Skip to content

StrongBox Wealth, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1812155, LEE'S SUMMIT, MO

StrongBox Wealth, LLC reported $312,501,148 across 95 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001636

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$313M
Holdings
95
Top 10 weight
40.49%
New
6
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGMUnew+112,084$3.04M
LLYadded+2,823$2.6M
NVDAadded+12,981$2.26M
AVDEadded+20,186$1.71M
QQQadded+2,220$1.28M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IJHreduced-33,895-$2.29M
ABTreduced-16,510-$1.7M
XLREreduced-30,157-$1.23M
VGITreduced-13,923-$829K
ORCLreduced-5,160-$759K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001636, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $312,501,148, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 417,378 shares; 2024Q4: 490,987 shares; 2025Q1: 527,358 shares; 2025Q2: 553,661 shares; 2025Q3: 571,611 shares; 2025Q4: 595,494 shares; 2026Q1: 608,954 shares 608,954$30.8M9.86%+13,460Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,982 shares; 2024Q4: 130,141 shares; 2025Q1: 132,638 shares; 2025Q2: 141,855 shares; 2025Q3: 159,785 shares; 2025Q4: 164,457 shares; 2026Q1: 178,319 shares 178,319$14.7M4.71%+13,862Timeline
CGIECAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,979 shares; 2024Q4: 69,676 shares; 2025Q1: 76,651 shares; 2025Q2: 97,550 shares; 2025Q3: 291,997 shares; 2025Q4: 345,267 shares; 2026Q1: 380,438 shares 380,438$12.9M4.12%+35,171Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,242 shares; 2024Q4: 38,706 shares; 2025Q1: 40,161 shares; 2025Q2: 39,189 shares; 2025Q3: 35,548 shares; 2025Q4: 36,687 shares; 2026Q1: 39,529 shares 39,529$11.4M3.64%+2,842Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,404 shares; 2024Q4: 53,813 shares; 2025Q1: 56,507 shares; 2025Q2: 58,543 shares; 2025Q3: 59,666 shares; 2025Q4: 53,207 shares; 2026Q1: 57,322 shares 57,322$11M3.52%+4,115Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,902 shares; 2024Q4: 15,836 shares; 2025Q1: 16,816 shares; 2025Q2: 17,009 shares; 2025Q3: 15,871 shares; 2025Q4: 15,727 shares; 2026Q1: 17,947 shares 17,947$10.4M3.31%+2,220Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,358 shares; 2024Q4: 132,626 shares; 2025Q1: 143,795 shares; 2025Q2: 146,334 shares; 2025Q3: 154,793 shares; 2025Q4: 187,127 shares; 2026Q1: 153,232 shares 153,232$10.3M3.31%-33,895Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,274 shares; 2024Q4: 32,166 shares; 2025Q1: 32,136 shares; 2025Q2: 32,301 shares; 2025Q3: 29,026 shares; 2025Q4: 27,697 shares; 2026Q1: 28,423 shares 28,423$8.8M2.82%+726Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,929 shares; 2024Q4: 20,428 shares; 2025Q1: 20,583 shares; 2025Q2: 20,650 shares; 2025Q3: 20,491 shares; 2025Q4: 21,593 shares; 2026Q1: 22,231 shares 22,231$8.23M2.63%+638Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,967 shares; 2024Q4: 6,053 shares; 2025Q1: 6,293 shares; 2025Q2: 6,425 shares; 2025Q3: 7,004 shares; 2025Q4: 8,161 shares; 2026Q1: 8,052 shares 8,052$8.02M2.57%-109Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,037 shares; 2024Q4: 20,555 shares; 2025Q1: 19,267 shares; 2025Q2: 20,107 shares; 2025Q3: 24,988 shares; 2025Q4: 25,187 shares; 2026Q1: 26,208 shares 26,208$7.71M2.47%+1,021Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,152 shares; 2024Q4: 20,941 shares; 2025Q1: 21,574 shares; 2025Q2: 21,608 shares; 2025Q3: 21,526 shares; 2025Q4: 22,557 shares; 2026Q1: 21,308 shares 21,308$7.62M2.44%-1,249Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,803 shares; 2024Q4: 32,793 shares; 2025Q1: 33,276 shares; 2025Q2: 33,973 shares; 2025Q3: 40,425 shares; 2025Q4: 38,406 shares; 2026Q1: 38,898 shares 38,898$7.5M2.4%+492Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,803 shares; 2024Q4: 144,924 shares; 2025Q1: 144,914 shares; 2025Q2: 148,751 shares; 2025Q3: 133,710 shares; 2025Q4: 131,739 shares; 2026Q1: 130,367 shares 130,367$7.39M2.36%-1,372Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,550 shares; 2024Q4: 20,641 shares; 2025Q1: 20,096 shares; 2025Q2: 20,692 shares; 2025Q3: 22,015 shares; 2025Q4: 22,485 shares; 2026Q1: 23,862 shares 23,862$7.21M2.31%+1,377Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,032 shares; 2024Q4: 62,333 shares; 2025Q1: 66,804 shares; 2025Q2: 71,055 shares; 2025Q3: 75,409 shares; 2025Q4: 75,097 shares; 2026Q1: 74,116 shares 74,116$6.88M2.2%-981Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,223 shares; 2024Q4: 96,567 shares; 2025Q1: 100,220 shares; 2025Q2: 102,602 shares; 2025Q3: 192,371 shares; 2025Q4: 198,040 shares; 2026Q1: 167,883 shares 167,883$6.85M2.19%-30,157Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,442 shares; 2024Q4: 32,372 shares; 2025Q1: 31,562 shares; 2025Q2: 33,302 shares; 2025Q3: 35,480 shares; 2025Q4: 33,730 shares; 2026Q1: 32,135 shares 32,135$6.65M2.13%-1,595Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,867 shares; 2024Q4: 21,151 shares; 2025Q1: 21,581 shares; 2025Q2: 21,775 shares; 2025Q3: 21,720 shares; 2025Q4: 22,239 shares; 2026Q1: 35,220 shares 35,220$6.14M1.97%+12,981Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,359 shares; 2024Q4: 24,945 shares; 2025Q1: 26,045 shares; 2025Q2: 26,624 shares; 2025Q3: 27,574 shares; 2025Q4: 27,894 shares; 2026Q1: 28,678 shares 28,678$5.97M1.91%+784Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,600 shares; 2024Q4: 65,723 shares; 2025Q1: 75,548 shares; 2025Q2: 88,203 shares; 2025Q3: 94,907 shares; 2025Q4: 103,916 shares; 2026Q1: 117,124 shares 117,124$5.97M1.91%+13,208Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,542 shares; 2024Q4: 26,126 shares; 2025Q1: 25,380 shares; 2025Q2: 25,631 shares; 2025Q3: 26,735 shares; 2025Q4: 26,651 shares; 2026Q1: 26,988 shares 26,988$5.8M1.86%+337Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,161 shares; 2024Q4: 9,569 shares; 2025Q1: 9,819 shares; 2025Q2: 10,073 shares; 2025Q3: 10,725 shares; 2025Q4: 11,448 shares; 2026Q1: 10,879 shares 10,879$5.39M1.73%-569Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,607 shares; 2024Q4: 11,649 shares; 2025Q1: 11,233 shares; 2025Q2: 12,430 shares; 2025Q3: 14,293 shares; 2025Q4: 14,587 shares; 2026Q1: 14,884 shares 14,884$5.24M1.68%+297Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,709 shares; 2024Q4: 31,660 shares; 2025Q1: 29,753 shares; 2025Q2: 28,338 shares; 2025Q3: 21,875 shares; 2025Q4: 20,125 shares; 2026Q1: 19,725 shares 19,725$5.01M1.6%-400Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,258 shares; 2026Q1: 58,444 shares 58,444$4.96M1.59%+20,186Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,601 shares; 2024Q4: 10,433 shares; 2025Q1: 11,177 shares; 2025Q2: 11,682 shares; 2025Q3: 12,340 shares; 2025Q4: 13,340 shares; 2026Q1: 13,878 shares 13,878$4.56M1.46%+538Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,339 shares; 2024Q4: 1,281 shares; 2025Q1: 1,313 shares; 2025Q2: 1,986 shares; 2025Q3: 2,052 shares; 2025Q4: 2,113 shares; 2026Q1: 4,936 shares 4,936$4.54M1.45%+2,823Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,725 shares; 2024Q4: 37,790 shares; 2025Q1: 42,375 shares; 2025Q2: 44,935 shares; 2025Q3: 56,331 shares; 2025Q4: 70,143 shares; 2026Q1: 86,495 shares 86,495$4.36M1.39%+16,352Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,118 shares; 2024Q4: 150,912 shares; 2025Q1: 154,160 shares; 2025Q2: 162,334 shares; 2025Q3: 174,586 shares; 2025Q4: 84,325 shares; 2026Q1: 70,402 shares 70,402$4.19M1.34%-13,923Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,311 shares; 2024Q4: 23,936 shares; 2025Q1: 24,274 shares; 2025Q2: 25,203 shares; 2025Q3: 26,100 shares; 2025Q4: 26,558 shares; 2026Q1: 26,691 shares 26,691$3.95M1.26%+133Timeline
FEOERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,751 shares; 2025Q4: 67,550 shares; 2026Q1: 73,476 shares 73,476$3.71M1.19%+5,926Timeline
CGBLCAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,972 shares; 2025Q2: 66,782 shares; 2025Q3: 70,943 shares; 2025Q4: 83,515 shares; 2026Q1: 98,107 shares 98,107$3.38M1.08%+14,592Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,530 shares; 2025Q2: 58,217 shares; 2025Q3: 61,318 shares; 2025Q4: 63,695 shares; 2026Q1: 72,447 shares 72,447$3.08M0.99%+8,752Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112,084 shares 112,084$3.04M0.97%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,594 shares; 2024Q4: 18,078 shares; 2025Q1: 20,037 shares; 2025Q2: 21,447 shares; 2025Q3: 21,328 shares; 2025Q4: 22,298 shares; 2026Q1: 26,008 shares 26,008$2.99M0.96%+3,710Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,139 shares; 2024Q4: 16,840 shares; 2025Q1: 26,641 shares; 2025Q2: 29,652 shares; 2025Q3: 32,693 shares; 2025Q4: 43,538 shares; 2026Q1: 27,028 shares 27,028$2.77M0.89%-16,510Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,483 shares; 2025Q1: 7,526 shares; 2025Q2: 9,169 shares; 2025Q3: 15,404 shares; 2025Q4: 21,605 shares; 2026Q1: 16,445 shares 16,445$2.42M0.77%-5,160Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,585 shares; 2024Q4: 22,585 shares; 2025Q1: 22,585 shares; 2025Q2: 22,585 shares; 2025Q3: 22,585 shares; 2025Q4: 22,585 shares; 2026Q1: 22,585 shares 22,585$1.92M0.62%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,477 shares; 2024Q4: 27,683 shares; 2025Q1: 22,424 shares; 2025Q2: 22,719 shares; 2025Q3: 22,620 shares; 2025Q4: 23,326 shares; 2026Q1: 23,402 shares 23,402$1.82M0.58%+76Timeline
FEGERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,163 shares; 2025Q4: 32,918 shares; 2026Q1: 37,611 shares 37,611$1.77M0.57%+4,693Timeline
AVSCAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,820 shares; 2025Q4: 31,025 shares; 2026Q1: 27,403 shares 27,403$1.71M0.55%-3,622Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 604 shares; 2024Q4: 604 shares; 2025Q1: 589 shares; 2025Q2: 582 shares; 2025Q3: 1,004 shares; 2025Q4: 1,743 shares; 2026Q1: 2,882 shares 2,882$1.65M0.53%+1,139Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$1.44M0.46%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,852 shares; 2024Q4: 16,331 shares; 2025Q1: 17,644 shares; 2025Q2: 19,772 shares; 2025Q3: 18,969 shares; 2025Q4: 10,690 shares; 2026Q1: 8,883 shares 8,883$1.38M0.44%-1,807Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,609 shares; 2024Q4: 12,995 shares; 2025Q1: 9,075 shares; 2025Q2: 8,925 shares; 2025Q3: 8,975 shares; 2025Q4: 8,985 shares; 2026Q1: 9,285 shares 9,285$1.36M0.43%+300Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,145 shares; 2025Q1: 17,912 shares; 2025Q2: 18,872 shares; 2025Q3: 19,757 shares; 2025Q4: 20,127 shares; 2026Q1: 17,045 shares 17,045$1.24M0.4%-3,082Timeline
TMSLT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,930 shares; 2026Q1: 31,364 shares 31,364$1.15M0.37%+22,434Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,454 shares; 2024Q4: 3,641 shares; 2025Q1: 3,748 shares; 2025Q2: 3,920 shares; 2025Q3: 2,409 shares; 2025Q4: 2,383 shares; 2026Q1: 2,346 shares 2,346$1.12M0.36%-37Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,730 shares; 2024Q4: 5,529 shares; 2025Q1: 5,739 shares; 2025Q2: 5,739 shares; 2025Q3: 5,939 shares; 2025Q4: 6,789 shares; 2026Q1: 6,789 shares 6,789$1.04M0.33%0Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,907 shares; 2024Q4: 5,126 shares; 2025Q1: 4,512 shares; 2025Q2: 4,544 shares; 2025Q3: 6,003 shares; 2025Q4: 8,225 shares; 2026Q1: 10,505 shares 10,505$990K0.32%+2,280Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,363 shares; 2024Q4: 17,875 shares; 2025Q1: 18,730 shares; 2025Q2: 22,793 shares; 2025Q3: 21,792 shares; 2025Q4: 15,591 shares; 2026Q1: 10,895 shares 10,895$964K0.31%-4,696Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,005 shares; 2024Q4: 3,934 shares; 2025Q1: 3,878 shares; 2025Q2: 4,006 shares; 2025Q3: 3,650 shares; 2025Q4: 3,761 shares; 2026Q1: 4,349 shares 4,349$946K0.3%+588Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,110 shares; 2024Q4: 4,557 shares; 2025Q1: 3,466 shares; 2025Q2: 3,584 shares; 2025Q3: 3,586 shares; 2025Q4: 3,708 shares; 2026Q1: 3,709 shares 3,709$907K0.29%+1Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,261 shares; 2024Q4: 1,261 shares; 2025Q1: 1,351 shares; 2025Q2: 1,487 shares; 2025Q3: 1,499 shares; 2025Q4: 1,589 shares; 2026Q1: 1,864 shares 1,864$802K0.26%+275Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 495 shares; 2026Q1: 1,157 shares 1,157$789K0.25%+662Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,055 shares; 2024Q4: 8,035 shares; 2025Q1: 7,875 shares; 2025Q2: 8,407 shares; 2025Q3: 8,842 shares; 2025Q4: 8,992 shares; 2026Q1: 8,507 shares 8,507$789K0.25%-485Timeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,375 shares; 2025Q2: 16,475 shares; 2025Q3: 16,475 shares; 2025Q4: 16,675 shares; 2026Q1: 15,475 shares 15,475$771K0.25%-1,200Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,305 shares; 2026Q1: 3,305 shares 3,305$767K0.25%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,125 shares; 2024Q4: 16,701 shares; 2025Q1: 15,883 shares; 2025Q2: 12,360 shares; 2025Q3: 11,420 shares; 2025Q4: 8,454 shares; 2026Q1: 8,090 shares 8,090$701K0.22%-364Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,531 shares; 2024Q4: 4,627 shares; 2025Q1: 4,484 shares; 2025Q2: 4,613 shares; 2025Q3: 4,996 shares; 2025Q4: 4,341 shares; 2026Q1: 4,076 shares 4,076$692K0.22%-265Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,229 shares; 2024Q4: 33,921 shares; 2025Q1: 35,949 shares; 2025Q2: 36,988 shares; 2025Q3: 19,222 shares; 2025Q4: 14,447 shares; 2026Q1: 9,687 shares 9,687$689K0.22%-4,760Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,829 shares; 2026Q1: 8,244 shares 8,244$664K0.21%+3,415Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,081 shares; 2024Q4: 3,806 shares; 2025Q1: 3,572 shares; 2025Q2: 3,460 shares; 2025Q3: 3,435 shares; 2025Q4: 3,310 shares; 2026Q1: 2,263 shares 2,263$650K0.21%-1,047Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,125 shares; 2024Q4: 6,249 shares; 2025Q1: 6,249 shares; 2025Q2: 6,248 shares; 2025Q3: 6,248 shares; 2025Q4: 6,249 shares; 2026Q1: 5,748 shares 5,748$646K0.21%-501Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,980 shares; 2024Q4: 5,980 shares; 2025Q1: 5,980 shares; 2025Q2: 5,980 shares; 2025Q3: 5,980 shares; 2025Q4: 5,980 shares; 2026Q1: 5,980 shares 5,980$639K0.2%0Timeline
AVMCAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,675 shares 8,675$627K0.2%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,558 shares; 2024Q4: 11,308 shares; 2025Q1: 5,707 shares; 2025Q2: 5,119 shares; 2025Q3: 2,436 shares; 2025Q4: 2,490 shares; 2026Q1: 2,576 shares 2,576$582K0.19%+86Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,302 shares; 2024Q4: 1,470 shares; 2025Q1: 1,630 shares; 2025Q2: 1,654 shares; 2025Q3: 814 shares; 2025Q4: 666 shares; 2026Q1: 590 shares 590$578K0.19%-76Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,299 shares; 2025Q2: 3,795 shares; 2025Q3: 3,910 shares; 2025Q4: 3,277 shares; 2026Q1: 3,586 shares 3,586$575K0.18%+309Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,254 shares; 2024Q4: 2,221 shares; 2025Q1: 1,186 shares; 2025Q2: 1,243 shares; 2025Q3: 1,598 shares; 2025Q4: 1,647 shares; 2026Q1: 1,729 shares 1,729$564K0.18%+82Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,372 shares; 2024Q4: 4,508 shares; 2025Q1: 4,783 shares; 2025Q2: 4,256 shares; 2025Q3: 4,121 shares; 2025Q4: 4,501 shares; 2026Q1: 4,501 shares 4,501$559K0.18%0Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,108 shares; 2024Q4: 4,613 shares; 2025Q1: 4,729 shares; 2025Q2: 4,817 shares; 2025Q3: 4,367 shares; 2025Q4: 3,364 shares; 2026Q1: 3,614 shares 3,614$522K0.17%+250Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,885 shares; 2024Q4: 22,973 shares; 2025Q1: 21,269 shares; 2025Q2: 21,795 shares; 2025Q3: 24,344 shares; 2025Q4: 6,460 shares; 2026Q1: 5,395 shares 5,395$488K0.16%-1,065Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,236 shares; 2024Q4: 3,175 shares; 2025Q1: 2,886 shares; 2025Q2: 3,048 shares; 2025Q3: 2,920 shares; 2025Q4: 3,173 shares; 2026Q1: 3,061 shares 3,061$442K0.14%-112Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,681 shares 2,681$428K0.14%newTimeline
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,220 shares; 2025Q1: 13,123 shares; 2025Q2: 14,108 shares; 2025Q3: 13,603 shares; 2025Q4: 11,473 shares; 2026Q1: 9,503 shares 9,503$401K0.13%-1,970Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,123 shares; 2024Q4: 1,722 shares; 2025Q1: 1,694 shares; 2025Q2: 1,443 shares; 2025Q3: 1,449 shares; 2025Q4: 2,816 shares; 2026Q1: 2,807 shares 2,807$373K0.12%-9Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,670 shares; 2024Q4: 18,235 shares; 2025Q1: 17,518 shares; 2025Q2: 17,301 shares; 2025Q3: 3,422 shares; 2025Q4: 3,157 shares; 2026Q1: 2,822 shares 2,822$373K0.12%-335Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 279 shares 279$369K0.12%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 439 shares; 2024Q4: 439 shares; 2025Q1: 403 shares; 2025Q2: 403 shares; 2025Q3: 403 shares; 2025Q4: 403 shares; 2026Q1: 393 shares 393$340K0.11%-10Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,964 shares; 2025Q4: 6,345 shares; 2026Q1: 6,532 shares 6,532$328K0.1%+187Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 757 shares; 2024Q4: 645 shares; 2025Q1: 665 shares; 2025Q2: 575 shares; 2025Q3: 707 shares; 2025Q4: 755 shares; 2026Q1: 787 shares 787$307K0.1%+32Timeline
DCORDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,119 shares; 2025Q1: 5,212 shares; 2025Q2: 4,192 shares; 2025Q3: 4,392 shares; 2025Q4: 4,392 shares; 2026Q1: 4,097 shares 4,097$295K0.09%-295Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,300 shares; 2024Q4: 15,247 shares; 2025Q1: 15,447 shares; 2025Q2: 16,647 shares; 2025Q3: 16,137 shares; 2025Q4: 18,147 shares; 2026Q1: 5,184 shares 5,184$259K0.08%-12,963Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,139 shares; 2024Q4: 11,244 shares; 2025Q1: 4,162 shares; 2025Q2: 2,281 shares; 2025Q3: 1,893 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares; 2026Q1: 1,359 shares 1,359$258K0.08%-51Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 575 shares; 2025Q2: 575 shares; 2025Q3: 575 shares; 2025Q4: 575 shares; 2026Q1: 575 shares 575$245K0.08%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404 shares; 2024Q4: 255 shares; 2025Q1: 255 shares; 2025Q2: 252 shares; 2025Q3: 252 shares; 2025Q4: 2,520 shares; 2026Q1: 2,520 shares 2,520$242K0.08%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 796 shares; 2024Q4: 536 shares; 2025Q1: 513 shares; 2025Q2: 482 shares; 2025Q3: 477 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 384 shares 384$233K0.07%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 874 shares; 2025Q4: 769 shares; 2026Q1: 778 shares 778$223K0.07%+9Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,133 shares; 2024Q4: 1,599 shares; 2025Q1: 1,912 shares; 2025Q2: 1,914 shares; 2025Q3: 1,917 shares; 2025Q4: 1,810 shares; 2026Q1: 1,497 shares 1,497$219K0.07%-313Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 704 shares; 2025Q4: 704 shares; 2026Q1: 704 shares 704$219K0.07%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,398 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,065 shares; 2026Q1: 1,065 shares 1,065$217K0.07%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,742 shares; 2024Q4: 2,760 shares; 2025Q1: 2,993 shares; 2025Q2: 2,843 shares; 2025Q3: 2,663 shares; 2025Q4: 1,225 shares; 2026Q1: 1,165 shares 1,165$201K0.06%-60Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,303 shares; 2025Q1: 2,218 shares; 2025Q2: 2,218 shares; 2025Q3: 2,246 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,820 shares 1,820$201K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC4,646$380Kshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO2,995$368Kshares
MUBISHARES TR2,759$296Kshares
MINTPIMCO ETF TR2,013$202Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001636 base2026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set