Skip to content

Sylvest Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2044121, DALLAS, TX

Sylvest Advisors, LLC reported $221,831,643 across 78 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002044121-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$222M
Holdings
78
Top 10 weight
73.46%
New
13
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWFadded+163,422$20.3M
VOadded+174,478$14.1M
IWDadded+9,999$2.42M
AVLVnew+16,291$1.49M
BMInew+6,425$953K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JNJexited-5,850-$1.43M
NTAPexited-9,287-$951K
ZTSexited-7,192-$850K
QCOMexited-5,388-$694K
BRK-Breduced-908-$454K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002044121-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $221,831,643, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 102,632 shares; 2025Q1: 103,845 shares; 2025Q2: 104,559 shares; 2025Q3: 102,986 shares; 2025Q4: 117,450 shares; 2026Q1: 122,226 shares; 2026Q2: 132,225 shares 132,225$32.1M14.45%+9,999Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 38,221 shares; 2025Q1: 39,425 shares; 2025Q2: 40,529 shares; 2025Q3: 40,943 shares; 2025Q4: 41,417 shares; 2026Q1: 43,223 shares; 2026Q2: 206,645 shares 206,645$25.7M11.57%+163,422Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 804,671 shares; 2025Q1: 852,361 shares; 2025Q2: 852,831 shares; 2025Q3: 866,362 shares; 2025Q4: 860,077 shares; 2026Q1: 864,057 shares; 2026Q2: 874,202 shares 874,202$24.2M10.92%+10,145Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 51,954 shares; 2025Q1: 54,670 shares; 2025Q2: 55,527 shares; 2025Q3: 55,645 shares; 2025Q4: 56,541 shares; 2026Q1: 57,244 shares; 2026Q2: 231,722 shares 231,722$18.7M8.42%+174,478Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 75,753 shares; 2025Q1: 79,602 shares; 2025Q2: 81,192 shares; 2025Q3: 81,168 shares; 2025Q4: 93,761 shares; 2026Q1: 94,929 shares; 2026Q2: 95,087 shares 95,087$14.1M6.36%+158Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 261,522 shares; 2025Q1: 273,989 shares; 2025Q2: 269,220 shares; 2025Q3: 267,852 shares; 2025Q4: 219,078 shares; 2026Q1: 220,764 shares; 2026Q2: 218,057 shares 218,057$13.6M6.11%-2,707Timeline
COWGPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 172,343 shares; 2025Q1: 266,045 shares; 2025Q2: 302,796 shares; 2025Q3: 308,529 shares; 2025Q4: 304,194 shares; 2026Q1: 311,679 shares; 2026Q2: 306,096 shares 306,096$12.3M5.54%-5,583Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,853 shares; 2025Q1: 18,779 shares; 2025Q2: 18,369 shares; 2025Q3: 18,369 shares; 2025Q4: 18,383 shares; 2026Q1: 19,923 shares; 2026Q2: 21,770 shares 21,770$8.12M3.66%+1,847Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 88,545 shares; 2025Q1: 94,305 shares; 2025Q2: 95,798 shares; 2025Q3: 95,634 shares; 2025Q4: 96,260 shares; 2026Q1: 82,444 shares; 2026Q2: 83,114 shares 83,114$8.02M3.62%+670Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 38,761 shares; 2025Q1: 40,091 shares; 2025Q2: 41,864 shares; 2025Q3: 40,859 shares; 2025Q4: 43,954 shares; 2026Q1: 47,390 shares; 2026Q2: 50,151 shares 50,151$6.26M2.82%+2,761Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,964 shares; 2025Q1: 17,790 shares; 2025Q2: 18,432 shares; 2025Q3: 18,191 shares; 2025Q4: 17,903 shares; 2026Q1: 18,048 shares; 2026Q2: 17,816 shares 17,816$5.16M2.32%-232Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,801 shares; 2025Q1: 14,706 shares; 2025Q2: 14,150 shares; 2025Q3: 13,645 shares; 2025Q4: 13,003 shares; 2026Q1: 13,382 shares; 2026Q2: 12,949 shares 12,949$4.79M2.16%-433Timeline
EZMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,444 shares; 2025Q2: 38,525 shares; 2025Q3: 44,173 shares; 2025Q4: 49,031 shares; 2026Q1: 56,894 shares; 2026Q2: 62,150 shares 62,150$4.71M2.12%+5,256Timeline
FNYFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,603 shares; 2025Q1: 16,951 shares; 2025Q2: 17,462 shares; 2025Q3: 17,409 shares; 2025Q4: 18,547 shares; 2026Q1: 18,793 shares; 2026Q2: 18,508 shares 18,508$2.05M0.92%-285Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,088 shares; 2026Q2: 18,074 shares 18,074$1.74M0.79%+986Timeline
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,291 shares 16,291$1.49M0.67%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,631 shares; 2025Q1: 4,631 shares; 2025Q2: 11,612 shares; 2025Q3: 11,916 shares; 2025Q4: 11,827 shares; 2026Q1: 11,772 shares; 2026Q2: 11,472 shares 11,472$1.47M0.66%-300Timeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,889 shares; 2026Q2: 26,225 shares 26,225$1.42M0.64%+15,336Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,422 shares; 2025Q1: 9,403 shares; 2025Q2: 8,322 shares; 2025Q3: 8,181 shares; 2025Q4: 8,022 shares; 2026Q1: 7,921 shares; 2026Q2: 7,871 shares 7,871$1.29M0.58%-50Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,853 shares; 2025Q1: 2,767 shares; 2025Q2: 3,163 shares; 2025Q3: 3,261 shares; 2025Q4: 3,124 shares; 2026Q1: 3,147 shares; 2026Q2: 3,147 shares 3,147$1.14M0.51%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,605 shares; 2025Q1: 3,394 shares; 2025Q2: 3,310 shares; 2025Q3: 3,123 shares; 2025Q4: 3,129 shares; 2026Q1: 3,133 shares; 2026Q2: 3,104 shares 3,104$1.11M0.5%-29Timeline
FYCFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,432 shares; 2025Q1: 7,313 shares; 2025Q2: 7,878 shares; 2025Q3: 8,176 shares; 2025Q4: 8,405 shares; 2026Q1: 8,510 shares; 2026Q2: 8,260 shares 8,260$1.05M0.47%-250Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,640 shares; 2025Q1: 3,145 shares; 2025Q2: 2,915 shares; 2025Q3: 2,765 shares; 2025Q4: 2,765 shares; 2026Q1: 2,755 shares; 2026Q2: 2,779 shares 2,779$982K0.44%+24Timeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,425 shares 6,425$953K0.43%newTimeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,734 shares; 2026Q2: 8,023 shares 8,023$912K0.41%+289Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,614 shares 14,614$912K0.41%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,652 shares; 2025Q1: 5,220 shares; 2025Q2: 5,315 shares; 2025Q3: 5,069 shares; 2025Q4: 4,986 shares; 2026Q1: 5,042 shares; 2026Q2: 5,127 shares 5,127$900K0.41%+85Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,013 shares 4,013$899K0.41%newTimeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,810 shares; 2025Q1: 6,567 shares; 2025Q2: 7,221 shares; 2025Q3: 7,001 shares; 2025Q4: 7,092 shares; 2026Q1: 7,509 shares; 2026Q2: 7,334 shares 7,334$890K0.4%-175Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 506 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,344 shares; 2025Q3: 1,787 shares; 2025Q4: 1,787 shares; 2026Q1: 1,895 shares; 2026Q2: 2,019 shares 2,019$849K0.38%+124Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,895 shares; 2025Q2: 9,132 shares; 2025Q3: 8,962 shares; 2025Q4: 9,237 shares; 2026Q1: 9,192 shares; 2026Q2: 9,325 shares 9,325$837K0.38%+133Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,060 shares; 2025Q2: 8,769 shares; 2025Q3: 8,699 shares; 2025Q4: 8,342 shares; 2026Q1: 8,667 shares; 2026Q2: 8,567 shares 8,567$835K0.38%-100Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 683 shares; 2025Q1: 1,050 shares; 2025Q2: 1,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275 shares; 2025Q4: 1,453 shares; 2026Q1: 1,559 shares; 2026Q2: 2,718 shares 2,718$805K0.36%+1,159Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,769 shares; 2026Q2: 13,854 shares 13,854$798K0.36%+85Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,997 shares 2,997$782K0.35%newTimeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,083 shares; 2025Q4: 7,133 shares; 2026Q1: 8,594 shares; 2026Q2: 8,904 shares 8,904$779K0.35%+310Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,956 shares; 2025Q1: 2,093 shares; 2025Q2: 2,061 shares; 2025Q3: 1,954 shares; 2025Q4: 2,015 shares; 2026Q1: 2,021 shares; 2026Q2: 2,091 shares 2,091$759K0.34%+70Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,059 shares; 2025Q1: 3,622 shares; 2025Q2: 3,372 shares; 2025Q3: 2,613 shares; 2025Q4: 2,632 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares; 2026Q2: 3,761 shares 3,761$752K0.34%+1,011Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,508 shares; 2025Q1: 13,287 shares; 2025Q2: 11,380 shares; 2025Q3: 11,088 shares; 2025Q4: 10,772 shares; 2026Q1: 10,617 shares; 2026Q2: 10,267 shares 10,267$739K0.33%-350Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,801 shares; 2025Q1: 11,120 shares; 2025Q2: 11,442 shares; 2025Q3: 12,532 shares; 2025Q4: 12,332 shares; 2026Q1: 12,279 shares; 2026Q2: 12,089 shares 12,089$730K0.33%-190Timeline
DMCDEL MONTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,939 shares; 2025Q3: 25,072 shares; 2025Q4: 26,482 shares; 2026Q1: 26,158 shares; 2026Q2: 26,084 shares 26,084$728K0.33%-74Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,933 shares; 2025Q1: 13,210 shares; 2025Q2: 14,145 shares; 2025Q3: 13,879 shares; 2025Q4: 12,634 shares; 2026Q1: 13,511 shares; 2026Q2: 28,167 shares 28,167$692K0.31%+14,656Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,504 shares; 2026Q1: 3,684 shares; 2026Q2: 3,864 shares 3,864$644K0.29%+180Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,088 shares; 2025Q4: 4,322 shares; 2026Q1: 4,322 shares; 2026Q2: 4,322 shares 4,322$633K0.29%0Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,271 shares; 2025Q1: 2,159 shares; 2025Q2: 2,386 shares; 2025Q3: 2,255 shares; 2025Q4: 2,555 shares; 2026Q1: 2,557 shares; 2026Q2: 2,509 shares 2,509$598K0.27%-48Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,312 shares; 2025Q1: 5,033 shares; 2025Q2: 5,634 shares; 2025Q3: 5,134 shares; 2025Q4: 5,024 shares; 2026Q1: 5,024 shares; 2026Q2: 5,096 shares 5,096$577K0.26%+72Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,812 shares; 2025Q1: 5,222 shares; 2025Q2: 6,492 shares; 2025Q3: 6,415 shares; 2025Q4: 7,565 shares; 2026Q1: 8,595 shares; 2026Q2: 9,280 shares 9,280$576K0.26%+685Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,837 shares; 2025Q1: 1,840 shares; 2025Q2: 1,840 shares; 2025Q3: 1,735 shares; 2025Q4: 1,735 shares; 2026Q1: 1,735 shares; 2026Q2: 1,735 shares 1,735$573K0.26%0Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$568K0.26%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,604 shares; 2025Q1: 6,146 shares; 2025Q2: 6,163 shares; 2025Q3: 5,306 shares; 2025Q4: 5,184 shares; 2026Q1: 3,045 shares; 2026Q2: 4,071 shares 4,071$557K0.25%+1,026Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,011 shares; 2025Q1: 2,039 shares; 2025Q2: 1,996 shares; 2025Q3: 1,996 shares; 2025Q4: 2,005 shares; 2026Q1: 2,005 shares; 2026Q2: 1,097 shares 1,097$549K0.25%-908Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,361 shares; 2025Q1: 10,918 shares; 2025Q2: 11,394 shares; 2025Q3: 10,902 shares; 2025Q4: 9,180 shares; 2026Q1: 10,356 shares; 2026Q2: 10,586 shares 10,586$529K0.24%+230Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,169 shares; 2025Q1: 17,644 shares; 2025Q2: 17,902 shares; 2025Q3: 17,382 shares; 2025Q4: 18,032 shares; 2026Q1: 17,906 shares; 2026Q2: 19,076 shares 19,076$525K0.24%+1,170Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,522 shares; 2025Q2: 20,992 shares; 2025Q3: 22,358 shares; 2025Q4: 19,337 shares; 2026Q1: 22,160 shares; 2026Q2: 24,360 shares 24,360$516K0.23%+2,200Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,727 shares; 2025Q1: 5,290 shares; 2025Q2: 5,612 shares; 2025Q3: 5,299 shares; 2025Q4: 4,290 shares; 2026Q1: 4,706 shares; 2026Q2: 4,706 shares 4,706$506K0.23%0Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,386 shares; 2025Q1: 4,211 shares; 2025Q2: 4,823 shares; 2025Q3: 5,632 shares; 2025Q4: 5,953 shares; 2026Q1: 8,085 shares; 2026Q2: 9,420 shares 9,420$476K0.21%+1,335Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,810 shares; 2025Q1: 1,828 shares; 2025Q2: 1,698 shares; 2025Q3: 1,698 shares; 2025Q4: 1,748 shares; 2026Q1: 1,748 shares; 2026Q2: 1,929 shares 1,929$460K0.21%+181Timeline
AISTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,382 shares 5,382$459K0.21%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,224 shares; 2026Q2: 3,522 shares 3,522$438K0.2%+298Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,552 shares; 2025Q1: 4,460 shares; 2025Q2: 4,312 shares; 2025Q3: 2,835 shares; 2025Q4: 2,847 shares; 2026Q1: 2,726 shares; 2026Q2: 2,577 shares 2,577$427K0.19%-149Timeline
FTCFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,986 shares 1,986$385K0.17%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,538 shares; 2025Q2: 1,385 shares; 2025Q3: 1,298 shares; 2025Q4: 1,243 shares; 2026Q1: 1,069 shares; 2026Q2: 1,101 shares 1,101$378K0.17%+32Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,223 shares 1,223$375K0.17%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 698 shares; 2025Q1: 698 shares; 2025Q2: 699 shares; 2025Q3: 699 shares; 2025Q4: 364 shares; 2026Q1: 377 shares; 2026Q2: 344 shares 344$366K0.17%-33Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,844 shares 1,844$364K0.16%newTimeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares; 2026Q2: 2,824 shares 2,824$362K0.16%+74Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,245 shares; 2025Q1: 3,160 shares; 2025Q2: 3,149 shares; 2025Q3: 3,149 shares; 2025Q4: 2,149 shares; 2026Q1: 2,149 shares; 2026Q2: 2,162 shares 2,162$317K0.14%+13Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares; 2026Q2: 310 shares 310$314K0.14%+10Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,975 shares; 2025Q1: 1,729 shares; 2025Q2: 1,219 shares; 2025Q3: 1,019 shares; 2025Q4: 1,019 shares; 2026Q1: 1,019 shares; 2026Q2: 769 shares 769$306K0.14%-250Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,053 shares; 2026Q2: 1,298 shares 1,298$276K0.12%+245Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,070 shares; 2025Q1: 2,070 shares; 2025Q2: 2,070 shares; 2025Q3: 2,070 shares; 2025Q4: 1,570 shares; 2026Q1: 1,241 shares; 2026Q2: 1,241 shares 1,241$257K0.12%0Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,002 shares 2,002$256K0.12%newTimeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,112 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 710 shares; 2025Q3: 710 shares; 2025Q4: 710 shares; 2026Q1: 710 shares; 2026Q2: 710 shares 710$244K0.11%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 420 shares 420$244K0.11%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 780 shares; 2025Q1: 770 shares; 2025Q2: 770 shares; 2025Q3: 770 shares; 2025Q4: 797 shares; 2026Q1: 797 shares; 2026Q2: 825 shares 825$223K0.1%+28Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,553 shares 2,553$220K0.1%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 292 shares 292$218K0.1%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$211K0.1%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON5,850$1.43Mshares
NTAPNETAPP INC9,287$951Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC7,192$850Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC5,388$694Kshares
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INC9,084$268Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002044121-26-000003 base2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002044121-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002044121-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002044121-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002044121-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002044121-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002044121-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002044121-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set