Skip to content

Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1475365, CHIYODA-KU, TOKYO, Japan

Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group, Inc. reported $173,802,356,772 across 1,050 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-25-015331

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$174B
Holdings
1,050
Top 10 weight
33.37%
New
57
Sold out
41

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IAUMadded+8,834,927$340M
GLDMadded+3,881,643$297M
QQQMadded+904,626$224M
BMNRnew+3,784,639$197M
CRCLadded+959,309$127M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IAUreduced-6,757,603-$492M
HOODreduced-2,404,902-$344M
RBLXreduced-1,639,040-$227M
QQQreduced-371,323-$223M
ANSYS INCexited-519,737-$183M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-25-015331, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $173,802,356,772, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 8,500 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares 8,500$334K<0.01%0Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares 1,700$333K<0.01%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,370 shares; 2025Q3: 14,902 shares 14,902$328K<0.01%-9,468Timeline
THDISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,497 shares 5,497$324K<0.01%newTimeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares 4,400$323K<0.01%newTimeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,525,590 shares; 2024Q4: 1,498,903 shares; 2025Q1: 1,544,434 shares; 2025Q2: 1,533,172 shares; 2025Q3: 25,799 shares 25,799$322K<0.01%-1,507,373Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 351,361 shares; 2024Q4: 354,380 shares; 2025Q1: 346,159 shares; 2025Q2: 57,979 shares; 2025Q3: 7,131 shares 7,131$320K<0.01%-50,848Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,437 shares; 2024Q4: 4,008 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 877 shares 877$320K<0.01%newTimeline
CIOCITY OFFICE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,939 shares; 2024Q4: 37,554 shares; 2025Q1: 37,554 shares; 2025Q2: 37,554 shares; 2025Q3: 45,228 shares 45,228$315K<0.01%+7,674Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,473 shares; 2024Q4: 9,844 shares; 2025Q1: 8,752 shares; 2025Q2: 8,752 shares; 2025Q3: 8,875 shares 8,875$310K<0.01%+123Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550,486 shares; 2024Q4: 519,165 shares; 2025Q1: 566,031 shares; 2025Q2: 514,459 shares; 2025Q3: 9,805 shares 9,805$310K<0.01%-504,654Timeline
BNRBURNING ROCK BIOTECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,303 shares; 2024Q4: 51,639 shares; 2025Q1: 43,928 shares; 2025Q2: 43,928 shares; 2025Q3: 34,842 shares 34,842$301K<0.01%-9,086Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,612 shares; 2024Q4: 2,612 shares; 2025Q1: 2,612 shares; 2025Q2: 2,693 shares; 2025Q3: 2,693 shares 2,693$301K<0.01%0Timeline
PCVXVAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,649 shares; 2024Q4: 5,363 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,346 shares 8,346$301K<0.01%newTimeline
NABLN-ABLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,209 shares; 2024Q4: 37,209 shares; 2025Q1: 37,209 shares; 2025Q2: 38,377 shares; 2025Q3: 38,377 shares 38,377$299K<0.01%0Timeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,465 shares 6,465$294K<0.01%+865Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 324,560 shares; 2024Q4: 306,506 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares 5,500$288K<0.01%newTimeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,899 shares; 2025Q2: 3,129 shares; 2025Q3: 3,389 shares 3,389$282K<0.01%+260Timeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,588 shares; 2024Q4: 8,208 shares; 2025Q1: 8,560 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,470 shares 1,470$278K<0.01%newTimeline
EPOLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares 8,500$274K<0.01%newTimeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,943 shares; 2024Q4: 9,007 shares; 2025Q1: 9,794 shares; 2025Q2: 10,499 shares; 2025Q3: 3,713 shares 3,713$272K<0.01%-6,786Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,596 shares; 2025Q2: 3,709 shares; 2025Q3: 3,709 shares 3,709$270K<0.01%0Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares 1,300$270K<0.01%+100Timeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,583,585 shares; 2024Q4: 1,452,453 shares; 2025Q1: 1,588,186 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,030 shares 14,030$267K<0.01%newTimeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,997 shares; 2024Q4: 123,997 shares; 2025Q1: 121,874 shares; 2025Q2: 118,279 shares; 2025Q3: 77,984 shares 77,984$264K<0.01%-40,295Timeline
DAPPVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000$261K<0.01%0Timeline
OIHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,770 shares; 2024Q4: 1,185 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$260K<0.01%newTimeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,786 shares; 2024Q4: 21,786 shares; 2025Q1: 21,786 shares; 2025Q2: 22,469 shares; 2025Q3: 22,469 shares 22,469$255K<0.01%0Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,591 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,160 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 740 shares 740$255K<0.01%newTimeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,582 shares; 2025Q2: 16,070 shares; 2025Q3: 16,070 shares 16,070$251K<0.01%0Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,960 shares; 2024Q4: 2,260 shares; 2025Q1: 2,556 shares; 2025Q2: 510 shares; 2025Q3: 301 shares 301$248K<0.01%-209Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,206 shares; 2024Q4: 1,283 shares; 2025Q1: 1,283 shares; 2025Q2: 1,068 shares; 2025Q3: 1,068 shares 1,068$248K<0.01%0Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 630 shares 630$246K<0.01%newTimeline
FVRFRONTVIEW REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,683 shares; 2025Q2: 16,237 shares; 2025Q3: 17,693 shares 17,693$243K<0.01%+1,456Timeline
MRXMAREX GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,183 shares 7,183$241K<0.01%newTimeline
VNMVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,016 shares 13,016$232K<0.01%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 670 shares 670$226K<0.01%newTimeline
KWTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,523 shares 5,523$219K<0.01%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,549 shares; 2024Q4: 13,843 shares; 2025Q1: 13,697 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,937 shares 2,937$217K<0.01%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 872 shares 872$215K<0.01%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 825 shares; 2025Q3: 855 shares 855$210K<0.01%+30Timeline
QATISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,033 shares 10,033$196K<0.01%newTimeline
PINEALPINE INCOME PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,396 shares; 2024Q4: 12,396 shares; 2025Q1: 11,668 shares; 2025Q2: 11,611 shares; 2025Q3: 11,611 shares 11,611$165K<0.01%0Timeline
MDVMODIV INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,569 shares; 2025Q1: 11,569 shares; 2025Q2: 11,569 shares; 2025Q3: 11,170 shares 11,170$164K<0.01%-399Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,240 shares; 2024Q4: 61,240 shares; 2025Q1: 58,959 shares; 2025Q2: 58,959 shares; 2025Q3: 58,959 shares 58,959$159K<0.01%0Timeline
BRTBRT APARTMENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,221 shares; 2024Q4: 10,617 shares; 2025Q1: 10,187 shares; 2025Q2: 10,550 shares; 2025Q3: 10,158 shares 10,158$159K<0.01%-392Timeline
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,342 shares; 2024Q4: 57,342 shares; 2025Q1: 57,342 shares; 2025Q2: 57,342 shares; 2025Q3: 55,322 shares 55,322$151K<0.01%-2,020Timeline
NXDTNEXPOINT DIVERSIFIED REL ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,062 shares; 2024Q4: 36,093 shares; 2025Q1: 34,524 shares; 2025Q2: 37,031 shares; 2025Q3: 36,707 shares 36,707$135K<0.01%-324Timeline
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,672 shares; 2024Q4: 83,380 shares; 2025Q1: 83,380 shares; 2025Q2: 83,380 shares; 2025Q3: 83,380 shares 83,380$133K<0.01%0Timeline
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,250 shares; 2025Q3: 12,150 shares 12,150$95.7K<0.01%+900Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ANSYS INCANSYS INC519,737$183Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP729,407$101Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC965,179$38.5Mshares
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIARES ACQUISITION CORP II325,464$3.69Mshares
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD14,769$3.59Mshares
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INC274,841$1.19Mshares
ARMKARAMARK27,728$1.16Mshares
COPXGLOBAL X FDS20,300$914Kshares
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATION9,817$745Kshares
ETSYETSY INC14,680$736Kshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP15,900$640Kshares
ALVAUTOLIV INC5,558$622Kshares
PENPENUMBRA INC2,420$621Kshares
WINGWINGSTOP INC1,789$602Kshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC9,083$526Kshares
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO22,306$470Kshares
GLOBAL MED REIT INCGLOBAL MED REIT INC67,157$465Kshares
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC4,675$442Kshares
ARKKARK ETF TR5,800$408Kshares
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV24,600$396Kshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC1,698$379Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL28,591$369Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC31,927$367Kshares
VITLVITAL FARMS INC8,920$344Kshares
ANDEANDERSONS INC9,257$340Kshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION13,087$325Kshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC9,772$312Kshares
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INC1,121$287Kshares
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC2,654$277Kshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE9,623$273Kshares
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC12,192$256Kshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION8,600$255Kshares
CHWYCHEWY INC5,806$247Kshares
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC2,412$243Kshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST4,364$227Kshares
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INC3,400$224Kshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC900$208Kshares
REPARE THERAPEUTICS INCREPARE THERAPEUTICS INC116,249$162Kshares
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A11,715$79.5Kshares
MNKDMANNKIND CORP11,200$41.9Kshares
GGBGERDAU SA13,862$40.5Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-25-015331 base2025-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set