Skip to content

Symphony Financial Services, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2031979, AKRON, OH

Symphony Financial Services, Inc. reported $222,615,535 across 105 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.93% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002031979-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$223M
Holdings
105
Top 10 weight
55.93%
New
12
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BUFRadded+121,929$4.45M
VGTadded+31,501$3.76M
BUFDadded+110,007$3.27M
IWFadded+15,398$1.91M
AVUVnew+10,115$1.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SMHexited-7,963-$3.05M
USMVexited-24,765-$2.3M
PYLDreduced-69,602-$1.85M
AKREexited-24,927-$1.32M
HONexited-2,254-$509K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002031979-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $222,615,535, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 72,250 shares; 2025Q1: 423,720 shares; 2025Q2: 435,332 shares; 2025Q3: 439,852 shares; 2025Q4: 465,822 shares; 2026Q1: 491,555 shares; 2026Q2: 613,484 shares 613,484$22.4M10.07%+121,929Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 217,505 shares; 2024Q4: 215,855 shares; 2025Q1: 549,520 shares; 2025Q2: 547,277 shares; 2025Q3: 590,009 shares; 2025Q4: 754,685 shares; 2026Q1: 787,442 shares; 2026Q2: 717,840 shares 717,840$19M8.55%-69,602Timeline
USMCPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146,311 shares; 2024Q4: 150,123 shares; 2025Q1: 196,930 shares; 2025Q2: 211,761 shares; 2025Q3: 214,520 shares; 2025Q4: 228,694 shares; 2026Q1: 242,619 shares; 2026Q2: 249,857 shares 249,857$18.5M8.32%+7,238Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,845 shares; 2024Q4: 184,127 shares; 2025Q1: 186,767 shares; 2025Q2: 189,348 shares; 2025Q3: 200,491 shares; 2025Q4: 205,781 shares; 2026Q1: 208,658 shares; 2026Q2: 217,871 shares 217,871$12.8M5.77%+9,213Timeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,307 shares; 2025Q2: 76,673 shares; 2025Q3: 76,936 shares; 2025Q4: 86,190 shares; 2026Q1: 91,061 shares; 2026Q2: 92,672 shares 92,672$12.3M5.55%+1,611Timeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 218,516 shares; 2025Q2: 220,318 shares; 2025Q3: 220,196 shares; 2025Q4: 188,523 shares; 2026Q1: 196,035 shares; 2026Q2: 207,896 shares 207,896$10.5M4.72%+11,861Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,065 shares; 2024Q4: 31,453 shares; 2025Q1: 31,850 shares; 2025Q2: 29,794 shares; 2025Q3: 29,392 shares; 2025Q4: 29,018 shares; 2026Q1: 28,099 shares; 2026Q2: 27,881 shares 27,881$8.07M3.62%-218Timeline
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 280,703 shares; 2024Q4: 241,843 shares; 2025Q1: 168,786 shares; 2025Q2: 165,171 shares; 2025Q3: 169,233 shares; 2025Q4: 168,814 shares; 2026Q1: 168,065 shares; 2026Q2: 168,168 shares 168,168$7.57M3.4%+103Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,695 shares; 2024Q4: 19,007 shares; 2025Q1: 20,159 shares; 2025Q2: 20,461 shares; 2025Q3: 22,651 shares; 2025Q4: 22,894 shares; 2026Q1: 21,771 shares; 2026Q2: 23,021 shares 23,021$6.69M3.01%+1,250Timeline
JSMDJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,640 shares; 2026Q1: 54,722 shares; 2026Q2: 64,552 shares 64,552$6.54M2.94%+9,830Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,825 shares; 2024Q4: 31,719 shares; 2025Q1: 31,424 shares; 2025Q2: 30,783 shares; 2025Q3: 30,793 shares; 2025Q4: 29,782 shares; 2026Q1: 29,008 shares; 2026Q2: 28,589 shares 28,589$5.72M2.57%-419Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,428 shares; 2024Q4: 25,717 shares; 2025Q1: 31,272 shares; 2025Q2: 32,521 shares; 2025Q3: 35,683 shares; 2025Q4: 35,644 shares; 2026Q1: 32,877 shares; 2026Q2: 33,126 shares 33,126$5.64M2.53%+249Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,131 shares; 2024Q4: 27,041 shares; 2025Q1: 26,768 shares; 2025Q2: 28,045 shares; 2025Q3: 28,077 shares; 2025Q4: 28,528 shares; 2026Q1: 29,434 shares; 2026Q2: 29,291 shares 29,291$4.81M2.16%-143Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,035 shares; 2024Q4: 3,987 shares; 2025Q1: 4,103 shares; 2025Q2: 4,139 shares; 2025Q3: 4,398 shares; 2025Q4: 4,306 shares; 2026Q1: 4,179 shares; 2026Q2: 35,680 shares 35,680$4.26M1.92%+31,501Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,520 shares; 2024Q4: 69,331 shares; 2025Q1: 75,332 shares; 2025Q2: 76,006 shares; 2025Q3: 75,530 shares; 2025Q4: 72,087 shares; 2026Q1: 61,354 shares; 2026Q2: 65,722 shares 65,722$4.09M1.84%+4,368Timeline
BUFDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,725 shares; 2025Q1: 15,475 shares; 2025Q2: 17,475 shares; 2025Q3: 19,725 shares; 2025Q4: 25,075 shares; 2026Q1: 26,830 shares; 2026Q2: 136,837 shares 136,837$4.07M1.83%+110,007Timeline
JTEKJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,114 shares; 2026Q1: 31,831 shares; 2026Q2: 33,892 shares 33,892$3.78M1.7%+2,061Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,089 shares; 2024Q4: 10,842 shares; 2025Q1: 10,573 shares; 2025Q2: 11,168 shares; 2025Q3: 10,880 shares; 2025Q4: 10,844 shares; 2026Q1: 10,473 shares; 2026Q2: 10,435 shares 10,435$3.58M1.61%-38Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,691 shares; 2024Q4: 4,926 shares; 2025Q1: 4,828 shares; 2025Q2: 4,840 shares; 2025Q3: 4,746 shares; 2025Q4: 4,757 shares; 2026Q1: 4,794 shares; 2026Q2: 4,690 shares 4,690$3.45M1.55%-104Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,552 shares; 2024Q4: 7,613 shares; 2025Q1: 7,418 shares; 2025Q2: 7,342 shares; 2025Q3: 7,592 shares; 2025Q4: 7,674 shares; 2026Q1: 8,165 shares; 2026Q2: 8,923 shares 8,923$3.33M1.5%+758Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 209,026 shares; 2024Q4: 291,599 shares; 2025Q1: 256,816 shares; 2025Q2: 234,355 shares; 2025Q3: 205,048 shares; 2025Q4: 55,436 shares; 2026Q1: 58,214 shares; 2026Q2: 61,653 shares 61,653$3.11M1.4%+3,439Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,007 shares; 2024Q4: 12,022 shares; 2025Q1: 11,680 shares; 2025Q2: 11,635 shares; 2025Q3: 12,605 shares; 2025Q4: 12,618 shares; 2026Q1: 12,421 shares; 2026Q2: 12,144 shares 12,144$2.89M1.3%-277Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,397 shares; 2024Q4: 28,264 shares; 2025Q1: 27,627 shares; 2025Q2: 27,718 shares; 2025Q3: 27,258 shares; 2025Q4: 27,982 shares; 2026Q1: 28,723 shares; 2026Q2: 29,209 shares 29,209$2.79M1.25%+486Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,629 shares; 2024Q4: 3,744 shares; 2025Q1: 3,875 shares; 2025Q2: 4,322 shares; 2025Q3: 4,419 shares; 2025Q4: 4,624 shares; 2026Q1: 5,053 shares; 2026Q2: 20,451 shares 20,451$2.54M1.14%+15,398Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,481 shares; 2024Q4: 6,488 shares; 2025Q1: 6,409 shares; 2025Q2: 6,440 shares; 2025Q3: 6,405 shares; 2025Q4: 6,408 shares; 2026Q1: 6,987 shares; 2026Q2: 6,769 shares 6,769$2.22M1%-218Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,934 shares; 2025Q3: 2,741 shares; 2025Q4: 3,439 shares; 2026Q1: 3,656 shares; 2026Q2: 3,899 shares 3,899$1.47M0.66%+243Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,750 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,300 shares; 2025Q2: 10,300 shares; 2025Q3: 51,325 shares; 2025Q4: 56,000 shares; 2026Q1: 57,875 shares; 2026Q2: 58,075 shares 58,075$1.36M0.61%+200Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,909 shares; 2024Q4: 4,761 shares; 2025Q1: 4,949 shares; 2025Q2: 4,946 shares; 2025Q3: 4,944 shares; 2025Q4: 5,383 shares; 2026Q1: 5,372 shares; 2026Q2: 5,270 shares 5,270$1.33M0.6%-102Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,068 shares; 2024Q4: 775 shares; 2025Q1: 628 shares; 2025Q2: 583 shares; 2025Q3: 1,071 shares; 2025Q4: 1,124 shares; 2026Q1: 1,045 shares; 2026Q2: 1,065 shares 1,065$1.28M0.57%+20Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,115 shares 10,115$1.26M0.57%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,699 shares; 2024Q4: 4,006 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,948 shares; 2025Q4: 14,847 shares; 2026Q1: 14,335 shares; 2026Q2: 14,952 shares 14,952$1.15M0.52%+617Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,781 shares; 2025Q4: 52,496 shares; 2026Q1: 52,258 shares; 2026Q2: 50,599 shares 50,599$1.13M0.51%-1,659Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,636 shares; 2024Q4: 8,497 shares; 2025Q1: 8,501 shares; 2025Q2: 8,283 shares; 2025Q3: 8,161 shares; 2025Q4: 8,112 shares; 2026Q1: 8,614 shares; 2026Q2: 8,177 shares 8,177$1.12M0.5%-437Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,418 shares; 2024Q4: 10,654 shares; 2025Q1: 10,771 shares; 2025Q2: 11,013 shares; 2025Q3: 11,190 shares; 2025Q4: 11,367 shares; 2026Q1: 11,295 shares; 2026Q2: 11,447 shares 11,447$1.03M0.46%+152Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,865 shares; 2025Q4: 4,665 shares; 2026Q1: 4,916 shares; 2026Q2: 5,301 shares 5,301$1.02M0.46%+385Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,375 shares; 2024Q4: 485 shares; 2025Q1: 550 shares; 2025Q2: 550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,265 shares; 2025Q4: 1,470 shares; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares; 2026Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$996K0.45%0Timeline
UTFCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,643 shares; 2024Q4: 31,013 shares; 2025Q1: 34,286 shares; 2025Q2: 35,289 shares; 2025Q3: 35,326 shares; 2025Q4: 35,337 shares; 2026Q1: 35,434 shares; 2026Q2: 34,124 shares 34,124$941K0.42%-1,310Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,699 shares; 2024Q4: 6,687 shares; 2025Q1: 6,515 shares; 2025Q2: 6,634 shares; 2025Q3: 7,425 shares; 2025Q4: 7,995 shares; 2026Q1: 8,068 shares; 2026Q2: 8,340 shares 8,340$941K0.42%+272Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,239 shares; 2025Q3: 2,240 shares; 2025Q4: 2,240 shares; 2026Q1: 2,240 shares; 2026Q2: 2,115 shares 2,115$913K0.41%-125Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,507 shares 16,507$865K0.39%newTimeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,622 shares; 2024Q4: 2,647 shares; 2025Q1: 2,623 shares; 2025Q2: 2,617 shares; 2025Q3: 2,521 shares; 2025Q4: 2,671 shares; 2026Q1: 2,871 shares; 2026Q2: 3,467 shares 3,467$840K0.38%+596Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,096 shares; 2024Q4: 2,096 shares; 2025Q1: 2,082 shares; 2025Q2: 2,082 shares; 2025Q3: 2,073 shares; 2025Q4: 1,838 shares; 2026Q1: 1,605 shares; 2026Q2: 1,568 shares 1,568$799K0.36%-37Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 864 shares; 2024Q4: 553 shares; 2025Q1: 539 shares; 2025Q2: 539 shares; 2025Q3: 855 shares; 2025Q4: 855 shares; 2026Q1: 853 shares; 2026Q2: 853 shares 853$798K0.36%0Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,706 shares; 2024Q4: 3,706 shares; 2025Q1: 3,706 shares; 2025Q2: 4,506 shares; 2025Q3: 4,806 shares; 2025Q4: 7,106 shares; 2026Q1: 7,356 shares; 2026Q2: 7,373 shares 7,373$662K0.3%+17Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,663 shares; 2024Q4: 1,393 shares; 2025Q1: 1,308 shares; 2025Q2: 1,296 shares; 2025Q3: 1,306 shares; 2025Q4: 1,326 shares; 2026Q1: 1,291 shares; 2026Q2: 1,173 shares 1,173$661K0.3%-118Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,776 shares; 2024Q4: 2,753 shares; 2025Q1: 2,706 shares; 2025Q2: 2,871 shares; 2025Q3: 2,884 shares; 2025Q4: 3,070 shares; 2026Q1: 2,996 shares; 2026Q2: 2,996 shares 2,996$655K0.29%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,816 shares; 2024Q4: 8,733 shares; 2025Q1: 9,279 shares; 2025Q2: 9,259 shares; 2025Q3: 8,952 shares; 2025Q4: 9,006 shares; 2026Q1: 9,045 shares; 2026Q2: 9,020 shares 9,020$649K0.29%-25Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,656 shares; 2024Q4: 5,656 shares; 2025Q1: 5,637 shares; 2025Q2: 5,640 shares; 2025Q3: 5,674 shares; 2025Q4: 5,474 shares; 2026Q1: 5,426 shares; 2026Q2: 5,429 shares 5,429$615K0.28%+3Timeline
IYHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,214 shares; 2024Q4: 9,264 shares; 2025Q1: 9,414 shares; 2025Q2: 9,414 shares; 2025Q3: 9,410 shares; 2025Q4: 9,485 shares; 2026Q1: 9,495 shares; 2026Q2: 9,170 shares 9,170$614K0.28%-325Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,950 shares; 2024Q4: 7,925 shares; 2025Q1: 7,325 shares; 2025Q2: 7,225 shares; 2025Q3: 7,025 shares; 2025Q4: 6,875 shares; 2026Q1: 6,770 shares; 2026Q2: 6,670 shares 6,670$603K0.27%-100Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,798 shares; 2024Q4: 13,563 shares; 2025Q1: 16,449 shares; 2025Q2: 20,411 shares; 2025Q3: 22,494 shares; 2025Q4: 23,497 shares; 2026Q1: 24,645 shares; 2026Q2: 25,029 shares 25,029$603K0.27%+384Timeline
BKCGBNY MELLON ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,629 shares; 2025Q2: 15,367 shares; 2025Q3: 14,994 shares; 2025Q4: 14,854 shares; 2026Q1: 14,586 shares; 2026Q2: 14,236 shares 14,236$531K0.24%-350Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,773 shares; 2025Q4: 26,834 shares; 2026Q1: 26,889 shares; 2026Q2: 26,941 shares 26,941$515K0.23%+52Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,022 shares; 2024Q4: 1,002 shares; 2025Q1: 837 shares; 2025Q2: 834 shares; 2025Q3: 799 shares; 2025Q4: 8,089 shares; 2026Q1: 7,426 shares; 2026Q2: 6,926 shares 6,926$495K0.22%-500Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 353 shares; 2025Q4: 378 shares; 2026Q1: 420 shares; 2026Q2: 407 shares 407$478K0.21%-13Timeline
UFOXETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,784 shares; 2025Q3: 4,820 shares; 2025Q4: 4,767 shares; 2026Q1: 4,768 shares; 2026Q2: 4,988 shares 4,988$474K0.21%+220Timeline
IYEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,725 shares; 2025Q4: 7,427 shares; 2026Q1: 7,929 shares; 2026Q2: 8,283 shares 8,283$469K0.21%+354Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,259 shares; 2024Q4: 1,225 shares; 2025Q1: 970 shares; 2025Q2: 963 shares; 2025Q3: 963 shares; 2025Q4: 918 shares; 2026Q1: 918 shares; 2026Q2: 903 shares 903$464K0.21%-15Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,740 shares; 2024Q4: 1,450 shares; 2025Q1: 1,450 shares; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,325 shares; 2026Q1: 1,325 shares; 2026Q2: 1,275 shares 1,275$456K0.2%-50Timeline
BUFQFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,076 shares; 2025Q2: 10,976 shares; 2025Q3: 8,765 shares; 2025Q4: 11,043 shares; 2026Q1: 10,985 shares; 2026Q2: 11,546 shares 11,546$453K0.2%+561Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,657 shares; 2024Q4: 1,674 shares; 2025Q1: 1,676 shares; 2025Q2: 1,939 shares; 2025Q3: 2,026 shares; 2025Q4: 1,848 shares; 2026Q1: 1,201 shares; 2026Q2: 1,203 shares 1,203$414K0.19%+2Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,476 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 701 shares 701$407K0.18%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,507 shares; 2024Q4: 2,364 shares; 2025Q1: 2,353 shares; 2025Q2: 3,452 shares; 2025Q3: 3,455 shares; 2025Q4: 3,358 shares; 2026Q1: 3,361 shares; 2026Q2: 2,739 shares 2,739$402K0.18%-622Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,055 shares; 2026Q2: 1,075 shares 1,075$401K0.18%+20Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,659 shares; 2024Q4: 634 shares; 2025Q1: 952 shares; 2025Q2: 902 shares; 2025Q3: 902 shares; 2025Q4: 896 shares; 2026Q1: 896 shares; 2026Q2: 915 shares 915$385K0.17%+19Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,151 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,113 shares; 2025Q3: 1,324 shares; 2025Q4: 2,094 shares; 2026Q1: 1,770 shares; 2026Q2: 1,770 shares 1,770$377K0.17%0Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,107 shares; 2024Q4: 2,134 shares; 2025Q1: 2,085 shares; 2025Q2: 2,086 shares; 2025Q3: 2,086 shares; 2025Q4: 2,086 shares; 2026Q1: 2,066 shares; 2026Q2: 2,016 shares 2,016$373K0.17%-50Timeline
KBESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,897 shares; 2024Q4: 4,798 shares; 2025Q1: 5,337 shares; 2025Q2: 5,340 shares; 2025Q3: 5,343 shares; 2025Q4: 5,421 shares; 2026Q1: 5,604 shares; 2026Q2: 5,290 shares 5,290$361K0.16%-314Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,751 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,066 shares; 2025Q4: 7,891 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$349K0.16%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 919 shares; 2024Q4: 919 shares; 2025Q1: 910 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,027 shares; 2025Q4: 943 shares; 2026Q1: 965 shares; 2026Q2: 943 shares 943$347K0.16%-22Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,393 shares; 2026Q1: 4,393 shares; 2026Q2: 4,393 shares 4,393$342K0.15%0Timeline
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,554 shares; 2024Q4: 5,577 shares; 2025Q1: 5,529 shares; 2025Q2: 5,532 shares; 2025Q3: 4,671 shares; 2025Q4: 4,675 shares; 2026Q1: 4,475 shares; 2026Q2: 4,478 shares 4,478$336K0.15%+3Timeline
BSTBLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,885 shares; 2025Q1: 6,356 shares; 2025Q2: 6,311 shares; 2025Q3: 6,503 shares; 2025Q4: 6,863 shares; 2026Q1: 6,994 shares; 2026Q2: 6,583 shares 6,583$334K0.15%-411Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 813 shares; 2024Q4: 794 shares; 2025Q1: 811 shares; 2025Q2: 783 shares; 2025Q3: 783 shares; 2025Q4: 783 shares; 2026Q1: 783 shares; 2026Q2: 783 shares 783$334K0.15%0Timeline
SRVNXG CUSHING MIDSTREAM ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,294 shares; 2026Q1: 5,672 shares; 2026Q2: 6,566 shares 6,566$329K0.15%+894Timeline
OUSAALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,303 shares; 2024Q4: 11,503 shares; 2025Q1: 10,849 shares; 2025Q2: 11,313 shares; 2025Q3: 12,386 shares; 2025Q4: 10,253 shares; 2026Q1: 5,685 shares; 2026Q2: 5,537 shares 5,537$323K0.15%-148Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,540 shares; 2025Q2: 1,540 shares; 2025Q3: 1,540 shares; 2025Q4: 1,655 shares; 2026Q1: 1,623 shares; 2026Q2: 1,698 shares 1,698$322K0.14%+75Timeline
IYKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,433 shares; 2024Q4: 3,583 shares; 2025Q1: 4,033 shares; 2025Q2: 4,033 shares; 2025Q3: 4,438 shares; 2025Q4: 4,588 shares; 2026Q1: 4,588 shares; 2026Q2: 4,418 shares 4,418$321K0.14%-170Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,075 shares; 2024Q4: 1,343 shares; 2025Q1: 1,396 shares; 2025Q2: 1,299 shares; 2025Q3: 1,302 shares; 2025Q4: 823 shares; 2026Q1: 878 shares; 2026Q2: 895 shares 895$316K0.14%+17Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,376 shares; 2024Q4: 1,377 shares; 2025Q1: 1,378 shares; 2025Q2: 1,380 shares; 2025Q3: 1,381 shares; 2025Q4: 1,156 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156 shares; 2026Q2: 1,156 shares 1,156$312K0.14%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 293 shares; 2026Q2: 293 shares 293$312K0.14%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,927 shares; 2024Q4: 2,032 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,779 shares; 2025Q3: 1,455 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares; 2026Q1: 1,220 shares; 2026Q2: 1,220 shares 1,220$310K0.14%0Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,572 shares; 2024Q4: 4,454 shares; 2025Q1: 4,103 shares; 2025Q2: 3,981 shares; 2025Q3: 3,434 shares; 2025Q4: 3,214 shares; 2026Q1: 2,915 shares; 2026Q2: 2,916 shares 2,916$298K0.13%+1Timeline
PHYLPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,963 shares; 2024Q4: 7,761 shares; 2025Q1: 8,197 shares; 2025Q2: 8,292 shares; 2025Q3: 7,026 shares; 2025Q4: 7,132 shares; 2026Q1: 7,735 shares; 2026Q2: 8,321 shares 8,321$290K0.13%+586Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,346 shares; 2025Q3: 3,346 shares; 2025Q4: 3,346 shares; 2026Q1: 3,346 shares; 2026Q2: 3,046 shares 3,046$290K0.13%-300Timeline
POWAINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,752 shares; 2024Q4: 3,633 shares; 2025Q1: 4,078 shares; 2025Q2: 4,178 shares; 2025Q3: 4,140 shares; 2025Q4: 3,897 shares; 2026Q1: 3,472 shares; 2026Q2: 3,192 shares 3,192$284K0.13%-280Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 758 shares 758$283K0.13%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,633 shares; 2024Q4: 1,829 shares; 2025Q1: 2,320 shares; 2025Q2: 1,804 shares; 2025Q3: 1,805 shares; 2025Q4: 1,816 shares; 2026Q1: 1,805 shares; 2026Q2: 1,653 shares 1,653$262K0.12%-152Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,031 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,230 shares; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares; 2026Q1: 5,220 shares; 2026Q2: 5,239 shares 5,239$250K0.11%+19Timeline
IYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,659 shares; 2025Q3: 1,659 shares; 2025Q4: 1,709 shares; 2026Q1: 1,709 shares; 2026Q2: 1,910 shares 1,910$243K0.11%+201Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,435 shares; 2024Q4: 1,443 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,252 shares; 2025Q3: 1,257 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 942 shares; 2026Q2: 945 shares 945$242K0.11%+3Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,058 shares 1,058$237K0.11%newTimeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 5,025 shares; 2026Q1: 4,725 shares; 2026Q2: 4,725 shares 4,725$235K0.11%0Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,058 shares 1,058$234K0.11%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,342 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,921 shares; 2026Q2: 1,815 shares 1,815$233K0.1%-106Timeline
FYCFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,819 shares 1,819$232K0.1%newTimeline
IYCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,321 shares; 2025Q1: 2,321 shares; 2025Q2: 2,321 shares; 2025Q3: 2,271 shares; 2025Q4: 2,271 shares; 2026Q1: 2,271 shares; 2026Q2: 2,271 shares 2,271$230K0.1%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,262 shares; 2026Q1: 6,288 shares; 2026Q2: 6,174 shares 6,174$227K0.1%-114Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,975 shares; 2026Q2: 5,035 shares 5,035$217K0.1%-7,940Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 104 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 104 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 104 shares 104$216K0.1%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,118 shares 1,118$213K0.1%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 738 shares; 2025Q3: 740 shares; 2025Q4: 741 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 744 shares 744$209K0.09%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,030 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 943 shares 943$204K0.09%newTimeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,905 shares; 2024Q4: 28,121 shares; 2025Q1: 29,744 shares; 2025Q2: 29,978 shares; 2025Q3: 31,944 shares; 2025Q4: 31,664 shares; 2026Q1: 31,904 shares; 2026Q2: 32,152 shares 32,152$182K0.08%+248Timeline
PCNPIMCO CORPORATE & INCM STRGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,966 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,167 shares; 2025Q2: 14,351 shares; 2025Q3: 14,396 shares; 2025Q4: 13,962 shares; 2026Q1: 13,980 shares; 2026Q2: 13,586 shares 13,586$162K0.07%-394Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST7,963$3.05Mshares
USMVISHARES TR24,765$2.3Mshares
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFO24,927$1.32Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC2,254$509Kshares
TAT&T INC9,672$280Kshares
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INC31,710$223shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002031979-26-000003 base2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002031979-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002031979-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002031979-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002031979-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002031979-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002031979-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002031979-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002031979-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003634 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set