Skip to content

Swedbank AB

Follow

13F filer, CIK 946431, STOCKHOLM, Sweden

Swedbank AB reported $103,370,103,329 across 681 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-02-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0000946431-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$103B
Holdings
681
Top 10 weight
38.5%
New
32
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+7,258,404$681M
NOWadded+2,615,500$401M
MSFTadded+713,576$345M
PLDadded+2,038,329$260M
SPOTadded+444,162$258M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-1,479,580-$402M
KEYSreduced-1,501,506-$305M
CORreduced-726,578-$245M
GOOGreduced-732,522-$230M
SNPSreduced-429,089-$202M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0000946431-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $103,370,103,329, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 230,200 shares; 2025Q4: 230,200 shares 230,200$10.4M0.01%0Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,910 shares; 2024Q4: 109,910 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 55,081 shares; 2025Q3: 55,494 shares; 2025Q4: 56,331 shares 56,331$10.1M0.01%+837Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,206 shares; 2024Q4: 32,414 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 41,487 shares; 2025Q3: 41,520 shares; 2025Q4: 44,831 shares 44,831$10.1M0.01%+3,311Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,800 shares; 2024Q4: 207,000 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 207,000 shares; 2025Q3: 207,000 shares; 2025Q4: 207,000 shares 207,000$10.1M0.01%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,314 shares; 2024Q4: 32,287 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 75,005 shares; 2025Q3: 87,976 shares; 2025Q4: 114,525 shares 114,525$10M0.01%+26,549Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,464 shares; 2024Q4: 45,806 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 47,470 shares; 2025Q3: 46,605 shares; 2025Q4: 46,605 shares 46,605$9.95M0.01%0Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284,348 shares; 2024Q4: 110,356 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 124,545 shares; 2025Q3: 141,798 shares; 2025Q4: 146,740 shares 146,740$9.9M0.01%+4,942Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,912 shares; 2024Q4: 47,670 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 55,396 shares; 2025Q3: 55,396 shares; 2025Q4: 55,396 shares 55,396$9.86M0.01%0Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,087 shares; 2024Q4: 108,087 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 155,019 shares; 2025Q3: 155,019 shares; 2025Q4: 155,019 shares 155,019$9.84M0.01%0Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 501,000 shares 501,000$9.66M0.01%newTimeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,223 shares; 2024Q4: 29,523 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 36,701 shares; 2025Q3: 39,398 shares; 2025Q4: 39,498 shares 39,498$9.59M0.01%+100Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,896 shares; 2024Q4: 82,247 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 94,820 shares; 2025Q3: 109,666 shares; 2025Q4: 111,116 shares 111,116$9.59M0.01%+1,450Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,254 shares; 2024Q4: 60,280 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 66,408 shares; 2025Q3: 67,538 shares; 2025Q4: 66,738 shares 66,738$9.49M0.01%-800Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,403 shares; 2024Q4: 2,403 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 2,658 shares; 2025Q3: 2,739 shares; 2025Q4: 4,410 shares 4,410$9.46M0.01%+1,671Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 787,863 shares; 2024Q4: 890,980 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 520,285 shares; 2025Q3: 536,195 shares; 2025Q4: 544,111 shares 544,111$9.39M0.01%+7,916Timeline
EVIEVI INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 375,000 shares; 2024Q4: 375,000 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 375,000 shares; 2025Q3: 375,000 shares; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares 375,000$9.24M0.01%0Timeline
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 189,680 shares; 2025Q3: 212,875 shares; 2025Q4: 229,299 shares 229,299$9.12M0.01%+16,424Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,709 shares; 2024Q4: 167,182 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 94,919 shares; 2025Q3: 97,561 shares; 2025Q4: 86,091 shares 86,091$8.85M0.01%-11,470Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,959 shares; 2024Q4: 31,959 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 48,775 shares; 2025Q3: 60,596 shares; 2025Q4: 135,849 shares 135,849$8.74M0.01%+75,253Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 681,108 shares; 2024Q4: 649,625 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 164,801 shares; 2025Q3: 160,973 shares; 2025Q4: 161,302 shares 161,302$8.73M0.01%+329Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 669,430 shares; 2024Q4: 460,375 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 262,445 shares; 2025Q3: 797,445 shares; 2025Q4: 1,024,545 shares 1,024,545$8.71M0.01%+227,100Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 30,298 shares; 2025Q4: 63,055 shares 63,055$8.7M0.01%+32,757Timeline
PSNYPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 391,821 shares 391,821$8.37M0.01%newTimeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,554 shares; 2024Q4: 140,554 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 140,554 shares; 2025Q3: 140,554 shares; 2025Q4: 140,554 shares 140,554$8.24M0.01%0Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,053 shares; 2024Q4: 47,046 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 47,053 shares; 2025Q3: 82,068 shares; 2025Q4: 84,783 shares 84,783$8.23M0.01%+2,715Timeline
MRXMAREX GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 213,413 shares 213,413$8.19M0.01%newTimeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 267,000 shares; 2024Q4: 57,100 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 30,900 shares; 2025Q3: 30,900 shares; 2025Q4: 37,200 shares 37,200$8.13M0.01%+6,300Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,608 shares; 2024Q4: 100,028 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 157,258 shares; 2025Q3: 167,424 shares; 2025Q4: 164,390 shares 164,390$8.05M0.01%-3,034Timeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 383,800 shares; 2025Q3: 299,300 shares; 2025Q4: 221,400 shares 221,400$8.03M0.01%-77,900Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,725 shares; 2024Q4: 314,725 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 288,642 shares; 2025Q3: 288,642 shares; 2025Q4: 336,192 shares 336,192$7.97M0.01%+47,550Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,367 shares; 2024Q4: 41,960 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 44,423 shares; 2025Q3: 48,073 shares; 2025Q4: 37,651 shares 37,651$7.86M0.01%-10,422Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,315 shares; 2024Q4: 56,181 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 62,054 shares; 2025Q3: 63,039 shares; 2025Q4: 96,528 shares 96,528$7.79M0.01%+33,489Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,862 shares; 2024Q4: 124,726 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 179,426 shares; 2025Q3: 179,426 shares; 2025Q4: 179,426 shares 179,426$7.78M0.01%0Timeline
MASIMASIMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 73,800 shares; 2025Q3: 67,500 shares; 2025Q4: 59,500 shares 59,500$7.74M0.01%-8,000Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,123 shares; 2024Q4: 38,887 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 45,435 shares; 2025Q3: 56,282 shares; 2025Q4: 56,282 shares 56,282$7.67M0.01%0Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,050,361 shares; 2024Q4: 1,550,942 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,114,101 shares; 2025Q3: 92,337 shares; 2025Q4: 90,932 shares 90,932$7.66M0.01%-1,405Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,806 shares; 2024Q4: 40,806 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 43,582 shares; 2025Q3: 43,582 shares; 2025Q4: 43,582 shares 43,582$7.64M0.01%0Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,437 shares; 2024Q4: 100,420 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 106,598 shares; 2025Q3: 106,598 shares; 2025Q4: 106,598 shares 106,598$7.4M0.01%0Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,018 shares; 2024Q4: 248,059 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 365,725 shares; 2025Q3: 280,482 shares; 2025Q4: 381,391 shares 381,391$7.29M0.01%+100,909Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 391,350 shares; 2024Q4: 391,350 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 407,147 shares; 2025Q3: 412,270 shares; 2025Q4: 415,578 shares 415,578$7.21M0.01%+3,308Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 657,084 shares; 2024Q4: 59,684 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 49,102 shares; 2025Q3: 43,402 shares; 2025Q4: 37,102 shares 37,102$7.18M0.01%-6,300Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,135 shares; 2024Q4: 25,311 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 42,074 shares; 2025Q3: 44,902 shares; 2025Q4: 31,911 shares 31,911$7.12M0.01%-12,991Timeline
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,600 shares; 2024Q4: 275,600 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 275,600 shares; 2025Q3: 275,600 shares; 2025Q4: 275,600 shares 275,600$7.12M0.01%0Timeline
ASURASURE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 750,000 shares; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 750,000 shares 750,000$7.07M0.01%0Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,800 shares; 2024Q4: 99,800 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 41,800 shares; 2025Q3: 48,100 shares; 2025Q4: 38,700 shares 38,700$7.05M0.01%-9,400Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,821 shares; 2024Q4: 20,027 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 48,422 shares; 2025Q3: 52,073 shares; 2025Q4: 51,501 shares 51,501$7.03M0.01%-572Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,134 shares; 2024Q4: 14,023 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 14,030 shares; 2025Q3: 14,030 shares; 2025Q4: 43,362 shares 43,362$6.97M0.01%+29,332Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,621 shares; 2024Q4: 40,621 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 40,786 shares; 2025Q3: 41,351 shares; 2025Q4: 40,938 shares 40,938$6.86M0.01%-413Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,904 shares; 2024Q4: 11,576 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 31,598 shares; 2025Q3: 31,598 shares; 2025Q4: 41,436 shares 41,436$6.65M0.01%+9,838Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,916 shares; 2024Q4: 48,984 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 192,504 shares; 2025Q3: 75,890 shares; 2025Q4: 64,504 shares 64,504$6.5M0.01%-11,386Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,460 shares; 2024Q4: 23,398 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 15,511 shares; 2025Q3: 28,446 shares; 2025Q4: 28,331 shares 28,331$6.46M0.01%-115Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 121,200 shares 121,200$6.14M0.01%+71,200Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,465 shares; 2024Q4: 43,014 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 49,010 shares; 2025Q3: 59,242 shares; 2025Q4: 59,242 shares 59,242$6.1M0.01%0Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,869 shares; 2024Q4: 110,731 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 168,085 shares; 2025Q3: 141,885 shares; 2025Q4: 92,485 shares 92,485$6.09M0.01%-49,400Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,400 shares; 2025Q4: 23,800 shares 23,800$6.01M0.01%+400Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,361 shares; 2024Q4: 27,206 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 24,172 shares; 2025Q3: 24,172 shares; 2025Q4: 14,836 shares 14,836$5.95M0.01%-9,336Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,199 shares; 2024Q4: 19,055 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 14,722 shares; 2025Q3: 13,520 shares; 2025Q4: 13,520 shares 13,520$5.64M0.01%0Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,014 shares; 2024Q4: 29,014 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 29,014 shares; 2025Q3: 29,014 shares; 2025Q4: 29,014 shares 29,014$5.64M0.01%0Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,206 shares; 2025Q4: 4,206 shares 4,206$5.59M0.01%0Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,016,507 shares; 2024Q4: 957,835 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 575,721 shares; 2025Q3: 604,786 shares; 2025Q4: 604,786 shares 604,786$5.58M0.01%0Timeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,715 shares; 2024Q4: 134,495 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 95,667 shares; 2025Q3: 95,667 shares; 2025Q4: 95,667 shares 95,667$5.4M0.01%0Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,800 shares 11,800$5.37M0.01%newTimeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,000 shares; 2024Q4: 190,000 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 190,000 shares; 2025Q3: 190,000 shares; 2025Q4: 190,000 shares 190,000$5.36M0.01%0Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,300 shares; 2024Q4: 35,300 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 35,300 shares; 2025Q3: 35,300 shares; 2025Q4: 35,300 shares 35,300$5.26M0.01%0Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$5.23M0.01%0Timeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 850,000 shares 850,000$5.13M<0.01%+300,000Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,131 shares; 2024Q4: 165,170 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 163,559 shares; 2025Q3: 131,359 shares; 2025Q4: 73,588 shares 73,588$5.03M<0.01%-57,771Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,856 shares; 2024Q4: 116,928 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 107,370 shares; 2025Q3: 108,505 shares; 2025Q4: 192,326 shares 192,326$5.02M<0.01%+83,821Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 381,000 shares; 2024Q4: 381,000 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 381,000 shares; 2025Q3: 381,000 shares; 2025Q4: 381,000 shares 381,000$4.9M<0.01%0Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,044 shares; 2024Q4: 79,044 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 87,200 shares; 2025Q3: 87,200 shares; 2025Q4: 87,200 shares 87,200$4.81M<0.01%0Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,040 shares; 2024Q4: 48,876 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 73,962 shares; 2025Q3: 74,312 shares; 2025Q4: 73,342 shares 73,342$4.77M<0.01%-970Timeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 39,900 shares; 2025Q3: 49,900 shares; 2025Q4: 50,007 shares 50,007$4.76M<0.01%+107Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,363 shares; 2024Q4: 12,797 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 9,751 shares; 2025Q3: 10,740 shares; 2025Q4: 20,706 shares 20,706$4.66M<0.01%+9,966Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,381 shares; 2024Q4: 16,381 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 19,800 shares; 2025Q3: 19,800 shares; 2025Q4: 14,124 shares 14,124$4.64M<0.01%-5,676Timeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 802,400 shares; 2024Q4: 802,400 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 802,400 shares; 2025Q3: 802,400 shares; 2025Q4: 802,400 shares 802,400$4.53M<0.01%0Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,910 shares; 2024Q4: 21,910 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 11,709 shares; 2025Q3: 11,709 shares; 2025Q4: 29,678 shares 29,678$4.42M<0.01%+17,969Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,472 shares; 2024Q4: 7,300 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 58,100 shares; 2025Q4: 47,600 shares 47,600$4.42M<0.01%-10,500Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,130 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,432 shares 52,432$4.39M<0.01%newTimeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,630 shares; 2024Q4: 9,630 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 42,152 shares; 2025Q3: 42,379 shares; 2025Q4: 42,592 shares 42,592$4.36M<0.01%+213Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,884 shares; 2024Q4: 109,884 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 109,884 shares; 2025Q3: 109,884 shares; 2025Q4: 109,884 shares 109,884$4.33M<0.01%0Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,654 shares; 2024Q4: 25,654 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 73,425 shares; 2025Q3: 76,584 shares; 2025Q4: 67,609 shares 67,609$4.26M<0.01%-8,975Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,823 shares; 2024Q4: 75,812 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 76,590 shares; 2025Q3: 72,805 shares; 2025Q4: 44,475 shares 44,475$4.24M<0.01%-28,330Timeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,752 shares; 2024Q4: 66,752 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 66,752 shares; 2025Q3: 66,752 shares; 2025Q4: 66,752 shares 66,752$4.18M<0.01%0Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,053 shares; 2024Q4: 21,474 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 21,474 shares; 2025Q3: 21,474 shares; 2025Q4: 21,395 shares 21,395$4.18M<0.01%-79Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,032 shares 48,032$4.17M<0.01%newTimeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,020 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,300 shares 25,300$4.15M<0.01%newTimeline
GEFGREIF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,600 shares; 2025Q4: 59,900 shares 59,900$4.06M<0.01%+6,300Timeline
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,700 shares; 2024Q4: 256,700 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 256,700 shares; 2025Q3: 256,700 shares; 2025Q4: 256,700 shares 256,700$3.95M<0.01%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,254 shares 48,254$3.94M<0.01%newTimeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,470 shares; 2024Q4: 141,470 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 141,470 shares; 2025Q3: 141,470 shares; 2025Q4: 141,470 shares 141,470$3.93M<0.01%0Timeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,808 shares; 2024Q4: 84,808 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 84,808 shares; 2025Q3: 84,808 shares; 2025Q4: 84,808 shares 84,808$3.89M<0.01%0Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 54,676 shares; 2025Q3: 561,954 shares; 2025Q4: 772,503 shares 772,503$3.85M<0.01%+210,549Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,885 shares; 2024Q4: 37,132 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 59,762 shares; 2025Q3: 59,762 shares; 2025Q4: 59,762 shares 59,762$3.81M<0.01%0Timeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,521 shares; 2024Q4: 80,550 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 46,895 shares; 2025Q3: 34,363 shares; 2025Q4: 34,363 shares 34,363$3.8M<0.01%0Timeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,822 shares; 2024Q4: 177,872 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 122,947 shares; 2025Q3: 123,007 shares; 2025Q4: 73,027 shares 73,027$3.64M<0.01%-49,980Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 221,900 shares; 2025Q4: 221,900 shares 221,900$3.63M<0.01%0Timeline
DOCSDOXIMITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,882 shares; 2024Q4: 141,482 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 93,683 shares; 2025Q3: 93,683 shares; 2025Q4: 80,983 shares 80,983$3.59M<0.01%-12,700Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,654 shares; 2024Q4: 94,328 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 94,043 shares; 2025Q3: 98,386 shares; 2025Q4: 74,522 shares 74,522$3.48M<0.01%-23,864Timeline
RAPPRAPPORT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 113,200 shares 113,200$3.43M<0.01%newTimeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,764 shares; 2024Q4: 20,764 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 36,892 shares; 2025Q3: 36,892 shares; 2025Q4: 36,892 shares 36,892$3.32M<0.01%0Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 18,740 shares; 2025Q3: 18,740 shares; 2025Q4: 18,537 shares 18,537$3.31M<0.01%-203Timeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,544 shares; 2025Q4: 96,205 shares 96,205$3.28M<0.01%+87,661Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,375 shares; 2024Q4: 42,375 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 59,338 shares; 2025Q3: 59,338 shares; 2025Q4: 59,338 shares 59,338$3.24M<0.01%0Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,301 shares; 2024Q4: 40,301 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 51,023 shares; 2025Q3: 51,177 shares; 2025Q4: 41,248 shares 41,248$3.19M<0.01%-9,929Timeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,900 shares 90,900$3.19M<0.01%newTimeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,396 shares; 2025Q4: 19,889 shares 19,889$3.19M<0.01%+17,493Timeline
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,300 shares; 2025Q4: 76,300 shares 76,300$3.17M<0.01%0Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 445,609 shares; 2024Q4: 29,800 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 29,395 shares; 2025Q3: 30,021 shares; 2025Q4: 30,021 shares 30,021$3.14M<0.01%0Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,200 shares; 2024Q4: 70,200 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 63,900 shares; 2025Q3: 46,569 shares; 2025Q4: 66,669 shares 66,669$3.14M<0.01%+20,100Timeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,850 shares; 2024Q4: 169,122 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 79,884 shares; 2025Q3: 79,884 shares; 2025Q4: 79,884 shares 79,884$2.99M<0.01%0Timeline
AFYAAFYA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 189,200 shares 189,200$2.92M<0.01%+119,200Timeline
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.91M<0.01%0Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,009,227 shares; 2024Q4: 759,227 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 149,403 shares; 2025Q3: 156,723 shares; 2025Q4: 163,323 shares 163,323$2.89M<0.01%+6,600Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,195 shares; 2024Q4: 11,595 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 10,423 shares; 2025Q3: 10,423 shares; 2025Q4: 10,423 shares 10,423$2.87M<0.01%0Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,197 shares; 2024Q4: 102,263 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 45,644 shares; 2025Q3: 36,908 shares; 2025Q4: 35,926 shares 35,926$2.85M<0.01%-982Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,665 shares; 2025Q4: 38,349 shares 38,349$2.8M<0.01%+33,684Timeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,807 shares; 2024Q4: 199,807 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 179,285 shares; 2025Q3: 179,285 shares; 2025Q4: 92,074 shares 92,074$2.78M<0.01%-87,211Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,355 shares 60,355$2.71M<0.01%newTimeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,693 shares; 2024Q4: 234,693 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 187,193 shares; 2025Q3: 157,493 shares; 2025Q4: 168,893 shares 168,893$2.66M<0.01%+11,400Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 97,945 shares; 2025Q4: 99,191 shares 99,191$2.6M<0.01%+1,246Timeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,880 shares; 2024Q4: 123,880 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 123,880 shares; 2025Q3: 123,880 shares; 2025Q4: 123,880 shares 123,880$2.59M<0.01%0Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,348 shares; 2024Q4: 7,013 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 21,781 shares; 2025Q3: 23,732 shares; 2025Q4: 25,786 shares 25,786$2.54M<0.01%+2,054Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,509 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 35,886 shares; 2025Q3: 24,285 shares; 2025Q4: 15,648 shares 15,648$2.51M<0.01%-8,637Timeline
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,573 shares; 2025Q4: 45,316 shares 45,316$2.31M<0.01%+39,743Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,971 shares 41,971$2.27M<0.01%newTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 34,080 shares; 2025Q3: 34,080 shares; 2025Q4: 34,080 shares 34,080$2.19M<0.01%0Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,059,110 shares; 2024Q4: 1,068,110 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 264,689 shares; 2025Q3: 338,889 shares; 2025Q4: 424,491 shares 424,491$2.16M<0.01%+85,602Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,373 shares; 2024Q4: 124,237 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,253 shares 27,253$2.16M<0.01%newTimeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,112 shares; 2024Q4: 49,112 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 64,395 shares; 2025Q3: 104,182 shares; 2025Q4: 104,182 shares 104,182$2.12M<0.01%0Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,600 shares 27,600$2.11M<0.01%newTimeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 222,672 shares; 2024Q4: 213,372 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 143,072 shares; 2025Q3: 120,972 shares; 2025Q4: 42,664 shares 42,664$2.04M<0.01%-78,308Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,959 shares; 2024Q4: 142,959 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 51,808 shares; 2025Q3: 51,808 shares; 2025Q4: 51,808 shares 51,808$2.03M<0.01%0Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,950 shares; 2024Q4: 1,950 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 12,950 shares; 2025Q3: 18,250 shares; 2025Q4: 18,250 shares 18,250$1.96M<0.01%0Timeline
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,077 shares; 2024Q4: 29,677 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 29,677 shares; 2025Q3: 23,451 shares; 2025Q4: 35,651 shares 35,651$1.96M<0.01%+12,200Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,462 shares; 2024Q4: 9,462 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 9,462 shares; 2025Q3: 9,462 shares; 2025Q4: 9,462 shares 9,462$1.91M<0.01%0Timeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 907,000 shares; 2024Q4: 825,000 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 783,400 shares; 2025Q3: 723,400 shares; 2025Q4: 81,400 shares 81,400$1.82M<0.01%-642,000Timeline
NTSKNETSKOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 102,693 shares 102,693$1.8M<0.01%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,563 shares; 2024Q4: 167,431 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 151,181 shares; 2025Q3: 193,431 shares; 2025Q4: 222,551 shares 222,551$1.8M<0.01%+29,120Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 10,864 shares; 2025Q3: 10,864 shares; 2025Q4: 10,864 shares 10,864$1.76M<0.01%0Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,960 shares; 2024Q4: 42,960 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 47,233 shares; 2025Q3: 47,669 shares; 2025Q4: 47,669 shares 47,669$1.75M<0.01%0Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,328 shares; 2024Q4: 276,328 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 44,304 shares; 2025Q3: 44,304 shares; 2025Q4: 44,304 shares 44,304$1.71M<0.01%0Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,319 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 44,997 shares; 2025Q3: 44,997 shares; 2025Q4: 44,997 shares 44,997$1.6M<0.01%0Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,826 shares; 2024Q4: 15,826 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 26,842 shares; 2025Q3: 26,842 shares; 2025Q4: 26,842 shares 26,842$1.59M<0.01%0Timeline
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,883 shares; 2024Q4: 99,500 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 99,500 shares; 2025Q3: 99,500 shares; 2025Q4: 99,500 shares 99,500$1.57M<0.01%0Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,492 shares; 2024Q4: 2,607 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 2,507 shares; 2025Q3: 2,507 shares; 2025Q4: 2,507 shares 2,507$1.56M<0.01%0Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,941 shares; 2025Q4: 140,041 shares 140,041$1.53M<0.01%+60,100Timeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309,300 shares; 2024Q4: 232,200 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 112,400 shares; 2025Q3: 37,200 shares; 2025Q4: 53,900 shares 53,900$1.5M<0.01%+16,700Timeline
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,100 shares 55,100$1.38M<0.01%newTimeline
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 73,700 shares; 2025Q3: 31,200 shares; 2025Q4: 21,300 shares 21,300$1.35M<0.01%-9,900Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 674,465 shares; 2024Q4: 833,542 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,034,087 shares; 2025Q3: 201,468 shares; 2025Q4: 73,300 shares 73,300$1.27M<0.01%-128,168Timeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 23,514 shares; 2025Q3: 23,514 shares; 2025Q4: 23,654 shares 23,654$1.22M<0.01%+140Timeline
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347,359 shares; 2024Q4: 354,109 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 200,937 shares; 2025Q3: 138,437 shares; 2025Q4: 138,437 shares 138,437$1.15M<0.01%0Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,002 shares; 2024Q4: 6,002 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 3,956 shares; 2025Q3: 3,956 shares; 2025Q4: 3,956 shares 3,956$1.14M<0.01%0Timeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,000 shares; 2024Q4: 34,000 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 34,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares 34,000$1.13M<0.01%0Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,850 shares; 2024Q4: 14,939 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 15,790 shares; 2025Q3: 14,893 shares; 2025Q4: 4,308 shares 4,308$1.13M<0.01%-10,585Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares 16,000$1.08M<0.01%0Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,070 shares 3,070$1.04M<0.01%+70Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,639 shares; 2024Q4: 6,044 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 3,974 shares; 2025Q3: 2,461 shares; 2025Q4: 2,461 shares 2,461$1.03M<0.01%0Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,136 shares 9,136$993K<0.01%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,530 shares; 2024Q4: 16,530 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 16,530 shares; 2025Q3: 16,530 shares; 2025Q4: 16,530 shares 16,530$992K<0.01%0Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,988 shares 11,988$983K<0.01%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,476 shares 13,476$965K<0.01%newTimeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,426 shares; 2024Q4: 5,033 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 4,568 shares; 2025Q3: 4,568 shares; 2025Q4: 4,568 shares 4,568$904K<0.01%0Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,080 shares; 2024Q4: 21,328 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 31,298 shares; 2025Q3: 28,609 shares; 2025Q4: 25,435 shares 25,435$902K<0.01%-3,174Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,766 shares; 2024Q4: 14,766 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 12,376 shares; 2025Q3: 12,376 shares; 2025Q4: 12,376 shares 12,376$868K<0.01%0Timeline
ATHMAUTOHOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,086 shares; 2024Q4: 36,086 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 38,186 shares; 2025Q3: 33,686 shares; 2025Q4: 35,186 shares 35,186$783K<0.01%+1,500Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,247 shares 10,247$735K<0.01%newTimeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 7,121 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,226 shares 22,226$664K<0.01%newTimeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,605 shares; 2024Q4: 156,605 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 119,529 shares; 2025Q3: 119,529 shares; 2025Q4: 9,529 shares 9,529$650K<0.01%-110,000Timeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,624 shares; 2024Q4: 5,624 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 5,624 shares; 2025Q3: 80,224 shares; 2025Q4: 5,624 shares 5,624$584K<0.01%-74,600Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares 1,900$542K<0.01%0Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125 shares; 2024Q4: 95 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 84 shares; 2025Q3: 84 shares; 2025Q4: 74 shares 74$540K<0.01%-10Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,928 shares; 2025Q4: 6,928 shares 6,928$516K<0.01%0Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,671 shares; 2024Q4: 7,671 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 3,151 shares; 2025Q3: 3,151 shares; 2025Q4: 3,151 shares 3,151$515K<0.01%0Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares 1,400$401K<0.01%0Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,718 shares; 2024Q4: 42,718 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 42,718 shares; 2025Q3: 42,718 shares; 2025Q4: 42,718 shares 42,718$356K<0.01%0
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 27,204 shares; 2025Q3: 27,204 shares; 2025Q4: 27,204 shares 27,204$352K<0.01%0Timeline
SCLSTEPAN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,201 shares; 2024Q4: 7,201 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 7,201 shares; 2025Q3: 7,201 shares; 2025Q4: 7,201 shares 7,201$341K<0.01%0Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,217 shares; 2024Q4: 64,217 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 6,661 shares; 2025Q3: 8,511 shares; 2025Q4: 8,511 shares 8,511$222K<0.01%0Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,463 shares; 2024Q4: 6,463 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 6,463 shares; 2025Q3: 6,463 shares; 2025Q4: 6,463 shares 6,463$210K<0.01%0Timeline
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,559 shares 3,559$110K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CGNXCOGNEX CORP1,400,000$63.4Mshares
KKELLANOVA252,161$20.7Mshares
POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK11,758,823$11.1Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC222,700$10Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC130,837$9.91Mshares
ESTCELASTIC N V104,504$8.83Mshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC99,423$4.77Mshares
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE P63,265$2.95Mshares
FMCFMC CORP69,500$2.34Mshares
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANY44,817$2.28Mshares
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC122,948$2.15Mshares
HYHYSTER-YALE INC42,934$1.58Mshares
DVADAVITA INC9,294$1.23Mshares
RVTYREVVITY INC13,389$1.17Mshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A9,400$539Kshares
AIOTPOWERFLEET INC78,147$409Kshares
JOYYJOYY INC5,000$293Kshares
MOMOHELLO GROUP INC31,500$234Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC8,055$185Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC185$53Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000946431-26-000002 superseded2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000946431-26-000003 baserestatement2026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set