Skip to content

Swan Global Investments, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1591505, DURANGO, CO

Swan Global Investments, LLC reported $2,995,104,827 across 76 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 82.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001591505-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$3B
Holdings
76
Top 10 weight
82.9%
New
2
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PSMDadded+270,060$8.61M
PSFDadded+179,926$6.57M
MUnew+1,556$526K
AVGOadded+780$241K
CATnew+333$236K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-92,320-$60M
HEGDreduced-1,220,057-$30.1M
XLKreduced-163,914-$21.8M
IVVreduced-23,015-$15M
XLFreduced-170,695-$8.43M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001591505-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,862,860,106, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,104,895 shares; 2024Q4: 1,095,810 shares; 2025Q1: 1,123,572 shares; 2025Q2: 1,192,962 shares; 2025Q3: 1,210,917 shares; 2025Q4: 1,087,712 shares; 2026Q1: 995,392 shares 995,392$647M34.75%-92,320Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 710,040 shares; 2024Q4: 712,144 shares; 2025Q1: 745,694 shares; 2025Q2: 727,636 shares; 2025Q3: 726,609 shares; 2025Q4: 629,609 shares; 2026Q1: 606,594 shares 606,594$396M21.27%-23,015Timeline
PSMOPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,229,584 shares; 2024Q4: 2,180,362 shares; 2025Q1: 2,289,393 shares; 2025Q2: 2,102,930 shares; 2025Q3: 2,087,066 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800,433 shares; 2026Q1: 2,684,376 shares 2,684,376$81M4.35%-116,057Timeline
PSMDPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,117,868 shares; 2024Q4: 2,047,780 shares; 2025Q1: 2,448,997 shares; 2025Q2: 2,249,521 shares; 2025Q3: 2,173,770 shares; 2025Q4: 2,095,017 shares; 2026Q1: 2,365,077 shares 2,365,077$75.4M4.05%+270,060Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 688,937 shares; 2024Q4: 636,744 shares; 2025Q1: 587,053 shares; 2025Q2: 538,561 shares; 2025Q3: 463,541 shares; 2025Q4: 723,302 shares; 2026Q1: 559,388 shares 559,388$74.3M3.99%-163,914Timeline
PSMJPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,365,762 shares; 2024Q4: 2,287,473 shares; 2025Q1: 2,229,019 shares; 2025Q2: 2,047,476 shares; 2025Q3: 2,471,161 shares; 2025Q4: 2,335,332 shares; 2026Q1: 2,238,543 shares 2,238,543$71.3M3.82%-96,789Timeline
PSMRPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,059,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,991,155 shares; 2025Q1: 1,940,278 shares; 2025Q2: 2,590,216 shares; 2025Q3: 2,510,815 shares; 2025Q4: 2,372,802 shares; 2026Q1: 2,274,467 shares 2,274,467$69.1M3.71%-98,335Timeline
PSCWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,350,517 shares; 2024Q4: 1,305,825 shares; 2025Q1: 1,272,464 shares; 2025Q2: 2,033,394 shares; 2025Q3: 1,966,023 shares; 2025Q4: 1,857,976 shares; 2026Q1: 1,780,977 shares 1,780,977$50.6M2.72%-76,999Timeline
PSCQPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,857 shares; 2024Q4: 1,253,640 shares; 2025Q1: 1,393,485 shares; 2025Q2: 1,279,985 shares; 2025Q3: 1,251,312 shares; 2025Q4: 1,430,104 shares; 2026Q1: 1,370,850 shares 1,370,850$39.6M2.13%-59,254Timeline
HEGDLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,716,467 shares; 2024Q4: 2,830,087 shares; 2025Q1: 2,814,493 shares; 2025Q2: 2,769,742 shares; 2025Q3: 2,508,740 shares; 2025Q4: 2,812,238 shares; 2026Q1: 1,592,181 shares 1,592,181$39.3M2.11%-1,220,057Timeline
PSCJPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,276,649 shares; 2024Q4: 1,274,909 shares; 2025Q1: 1,242,337 shares; 2025Q2: 1,141,164 shares; 2025Q3: 1,264,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,194,739 shares; 2026Q1: 1,145,234 shares 1,145,234$33.9M1.82%-49,505Timeline
PSFDPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 783,774 shares; 2024Q4: 757,845 shares; 2025Q1: 738,485 shares; 2025Q2: 678,347 shares; 2025Q3: 655,650 shares; 2025Q4: 648,505 shares; 2026Q1: 828,431 shares 828,431$30.2M1.62%+179,926Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,453,497 shares; 2024Q4: 1,278,621 shares; 2025Q1: 1,184,690 shares; 2025Q2: 1,089,465 shares; 2025Q3: 937,119 shares; 2025Q4: 741,720 shares; 2026Q1: 571,025 shares 571,025$28.2M1.51%-170,695Timeline
PSFOPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 430,389 shares; 2024Q4: 416,161 shares; 2025Q1: 405,531 shares; 2025Q2: 372,537 shares; 2025Q3: 380,864 shares; 2025Q4: 895,600 shares; 2026Q1: 858,499 shares 858,499$27.2M1.46%-37,101Timeline
PSCXPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 555,535 shares; 2024Q4: 537,157 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,776 shares; 2025Q2: 919,290 shares; 2025Q3: 888,885 shares; 2025Q4: 840,044 shares; 2026Q1: 805,251 shares 805,251$24.5M1.32%-34,793Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,731 shares; 2024Q4: 229,906 shares; 2025Q1: 212,836 shares; 2025Q2: 195,429 shares; 2025Q3: 168,145 shares; 2025Q4: 262,881 shares; 2026Q1: 202,978 shares 202,978$22.1M1.19%-59,903Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 521,614 shares; 2024Q4: 443,538 shares; 2025Q1: 410,513 shares; 2025Q2: 373,200 shares; 2025Q3: 322,797 shares; 2025Q4: 256,327 shares; 2026Q1: 195,753 shares 195,753$21.7M1.16%-60,574Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 390,535 shares; 2024Q4: 334,892 shares; 2025Q1: 310,347 shares; 2025Q2: 284,977 shares; 2025Q3: 245,213 shares; 2025Q4: 190,351 shares; 2026Q1: 147,497 shares 147,497$21.6M1.16%-42,854Timeline
PSFJPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 637,187 shares; 2024Q4: 616,106 shares; 2025Q1: 600,367 shares; 2025Q2: 551,474 shares; 2025Q3: 713,171 shares; 2025Q4: 673,992 shares; 2026Q1: 646,062 shares 646,062$21.1M1.13%-27,930Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 324,408 shares; 2024Q4: 281,872 shares; 2025Q1: 261,184 shares; 2025Q2: 239,784 shares; 2025Q3: 206,285 shares; 2025Q4: 159,955 shares; 2026Q1: 124,286 shares 124,286$20.1M1.08%-35,669Timeline
PSFMPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 529,696 shares; 2024Q4: 512,180 shares; 2025Q1: 499,097 shares; 2025Q2: 458,465 shares; 2025Q3: 447,213 shares; 2025Q4: 422,641 shares; 2026Q1: 405,130 shares 405,130$13.1M0.71%-17,511Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 364,231 shares; 2024Q4: 322,336 shares; 2025Q1: 298,678 shares; 2025Q2: 275,299 shares; 2025Q3: 236,791 shares; 2025Q4: 186,366 shares; 2026Q1: 144,314 shares 144,314$11.8M0.64%-42,052Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,820 shares; 2024Q4: 169,329 shares; 2025Q1: 156,935 shares; 2025Q2: 144,594 shares; 2025Q3: 124,409 shares; 2025Q4: 192,570 shares; 2026Q1: 149,315 shares 149,315$9.15M0.49%-43,255Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,272 shares; 2024Q4: 139,517 shares; 2025Q1: 129,272 shares; 2025Q2: 118,664 shares; 2025Q3: 102,086 shares; 2025Q4: 159,476 shares; 2026Q1: 123,494 shares 123,494$5.67M0.3%-35,982Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,738 shares; 2024Q4: 102,840 shares; 2025Q1: 95,295 shares; 2025Q2: 87,498 shares; 2025Q3: 75,278 shares; 2025Q4: 117,268 shares; 2026Q1: 90,844 shares 90,844$4.54M0.24%-26,424Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 268,159 shares; 2024Q4: 233,501 shares; 2025Q1: 216,324 shares; 2025Q2: 198,513 shares; 2025Q3: 170,746 shares; 2025Q4: 135,756 shares; 2026Q1: 104,403 shares 104,403$4.26M0.23%-31,353Timeline
SCLZNORTHERN LTS FD TR IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,460 shares; 2024Q4: 17,947 shares; 2025Q1: 23,234 shares; 2025Q2: 23,091 shares; 2025Q3: 23,591 shares; 2025Q4: 25,191 shares; 2026Q1: 24,344 shares 24,344$1.26M0.07%-847Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,029 shares; 2024Q4: 1,777 shares; 2025Q1: 2,610 shares; 2025Q2: 3,270 shares; 2025Q3: 3,605 shares; 2025Q4: 4,015 shares; 2026Q1: 4,406 shares 4,406$1.12M0.06%+391Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,612 shares; 2025Q4: 5,007 shares; 2026Q1: 6,197 shares 6,197$1.08M0.06%+1,190Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,700 shares; 2025Q4: 10,800 shares; 2026Q1: 8,300 shares 8,300$965K0.05%-2,500Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 8,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,310 shares; 2025Q3: 2,045 shares; 2025Q4: 2,245 shares; 2026Q1: 2,145 shares 2,145$923K0.05%-100Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 488 shares; 2024Q4: 886 shares; 2025Q1: 1,391 shares; 2025Q2: 1,688 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,781 shares; 2026Q1: 2,254 shares 2,254$834K0.04%+473Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,516 shares; 2025Q1: 2,197 shares; 2025Q2: 2,736 shares; 2025Q3: 1,738 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares; 2026Q1: 2,630 shares 2,630$814K0.04%+780Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,087 shares; 2025Q1: 3,266 shares; 2025Q2: 4,082 shares; 2025Q3: 2,237 shares; 2025Q4: 2,558 shares; 2026Q1: 2,769 shares 2,769$796K0.04%+211Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,742 shares; 2025Q4: 2,807 shares; 2026Q1: 3,213 shares 3,213$669K0.04%+406Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,487 shares; 2025Q1: 30,097 shares; 2025Q2: 33,097 shares; 2025Q3: 35,038 shares; 2025Q4: 17,912 shares; 2026Q1: 14,800 shares 14,800$660K0.04%-3,112Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 903 shares; 2025Q4: 1,047 shares; 2026Q1: 1,099 shares 1,099$629K0.03%+52Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 278 shares; 2025Q1: 445 shares; 2025Q2: 562 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 643 shares; 2026Q1: 666 shares 666$613K0.03%+23Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,128 shares; 2025Q1: 1,593 shares; 2025Q2: 1,889 shares; 2025Q3: 1,574 shares; 2025Q4: 1,858 shares; 2026Q1: 2,064 shares 2,064$607K0.03%+206Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 974 shares; 2025Q4: 897 shares; 2026Q1: 1,196 shares 1,196$573K0.03%+299Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,556 shares 1,556$526K0.03%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,766 shares; 2025Q2: 2,142 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,896 shares; 2026Q1: 1,963 shares 1,963$480K0.03%+67Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,466 shares; 2026Q1: 2,707 shares 2,707$459K0.02%+241Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,087 shares; 2025Q4: 1,319 shares; 2026Q1: 1,492 shares 1,492$423K0.02%+173Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,748 shares; 2025Q2: 4,473 shares; 2025Q3: 3,904 shares; 2025Q4: 4,929 shares; 2026Q1: 5,406 shares 5,406$419K0.02%+477Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 816 shares; 2025Q1: 1,108 shares; 2025Q2: 1,178 shares; 2025Q3: 1,022 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150 shares; 2026Q1: 1,277 shares 1,277$386K0.02%+127Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,653 shares; 2026Q1: 1,813 shares 1,813$369K0.02%+160Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,694 shares; 2025Q4: 2,251 shares; 2026Q1: 2,469 shares 2,469$361K0.02%+218Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,882 shares; 2026Q1: 2,723 shares 2,723$338K0.02%-159Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 489 shares; 2025Q2: 596 shares; 2025Q3: 506 shares; 2025Q4: 569 shares; 2026Q1: 654 shares 654$327K0.02%+85Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,450 shares; 2026Q1: 1,501 shares 1,501$326K0.02%+51Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,292 shares; 2025Q1: 5,623 shares; 2025Q2: 5,623 shares; 2025Q3: 6,485 shares; 2025Q4: 4,431 shares; 2026Q1: 4,144 shares 4,144$311K0.02%-287Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 867 shares; 2025Q4: 754 shares; 2026Q1: 809 shares 809$301K0.02%+55Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,300 shares; 2024Q4: 11,005 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$277K0.01%-100Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 662 shares; 2025Q2: 826 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 754 shares; 2026Q1: 809 shares 809$266K0.01%+55Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,279 shares; 2026Q1: 1,364 shares 1,364$263K0.01%+85Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,451 shares; 2026Q1: 2,669 shares 2,669$257K0.01%+218Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,340 shares; 2025Q1: 2,577 shares; 2025Q2: 2,877 shares; 2025Q3: 2,777 shares; 2025Q4: 2,677 shares; 2026Q1: 2,527 shares 2,527$253K0.01%-150Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,598 shares; 2025Q1: 2,860 shares; 2025Q2: 2,860 shares; 2025Q3: 2,860 shares; 2025Q4: 2,860 shares; 2026Q1: 2,693 shares 2,693$244K0.01%-167Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,800 shares; 2024Q4: 244,930 shares; 2025Q1: 3,817 shares; 2025Q2: 3,709 shares; 2025Q3: 3,709 shares; 2025Q4: 3,709 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares 3,400$237K0.01%-309Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 621 shares; 2025Q2: 770 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 333 shares 333$236K0.01%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,441 shares; 2026Q1: 2,712 shares 2,712$216K0.01%+271Timeline
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,202 shares; 2025Q4: 2,783 shares; 2026Q1: 2,969 shares 2,969$214K0.01%+186
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,324 shares; 2025Q2: 4,029 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,276 shares; 2026Q1: 2,776 shares 2,776$211K0.01%-1,500Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T PUTput1,839,600$1.11B-240,500
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T CALLcall1,049,700$7.63M-6,800
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION PUTput37,300$4.93M+9,900
APPLE INCAPPLE INC PUTput13,500$3.12M-2,100
CHENIERE ENERGY INCCHENIERE ENERGY INC PUTput8,400$2.02M-16,600
ISHARES TRISHARES TR PUTput9,700$1.77M-900
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC PUTput8,400$1.51M0
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC PUTput2,700$1.49M0
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP PUTput19,800$990K0
TESLA INCTESLA INC PUTput2,100$861K0
SPDR GOLD TRSPDR GOLD TR PUTput900$360K-1,000
ISHARES TRISHARES TR PUTput6,300$336K-100

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NETFLIX INC.NETFLIX INC.25,000$2.4Mcall
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS1,453$430Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,885$367Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC1,291$311Kshares
XCCCBONDBLOXX ETF TRUST7,550$287Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001591505-26-000003 base2026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set