Skip to content

Swisher Financial Concepts, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1947503, WESTERVILLE, OH

Swisher Financial Concepts, Inc. reported $178,734,445 across 102 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.87% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002063364-26-000097

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$179M
Holdings
102
Top 10 weight
55.87%
New
9
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGICadded+103,367$3.42M
BNDadded+12,118$892K
CGMSadded+29,715$809K
CGCPadded+32,017$715K
IDEQnew+20,050$637K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGXUreduced-104,876-$3.09M
CGUSreduced-7,392-$284K
TDVGexited-5,408-$243K
IBITexited-4,525-$225K
ACNexited-762-$204K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002063364-26-000097, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $178,734,445, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,460 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,081 shares; 2025Q2: 39,366 shares; 2025Q3: 45,088 shares; 2025Q4: 46,452 shares; 2026Q1: 47,953 shares 47,953$15.4M8.61%+1,501Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,498 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 132,280 shares; 2025Q2: 147,510 shares; 2025Q3: 173,647 shares; 2025Q4: 182,041 shares; 2026Q1: 190,255 shares 190,255$14.7M8.21%+8,214Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 412,132 shares; 2024Q4: 218,960 shares; 2025Q1: 307,588 shares; 2025Q2: 292,642 shares; 2025Q3: 262,592 shares; 2025Q4: 270,859 shares; 2026Q1: 275,527 shares 275,527$11.7M6.56%+4,668Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,107 shares; 2024Q4: 52,084 shares; 2025Q1: 52,214 shares; 2025Q2: 52,093 shares; 2025Q3: 51,895 shares; 2025Q4: 51,866 shares; 2026Q1: 51,889 shares 51,889$11.3M6.31%+23Timeline
EUSAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,581 shares; 2025Q2: 69,344 shares; 2025Q3: 80,584 shares; 2025Q4: 85,453 shares; 2026Q1: 83,690 shares 83,690$8.52M4.77%-1,763Timeline
CGDGCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 133,043 shares; 2025Q2: 160,846 shares; 2025Q3: 195,737 shares; 2025Q4: 208,776 shares; 2026Q1: 222,399 shares 222,399$7.98M4.47%+13,623Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,991 shares; 2025Q2: 76,902 shares; 2025Q3: 90,884 shares; 2025Q4: 95,891 shares; 2026Q1: 108,009 shares 108,009$7.95M4.45%+12,118Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,981 shares; 2024Q4: 7,873 shares; 2025Q1: 145,302 shares; 2025Q2: 167,711 shares; 2025Q3: 181,051 shares; 2025Q4: 189,932 shares; 2026Q1: 188,927 shares 188,927$7.59M4.25%-1,005Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,961 shares; 2024Q4: 97,817 shares; 2025Q1: 226,746 shares; 2025Q2: 220,873 shares; 2025Q3: 234,817 shares; 2025Q4: 247,742 shares; 2026Q1: 277,457 shares 277,457$7.56M4.23%+29,715Timeline
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,013 shares; 2024Q4: 124,374 shares; 2025Q1: 256,269 shares; 2025Q2: 258,879 shares; 2025Q3: 275,050 shares; 2025Q4: 290,036 shares; 2026Q1: 322,053 shares 322,053$7.19M4.03%+32,017Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,220 shares; 2024Q4: 19,172 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,294 shares; 2025Q3: 25,832 shares; 2025Q4: 24,906 shares; 2026Q1: 25,078 shares 25,078$6.36M3.56%+172Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,495 shares; 2024Q4: 51,496 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,505 shares; 2025Q3: 51,405 shares; 2025Q4: 51,373 shares; 2026Q1: 51,431 shares 51,431$5.28M2.95%+58Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,274 shares; 2024Q4: 7,352 shares; 2025Q1: 7,518 shares; 2025Q2: 27,234 shares; 2025Q3: 27,255 shares; 2025Q4: 27,333 shares; 2026Q1: 27,402 shares 27,402$4.65M2.6%+69Timeline
CGICCAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,448 shares; 2024Q4: 8,489 shares; 2025Q1: 39,685 shares; 2025Q2: 35,385 shares; 2025Q3: 32,690 shares; 2025Q4: 32,231 shares; 2026Q1: 135,598 shares 135,598$4.49M2.51%+103,367Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,827 shares; 2024Q4: 8,132 shares; 2025Q1: 10,499 shares; 2025Q2: 10,212 shares; 2025Q3: 10,205 shares; 2025Q4: 9,849 shares; 2026Q1: 10,349 shares 10,349$3.83M2.14%+500Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,897 shares; 2024Q4: 15,795 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,984 shares; 2025Q3: 18,049 shares; 2025Q4: 17,134 shares; 2026Q1: 17,953 shares 17,953$3.74M2.09%+819Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,607 shares; 2024Q4: 104,051 shares; 2025Q1: 91,771 shares; 2025Q2: 71,465 shares; 2025Q3: 46,125 shares; 2025Q4: 43,581 shares; 2026Q1: 43,053 shares 43,053$2.69M1.51%-528Timeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,348 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 155,560 shares; 2025Q2: 180,433 shares; 2025Q3: 179,270 shares; 2025Q4: 187,452 shares; 2026Q1: 82,576 shares 82,576$2.44M1.36%-104,876Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,289 shares; 2024Q4: 5,657 shares; 2025Q1: 6,297 shares; 2025Q2: 6,397 shares; 2025Q3: 6,346 shares; 2025Q4: 5,761 shares; 2026Q1: 5,867 shares 5,867$1.69M0.94%+106Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,554 shares; 2024Q4: 896 shares; 2025Q1: 2,998 shares; 2025Q2: 2,978 shares; 2025Q3: 5,308 shares; 2025Q4: 5,110 shares; 2026Q1: 5,048 shares 5,048$1.56M0.87%-62Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,059 shares; 2025Q4: 14,068 shares; 2026Q1: 15,883 shares 15,883$1.4M0.78%+1,815Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,371 shares; 2025Q3: 8,371 shares; 2025Q4: 8,371 shares; 2026Q1: 8,430 shares 8,430$1.39M0.78%+59Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,984 shares; 2024Q4: 3,851 shares; 2025Q1: 6,372 shares; 2025Q2: 6,813 shares; 2025Q3: 7,356 shares; 2025Q4: 7,612 shares; 2026Q1: 7,364 shares 7,364$1.28M0.72%-248Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,830 shares; 2024Q4: 16,790 shares; 2025Q1: 17,310 shares; 2025Q2: 16,965 shares; 2025Q3: 17,205 shares; 2025Q4: 17,583 shares; 2026Q1: 17,731 shares 17,731$1.21M0.68%+148Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 784 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,264 shares; 2025Q4: 1,306 shares; 2026Q1: 1,353 shares 1,353$1.18M0.66%+47Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,520 shares; 2024Q4: 2,552 shares; 2025Q1: 2,915 shares; 2025Q2: 2,770 shares; 2025Q3: 2,806 shares; 2025Q4: 2,808 shares; 2026Q1: 2,743 shares 2,743$1.18M0.66%-65Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,882 shares; 2024Q4: 143,870 shares; 2025Q1: 80,900 shares; 2025Q2: 49,128 shares; 2025Q3: 24,646 shares; 2025Q4: 23,916 shares; 2026Q1: 23,518 shares 23,518$1.15M0.64%-398Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,102 shares; 2024Q4: 1,187 shares; 2025Q1: 1,240 shares; 2025Q2: 1,245 shares; 2025Q3: 1,219 shares; 2025Q4: 1,199 shares; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares 1,203$1.11M0.62%+4Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,030 shares; 2024Q4: 2,910 shares; 2025Q1: 4,070 shares; 2025Q2: 4,067 shares; 2025Q3: 3,827 shares; 2025Q4: 3,827 shares; 2026Q1: 3,767 shares 3,767$1.08M0.6%-60Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,554 shares; 2025Q2: 3,982 shares; 2025Q3: 3,913 shares; 2025Q4: 3,891 shares; 2026Q1: 3,922 shares 3,922$983K0.55%+31Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,708 shares; 2024Q4: 4,715 shares; 2025Q1: 4,826 shares; 2025Q2: 6,461 shares; 2025Q3: 6,447 shares; 2025Q4: 6,388 shares; 2026Q1: 6,444 shares 6,444$931K0.52%+56Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,896 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,824 shares; 2025Q3: 1,660 shares; 2025Q4: 1,640 shares; 2026Q1: 1,515 shares 1,515$875K0.49%-125Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,410 shares; 2024Q4: 1,390 shares; 2025Q1: 2,428 shares; 2025Q2: 2,495 shares; 2025Q3: 2,502 shares; 2025Q4: 2,491 shares; 2026Q1: 2,517 shares 2,517$851K0.48%+26Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,032 shares; 2024Q4: 7,011 shares; 2025Q1: 7,054 shares; 2025Q2: 7,068 shares; 2025Q3: 6,473 shares; 2025Q4: 6,495 shares; 2026Q1: 6,524 shares 6,524$811K0.45%+29Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,235 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,288 shares; 2025Q2: 2,840 shares; 2025Q3: 2,840 shares; 2025Q4: 2,840 shares; 2026Q1: 2,852 shares 2,852$809K0.45%+12Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,050 shares; 2024Q4: 10,626 shares; 2025Q1: 10,499 shares; 2025Q2: 10,530 shares; 2025Q3: 9,708 shares; 2025Q4: 9,734 shares; 2026Q1: 10,382 shares 10,382$806K0.45%+648Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,108 shares; 2025Q1: 2,735 shares; 2025Q2: 2,634 shares; 2025Q3: 2,634 shares; 2025Q4: 2,604 shares; 2026Q1: 2,632 shares 2,632$774K0.43%+28Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 601 shares; 2024Q4: 614 shares; 2025Q1: 551 shares; 2025Q2: 535 shares; 2025Q3: 730 shares; 2025Q4: 751 shares; 2026Q1: 749 shares 749$746K0.42%-2Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$718K0.4%0Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,152 shares; 2024Q4: 64,941 shares; 2025Q1: 36,229 shares; 2025Q2: 22,129 shares; 2025Q3: 9,541 shares; 2025Q4: 9,306 shares; 2026Q1: 8,990 shares 8,990$707K0.4%-316Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,025 shares; 2025Q3: 10,025 shares; 2025Q4: 10,025 shares; 2026Q1: 10,116 shares 10,116$668K0.37%+91Timeline
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,099 shares; 2024Q4: 23,024 shares; 2025Q1: 19,487 shares; 2025Q2: 18,133 shares; 2025Q3: 16,745 shares; 2025Q4: 17,083 shares; 2026Q1: 14,563 shares 14,563$643K0.36%-2,520Timeline
IDEQLAZARD ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,050 shares 20,050$637K0.36%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,253 shares; 2024Q4: 6,804 shares; 2025Q1: 4,840 shares; 2025Q2: 3,422 shares; 2025Q3: 2,224 shares; 2025Q4: 2,204 shares; 2026Q1: 2,176 shares 2,176$625K0.35%-28Timeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 974 shares; 2026Q1: 1,507 shares 1,507$615K0.34%+533Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,647 shares; 2024Q4: 22,981 shares; 2025Q1: 15,189 shares; 2025Q2: 11,290 shares; 2025Q3: 7,601 shares; 2025Q4: 7,530 shares; 2026Q1: 6,698 shares 6,698$592K0.33%-832Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,987 shares; 2024Q4: 10,346 shares; 2025Q1: 9,162 shares; 2025Q2: 7,760 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,254 shares; 2026Q1: 21,886 shares 21,886$573K0.32%+2,632Timeline
DBEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,638 shares; 2024Q4: 11,966 shares; 2025Q1: 12,540 shares; 2025Q2: 12,540 shares; 2025Q3: 11,767 shares; 2025Q4: 11,767 shares; 2026Q1: 11,578 shares 11,578$572K0.32%-189Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,178 shares; 2025Q2: 5,992 shares; 2025Q3: 3,560 shares; 2025Q4: 3,685 shares; 2026Q1: 3,901 shares 3,901$566K0.32%+216Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,562 shares; 2024Q4: 2,817 shares; 2025Q1: 6,477 shares; 2025Q2: 6,339 shares; 2025Q3: 5,582 shares; 2025Q4: 5,558 shares; 2026Q1: 5,206 shares 5,206$552K0.31%-352Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,448 shares; 2024Q4: 1,293 shares; 2025Q1: 2,156 shares; 2025Q2: 2,265 shares; 2025Q3: 1,626 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,440 shares 1,440$535K0.3%-60Timeline
RWJINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,823 shares; 2024Q4: 38,673 shares; 2025Q1: 26,521 shares; 2025Q2: 18,484 shares; 2025Q3: 11,619 shares; 2025Q4: 10,765 shares; 2026Q1: 10,534 shares 10,534$532K0.3%-231Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,443 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 701 shares; 2025Q2: 728 shares; 2025Q3: 729 shares; 2025Q4: 729 shares; 2026Q1: 729 shares 729$531K0.3%0Timeline
IYJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,387 shares; 2024Q4: 2,799 shares; 2025Q1: 4,457 shares; 2025Q2: 4,152 shares; 2025Q3: 3,866 shares; 2025Q4: 3,780 shares; 2026Q1: 3,420 shares 3,420$505K0.28%-360Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,825 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,710 shares; 2025Q2: 13,710 shares; 2025Q3: 12,998 shares; 2025Q4: 14,564 shares; 2026Q1: 14,564 shares 14,564$477K0.27%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,824 shares; 2024Q4: 4,786 shares; 2025Q1: 4,862 shares; 2025Q2: 4,786 shares; 2025Q3: 4,670 shares; 2025Q4: 4,670 shares; 2026Q1: 4,733 shares 4,733$440K0.25%+63Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,624 shares; 2024Q4: 2,624 shares; 2025Q1: 2,624 shares; 2025Q2: 2,622 shares; 2025Q3: 2,622 shares; 2025Q4: 2,622 shares; 2026Q1: 2,628 shares 2,628$414K0.23%+6Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,490 shares; 2025Q2: 1,956 shares; 2025Q3: 1,956 shares; 2025Q4: 1,956 shares; 2026Q1: 1,956 shares 1,956$413K0.23%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 352 shares; 2025Q2: 352 shares; 2025Q3: 352 shares; 2025Q4: 352 shares; 2026Q1: 472 shares 472$408K0.23%+120Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,439 shares; 2024Q4: 3,262 shares; 2025Q1: 3,406 shares; 2025Q2: 3,426 shares; 2025Q3: 4,611 shares; 2025Q4: 5,649 shares; 2026Q1: 5,246 shares 5,246$405K0.23%-403Timeline
JPREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,547 shares; 2024Q4: 18,884 shares; 2025Q1: 15,540 shares; 2025Q2: 12,052 shares; 2025Q3: 7,714 shares; 2025Q4: 7,728 shares; 2026Q1: 8,288 shares 8,288$398K0.22%+560Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,206 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 505 shares; 2025Q2: 519 shares; 2025Q3: 573 shares; 2025Q4: 557 shares; 2026Q1: 665 shares 665$397K0.22%+108Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,548 shares; 2024Q4: 3,250 shares; 2025Q1: 4,279 shares; 2025Q2: 3,431 shares; 2025Q3: 3,248 shares; 2025Q4: 3,271 shares; 2026Q1: 3,243 shares 3,243$367K0.21%-28Timeline
SMLVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,355 shares; 2025Q2: 2,541 shares; 2025Q3: 2,256 shares; 2025Q4: 2,368 shares; 2026Q1: 2,525 shares 2,525$346K0.19%+157Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,218 shares; 2024Q4: 11,630 shares; 2025Q1: 29,182 shares; 2025Q2: 25,081 shares; 2025Q3: 17,189 shares; 2025Q4: 16,332 shares; 2026Q1: 8,940 shares 8,940$343K0.19%-7,392Timeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,723 shares; 2024Q4: 1,235 shares; 2025Q1: 1,697 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,704 shares; 2025Q4: 1,708 shares; 2026Q1: 1,658 shares 1,658$329K0.18%-50Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,662 shares; 2025Q2: 1,480 shares; 2025Q3: 1,480 shares; 2025Q4: 1,440 shares; 2026Q1: 1,481 shares 1,481$324K0.18%+41Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 783 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 721 shares; 2025Q2: 721 shares; 2025Q3: 596 shares; 2025Q4: 597 shares; 2026Q1: 597 shares 597$321K0.18%0Timeline
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,065 shares 14,065$319K0.18%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,516 shares; 2024Q4: 1,239 shares; 2025Q1: 1,334 shares; 2025Q2: 1,261 shares; 2025Q3: 919 shares; 2025Q4: 919 shares; 2026Q1: 1,025 shares 1,025$310K0.17%+106Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 636 shares; 2024Q4: 631 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 642 shares; 2025Q3: 644 shares; 2025Q4: 642 shares; 2026Q1: 642 shares 642$308K0.17%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,575 shares; 2024Q4: 2,280 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,478 shares; 2026Q1: 2,530 shares 2,530$304K0.17%+52Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,038 shares; 2025Q2: 1,036 shares; 2025Q3: 1,087 shares; 2025Q4: 1,044 shares; 2026Q1: 1,074 shares 1,074$300K0.17%+30Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,341 shares; 2024Q4: 5,911 shares; 2025Q1: 6,714 shares; 2025Q2: 6,364 shares; 2025Q3: 5,912 shares; 2025Q4: 5,515 shares; 2026Q1: 5,360 shares 5,360$290K0.16%-155Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,280 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,004 shares; 2025Q3: 776 shares; 2025Q4: 776 shares; 2026Q1: 779 shares 779$286K0.16%+3Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 433 shares 433$283K0.16%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,898 shares; 2024Q4: 3,692 shares; 2025Q1: 3,526 shares; 2025Q2: 3,539 shares; 2025Q3: 3,552 shares; 2025Q4: 3,580 shares; 2026Q1: 3,692 shares 3,692$281K0.16%+112Timeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,316 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,933 shares; 2025Q2: 6,763 shares; 2025Q3: 5,533 shares; 2025Q4: 5,533 shares; 2026Q1: 5,356 shares 5,356$272K0.15%-177Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 643 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 528 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 378 shares; 2026Q1: 381 shares 381$270K0.15%+3Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,472 shares 10,472$269K0.15%newTimeline
IBUYAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,210 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,802 shares; 2025Q3: 4,646 shares; 2025Q4: 4,340 shares; 2026Q1: 4,255 shares 4,255$266K0.15%-85Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,923 shares; 2026Q1: 16,923 shares 16,923$265K0.15%0Timeline
GRCGORMAN RUPP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,326 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,854 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,256 shares; 2026Q1: 4,256 shares 4,256$264K0.15%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,343 shares; 2024Q4: 768 shares; 2025Q1: 931 shares; 2025Q2: 931 shares; 2025Q3: 925 shares; 2025Q4: 910 shares; 2026Q1: 960 shares 960$260K0.15%+50Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,439 shares; 2025Q3: 4,439 shares; 2025Q4: 4,439 shares; 2026Q1: 4,439 shares 4,439$256K0.14%0Timeline
VCRMVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,310 shares; 2026Q1: 3,310 shares 3,310$249K0.14%0Timeline
VCRBVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,205 shares; 2026Q1: 3,205 shares 3,205$248K0.14%0Timeline
VGMSVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,845 shares; 2026Q1: 4,845 shares 4,845$247K0.14%0Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,475 shares; 2025Q3: 6,475 shares; 2025Q4: 6,475 shares; 2026Q1: 6,475 shares 6,475$241K0.13%0Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,789 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 736 shares; 2026Q1: 730 shares 730$240K0.13%-6Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 883 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 670 shares 670$239K0.13%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,505 shares; 2024Q4: 5,512 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,121 shares; 2025Q3: 4,770 shares; 2025Q4: 4,774 shares; 2026Q1: 4,778 shares 4,778$233K0.13%+4Timeline
VAWVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,473 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,398 shares; 2025Q2: 1,358 shares; 2025Q3: 1,062 shares; 2025Q4: 1,045 shares; 2026Q1: 1,005 shares 1,005$226K0.13%-40Timeline
XSVMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,496 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,951 shares; 2025Q4: 3,951 shares; 2026Q1: 3,751 shares 3,751$226K0.13%-200Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 311 shares 311$219K0.12%newTimeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,677 shares; 2024Q4: 16,589 shares; 2025Q1: 8,366 shares; 2025Q2: 4,374 shares; 2025Q3: 1,007 shares; 2025Q4: 943 shares; 2026Q1: 894 shares 894$212K0.12%-49Timeline
IYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,463 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,101 shares; 2025Q2: 3,101 shares; 2025Q3: 2,693 shares; 2025Q4: 2,693 shares; 2026Q1: 2,537 shares 2,537$210K0.12%-156Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 858 shares 858$210K0.12%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,541 shares 1,541$210K0.12%newTimeline
BLESNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,890 shares; 2024Q4: 5,890 shares; 2025Q1: 5,890 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,640 shares; 2026Q1: 4,640 shares 4,640$206K0.12%0Timeline
CGCBCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,728 shares; 2025Q4: 7,737 shares; 2026Q1: 7,744 shares 7,744$203K0.11%+7Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 981 shares 981$201K0.11%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TDVGT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED5,408$243Kshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF4,525$225Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND762$204Kshares
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)32,550$22.4Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002063364-26-000097 base2026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set