Skip to content

Symmetry Investments LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1691919, ST HELIER, Jersey

Symmetry Investments LP reported $1,478,569,992 across 152 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 76.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001691919-26-000009

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.48B
Holdings
152
Top 10 weight
76.6%
New
93
Sold out
63

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WBDnew+8,397,981$224M
NSCadded+495,553$156M
LQDnew+455,000$49.6M
PFSIadded+373,246$32.5M
ITTnew+92,431$18.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNPreduced-221,376-$60.2M
TSMreduced-37,588-$18M
AMZNreduced-66,078-$15.7M
MSFTreduced-24,361-$9.09M
UBERreduced-123,994-$8.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001691919-26-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $901,064,057, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,397,981 shares 8,397,981$224M24.85%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 154,943 shares; 2026Q2: 650,496 shares 650,496$205M22.71%+495,553Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,873 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,600 shares; 2025Q4: 53,814 shares; 2026Q1: 184,004 shares; 2026Q2: 245,149 shares 245,149$53.1M5.89%+61,145Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 455,000 shares 455,000$49.6M5.51%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,203 shares; 2024Q4: 157,438 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,983 shares; 2025Q3: 36,987 shares; 2025Q4: 106,676 shares; 2026Q1: 401,618 shares; 2026Q2: 180,242 shares 180,242$49M5.44%-221,376Timeline
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123,496 shares; 2026Q2: 496,742 shares 496,742$43.3M4.8%+373,246Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 8,050 shares; 2026Q1: 9,776 shares; 2026Q2: 24,866 shares 24,866$26.5M2.94%+15,090Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 92,431 shares 92,431$18.3M2.03%newTimeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,419 shares; 2024Q4: 158,213 shares; 2025Q1: 233,684 shares; 2025Q2: 11,042 shares; 2025Q3: 83,430 shares; 2025Q4: 116,542 shares; 2026Q1: 130,175 shares; 2026Q2: 117,533 shares 117,533$11.2M1.24%-12,642Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,443 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,760 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,400 shares; 2026Q1: 54,342 shares; 2026Q2: 67,957 shares 67,957$10.8M1.2%+13,615Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,202 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,480 shares; 2026Q1: 7,947 shares; 2026Q2: 4,931 shares 4,931$9.81M1.09%-3,016Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,007 shares; 2024Q4: 48,719 shares; 2025Q1: 64,147 shares; 2025Q2: 4,854 shares; 2025Q3: 7,300 shares; 2025Q4: 10,718 shares; 2026Q1: 6,483 shares; 2026Q2: 8,307 shares 8,307$9.76M1.08%+1,824Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,400 shares; 2025Q3: 35,600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,165 shares; 2026Q2: 25,443 shares 25,443$8.41M0.93%+10,278Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,900 shares; 2025Q3: 31,308 shares; 2025Q4: 11,045 shares; 2026Q1: 15,738 shares; 2026Q2: 10,434 shares 10,434$7.54M0.84%-5,304Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$6.83M0.76%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,040 shares; 2026Q1: 50,852 shares; 2026Q2: 34,732 shares 34,732$6.62M0.73%-16,120Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,150 shares; 2026Q1: 24,666 shares; 2026Q2: 56,977 shares 56,977$5.78M0.64%+32,311Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,621 shares; 2024Q4: 3,463 shares; 2025Q1: 8,980 shares; 2025Q2: 32,737 shares; 2025Q3: 9,537 shares; 2025Q4: 5,080 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,128 shares 19,128$5.64M0.63%newTimeline
CBRSCEREBRAS SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$5.3M0.59%newTimeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,103 shares; 2025Q4: 2,360 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,046 shares 9,046$5.22M0.58%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168,100 shares; 2024Q4: 31,924 shares; 2025Q1: 6,629 shares; 2025Q2: 33,305 shares; 2025Q3: 111,670 shares; 2025Q4: 198,793 shares; 2026Q1: 194,407 shares; 2026Q2: 70,413 shares 70,413$5.08M0.56%-123,994Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,320 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,700 shares; 2026Q1: 29,460 shares; 2026Q2: 42,800 shares 42,800$5.02M0.56%+13,340Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,713 shares; 2024Q4: 81,485 shares; 2025Q1: 68,081 shares; 2025Q2: 40,890 shares; 2025Q3: 40,890 shares; 2025Q4: 50,890 shares; 2026Q1: 51,642 shares; 2026Q2: 55,190 shares 55,190$4.83M0.54%+3,548Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 168,705 shares; 2026Q2: 138,453 shares 138,453$4.7M0.52%-30,252Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,400 shares; 2025Q1: 7,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,233 shares 15,233$4.1M0.45%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 389,900 shares; 2025Q3: 574,105 shares; 2025Q4: 145,800 shares; 2026Q1: 911,500 shares; 2026Q2: 693,000 shares 693,000$4.04M0.45%-218,500Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,904 shares; 2024Q4: 65,010 shares; 2025Q1: 34,060 shares; 2025Q2: 53,025 shares; 2025Q3: 51,106 shares; 2025Q4: 16,897 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,506 shares 10,506$3.75M0.42%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,913 shares; 2024Q4: 8,389 shares; 2025Q1: 37,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,248 shares 12,248$3.65M0.41%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,988 shares 12,988$3.59M0.4%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 192,188 shares; 2025Q1: 20,979 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$3.45M0.38%newTimeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,366 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,300 shares 44,300$3.45M0.38%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 231,986 shares; 2025Q1: 199,976 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,800 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,613 shares; 2026Q2: 23,800 shares 23,800$3.32M0.37%+11,187Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,225 shares; 2024Q4: 4,248 shares; 2025Q1: 20,632 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares; 2026Q2: 5,700 shares 5,700$3.31M0.37%+800Timeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,750 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,000 shares 38,000$3.24M0.36%newTimeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$3.2M0.35%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 206,040 shares; 2025Q1: 89,539 shares; 2025Q2: 54,872 shares; 2025Q3: 72,100 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 44,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,412 shares 6,412$3.06M0.34%-37,588Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,850 shares 9,850$2.97M0.33%newTimeline
FRVOFERVO ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 98,600 shares 98,600$2.88M0.32%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,444 shares 6,444$2.79M0.31%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,347 shares 33,347$2.77M0.31%newTimeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,000 shares 41,000$2.57M0.28%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares; 2026Q2: 2,225 shares 2,225$2.57M0.28%-1,875Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,700 shares; 2025Q1: 30,700 shares; 2025Q2: 12,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,858 shares; 2026Q2: 6,818 shares 6,818$2.49M0.28%+4,960Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,200 shares 7,200$2.44M0.27%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,880 shares 15,880$2.33M0.26%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,100 shares; 2025Q3: 8,978 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,400 shares 10,400$2.21M0.25%newTimeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,100 shares; 2026Q1: 17,279 shares; 2026Q2: 20,531 shares 20,531$2.2M0.24%+3,252Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,842 shares 10,842$2.19M0.24%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,100 shares 6,100$2.17M0.24%newTimeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,844,297 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,049,289 shares; 2025Q4: 171,623 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 71,500 shares 71,500$1.79M0.2%+21,500Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 850 shares; 2026Q2: 32,450 shares 32,450$1.74M0.19%+31,600Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,393 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 178,960 shares; 2025Q2: 41,412 shares; 2025Q3: 25,905 shares; 2025Q4: 12,805 shares; 2026Q1: 25,106 shares; 2026Q2: 8,601 shares 8,601$1.73M0.19%-16,505Timeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,700 shares 47,700$1.73M0.19%newTimeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,386 shares 35,386$1.69M0.19%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,978 shares; 2026Q2: 34,700 shares 34,700$1.61M0.18%-21,278Timeline
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 231,000 shares; 2025Q3: 285,000 shares; 2025Q4: 259,033 shares; 2026Q1: 359,561 shares; 2026Q2: 256,600 shares 256,600$1.6M0.18%-102,961Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,561 shares; 2024Q4: 136,585 shares; 2025Q1: 45,951 shares; 2025Q2: 69,459 shares; 2025Q3: 113,960 shares; 2025Q4: 116,970 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,831 shares 7,831$1.57M0.17%-32,169Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 155,300 shares 155,300$1.53M0.17%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,498 shares; 2024Q4: 42,746 shares; 2025Q1: 71,392 shares; 2025Q2: 7,008 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,368 shares 2,368$1.51M0.17%newTimeline
EQPTEQUIPMENTSHARE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,381 shares; 2026Q2: 76,000 shares 76,000$1.49M0.17%+60,619Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,895 shares; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,909 shares 4,909$1.46M0.16%newTimeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,800 shares 23,800$1.33M0.15%-32,200Timeline
AVRANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 121,921 shares; 2025Q1: 115,000 shares; 2025Q2: 139,398 shares; 2025Q3: 161,800 shares; 2025Q4: 158,337 shares; 2026Q1: 182,837 shares; 2026Q2: 119,600 shares 119,600$1.18M0.13%-63,237Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,258 shares; 2026Q2: 4,295 shares 4,295$1.1M0.12%-16,963Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,600 shares; 2026Q2: 98,700 shares 98,700$990K0.11%+14,100Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 188,700 shares 188,700$923K0.1%newTimeline
IYTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,575 shares 10,575$917K0.1%newTimeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,495 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$899K0.1%newTimeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$899K0.1%newTimeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,700 shares 55,700$884K0.1%newTimeline
NPNEPTUNE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,750 shares 27,750$874K0.1%newTimeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,974 shares; 2024Q4: 93,008 shares; 2025Q1: 74,317 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,112 shares; 2026Q1: 20,034 shares; 2026Q2: 4,922 shares 4,922$852K0.09%-15,112Timeline
AXGNAXOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,101 shares; 2026Q2: 16,900 shares 16,900$781K0.09%+4,799Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,658 shares; 2024Q4: 155,220 shares; 2025Q1: 131,581 shares; 2025Q2: 105,561 shares; 2025Q3: 145,792 shares; 2025Q4: 124,633 shares; 2026Q1: 69,178 shares; 2026Q2: 3,100 shares 3,100$739K0.08%-66,078Timeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,700 shares 18,700$738K0.08%-5,300Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,300 shares 23,300$696K0.08%+13,300Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$667K0.07%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,887 shares 1,887$632K0.07%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,093 shares 6,093$606K0.07%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,123 shares 23,123$567K0.06%newTimeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,400 shares 20,400$559K0.06%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,878 shares; 2025Q2: 82,015 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 834 shares; 2026Q2: 240 shares 240$546K0.06%-594Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,537 shares 1,537$545K0.06%newTimeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$543K0.06%newTimeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,924 shares 21,924$542K0.06%newTimeline
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,900 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,625 shares 40,625$514K0.06%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$472K0.05%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,200 shares; 2025Q2: 37,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 480 shares 480$463K0.05%newTimeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,404 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,374 shares 14,374$454K0.05%newTimeline
MAIRMADISON AIR SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,600 shares 11,600$452K0.05%newTimeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,714 shares; 2026Q2: 35,800 shares 35,800$389K0.04%+34,086Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,700 shares 2,700$380K0.04%newTimeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,789 shares 11,789$321K0.04%newTimeline
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,740 shares 3,740$313K0.03%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,550 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 763 shares 763$303K0.03%newTimeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 111,900 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,992 shares 3,992$299K0.03%newTimeline
PTRNPATTERN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,500 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,600 shares 11,600$292K0.03%-2,400Timeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$288K0.03%-1,500Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,002 shares 1,002$282K0.03%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,400 shares 19,400$270K0.03%newTimeline
LCLNLINCOLN INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$251K0.03%newTimeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,335 shares 13,335$239K0.03%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,213 shares; 2024Q4: 32,413 shares; 2025Q1: 23,986 shares; 2025Q2: 44,135 shares; 2025Q3: 56,533 shares; 2025Q4: 45,999 shares; 2026Q1: 25,001 shares; 2026Q2: 640 shares 640$239K0.03%-24,361Timeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,600 shares 11,600$226K0.03%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 126,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,342 shares 2,342$221K0.02%newTimeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$210K0.02%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 256,617 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 458 shares 458$77.6K0.01%newTimeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$37.5K<0.01%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,551 shares; 2024Q4: 5,101 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,780 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80 shares 80$33.6K<0.01%newTimeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$20.2K<0.01%newTimeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$18.2K<0.01%newTimeline
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$8.48K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput7,984,400$213Mnew
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC Stockcall55,000$47.2Mnew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall1,000,000$33.3M+450,000
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKcall15,000$29.8M-16,000
BCSBARCLAYS PLC ADRput874,200$23.5Mnew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall20,000$23.1M-10,000
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC ADRcall3,702,600$21.6M+1,700,000
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall74,000$17.6Mnew
BABOEING CO COMcall79,500$17.2M-106,000
PATHUIPATH INC CL Acall1,550,000$16.8M-700,000
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMcall6,900$15.7Mnew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall25,000$11.9M-10,000
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL Stockput110,000$10.5M0
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall47,500$9.5M+7,400
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMcall20,000$8.67Mnew
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC COMcall20,000$7.94Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall20,000$7.46Mnew
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INC Stockcall50,000$6.64Mnew
FFORD MTR CO Stockcall400,000$5.56Mnew
UNPUNION PAC CORP COMcall20,100$5.47M+100
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC COMcall32,000$5.44Mnew
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC Stockcall24,500$4.93M+4,500
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall60,000$4.33Mnew
METMETLIFE INC Stockput50,000$4.23Mnew
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC Stockcall57,700$4.2M0
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall40,000$3.84M-40,000
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC Stockput15,800$3.18M0
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall20,000$2.93Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMcall5,000$2.1Mnew
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall15,000$2.09Mnew
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC COMput10,000$1.42Mnew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall2,000$1.16Mnew
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bcall100,000$986Knew
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP Stockcall5,000$854Knew
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP COMcall50,000$848Knew
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INC COM CL Acall80,000$674Knew
RUNSUNRUN INC COMcall50,000$669Knew
GSATGLOBALSTAR INC COMMON STOCKcall7,500$610Knew
TAT&T INC COMcall20,000$414Knew
WENWENDYS CO Stockcall26,500$220Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HYGISHARES TR1,200,000$95.5Mput
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC600,000$30.1Mput
TAT&T INC600,000$17.4Mput
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC44,000$14.9Mput
GLWCORNING INC100,000$13.6Mcall
AMZNAMAZON COM INC50,000$10.4Mput
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC130,000$9.35Mput
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP25,000$9.25Mput
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC120,000$9.04Mput
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION50,000$8.72Mput
ASMLASML HLDG NV6,000$7.92Mput
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD60,000$7.53Mshares
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC350,000$6.92Mcall
VLTOVERALTO CORP74,410$6.58Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD50,000$6.27Mput
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR98,600$6.04Mshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC36,000$5.91Mcall
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL68,300$5.81Mcall
RALRALLIANT CORP138,759$5.77Mshares
EWZISHARES INC150,000$5.76Mcall
GLWCORNING INC40,000$5.44Mput
HALHALLIBURTON CO121,400$4.73Mcall
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP40,000$4.68Mcall
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC12,200$4.12Mput
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN24,492$3.74Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD35,000$3.15Mshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC38,983$3.12Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A6,380$3.09Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN20,000$3.05Mcall
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC10,000$2.84Mcall
QRVOQORVO INC36,603$2.83Mshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V13,000$2.56Mcall
NFLXNETFLIX INC.25,000$2.4Mcall
QCOMQUALCOMM INC18,000$2.32Mcall
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.35,000$2.26Mcall
DOWDOW HLDGS INC50,000$2.08Mput
GEGE AEROSPACE7,303$2.07Mshares
MMM3M CO12,077$1.75Mshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC20,000$1.61Mcall
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC2,050$1.44Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC5,000$1.42Mput
TGTTARGET CORP11,500$1.39Mcall
WMTWALMART INC10,104$1.26Mshares
MTNVAIL RESORTS INC9,146$1.17Mshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY19,100$1.17Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC25,300$1.05Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP6,200$932Kshares
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO100,000$928Kcall
COHRCOHERENT CORP3,700$881Kshares
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC14,027$793Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC40,000$734Kcall
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC30,000$716Kput
CCLCARNIVAL CORP25,000$647Kcall
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC2,500$493Kcall
NAVNNAVAN INC36,000$477Kshares
UMACUNUSUAL MACHS INC35,000$434Kcall
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC1,500$307Kshares
MRNAMODERNA INC6,000$305Kshares
ONDSONDAS INC30,000$271Kcall
AAALCOA CORP4,000$265Kshares
FRMIFERMI INC10,000$58.4Kcall
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC301$5.95Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.30$2.88Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001691919-26-000009 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001691919-26-000009 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-25-000041 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-25-000033 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-25-000030 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001691919-25-000028 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001691919-25-000017 Quarter ended 2023-06-302025-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001691919-25-000013 Quarter ended 2022-12-312025-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001691919-25-000019 Quarter ended 2023-09-302025-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001691919-25-000015 Quarter ended 2023-03-312025-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001691919-25-000022 Quarter ended 2023-12-312025-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001691919-25-000026 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001691919-25-000024 Quarter ended 2024-03-312025-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-25-000005 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-24-000016 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-24-000004 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-23-000012 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001691919-21-000013 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-12-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001691919-21-000011 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-12-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-21-000009 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001691919-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set