Skip to content

STRATEGIC PLANNING GROUP, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1875525, Bountiful, UT

STRATEGIC PLANNING GROUP, LLC reported $917,971,056 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.25% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001875525-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$918M
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
42.25%
New
4
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPCXnew+104,759$17.9M
SPIBadded+311,753$10.4M
MSFTadded+27,599$10.3M
SCIOadded+481,148$9.95M
ASMLadded+4,143$8.24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-3,110-$900K
CVXexited-1,175-$243K
SCHGreduced-3,116-$105K
HYDBreduced-2,226-$104K
EVTRreduced-1,526-$77.4K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001875525-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $917,971,056, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCIOFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 733,884 shares; 2025Q4: 788,845 shares; 2026Q1: 2,388,645 shares; 2026Q2: 2,869,793 shares 2,869,793$59.3M6.46%+481,148Timeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,759 shares; 2024Q4: 149,370 shares; 2025Q1: 168,757 shares; 2025Q2: 173,781 shares; 2025Q3: 267,585 shares; 2025Q4: 286,664 shares; 2026Q1: 1,434,770 shares; 2026Q2: 1,746,523 shares 1,746,523$58.4M6.37%+311,753Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 129,312 shares; 2024Q4: 118,970 shares; 2025Q1: 119,615 shares; 2025Q2: 136,853 shares; 2025Q3: 169,812 shares; 2025Q4: 173,721 shares; 2026Q1: 143,806 shares; 2026Q2: 140,696 shares 140,696$40.7M4.43%-3,110Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 209,173 shares; 2024Q4: 204,695 shares; 2025Q1: 166,332 shares; 2025Q2: 196,025 shares; 2025Q3: 184,199 shares; 2025Q4: 191,394 shares; 2026Q1: 147,045 shares; 2026Q2: 184,436 shares 184,436$36.9M4.02%+37,391Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,849 shares; 2024Q4: 39,592 shares; 2025Q1: 45,544 shares; 2025Q2: 49,323 shares; 2025Q3: 62,712 shares; 2025Q4: 66,535 shares; 2026Q1: 64,270 shares; 2026Q2: 91,869 shares 91,869$34.3M3.73%+27,599Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,920 shares; 2024Q4: 96,259 shares; 2025Q1: 101,119 shares; 2025Q2: 121,576 shares; 2025Q3: 151,537 shares; 2025Q4: 141,410 shares; 2026Q1: 93,056 shares; 2026Q2: 95,828 shares 95,828$33.9M3.69%+2,772Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,240 shares; 2024Q4: 120,985 shares; 2025Q1: 120,448 shares; 2025Q2: 134,824 shares; 2025Q3: 153,424 shares; 2025Q4: 161,210 shares; 2026Q1: 136,464 shares; 2026Q2: 139,607 shares 139,607$33.3M3.62%+3,143Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,790 shares; 2024Q4: 26,232 shares; 2025Q1: 22,623 shares; 2025Q2: 27,744 shares; 2025Q3: 26,162 shares; 2025Q4: 26,655 shares; 2026Q1: 73,764 shares; 2026Q2: 83,182 shares 83,182$31.4M3.42%+9,418Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,434 shares; 2024Q4: 6,839 shares; 2025Q1: 7,471 shares; 2025Q2: 453 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,132 shares; 2026Q1: 23,956 shares; 2026Q2: 25,619 shares 25,619$30.7M3.35%+1,663Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,336 shares; 2024Q4: 22,882 shares; 2025Q1: 23,584 shares; 2025Q2: 28,715 shares; 2025Q3: 19,034 shares; 2025Q4: 18,626 shares; 2026Q1: 14,321 shares; 2026Q2: 14,590 shares 14,590$28.9M3.15%+269Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,925 shares; 2026Q2: 61,856 shares 61,856$26.8M2.92%+13,931Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,853 shares; 2026Q2: 139,736 shares 139,736$23.7M2.59%+13,883Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,246 shares; 2024Q4: 14,720 shares; 2025Q1: 14,506 shares; 2025Q2: 15,160 shares; 2025Q3: 23,325 shares; 2025Q4: 25,610 shares; 2026Q1: 23,816 shares; 2026Q2: 24,939 shares 24,939$23.3M2.54%+1,123Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 172,644 shares; 2024Q4: 175,010 shares; 2025Q1: 156,350 shares; 2025Q2: 164,574 shares; 2025Q3: 226,012 shares; 2025Q4: 235,989 shares; 2026Q1: 192,587 shares; 2026Q2: 205,911 shares 205,911$23.3M2.54%+13,324Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,162 shares; 2024Q4: 16,465 shares; 2025Q1: 14,757 shares; 2025Q2: 17,104 shares; 2025Q3: 27,549 shares; 2025Q4: 30,396 shares; 2026Q1: 38,255 shares; 2026Q2: 40,698 shares 40,698$22.9M2.5%+2,443Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,778 shares; 2026Q2: 91,668 shares 91,668$20M2.18%+6,890Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,805 shares; 2024Q4: 4,200 shares; 2025Q1: 5,822 shares; 2025Q2: 6,552 shares; 2025Q3: 8,831 shares; 2025Q4: 8,938 shares; 2026Q1: 5,728 shares; 2026Q2: 9,871 shares 9,871$19.6M2.14%+4,143Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,842 shares; 2024Q4: 23,569 shares; 2025Q1: 36,956 shares; 2025Q2: 43,027 shares; 2025Q3: 45,360 shares; 2025Q4: 44,829 shares; 2026Q1: 32,455 shares; 2026Q2: 32,708 shares 32,708$19M2.07%+253Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,521 shares; 2024Q4: 5,673 shares; 2025Q1: 6,474 shares; 2025Q2: 6,761 shares; 2025Q3: 8,670 shares; 2025Q4: 9,627 shares; 2026Q1: 34,114 shares; 2026Q2: 36,776 shares 36,776$18.9M2.06%+2,662Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,109 shares; 2025Q4: 27,203 shares; 2026Q1: 46,369 shares; 2026Q2: 48,833 shares 48,833$18.3M1.99%+2,464Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 104,759 shares 104,759$17.9M1.95%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,121 shares; 2026Q2: 34,692 shares 34,692$16.6M1.8%+1,571Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,032 shares; 2025Q3: 71,412 shares; 2025Q4: 75,668 shares; 2026Q1: 70,639 shares; 2026Q2: 72,568 shares 72,568$15.2M1.65%+1,929Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,618 shares; 2026Q2: 61,693 shares 61,693$15M1.63%+4,075Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,893 shares; 2026Q2: 39,847 shares 39,847$14.2M1.55%+1,954Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,707 shares; 2024Q4: 62,414 shares; 2025Q1: 40,793 shares; 2025Q2: 53,805 shares; 2025Q3: 67,507 shares; 2025Q4: 67,314 shares; 2026Q1: 31,902 shares; 2026Q2: 33,508 shares 33,508$14.1M1.54%+1,606Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,431 shares; 2024Q4: 30,245 shares; 2025Q1: 29,598 shares; 2025Q2: 30,998 shares; 2025Q3: 39,168 shares; 2025Q4: 41,195 shares; 2026Q1: 41,251 shares; 2026Q2: 42,895 shares 42,895$14M1.53%+1,644Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,384 shares; 2026Q2: 80,899 shares 80,899$13.8M1.5%+6,515Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,073 shares; 2026Q2: 25,334 shares 25,334$13.1M1.43%+1,261Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,853 shares; 2026Q2: 13,976 shares 13,976$11.7M1.28%+123Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,432 shares; 2026Q2: 76,776 shares 76,776$11.6M1.27%+4,344Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,959 shares; 2024Q4: 35,310 shares; 2025Q1: 37,739 shares; 2025Q2: 39,298 shares; 2025Q3: 65,252 shares; 2025Q4: 69,303 shares; 2026Q1: 55,185 shares; 2026Q2: 58,495 shares 58,495$11.1M1.21%+3,310Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,979 shares; 2024Q4: 18,205 shares; 2025Q1: 14,994 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,943 shares; 2025Q4: 151,649 shares; 2026Q1: 138,497 shares; 2026Q2: 146,897 shares 146,897$10.5M1.14%+8,400Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 92,103 shares; 2025Q4: 94,059 shares; 2026Q1: 103,855 shares; 2026Q2: 110,651 shares 110,651$10.3M1.13%+6,796Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,657 shares; 2024Q4: 21,068 shares; 2025Q1: 21,135 shares; 2025Q2: 21,993 shares; 2025Q3: 25,088 shares; 2025Q4: 28,102 shares; 2026Q1: 38,521 shares; 2026Q2: 57,362 shares 57,362$10.2M1.11%+18,841Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,389 shares; 2026Q2: 18,666 shares 18,666$9.27M1.01%+1,277Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,972 shares; 2025Q4: 16,810 shares; 2026Q1: 17,112 shares; 2026Q2: 17,740 shares 17,740$8.71M0.95%+628Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,869 shares; 2024Q4: 44,638 shares; 2025Q1: 43,924 shares; 2025Q2: 46,184 shares; 2025Q3: 66,333 shares; 2025Q4: 70,068 shares; 2026Q1: 22,994 shares; 2026Q2: 23,323 shares 23,323$7.95M0.87%+329Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,866 shares; 2024Q4: 13,199 shares; 2025Q1: 12,309 shares; 2025Q2: 13,026 shares; 2025Q3: 22,019 shares; 2025Q4: 13,245 shares; 2026Q1: 18,379 shares; 2026Q2: 19,668 shares 19,668$7.82M0.85%+1,289Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,266 shares; 2024Q4: 6,485 shares; 2025Q1: 7,360 shares; 2025Q2: 7,674 shares; 2025Q3: 9,772 shares; 2025Q4: 11,020 shares; 2026Q1: 16,041 shares; 2026Q2: 29,664 shares 29,664$7.74M0.84%+13,623Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,894 shares; 2026Q2: 16,417 shares 16,417$7M0.76%+523Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 912 shares; 2026Q1: 907 shares; 2026Q2: 6,005 shares 6,005$6.93M0.76%+5,098Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,973 shares; 2025Q1: 31,335 shares; 2025Q2: 33,320 shares; 2025Q3: 36,495 shares; 2025Q4: 38,209 shares; 2026Q1: 31,979 shares; 2026Q2: 33,167 shares 33,167$6.46M0.7%+1,188Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,607 shares; 2026Q2: 45,985 shares 45,985$6.29M0.69%+2,378Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,282 shares; 2026Q2: 18,254 shares 18,254$6.29M0.68%+972Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,685 shares; 2025Q1: 38,755 shares; 2025Q2: 40,009 shares; 2025Q3: 45,207 shares; 2025Q4: 48,016 shares; 2026Q1: 49,950 shares; 2026Q2: 52,755 shares 52,755$6.16M0.67%+2,805Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,263 shares; 2024Q4: 37,793 shares; 2025Q1: 40,891 shares; 2025Q2: 42,806 shares; 2025Q3: 55,719 shares; 2025Q4: 61,678 shares; 2026Q1: 45,807 shares; 2026Q2: 48,333 shares 48,333$6.12M0.67%+2,526Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,428 shares; 2026Q2: 25,760 shares 25,760$5.74M0.63%+1,332Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,807 shares; 2024Q4: 9,060 shares; 2025Q1: 9,687 shares; 2025Q2: 10,084 shares; 2025Q3: 11,925 shares; 2025Q4: 13,012 shares; 2026Q1: 10,423 shares; 2026Q2: 11,230 shares 11,230$5.72M0.62%+807Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,705 shares; 2024Q4: 27,237 shares; 2025Q1: 27,871 shares; 2025Q2: 29,763 shares; 2025Q3: 31,319 shares; 2025Q4: 42,851 shares; 2026Q1: 22,916 shares; 2026Q2: 23,515 shares 23,515$3.45M0.38%+599Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,307 shares; 2026Q2: 60,076 shares 60,076$3.36M0.37%+1,769Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,836 shares; 2024Q4: 577,696 shares; 2025Q1: 594,965 shares; 2025Q2: 624,143 shares; 2025Q3: 167,251 shares; 2025Q4: 28,655 shares; 2026Q1: 28,333 shares; 2026Q2: 25,217 shares 25,217$853K0.09%-3,116Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 434 shares; 2024Q4: 445 shares; 2025Q1: 712 shares; 2025Q2: 737 shares; 2025Q3: 738 shares; 2025Q4: 776 shares; 2026Q1: 752 shares; 2026Q2: 979 shares 979$731K0.08%+227Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,772 shares; 2024Q4: 15,204 shares; 2025Q1: 15,388 shares; 2025Q2: 15,948 shares; 2025Q3: 1,784 shares; 2025Q4: 1,327 shares; 2026Q1: 1,266 shares; 2026Q2: 1,263 shares 1,263$632K0.07%-3Timeline
HYDBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 456,706 shares; 2025Q2: 496,220 shares; 2025Q3: 539,304 shares; 2025Q4: 566,969 shares; 2026Q1: 14,612 shares; 2026Q2: 12,386 shares 12,386$579K0.06%-2,226Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,665 shares; 2024Q4: 7,878 shares; 2025Q1: 7,712 shares; 2025Q2: 9,129 shares; 2025Q3: 14,164 shares; 2025Q4: 15,171 shares; 2026Q1: 543 shares; 2026Q2: 507 shares 507$514K0.06%-36Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 991 shares; 2025Q4: 992 shares; 2026Q1: 992 shares; 2026Q2: 5,958 shares 5,958$513K0.06%+4,966Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,240 shares; 2025Q4: 1,254 shares; 2026Q1: 1,309 shares; 2026Q2: 1,335 shares 1,335$477K0.05%+26Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,107 shares; 2024Q4: 1,220 shares; 2025Q1: 1,163 shares; 2025Q2: 1,171 shares; 2025Q3: 1,172 shares; 2025Q4: 1,158 shares; 2026Q1: 625 shares; 2026Q2: 625 shares 625$461K0.05%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,087 shares; 2025Q4: 2,111 shares; 2026Q1: 2,089 shares; 2026Q2: 2,099 shares 2,099$458K0.05%+10Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,837 shares; 2026Q2: 1,842 shares 1,842$447K0.05%+5Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 855 shares; 2026Q2: 3,422 shares 3,422$425K0.05%+2,567Timeline
EVTRMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 337,612 shares; 2025Q2: 363,782 shares; 2025Q3: 400,948 shares; 2025Q4: 422,805 shares; 2026Q1: 9,808 shares; 2026Q2: 8,282 shares 8,282$420K0.05%-1,526Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,076 shares; 2024Q4: 5,219 shares; 2025Q1: 5,522 shares; 2025Q2: 72,802 shares; 2025Q3: 106,232 shares; 2025Q4: 114,432 shares; 2026Q1: 7,434 shares; 2026Q2: 7,269 shares 7,269$414K0.05%-165Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,891 shares; 2025Q1: 3,036 shares; 2025Q2: 25,017 shares; 2025Q3: 61,991 shares; 2025Q4: 66,875 shares; 2026Q1: 4,865 shares; 2026Q2: 4,658 shares 4,658$385K0.04%-207Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,317 shares; 2025Q3: 21,165 shares; 2025Q4: 21,988 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 777 shares 777$303K0.03%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,182 shares; 2024Q4: 32,380 shares; 2025Q1: 34,491 shares; 2025Q2: 37,422 shares; 2025Q3: 55,994 shares; 2025Q4: 65,960 shares; 2026Q1: 2,404 shares; 2026Q2: 2,247 shares 2,247$292K0.03%-157Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,664 shares; 2024Q4: 11,030 shares; 2025Q1: 11,064 shares; 2025Q2: 9,473 shares; 2025Q3: 9,499 shares; 2025Q4: 9,528 shares; 2026Q1: 9,555 shares; 2026Q2: 9,581 shares 9,581$282K0.03%+26Timeline
VFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 532,580 shares; 2025Q1: 513,137 shares; 2025Q2: 497,268 shares; 2025Q3: 8,393 shares; 2025Q4: 7,183 shares; 2026Q1: 5,949 shares; 2026Q2: 5,958 shares 5,958$273K0.03%+9Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,927 shares; 2024Q4: 53,558 shares; 2025Q1: 57,269 shares; 2025Q2: 59,277 shares; 2025Q3: 67,654 shares; 2025Q4: 72,529 shares; 2026Q1: 2,014 shares; 2026Q2: 1,864 shares 1,864$272K0.03%-150Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 193,316 shares; 2025Q1: 227,326 shares; 2025Q2: 233,307 shares; 2025Q3: 3,750 shares; 2025Q4: 3,757 shares; 2026Q1: 3,088 shares; 2026Q2: 3,092 shares 3,092$251K0.03%+4Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,850 shares 4,850$240K0.03%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,136 shares; 2024Q4: 11,172 shares; 2025Q1: 11,641 shares; 2025Q2: 11,735 shares; 2025Q3: 11,900 shares; 2025Q4: 11,600 shares; 2026Q1: 11,710 shares; 2026Q2: 11,606 shares 11,606$240K0.03%-104Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 187,213 shares; 2024Q4: 182,073 shares; 2025Q1: 179,117 shares; 2025Q2: 164,823 shares; 2025Q3: 2,880 shares; 2025Q4: 2,495 shares; 2026Q1: 2,579 shares; 2026Q2: 2,273 shares 2,273$224K0.02%-306Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,925 shares 1,925$200K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION1,175$243Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001875525-26-000004 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001875525-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001875525-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001875525-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001875525-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003779 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001997 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000435 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-004940 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003440 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001796 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001739 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set