265 shares; 2025Q1: 1,504 shares 1,504$225K0.02%+239Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,897 shares 9,897$225K0.02%newTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,077 shares; 2025Q1: 4,729 shares 4,729$223K0.02%-348Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,155 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,167 shares 2,167$222K0.02%newTimeline
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,728 shares; 2024Q4: 37,779 shares; 2025Q1: 47,460 shares 47,460$221K0.02%+9,681Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,940 shares 2,940$221K0.02%newTimeline
WAFDWAFD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,631 shares 7,631$218K0.02%newTimeline
RGRSTURM RUGER & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,535 shares 5,535$217K0.02%newTimeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,512 shares 7,512$217K0.02%newTimeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,535 shares 6,535$216K0.02%newTimeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,314 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,815 shares 3,815$214K0.02%newTimeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,619 shares; 2024Q4: 3,574 shares; 2025Q1: 4,386 shares 4,386$212K0.02%+812Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,297 shares; 2025Q1: 1,440 shares 1,440$212K0.02%-857Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,742 shares 3,742$212K0.02%newTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,460 shares 1,460$211K0.02%newTimeline
QNSTQUINSTREET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,784 shares; 2024Q4: 11,850 shares; 2025Q1: 11,809 shares 11,809$211K0.02%-41Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,856 shares; 2024Q4: 1,787 shares; 2025Q1: 2,395 shares 2,395$210K0.02%+608Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,804 shares 5,804$210K0.02%newTimeline
PREMIER INCPREMIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,125 shares; 2025Q1: 10,883 shares 10,883$210K0.02%-1,242
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 845 shares 845$209K0.02%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 792 shares; 2025Q1: 817 shares 817$208K0.02%+25Timeline
FLGBFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,364 shares; 2024Q4: 7,667 shares; 2025Q1: 7,221 shares 7,221$207K0.02%-446Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,594 shares; 2024Q4: 2,845 shares; 2025Q1: 2,439 shares 2,439$206K0.02%-406Timeline
EENI SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,646 shares 6,646$206K0.02%newTimeline
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,020 shares 4,020$205K0.02%newTimeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 768 shares 768$204K0.02%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,915 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,199 shares 4,199$203K0.02%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,919 shares 1,919$202K0.02%newTimeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,831 shares; 2025Q1: 23,227 shares 23,227$201K0.02%+3,396Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 629 shares 629$200K0.02%newTimeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,262 shares 12,262$196K0.02%newTimeline
NXQUANEX BLDG PRODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,518 shares 10,518$196K0.02%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,415 shares; 2024Q4: 26,689 shares; 2025Q1: 28,839 shares 28,839$193K0.02%+2,150Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,408 shares; 2024Q4: 19,060 shares; 2025Q1: 29,261 shares 29,261$193K0.02%+10,201Timeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,342 shares 16,342$190K0.02%newTimeline
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,130 shares; 2024Q4: 22,867 shares; 2025Q1: 21,050 shares 21,050$183K0.01%-1,817Timeline
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,538 shares; 2024Q4: 28,507 shares; 2025Q1: 12,493 shares 12,493$181K0.01%-16,014Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,388 shares; 2024Q4: 19,776 shares; 2025Q1: 12,836 shares 12,836$179K0.01%-6,940Timeline
FBRTFRANKLIN BSP RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,995 shares; 2025Q1: 13,799 shares 13,799$176K0.01%+804Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,343 shares; 2025Q1: 28,885 shares 28,885$174K0.01%-8,458Timeline
WNCWABASH NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,618 shares 15,618$173K0.01%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,817 shares 16,817$172K0.01%newTimeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,567 shares; 2024Q4: 44,451 shares; 2025Q1: 38,322 shares 38,322$171K0.01%-6,129Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,572 shares; 2025Q1: 10,762 shares 10,762$168K0.01%-2,810Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,402 shares; 2024Q4: 10,937 shares; 2025Q1: 17,203 shares 17,203$167K0.01%+6,266
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,988 shares; 2025Q1: 103,521 shares 103,521$165K0.01%+52,533Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,937 shares 39,937$163K0.01%newTimeline
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,317 shares 12,317$158K0.01%newTimeline
ADAMADAMAS TRUST INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,728 shares; 2024Q4: 34,065 shares; 2025Q1: 24,206 shares 24,206$157K0.01%-9,859Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,118 shares; 2024Q4: 42,496 shares; 2025Q1: 27,521 shares 27,521$154K0.01%-14,975Timeline
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,281 shares 23,281$154K0.01%newTimeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,638 shares; 2024Q4: 18,232 shares; 2025Q1: 17,217 shares 17,217$150K0.01%-1,015Timeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,159 shares 10,159$147K0.01%newTimeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,905 shares 21,905$144K0.01%newTimeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,490 shares 11,490$141K0.01%newTimeline
GUESS? INCGUESS? INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,419 shares 12,419$137K0.01%new
GRFSGRIFOLS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,478 shares; 2025Q1: 19,243 shares 19,243$137K0.01%-7,235Timeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,456 shares; 2025Q1: 22,150 shares 22,150$117K0.01%-1,306Timeline
HOPEHOPE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,715 shares 10,715$112K0.01%newTimeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,480 shares 10,480$112K0.01%newTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,430 shares 10,430$112K0.01%newTimeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,671 shares 17,671$106K0.01%newTimeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,170 shares; 2025Q1: 13,714 shares 13,714$104K0.01%-1,456Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,893 shares; 2025Q1: 21,085 shares 21,085$104K0.01%+1,192Timeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,630 shares; 2024Q4: 11,263 shares; 2025Q1: 11,263 shares 11,263$102K0.01%0Timeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,575 shares 11,575$94.7K0.01%newTimeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,149 shares; 2025Q1: 12,105 shares 12,105$90.8K0.01%-1,044Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,342 shares; 2024Q4: 12,342 shares; 2025Q1: 12,342 shares 12,342$41.7K<0.01%0Timeline
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,663 shares; 2025Q1: 22,866 shares 22,866$38.4K<0.01%+6,203Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,521 shares; 2024Q4: 11,159 shares; 2025Q1: 11,159 shares 11,159$37.6K<0.01%0Timeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,351 shares; 2025Q1: 21,506 shares 21,506$31.4K<0.01%+3,155Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR188,363$4.28Mshares
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS67,869$3.08Mshares
ICSHISHARES TR48,220$2.43Mshares
FLOTISHARES TR24,177$1.23Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP13,520$760Kshares
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC4,666$637Kshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC19,455$621Kshares
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TR12,436$611Kshares
PCVXVAXCYTE INC6,671$546Kshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC7,908$520Kshares
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC4,112$500Kshares
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR9,555$485Kshares
MRNAMODERNA INC11,134$463Kshares
TRPAHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADED11,829$461Kshares
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INC16,930$399Kshares
ITAISHARES TR2,648$385Kshares
EUSAISHARES INC3,951$377Kshares
PATTERSON COS INCPATTERSON COS INC11,869$366Kshares
AVAAVISTA CORP9,997$366Kshares
AZTAAZENTA INC7,183$359Kshares
CRICARTERS INC6,567$356Kshares
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,119$354Kshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC2,615$349Kshares
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INC8,331$323Kshares
RCREADY CAPITAL CORP47,216$322Kshares
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INC7,306$320Kshares
LTCLTC PPTYS INC9,096$314Kshares
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC7,765$312Kshares
HVTHAVERTY FURNITURE COS INC13,970$311Kshares
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN7,362$310Kshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY7,393$310Kshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC2,436$306Kshares
IAKISHARES TR2,372$300Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC1,529$289Kshares
FLGTFULGENT GENETICS INC15,546$287Kshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC30,255$285Kshares
BBYBEST BUY INC3,246$279Kshares
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC6,682$276Kshares
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATION9,923$273Kshares
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTD22,814$270Kshares
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC15,435$269Kshares
VCELVERICEL CORP4,672$257Kshares
NUVLNUVALENT INC3,243$254Kshares
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INC24,748$246Kshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP3,765$237Kshares
APAAPA CORPORATION10,248$237Kshares
ATIATI INC4,214$232Kshares
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PAR11,724$232Kshares
HPQHP INC7,075$231Kshares
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INC11,541$230Kshares
IEXIDEX CORP1,076$225Kshares
XNCRXENCOR INC9,745$224Kshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC1,138$224Kshares
SMSM ENERGY COMPANY5,726$222Kshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC3,396$220Kshares
DMCDEL MONTE CORP6,577$218Kshares
SRESEMPRA2,458$216Kshares
ETSYETSY INC4,056$215Kshares
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC2,774$214Kshares
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC5,753$214Kshares
ALNTALLIENT INC8,792$213Kshares
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN3,698$213Kshares
VCYTVERACYTE INC5,354$212Kshares
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL2,014$212Kshares
FNFABRINET960$211Kshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC810$209Kshares
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP8,927$209Kshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL582$205Kshares
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP2,347$205Kshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC1,848$204Kshares
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATION1,602$204Kshares
CLBCORE LABORATORIES INC10,757$186Kshares
SUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC COMSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC COM10,067$180Kshares
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INC12,856$176Kshares
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY11,780$172Kshares
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC14,008$163Kshares
AESAES CORP11,789$152Kshares
HOSHORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES I15,323$143Kshares
NVAXNOVAVAX INC15,960$128Kshares
RUNSUNRUN INC11,867$110Kshares
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORP11,604$108Kshares
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,993$93.1Kshares
RLAYRELAY THERAPEUTICS INC22,157$91.3Kshares
DDD3D SYS CORP DEL26,556$87.1Kshares
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORP15,816$83Kshares
RESRPC INC13,611$80.8Kshares
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INC10,534$77.3Kshares
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC13,151$76.7Kshares
HUMAHUMACYTE INC10,777$54.4Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000234 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set