Skip to content

SWARTHMORE GROUP INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1019531, PHILADELPHIA, PA

SWARTHMORE GROUP INC reported $420,673,000 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2021-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2022-01-19. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-22-001200

Period
2021-12-31
Reported value
$421M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
47.13%
New
14
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABBVnew+55,892$7.57M
PFEnew+123,633$7.3M
CBOEnew+45,716$5.96M
RHInew+48,779$5.44M
CSCOnew+84,709$5.37M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SYKexited-35,393-$9.19M
LAM RESEARCH CORPreduced-10,118-$7.28M
ELVreduced-14,557-$6.75M
ALLreduced-55,499-$6.53M
TMOreduced-8,937-$5.96M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2021

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-22-001200, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $420,673,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 189,307 shares; 2020Q4: 11,345 shares; 2021Q1: 192,546 shares; 2021Q2: 188,296 shares; 2021Q3: 188,296 shares; 2021Q4: 193,972 shares 193,972$92.5M21.99%+5,676Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 51,222 shares; 2020Q4: 4,025 shares; 2021Q1: 50,834 shares; 2021Q2: 49,447 shares; 2021Q3: 49,447 shares; 2021Q4: 47,822 shares 47,822$16.1M3.82%-1,625Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 5,600 shares; 2020Q4: 500 shares; 2021Q1: 5,559 shares; 2021Q2: 5,404 shares; 2021Q3: 5,404 shares; 2021Q4: 5,157 shares 5,157$14.9M3.55%-247Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 2,552 shares; 2020Q4: 3,675 shares; 2021Q1: 59,919 shares; 2021Q2: 62,673 shares; 2021Q3: 62,673 shares; 2021Q4: 83,709 shares 83,709$14.9M3.53%+21,036Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 39,500 shares; 2020Q4: 4,628 shares; 2021Q1: 60,757 shares; 2021Q2: 63,888 shares; 2021Q3: 63,888 shares; 2021Q4: 59,110 shares 59,110$10.8M2.57%-4,778Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 60,992 shares; 2020Q4: 4,938 shares; 2021Q1: 55,390 shares; 2021Q2: 53,823 shares; 2021Q3: 53,823 shares; 2021Q4: 41,037 shares 41,037$10.6M2.52%-12,786Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 28,603 shares; 2020Q4: 2,049 shares; 2021Q1: 25,090 shares; 2021Q2: 24,300 shares; 2021Q3: 24,300 shares; 2021Q4: 15,363 shares 15,363$10.3M2.44%-8,937Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 19,365 shares; 2020Q4: 1,514 shares; 2021Q1: 17,998 shares; 2021Q2: 17,461 shares; 2021Q3: 17,461 shares; 2021Q4: 13,604 shares 13,604$9.61M2.28%-3,857Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 9,850 shares; 2020Q4: 750 shares; 2021Q1: 9,778 shares; 2021Q2: 28,499 shares; 2021Q3: 28,499 shares; 2021Q4: 26,478 shares 26,478$9.32M2.22%-2,021Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 41,052 shares; 2020Q4: 3,150 shares; 2021Q1: 40,632 shares; 2021Q2: 39,478 shares; 2021Q3: 39,478 shares; 2021Q4: 36,657 shares 36,657$9.23M2.2%-2,821Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 132,009 shares; 2020Q4: 10,700 shares; 2021Q1: 131,060 shares; 2021Q2: 127,675 shares; 2021Q3: 127,675 shares; 2021Q4: 118,359 shares 118,359$8.99M2.14%-9,316Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 93,250 shares; 2020Q4: 7,300 shares; 2021Q1: 92,562 shares; 2021Q2: 69,316 shares; 2021Q3: 69,316 shares; 2021Q4: 64,377 shares 64,377$8.98M2.13%-4,939Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 3,875 shares; 2021Q1: 50,068 shares; 2021Q2: 48,809 shares; 2021Q3: 48,809 shares; 2021Q4: 41,049 shares 41,049$8.8M2.09%-7,760Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 129,250 shares; 2020Q4: 10,850 shares; 2021Q1: 128,316 shares; 2021Q2: 124,615 shares; 2021Q3: 124,615 shares; 2021Q4: 94,434 shares 94,434$7.74M1.84%-30,181Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 48,410 shares; 2020Q4: 3,875 shares; 2021Q1: 48,049 shares; 2021Q2: 46,685 shares; 2021Q3: 46,685 shares; 2021Q4: 35,458 shares 35,458$7.68M1.83%-11,227Timeline
BLACKROCK INCBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 14,030 shares; 2020Q4: 1,125 shares; 2021Q1: 13,448 shares; 2021Q2: 13,036 shares; 2021Q3: 13,036 shares; 2021Q4: 8,311 shares 8,311$7.61M1.81%-4,725
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 55,892 shares 55,892$7.57M1.8%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 39,856 shares; 2021Q3: 39,856 shares; 2021Q4: 47,059 shares 47,059$7.45M1.77%+7,203Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 11,500 shares; 2021Q1: 143,925 shares; 2021Q2: 116,208 shares; 2021Q3: 116,208 shares; 2021Q4: 75,766 shares 75,766$7.44M1.77%-40,442Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 70,746 shares; 2021Q3: 70,746 shares; 2021Q4: 78,358 shares 78,358$7.32M1.74%+7,612Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 123,633 shares 123,633$7.3M1.74%newTimeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 22,595 shares; 2021Q3: 22,595 shares; 2021Q4: 30,224 shares 30,224$6.85M1.63%+7,629Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 30,323 shares; 2020Q4: 2,393 shares; 2021Q1: 30,102 shares; 2021Q2: 29,237 shares; 2021Q3: 29,237 shares; 2021Q4: 14,680 shares 14,680$6.8M1.62%-14,557Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 132,851 shares; 2020Q4: 11,021 shares; 2021Q1: 108,226 shares; 2021Q2: 105,285 shares; 2021Q3: 105,285 shares; 2021Q4: 124,773 shares 124,773$6.48M1.54%+19,488Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 108,745 shares; 2020Q4: 8,923 shares; 2021Q1: 100,140 shares; 2021Q2: 47,087 shares; 2021Q3: 47,087 shares; 2021Q4: 44,512 shares 44,512$6.26M1.49%-2,575Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 41,765 shares; 2020Q4: 3,250 shares; 2021Q1: 41,464 shares; 2021Q2: 40,307 shares; 2021Q3: 40,307 shares; 2021Q4: 37,454 shares 37,454$6.13M1.46%-2,853Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 45,716 shares 45,716$5.96M1.42%newTimeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 41,289 shares; 2021Q3: 41,289 shares; 2021Q4: 61,827 shares 61,827$5.69M1.35%+20,538Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 37,826 shares; 2021Q2: 36,659 shares; 2021Q3: 36,659 shares; 2021Q4: 27,271 shares 27,271$5.64M1.34%-9,388Timeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 48,779 shares 48,779$5.44M1.29%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 84,709 shares 84,709$5.37M1.28%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 92,425 shares; 2021Q2: 89,798 shares; 2021Q3: 89,798 shares; 2021Q4: 47,961 shares 47,961$5.2M1.24%-41,837Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 40,887 shares; 2021Q3: 40,887 shares; 2021Q4: 59,093 shares 59,093$5.15M1.22%+18,206Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 256,574 shares; 2021Q2: 248,803 shares; 2021Q3: 248,803 shares; 2021Q4: 229,876 shares 229,876$5.01M1.19%-18,927Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 11,256 shares 11,256$4.84M1.15%newTimeline
LAM RESEARCH CORPLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 22,908 shares; 2020Q4: 1,826 shares; 2021Q1: 19,588 shares; 2021Q2: 16,693 shares; 2021Q3: 16,693 shares; 2021Q4: 6,575 shares 6,575$4.73M1.12%-10,118
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 19,727 shares 19,727$4.53M1.08%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 50,663 shares 50,663$4.42M1.05%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 11,234 shares; 2020Q4: 1,275 shares; 2021Q1: 19,785 shares; 2021Q2: 29,062 shares; 2021Q3: 29,062 shares; 2021Q4: 12,991 shares 12,991$4.37M1.04%-16,071Timeline
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES COPIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 19,169 shares; 2021Q3: 19,169 shares; 2021Q4: 23,041 shares 23,041$4.19M1%+3,872
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 35,702 shares; 2021Q3: 35,702 shares; 2021Q4: 33,672 shares 33,672$3.95M0.94%-2,030Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 6,958 shares 6,958$3.93M0.93%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 50,027 shares; 2021Q3: 50,027 shares; 2021Q4: 64,996 shares 64,996$3.81M0.91%+14,969Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 104,650 shares; 2021Q3: 104,650 shares; 2021Q4: 97,532 shares 97,532$3.63M0.86%-7,118Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 41,884 shares; 2020Q4: 3,464 shares; 2021Q1: 41,394 shares; 2021Q2: 32,980 shares; 2021Q3: 32,980 shares; 2021Q4: 12,326 shares 12,326$3.13M0.74%-20,654Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 112,292 shares 112,292$2.92M0.69%newTimeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 51,300 shares; 2021Q3: 51,300 shares; 2021Q4: 48,246 shares 48,246$2.83M0.67%-3,054Timeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 15,501 shares 15,501$2.6M0.62%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 78,785 shares; 2020Q4: 6,260 shares; 2021Q1: 78,152 shares; 2021Q2: 75,992 shares; 2021Q3: 75,992 shares; 2021Q4: 20,493 shares 20,493$2.41M0.57%-55,499Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 41,266 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 41,266 shares; 2021Q2: 42,069 shares; 2021Q3: 42,069 shares; 2021Q4: 20,317 shares 20,317$975K0.23%-21,752Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 4,309 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,279 shares; 2021Q2: 4,279 shares; 2021Q3: 4,279 shares; 2021Q4: 4,279 shares 4,279$828K0.2%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 107 shares 107$357K0.08%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 1,176 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,176 shares; 2021Q2: 1,176 shares; 2021Q3: 1,176 shares; 2021Q4: 1,176 shares 1,176$315K0.07%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 1,017 shares 1,017$299K0.07%newTimeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 3,893 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,583 shares; 2021Q2: 3,105 shares; 2021Q3: 3,105 shares; 2021Q4: 2,279 shares 2,279$259K0.06%-826Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 379 shares 379$252K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2021

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION35,393$9.19Mshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC16,468$5.79Mshares

How Q4 2021 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-22-001200 base2022-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set