Skip to content

Summa Corp.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1954929, TOMBALL, TX

Summa Corp. reported $241,911,970 across 83 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.81% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005326

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$242M
Holdings
83
Top 10 weight
73.81%
New
11
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+9,333$6.07M
QUALnew+28,300$5.43M
VOOnew+6,912$4.13M
GINNadded+32,183$2.2M
VEAnew+33,181$2.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Treduced-10,000-$773K
LQDexited-4,425-$488K
GLDreduced-1,021-$439K
USFRreduced-7,360-$371K
IDVreduced-6,777-$288K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005326, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $241,911,970, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 819,110 shares; 2024Q4: 810,560 shares; 2025Q1: 784,723 shares; 2025Q2: 604,803 shares; 2025Q3: 614,630 shares; 2025Q4: 635,153 shares; 2026Q1: 635,093 shares 635,093$111M45.79%-60Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,300 shares; 2024Q4: 127,200 shares; 2025Q1: 120,200 shares; 2025Q2: 107,700 shares; 2025Q3: 129,670 shares; 2025Q4: 121,770 shares; 2026Q1: 122,474 shares 122,474$24.9M10.3%+704Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,418 shares; 2024Q4: 34,306 shares; 2025Q1: 28,066 shares; 2025Q2: 21,758 shares; 2025Q3: 22,876 shares; 2025Q4: 22,131 shares; 2026Q1: 22,721 shares 22,721$8.41M3.48%+590Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,811 shares; 2025Q3: 1,757 shares; 2025Q4: 1,660 shares; 2026Q1: 10,993 shares 10,993$7.15M2.96%+9,333Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,300 shares 28,300$5.43M2.24%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 798 shares; 2025Q1: 798 shares; 2025Q2: 11,837 shares; 2025Q3: 11,555 shares; 2025Q4: 11,026 shares; 2026Q1: 11,190 shares 11,190$4.77M1.97%+164Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,065 shares; 2024Q4: 8,112 shares; 2025Q1: 8,112 shares; 2025Q2: 21,800 shares; 2025Q3: 21,434 shares; 2025Q4: 21,092 shares; 2026Q1: 21,332 shares 21,332$4.44M1.84%+240Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,122 shares; 2024Q4: 51,122 shares; 2025Q1: 40,122 shares; 2025Q2: 34,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares 34,000$4.38M1.81%-1,000Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,369 shares; 2024Q4: 42,400 shares; 2025Q1: 42,963 shares; 2025Q2: 32,600 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 42,000 shares 42,000$4.16M1.72%+2,000Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,912 shares 6,912$4.13M1.71%newTimeline
DBEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,282 shares; 2025Q3: 47,038 shares; 2025Q4: 45,628 shares; 2026Q1: 78,478 shares 78,478$3.88M1.6%+32,850Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,477 shares; 2024Q4: 11,491 shares; 2025Q1: 10,280 shares; 2025Q2: 16,652 shares; 2025Q3: 12,750 shares; 2025Q4: 12,749 shares; 2026Q1: 12,542 shares 12,542$3.18M1.32%-207Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,368 shares; 2024Q4: 7,868 shares; 2025Q1: 7,278 shares; 2025Q2: 11,333 shares; 2025Q3: 11,033 shares; 2025Q4: 10,708 shares; 2026Q1: 10,288 shares 10,288$2.96M1.22%-420Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,379 shares; 2025Q3: 13,379 shares; 2025Q4: 13,379 shares; 2026Q1: 13,379 shares 13,379$2.86M1.18%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,762 shares; 2024Q4: 4,502 shares; 2025Q1: 4,538 shares; 2025Q2: 4,368 shares; 2025Q3: 4,601 shares; 2025Q4: 4,851 shares; 2026Q1: 5,068 shares 5,068$2.43M1%+217Timeline
GINNGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,350 shares; 2025Q3: 3,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,350 shares; 2026Q1: 35,533 shares 35,533$2.43M1%+32,183Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,181 shares 33,181$2.13M0.88%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,175 shares; 2024Q4: 25,107 shares; 2025Q1: 25,107 shares; 2025Q2: 25,307 shares; 2025Q3: 25,207 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,141 shares 26,141$1.88M0.78%+1,141Timeline
OPRTOPORTUN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,808 shares; 2024Q4: 563,808 shares; 2025Q1: 562,338 shares; 2025Q2: 565,338 shares; 2025Q3: 449,966 shares; 2025Q4: 396,766 shares; 2026Q1: 396,766 shares 396,766$1.83M0.76%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,612 shares; 2024Q4: 15,612 shares; 2025Q1: 16,062 shares; 2025Q2: 15,320 shares; 2025Q3: 15,571 shares; 2025Q4: 15,851 shares; 2026Q1: 14,613 shares 14,613$1.82M0.75%-1,238Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,809 shares; 2025Q4: 4,809 shares; 2026Q1: 3,788 shares 3,788$1.63M0.67%-1,021Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,200 shares; 2024Q4: 3,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,988 shares; 2025Q2: 4,718 shares; 2025Q3: 4,642 shares; 2025Q4: 4,922 shares; 2026Q1: 4,849 shares 4,849$1.39M0.57%-73Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,400 shares; 2024Q4: 51,400 shares; 2025Q1: 40,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares; 2026Q1: 5,400 shares 5,400$1.33M0.55%0Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,930 shares; 2024Q4: 6,930 shares; 2025Q1: 6,930 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,851 shares; 2025Q4: 13,912 shares; 2026Q1: 13,827 shares 13,827$1.32M0.55%-85Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,408 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares 3,600$1.22M0.5%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,577 shares 4,577$1.2M0.5%newTimeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,690 shares; 2025Q3: 9,690 shares; 2025Q4: 10,690 shares; 2026Q1: 13,985 shares 13,985$1.15M0.48%+3,295Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,589 shares; 2025Q4: 12,175 shares; 2026Q1: 12,175 shares 12,175$1.14M0.47%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,600 shares 6,600$1.12M0.46%-400Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,133 shares; 2024Q4: 4,133 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$1.12M0.46%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 575 shares; 2025Q2: 1,880 shares; 2025Q3: 1,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,846 shares; 2026Q1: 1,796 shares 1,796$1.04M0.43%-50Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,370 shares; 2024Q4: 6,370 shares; 2025Q1: 6,370 shares; 2025Q2: 7,793 shares; 2025Q3: 8,624 shares; 2025Q4: 8,624 shares; 2026Q1: 8,285 shares 8,285$983K0.41%-339Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,736 shares; 2024Q4: 1,736 shares; 2025Q1: 1,736 shares; 2025Q2: 1,736 shares; 2025Q3: 1,736 shares; 2025Q4: 1,725 shares; 2026Q1: 1,725 shares 1,725$862K0.36%0Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,680 shares; 2025Q1: 5,260 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,800 shares; 2026Q1: 8,400 shares 8,400$845K0.35%-400Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,502 shares; 2025Q3: 2,663 shares; 2025Q4: 2,591 shares; 2026Q1: 2,474 shares 2,474$766K0.32%-117Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares 9,500$753K0.31%0Timeline
SLQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,800 shares; 2025Q4: 14,800 shares; 2026Q1: 14,800 shares 14,800$747K0.31%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,020 shares; 2024Q4: 3,020 shares; 2025Q1: 3,020 shares; 2025Q2: 3,020 shares; 2025Q3: 3,020 shares; 2025Q4: 3,134 shares; 2026Q1: 3,020 shares 3,020$738K0.31%-114Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,430 shares; 2025Q4: 6,430 shares; 2026Q1: 6,430 shares 6,430$710K0.29%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,900 shares; 2024Q4: 6,900 shares; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 7,050 shares; 2025Q3: 7,050 shares; 2025Q4: 7,050 shares; 2026Q1: 7,050 shares 7,050$700K0.29%0Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$657K0.27%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,843 shares; 2025Q3: 5,241 shares; 2025Q4: 7,011 shares; 2026Q1: 7,095 shares 7,095$650K0.27%+84Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,080 shares; 2025Q1: 4,880 shares; 2025Q2: 5,360 shares; 2025Q3: 4,880 shares; 2025Q4: 5,360 shares; 2026Q1: 5,360 shares 5,360$645K0.27%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,250 shares; 2024Q4: 11,250 shares; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500$642K0.27%0Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,700 shares; 2024Q4: 4,700 shares; 2025Q1: 4,700 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$592K0.24%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,500 shares; 2024Q4: 15,500 shares; 2025Q1: 15,500 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares 15,500$587K0.24%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 884 shares; 2026Q1: 972 shares 972$556K0.23%+88Timeline
AAXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$530K0.22%0Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$524K0.22%+7,000Timeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$523K0.22%+3,000Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$522K0.22%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,700 shares; 2024Q4: 8,700 shares; 2025Q1: 9,024 shares; 2025Q2: 9,026 shares; 2025Q3: 6,829 shares; 2025Q4: 6,835 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$517K0.21%-335Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,013 shares; 2024Q4: 55,673 shares; 2025Q1: 71,673 shares; 2025Q2: 23,923 shares; 2025Q3: 33,110 shares; 2025Q4: 4,079 shares; 2026Q1: 4,079 shares 4,079$512K0.21%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 923 shares; 2024Q4: 531 shares; 2025Q1: 481 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 544 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$498K0.21%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,356 shares; 2024Q4: 1,456 shares; 2025Q1: 1,456 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$492K0.2%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,780 shares; 2025Q3: 1,780 shares; 2025Q4: 2,709 shares; 2026Q1: 2,571 shares 2,571$480K0.2%-138Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares 24,000$475K0.2%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,900 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,600 shares; 2025Q2: 16,600 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$464K0.19%-10,000Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,517 shares; 2024Q4: 2,052 shares; 2025Q1: 2,468 shares; 2025Q2: 2,468 shares; 2025Q3: 2,082 shares; 2025Q4: 2,082 shares; 2026Q1: 3,082 shares 3,082$453K0.19%+1,000Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,119 shares; 2025Q2: 3,123 shares; 2025Q3: 3,120 shares; 2025Q4: 3,119 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$433K0.18%-119Timeline
EEMAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,086 shares; 2026Q1: 4,086 shares 4,086$391K0.16%0Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,243 shares; 2025Q3: 1,243 shares; 2025Q4: 1,243 shares; 2026Q1: 1,243 shares 1,243$390K0.16%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$381K0.16%newTimeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$378K0.16%0Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,588 shares; 2026Q1: 8,811 shares 8,811$375K0.16%-6,777Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 950 shares; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares; 2026Q1: 1,120 shares 1,120$368K0.15%-100Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 378 shares; 2025Q2: 378 shares; 2025Q3: 378 shares; 2025Q4: 372 shares; 2026Q1: 372 shares 372$342K0.14%0Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 445 shares; 2025Q3: 445 shares; 2025Q4: 345 shares; 2026Q1: 482 shares 482$336K0.14%+137Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,179 shares; 2024Q4: 1,179 shares; 2025Q1: 1,179 shares; 2025Q2: 1,179 shares; 2025Q3: 963 shares; 2025Q4: 963 shares; 2026Q1: 963 shares 963$291K0.12%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 490 shares; 2025Q3: 490 shares; 2025Q4: 490 shares; 2026Q1: 490 shares 490$276K0.11%0Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,265 shares 3,265$276K0.11%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 810 shares; 2025Q3: 810 shares; 2025Q4: 810 shares; 2026Q1: 910 shares 910$275K0.11%+100Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,211 shares; 2025Q3: 1,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,211 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$249K0.1%-111Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,978 shares; 2024Q4: 2,978 shares; 2025Q1: 2,978 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,051 shares; 2026Q1: 2,051 shares 2,051$243K0.1%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,245 shares 1,245$239K0.1%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 555 shares; 2025Q3: 355 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 331 shares 331$216K0.09%newTimeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,230 shares 18,230$209K0.09%newTimeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 962 shares; 2025Q3: 962 shares; 2025Q4: 962 shares; 2026Q1: 962 shares 962$208K0.09%0Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,400 shares; 2025Q4: 11,450 shares; 2026Q1: 4,090 shares 4,090$206K0.09%-7,360Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,037 shares; 2024Q4: 1,424 shares; 2025Q1: 1,763 shares; 2025Q2: 1,763 shares; 2025Q3: 1,763 shares; 2025Q4: 1,739 shares; 2026Q1: 1,739 shares 1,739$206K0.08%0Timeline
ILFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,764 shares 5,764$205K0.08%newTimeline
ISTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$204K0.08%newTimeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 382 shares; 2024Q4: 382 shares; 2025Q1: 382 shares; 2025Q2: 382 shares; 2025Q3: 382 shares; 2025Q4: 372 shares; 2026Q1: 372 shares 372$201K0.08%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LQDISHARES TR4,425$488Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC1,745$267Kshares
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC461$205Kshares
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOME16,900$203Kshares
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDS4,000$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-005326 base2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set