Skip to content

Strategic Equity Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1843578, TUCSON, AZ

Strategic Equity Management reported $266,044,494 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001843578-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$266M
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
58.36%
New
14
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEFnew+153,619$14.7M
IWNnew+68,553$13M
IWMadded+41,684$10.3M
XLEnew+167,992$10.3M
XLBnew+202,891$10.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MRSKreduced-868,210-$30.7M
XLKexited-76,768-$11.1M
CGGRexited-240,497-$10.7M
IEFAreduced-92,552-$8.38M
XLUexited-187,431-$8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001843578-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $266,044,494, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,745 shares; 2024Q4: 51,710 shares; 2025Q1: 52,608 shares; 2025Q2: 42,335 shares; 2025Q3: 40,027 shares; 2025Q4: 37,178 shares; 2026Q1: 36,233 shares 36,233$23.6M8.86%-945Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,378 shares; 2024Q4: 50,282 shares; 2025Q1: 52,582 shares; 2025Q2: 55,165 shares; 2025Q3: 55,142 shares; 2025Q4: 56,009 shares; 2026Q1: 56,171 shares 56,171$20.8M7.83%+162Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,742 shares; 2024Q4: 72,522 shares; 2025Q1: 83,247 shares; 2025Q2: 57,706 shares; 2025Q3: 57,852 shares; 2025Q4: 71,793 shares; 2026Q1: 66,039 shares 66,039$19.7M7.42%-5,754Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 153,619 shares 153,619$14.7M5.51%newTimeline
ESUMSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,169 shares; 2025Q2: 473,532 shares; 2025Q3: 487,546 shares; 2025Q4: 530,298 shares; 2026Q1: 524,422 shares 524,422$13.7M5.16%-5,876Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524,315 shares; 2024Q4: 1,578,420 shares; 2025Q1: 1,573,901 shares; 2025Q2: 751,290 shares; 2025Q3: 702,186 shares; 2025Q4: 618,115 shares; 2026Q1: 511,149 shares 511,149$13.1M4.93%-106,966Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,814 shares; 2025Q3: 59,780 shares; 2025Q4: 57,271 shares; 2026Q1: 230,154 shares 230,154$13.1M4.91%+172,883Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,553 shares 68,553$13M4.89%newTimeline
PTLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,933 shares; 2024Q4: 97,104 shares; 2025Q1: 88,747 shares; 2025Q2: 56,339 shares; 2025Q3: 54,566 shares; 2025Q4: 63,078 shares; 2026Q1: 50,874 shares 50,874$12.7M4.79%-12,204Timeline
ESSCSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 151,474 shares; 2026Q1: 413,836 shares 413,836$10.8M4.07%+262,362Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,468 shares; 2026Q1: 43,152 shares 43,152$10.7M4.02%+41,684Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,177 shares; 2026Q1: 33,296 shares 33,296$10.4M3.93%-7,881Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 167,992 shares 167,992$10.3M3.87%newTimeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 202,891 shares 202,891$10.1M3.81%newTimeline
BIBLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,997 shares; 2024Q4: 120,615 shares; 2025Q1: 148,374 shares; 2025Q2: 127,533 shares; 2025Q3: 123,260 shares; 2025Q4: 289,767 shares; 2026Q1: 206,605 shares 206,605$9.74M3.66%-83,162Timeline
IWLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,779 shares; 2024Q4: 55,695 shares; 2025Q1: 53,278 shares; 2025Q2: 47,353 shares; 2025Q3: 40,061 shares; 2025Q4: 37,156 shares; 2026Q1: 34,978 shares 34,978$5.61M2.11%-2,178Timeline
FDLSNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,411 shares; 2026Q1: 136,333 shares 136,333$5.04M1.89%+27,922Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,056 shares; 2025Q2: 177,498 shares; 2025Q3: 173,882 shares; 2025Q4: 139,951 shares; 2026Q1: 47,399 shares 47,399$4.29M1.61%-92,552Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,081 shares 39,081$3.58M1.35%newTimeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,289 shares; 2024Q4: 89,882 shares; 2025Q1: 94,673 shares; 2025Q2: 25,327 shares; 2025Q3: 24,936 shares; 2025Q4: 22,956 shares; 2026Q1: 22,345 shares 22,345$3.18M1.2%-611Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,443 shares; 2024Q4: 1,431 shares; 2025Q1: 12,503 shares; 2025Q2: 1,309 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123 shares; 2025Q4: 11,969 shares; 2026Q1: 11,265 shares 11,265$2.95M1.11%-704Timeline
MRSKNORTHERN LIGHTS FD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,463,891 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300,754 shares; 2025Q4: 948,534 shares; 2026Q1: 80,324 shares 80,324$2.84M1.07%-868,210Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,321 shares; 2024Q4: 4,301 shares; 2025Q1: 4,580 shares; 2025Q2: 3,552 shares; 2025Q3: 3,623 shares; 2025Q4: 3,594 shares; 2026Q1: 3,649 shares 3,649$2.38M0.9%+55Timeline
ELCVSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,760 shares; 2025Q2: 37,770 shares; 2025Q3: 59,914 shares; 2025Q4: 69,191 shares; 2026Q1: 74,014 shares 74,014$2.15M0.81%+4,823Timeline
WWJDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,567 shares; 2025Q2: 29,526 shares; 2025Q3: 32,608 shares; 2025Q4: 34,177 shares; 2026Q1: 53,498 shares 53,498$2M0.75%+19,321Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,505 shares; 2024Q4: 175,022 shares; 2025Q1: 173,738 shares; 2025Q2: 26,943 shares; 2025Q3: 27,955 shares; 2025Q4: 28,771 shares; 2026Q1: 27,111 shares 27,111$1.41M0.53%-1,660Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,937 shares; 2024Q4: 4,387 shares; 2025Q1: 4,228 shares; 2025Q2: 4,068 shares; 2025Q3: 3,891 shares; 2025Q4: 3,891 shares; 2026Q1: 3,619 shares 3,619$1.34M0.5%-272Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,299 shares; 2024Q4: 160,477 shares; 2025Q1: 163,875 shares; 2025Q2: 31,663 shares; 2025Q3: 31,288 shares; 2025Q4: 28,282 shares; 2026Q1: 21,046 shares 21,046$1.32M0.49%-7,236Timeline
BLESNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,217 shares; 2025Q2: 24,367 shares; 2025Q3: 26,882 shares; 2025Q4: 28,153 shares; 2026Q1: 28,008 shares 28,008$1.24M0.47%-145Timeline
PRAYFIS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,779 shares 37,779$1.22M0.46%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,078 shares; 2024Q4: 5,078 shares; 2025Q1: 5,078 shares; 2025Q2: 4,956 shares; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 4,104 shares 4,104$1.18M0.44%-596Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,444 shares; 2024Q4: 3,336 shares; 2025Q1: 3,394 shares; 2025Q2: 4,266 shares; 2025Q3: 3,937 shares; 2025Q4: 3,689 shares; 2026Q1: 3,419 shares 3,419$1.1M0.41%-270Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,509 shares; 2024Q4: 1,520 shares; 2025Q1: 1,526 shares; 2025Q2: 1,526 shares; 2025Q3: 1,536 shares; 2025Q4: 1,539 shares; 2026Q1: 1,542 shares 1,542$1.09M0.41%+3Timeline
FYCFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,909 shares; 2024Q4: 11,245 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,203 shares; 2025Q3: 10,143 shares; 2025Q4: 9,374 shares; 2026Q1: 9,027 shares 9,027$875K0.33%-347Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,531 shares; 2025Q3: 5,607 shares; 2025Q4: 6,467 shares; 2026Q1: 11,899 shares 11,899$830K0.31%+5,432Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,418 shares; 2024Q4: 1,419 shares; 2025Q1: 1,289 shares; 2025Q2: 2,613 shares; 2025Q3: 2,742 shares; 2025Q4: 3,171 shares; 2026Q1: 3,607 shares 3,607$762K0.29%+436Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,999 shares; 2024Q4: 3,681 shares; 2025Q1: 32,290 shares; 2025Q2: 3,253 shares; 2025Q3: 3,253 shares; 2025Q4: 3,253 shares; 2026Q1: 2,629 shares 2,629$755K0.28%-624Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,686 shares; 2024Q4: 115,605 shares; 2025Q1: 122,221 shares; 2025Q2: 5,129 shares; 2025Q3: 5,250 shares; 2025Q4: 5,196 shares; 2026Q1: 6,555 shares 6,555$741K0.28%+1,359Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,146 shares; 2024Q4: 45,123 shares; 2025Q1: 40,927 shares; 2025Q2: 32,861 shares; 2025Q3: 32,267 shares; 2025Q4: 27,059 shares; 2026Q1: 25,357 shares 25,357$737K0.28%-1,702Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,094 shares; 2024Q4: 5,094 shares; 2025Q1: 5,050 shares; 2025Q2: 5,016 shares; 2025Q3: 4,999 shares; 2025Q4: 4,959 shares; 2026Q1: 4,904 shares 4,904$708K0.27%-55Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,854 shares; 2024Q4: 46,801 shares; 2025Q1: 46,998 shares; 2025Q2: 28,543 shares; 2025Q3: 27,527 shares; 2025Q4: 21,951 shares; 2026Q1: 21,951 shares 21,951$680K0.26%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,940 shares; 2024Q4: 3,831 shares; 2025Q1: 3,832 shares; 2025Q2: 2,466 shares; 2025Q3: 2,481 shares; 2025Q4: 2,801 shares; 2026Q1: 2,481 shares 2,481$630K0.24%-320Timeline
VLUEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,175 shares 4,175$594K0.22%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,530 shares; 2025Q3: 6,552 shares; 2025Q4: 6,576 shares; 2026Q1: 1,079 shares 1,079$471K0.18%-5,497Timeline
FLQMFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,211 shares; 2024Q4: 14,537 shares; 2025Q1: 14,703 shares; 2025Q2: 11,393 shares; 2025Q3: 11,393 shares; 2025Q4: 10,710 shares; 2026Q1: 8,396 shares 8,396$461K0.17%-2,314Timeline
TPIFTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,069 shares; 2025Q2: 154,494 shares; 2025Q3: 153,080 shares; 2025Q4: 221,185 shares; 2026Q1: 12,450 shares 12,450$449K0.17%-208,735Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,747 shares; 2024Q4: 230,395 shares; 2025Q1: 119,557 shares; 2025Q2: 7,353 shares; 2025Q3: 7,353 shares; 2025Q4: 6,478 shares; 2026Q1: 6,478 shares 6,478$437K0.16%0Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,358 shares; 2024Q4: 25,363 shares; 2025Q1: 25,370 shares; 2025Q2: 25,376 shares; 2025Q3: 25,381 shares; 2025Q4: 25,387 shares; 2026Q1: 25,393 shares 25,393$397K0.15%+6Timeline
XMLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,717 shares; 2024Q4: 10,717 shares; 2025Q1: 10,717 shares; 2025Q2: 12,260 shares; 2025Q3: 12,260 shares; 2025Q4: 12,260 shares; 2026Q1: 5,792 shares 5,792$365K0.14%-6,468Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 775 shares; 2025Q3: 775 shares; 2025Q4: 775 shares; 2026Q1: 845 shares 845$364K0.14%+70Timeline
TPSCTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,983 shares; 2025Q2: 22,792 shares; 2025Q3: 25,276 shares; 2025Q4: 26,874 shares; 2026Q1: 8,565 shares 8,565$364K0.14%-18,309Timeline
MGCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,573 shares; 2024Q4: 5,020 shares; 2025Q1: 4,835 shares; 2025Q2: 4,402 shares; 2025Q3: 4,011 shares; 2025Q4: 2,662 shares; 2026Q1: 1,444 shares 1,444$341K0.13%-1,218Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,318 shares; 2025Q3: 1,494 shares; 2025Q4: 1,067 shares; 2026Q1: 1,713 shares 1,713$341K0.13%+646Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,704 shares; 2025Q3: 1,748 shares; 2025Q4: 1,644 shares; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares 1,750$338K0.13%+106Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,397 shares; 2024Q4: 10,623 shares; 2025Q1: 10,623 shares; 2025Q2: 10,623 shares; 2025Q3: 10,623 shares; 2025Q4: 10,623 shares; 2026Q1: 10,623 shares 10,623$309K0.12%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,625 shares; 2024Q4: 1,625 shares; 2025Q1: 1,625 shares; 2025Q2: 1,625 shares; 2025Q3: 2,049 shares; 2025Q4: 1,625 shares; 2026Q1: 1,625 shares 1,625$296K0.11%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 407 shares; 2024Q4: 407 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 481 shares; 2025Q3: 473 shares; 2025Q4: 473 shares; 2026Q1: 473 shares 473$283K0.11%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,518 shares; 2024Q4: 6,518 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,518 shares; 2025Q3: 6,518 shares; 2025Q4: 6,557 shares; 2026Q1: 6,518 shares 6,518$268K0.1%-39Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,887 shares; 2025Q1: 14,690 shares; 2025Q2: 12,415 shares; 2025Q3: 11,774 shares; 2025Q4: 10,483 shares; 2026Q1: 10,391 shares 10,391$257K0.1%-92Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,209 shares; 2024Q4: 2,239 shares; 2025Q1: 1,889 shares; 2025Q2: 1,929 shares; 2025Q3: 1,959 shares; 2025Q4: 1,596 shares; 2026Q1: 1,419 shares 1,419$247K0.09%-177Timeline
AFDMFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,208 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,098 shares; 2025Q2: 3,098 shares; 2025Q3: 3,098 shares; 2025Q4: 2,920 shares; 2026Q1: 2,920 shares 2,920$240K0.09%0Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 686 shares 686$237K0.09%newTimeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 594 shares; 2026Q1: 616 shares 616$234K0.09%+22Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,698 shares; 2025Q1: 1,238 shares; 2025Q2: 1,238 shares; 2025Q3: 1,118 shares; 2025Q4: 1,118 shares; 2026Q1: 1,118 shares 1,118$233K0.09%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 385 shares 385$232K0.09%newTimeline
BUYWNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,107 shares 16,107$227K0.09%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 325 shares 325$222K0.08%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 637 shares 637$218K0.08%newTimeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,844 shares 7,844$205K0.08%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 205 shares 205$204K0.08%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR76,768$11.1Mshares
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF240,497$10.7Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR187,431$8Mshares
SHYMBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II313,634$6.97Mshares
NEOS ETF TRUSTNEOS ETF TRUST37,713$1.18Mshares
TPHDTIMOTHY PLAN27,930$1.08Mshares
IJRISHARES TR2,700$324Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS1,043$309Kshares
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDS934$282Kshares
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR10,002$262Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES1,645$206Kshares
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FD493$203Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001843578-26-000003 base2026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set