Skip to content

Suncoast Equity Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1315059, TAMPA, FL

Suncoast Equity Management reported $1,002,493,010 across 90 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001315059-25-000009

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1B
Holdings
90
Top 10 weight
56.68%
New
7
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UBERnew+176,859$17.3M
MCKadded+22,145$17.1M
AVGOadded+47,626$15.7M
FASTadded+36,271$1.78M
SEMGadded+57,872$1.55M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ACNreduced-118,485-$29.2M
NVDAreduced-92,491-$17.3M
ROPexited-1,868-$1.06M
GOOGreduced-3,515-$856K
MTDexited-616-$724K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001315059-25-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,002,493,010, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,350 shares; 2024Q4: 175,663 shares; 2025Q1: 177,974 shares; 2025Q2: 175,568 shares; 2025Q3: 176,047 shares 176,047$91.2M9.1%+479Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 552,837 shares; 2024Q4: 547,151 shares; 2025Q1: 560,061 shares; 2025Q2: 558,025 shares; 2025Q3: 465,534 shares 465,534$86.9M8.66%-92,491Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,918 shares; 2024Q4: 10,762 shares; 2025Q1: 10,963 shares; 2025Q2: 10,957 shares; 2025Q3: 10,965 shares 10,965$59.2M5.91%+8Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 257,283 shares; 2024Q4: 248,350 shares; 2025Q1: 243,475 shares; 2025Q2: 234,383 shares; 2025Q3: 230,868 shares 230,868$56.2M5.61%-3,515Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,365 shares; 2024Q4: 149,822 shares; 2025Q1: 151,755 shares; 2025Q2: 151,690 shares; 2025Q3: 151,487 shares 151,487$51.7M5.16%-203Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,496 shares; 2024Q4: 71,266 shares; 2025Q1: 72,375 shares; 2025Q2: 72,045 shares; 2025Q3: 71,990 shares 71,990$49.2M4.9%-55Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,254 shares; 2024Q4: 121,950 shares; 2025Q1: 124,123 shares; 2025Q2: 124,084 shares; 2025Q3: 123,828 shares 123,828$45.8M4.57%-256Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,039 shares; 2024Q4: 159,709 shares; 2025Q1: 170,616 shares; 2025Q2: 179,182 shares; 2025Q3: 181,860 shares 181,860$44.2M4.41%+2,678Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 238,868 shares; 2024Q4: 234,947 shares; 2025Q1: 182,491 shares; 2025Q2: 172,599 shares; 2025Q3: 173,621 shares 173,621$44.2M4.41%+1,022Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,492 shares; 2024Q4: 29,045 shares; 2025Q1: 29,365 shares; 2025Q2: 29,240 shares; 2025Q3: 51,385 shares 51,385$39.7M3.96%+22,145Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,172 shares; 2024Q4: 64,221 shares; 2025Q1: 65,017 shares; 2025Q2: 64,645 shares; 2025Q3: 64,734 shares 64,734$36.8M3.67%+89Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,806 shares; 2025Q2: 46,326 shares; 2025Q3: 46,367 shares 46,367$34.1M3.4%+41Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,081 shares; 2024Q4: 41,779 shares; 2025Q1: 43,399 shares; 2025Q2: 43,483 shares; 2025Q3: 43,247 shares 43,247$33M3.29%-236Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,823 shares; 2024Q4: 130,376 shares; 2025Q1: 133,889 shares; 2025Q2: 133,378 shares; 2025Q3: 132,238 shares 132,238$31.3M3.13%-1,140Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,049 shares; 2024Q4: 99,173 shares; 2025Q1: 101,092 shares; 2025Q2: 101,225 shares; 2025Q3: 100,874 shares 100,874$29.6M2.95%-351Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,618 shares; 2024Q4: 29,284 shares; 2025Q1: 29,755 shares; 2025Q2: 29,870 shares; 2025Q3: 29,933 shares 29,933$28.5M2.85%+63Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,227 shares; 2024Q4: 213,350 shares; 2025Q1: 217,273 shares; 2025Q2: 216,613 shares; 2025Q3: 216,544 shares 216,544$27.9M2.78%-69Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,073 shares; 2024Q4: 67,503 shares; 2025Q1: 69,134 shares; 2025Q2: 69,158 shares; 2025Q3: 69,700 shares 69,700$26.1M2.6%+542Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,282 shares; 2024Q4: 47,567 shares; 2025Q1: 48,360 shares; 2025Q2: 48,113 shares; 2025Q3: 48,291 shares 48,291$24.3M2.42%+178Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,317 shares; 2024Q4: 66,001 shares; 2025Q1: 67,104 shares; 2025Q2: 66,814 shares; 2025Q3: 66,641 shares 66,641$23.5M2.34%-173Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 176,859 shares 176,859$17.3M1.73%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 764 shares; 2025Q3: 48,390 shares 48,390$16M1.59%+47,626Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,816 shares; 2024Q4: 27,407 shares; 2025Q1: 28,052 shares; 2025Q2: 28,773 shares; 2025Q3: 28,563 shares 28,563$8.93M0.89%-210Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,145 shares; 2024Q4: 25,926 shares; 2025Q1: 27,371 shares; 2025Q2: 28,116 shares; 2025Q3: 28,181 shares 28,181$6.71M0.67%+65Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,825 shares; 2024Q4: 13,110 shares; 2025Q1: 15,421 shares; 2025Q2: 82,958 shares; 2025Q3: 119,229 shares 119,229$5.85M0.58%+36,271Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,754 shares; 2024Q4: 36,520 shares; 2025Q1: 37,957 shares; 2025Q2: 38,028 shares; 2025Q3: 37,963 shares 37,963$5.49M0.55%-65Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,826 shares; 2024Q4: 13,099 shares; 2025Q1: 13,497 shares; 2025Q2: 13,757 shares; 2025Q3: 13,592 shares 13,592$4.71M0.47%-165Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,645 shares; 2024Q4: 40,625 shares; 2025Q1: 75,200 shares; 2025Q2: 76,965 shares; 2025Q3: 76,085 shares 76,085$4.47M0.45%-880Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,259 shares; 2025Q2: 9,468 shares; 2025Q3: 9,506 shares 9,506$4.01M0.4%+38Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,775 shares; 2024Q4: 19,221 shares; 2025Q1: 19,732 shares; 2025Q2: 20,082 shares; 2025Q3: 19,825 shares 19,825$4M0.4%-257Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,201 shares; 2024Q4: 7,201 shares; 2025Q1: 7,201 shares; 2025Q2: 7,201 shares; 2025Q3: 6,913 shares 6,913$3.24M0.32%-288Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,175 shares; 2024Q4: 12,127 shares; 2025Q1: 14,354 shares; 2025Q2: 15,035 shares; 2025Q3: 15,515 shares 15,515$3.18M0.32%+480Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,404 shares; 2024Q4: 47,745 shares; 2025Q1: 49,065 shares; 2025Q2: 50,005 shares; 2025Q3: 50,235 shares 50,235$2.86M0.28%+230Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,884 shares; 2024Q4: 4,550 shares; 2025Q1: 3,288 shares; 2025Q2: 3,659 shares; 2025Q3: 4,140 shares 4,140$2.76M0.28%+481Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,370 shares; 2024Q4: 11,595 shares; 2025Q1: 13,596 shares; 2025Q2: 14,086 shares; 2025Q3: 14,461 shares 14,461$2.59M0.26%+375Timeline
SEMGEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,079 shares; 2025Q3: 92,951 shares 92,951$2.49M0.25%+57,872Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,060 shares; 2024Q4: 125,507 shares; 2025Q1: 127,681 shares; 2025Q2: 127,679 shares; 2025Q3: 9,194 shares 9,194$2.27M0.23%-118,485Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3$2.26M0.23%0Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,296 shares; 2024Q4: 1,434 shares; 2025Q1: 1,228 shares; 2025Q2: 1,321 shares; 2025Q3: 1,365 shares 1,365$2.04M0.2%+44Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,940 shares; 2025Q2: 7,430 shares; 2025Q3: 7,605 shares 7,605$1.87M0.19%+175Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,766 shares; 2025Q1: 11,789 shares; 2025Q2: 12,256 shares; 2025Q3: 12,624 shares 12,624$1.85M0.18%+368Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,970 shares; 2025Q3: 14,055 shares 14,055$1.78M0.18%+85Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,990 shares; 2024Q4: 30,220 shares; 2025Q1: 35,645 shares; 2025Q2: 37,295 shares; 2025Q3: 38,240 shares 38,240$1.72M0.17%+945Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,053 shares; 2024Q4: 4,483 shares; 2025Q1: 5,173 shares; 2025Q2: 5,415 shares; 2025Q3: 5,585 shares 5,585$1.61M0.16%+170Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,461 shares; 2024Q4: 2,676 shares; 2025Q1: 3,105 shares; 2025Q2: 3,229 shares; 2025Q3: 3,316 shares 3,316$1.43M0.14%+87Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,410 shares; 2024Q4: 3,715 shares; 2025Q1: 4,345 shares; 2025Q2: 4,540 shares; 2025Q3: 4,640 shares 4,640$1.38M0.14%+100Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,405 shares; 2024Q4: 5,770 shares; 2025Q1: 6,325 shares; 2025Q2: 6,525 shares; 2025Q3: 6,645 shares 6,645$1.37M0.14%+120Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,390 shares; 2024Q4: 7,140 shares; 2025Q1: 8,280 shares; 2025Q2: 8,642 shares; 2025Q3: 8,877 shares 8,877$1.29M0.13%+235Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,296 shares; 2024Q4: 4,278 shares; 2025Q1: 4,121 shares; 2025Q2: 4,143 shares; 2025Q3: 4,186 shares 4,186$1.27M0.13%+43Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,366 shares; 2024Q4: 1,524 shares; 2025Q1: 1,777 shares; 2025Q2: 1,841 shares; 2025Q3: 1,907 shares 1,907$1.22M0.12%+66Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,355 shares; 2024Q4: 16,010 shares; 2025Q1: 18,375 shares; 2025Q2: 12,374 shares; 2025Q3: 12,569 shares 12,569$1.18M0.12%+195Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,255 shares; 2024Q4: 3,560 shares; 2025Q1: 4,155 shares; 2025Q2: 4,362 shares; 2025Q3: 4,512 shares 4,512$1.12M0.11%+150Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,505 shares; 2024Q4: 10,893 shares; 2025Q1: 12,753 shares; 2025Q2: 13,288 shares; 2025Q3: 13,623 shares 13,623$1.06M0.11%+335Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,600 shares; 2024Q4: 14,146 shares; 2025Q1: 23,101 shares; 2025Q2: 24,261 shares; 2025Q3: 25,062 shares 25,062$1.05M0.1%+801Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,071 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123 shares 1,123$1.03M0.1%+52Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,164 shares; 2024Q4: 3,539 shares; 2025Q1: 3,878 shares; 2025Q2: 5,103 shares; 2025Q3: 4,547 shares 4,547$998K0.1%-556Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,607 shares; 2024Q4: 1,543 shares; 2025Q1: 1,546 shares; 2025Q2: 1,542 shares; 2025Q3: 2,362 shares 2,362$957K0.1%+820Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,028 shares 5,028$917K0.09%+28Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,890 shares; 2025Q2: 11,245 shares; 2025Q3: 11,435 shares 11,435$876K0.09%+190Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,565 shares; 2025Q3: 5,735 shares 5,735$842K0.08%+170Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,577 shares 7,577$824K0.08%newTimeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,580 shares; 2025Q1: 6,365 shares; 2025Q2: 6,625 shares; 2025Q3: 6,791 shares 6,791$804K0.08%+166Timeline
YELPYELP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,640 shares; 2025Q1: 21,235 shares; 2025Q2: 22,045 shares; 2025Q3: 22,525 shares 22,525$703K0.07%+480Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,320 shares 7,320$694K0.07%newTimeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,500 shares; 2024Q4: 19,500 shares; 2025Q1: 19,500 shares; 2025Q2: 19,500 shares; 2025Q3: 19,500 shares 19,500$668K0.07%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,229 shares; 2025Q1: 4,611 shares; 2025Q2: 4,614 shares; 2025Q3: 5,552 shares 5,552$572K0.06%+938Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495 shares; 2024Q4: 740 shares; 2025Q1: 740 shares; 2025Q2: 781 shares; 2025Q3: 758 shares 758$455K0.05%-23Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 739 shares; 2024Q4: 772 shares; 2025Q1: 723 shares; 2025Q2: 723 shares; 2025Q3: 728 shares 728$446K0.04%+5Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,370 shares; 2024Q4: 2,370 shares; 2025Q1: 2,264 shares; 2025Q2: 2,048 shares; 2025Q3: 1,763 shares 1,763$416K0.04%-285Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,048 shares; 2024Q4: 2,048 shares; 2025Q1: 2,048 shares; 2025Q2: 2,048 shares; 2025Q3: 2,151 shares 2,151$395K0.04%+103Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,484 shares; 2025Q3: 5,984 shares 5,984$389K0.04%+500Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 809 shares; 2024Q4: 1,064 shares; 2025Q1: 810 shares; 2025Q2: 809 shares; 2025Q3: 869 shares 869$386K0.04%+60Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,843 shares; 2025Q1: 2,843 shares; 2025Q2: 2,843 shares; 2025Q3: 2,843 shares 2,843$379K0.04%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,799 shares; 2024Q4: 1,803 shares; 2025Q1: 1,807 shares; 2025Q2: 1,811 shares; 2025Q3: 1,946 shares 1,946$361K0.04%+135Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,044 shares; 2024Q4: 2,044 shares; 2025Q1: 2,044 shares; 2025Q2: 2,044 shares; 2025Q3: 2,044 shares 2,044$346K0.03%0Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,800 shares; 2024Q4: 20,800 shares; 2025Q1: 20,800 shares; 2025Q2: 20,800 shares; 2025Q3: 20,800 shares 20,800$334K0.03%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,441 shares; 2025Q1: 1,456 shares; 2025Q2: 1,456 shares; 2025Q3: 1,460 shares 1,460$315K0.03%+4Timeline
HCIHCI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,075 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares 1,600$307K0.03%-200Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,535 shares 2,535$283K0.03%newTimeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 835 shares 835$278K0.03%newTimeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,017 shares; 2024Q4: 26,370 shares; 2025Q1: 26,734 shares; 2025Q2: 27,098 shares; 2025Q3: 27,460 shares 27,460$275K0.03%+362Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,526 shares 1,526$263K0.03%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,992 shares; 2024Q4: 15,154 shares; 2025Q1: 15,341 shares; 2025Q2: 1,851 shares; 2025Q3: 1,851 shares 1,851$260K0.03%0Timeline
HURATUHURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 102,997 shares; 2025Q1: 99,997 shares; 2025Q2: 104,409 shares; 2025Q3: 104,409 shares 104,409$259K0.03%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 791 shares 791$223K0.02%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,652 shares; 2024Q4: 2,652 shares; 2025Q1: 2,652 shares; 2025Q2: 2,652 shares; 2025Q3: 2,652 shares 2,652$222K0.02%0Timeline
MIRAMIRA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,644 shares; 2025Q1: 103,289 shares; 2025Q2: 103,289 shares; 2025Q3: 103,289 shares 103,289$140K0.01%0Timeline
TELOTELOMIR PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,194 shares; 2024Q4: 51,194 shares; 2025Q1: 51,194 shares; 2025Q2: 51,194 shares; 2025Q3: 51,194 shares 51,194$71.2K0.01%0Timeline
HIOWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,350 shares; 2024Q4: 16,941 shares; 2025Q1: 17,239 shares; 2025Q2: 17,713 shares; 2025Q3: 18,192 shares 18,192$69.9K0.01%+479Timeline
PNBKPATRIOT NATL BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,115 shares; 2025Q3: 18,115 shares 18,115$23.6K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC1,868$1.06Mshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL616$724Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001315059-25-000009 base2025-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set