Skip to content

StoneCrest Wealth Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2008409, CHANDLER, AZ

StoneCrest Wealth Management, Inc. reported $236,393,826 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 44% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000528

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$236M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
44%
New
6
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUnew+9,887$3.34M
ORCLadded+15,093$2.22M
RSPGnew+7,166$784K
SRRKadded+11,911$586K
BEadded+3,197$433K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COWGexited-81,315-$2.86M
PANWexited-14,718-$2.71M
VRDNexited-24,920-$776K
XLVIreduced-14,650-$368K
NVDAreduced-1,544-$269K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000528, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $236,393,826, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,480 shares; 2024Q4: 65,597 shares; 2025Q1: 65,505 shares; 2025Q2: 66,845 shares; 2025Q3: 67,367 shares; 2025Q4: 70,684 shares; 2026Q1: 70,318 shares 70,318$16.7M7.07%-366Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,669 shares; 2024Q4: 84,087 shares; 2025Q1: 81,488 shares; 2025Q2: 81,396 shares; 2025Q3: 80,457 shares; 2025Q4: 79,846 shares; 2026Q1: 78,302 shares 78,302$13.7M5.78%-1,544Timeline
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,476 shares; 2025Q3: 205,953 shares; 2025Q4: 222,178 shares; 2026Q1: 225,508 shares 225,508$12.4M5.23%+3,330Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,286 shares; 2024Q4: 61,705 shares; 2025Q1: 62,200 shares; 2025Q2: 67,427 shares; 2025Q3: 84,728 shares; 2025Q4: 91,204 shares; 2026Q1: 92,550 shares 92,550$10.4M4.39%+1,346Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,149 shares; 2024Q4: 112,225 shares; 2025Q1: 113,865 shares; 2025Q2: 117,794 shares; 2025Q3: 119,156 shares; 2025Q4: 127,642 shares; 2026Q1: 127,963 shares 127,963$9.79M4.14%+321Timeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,233 shares; 2024Q4: 174,834 shares; 2025Q1: 179,181 shares; 2025Q2: 182,199 shares; 2025Q3: 185,774 shares; 2025Q4: 203,474 shares; 2026Q1: 204,914 shares 204,914$9.51M4.02%+1,440Timeline
BKDVBNY MELLON ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,148 shares; 2025Q2: 268,115 shares; 2025Q3: 273,580 shares; 2025Q4: 297,668 shares; 2026Q1: 299,201 shares 299,201$8.87M3.75%+1,533Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,775 shares; 2025Q2: 103,523 shares; 2025Q3: 106,352 shares; 2025Q4: 116,713 shares; 2026Q1: 118,133 shares 118,133$8.07M3.41%+1,420Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,161 shares; 2024Q4: 23,059 shares; 2025Q1: 19,984 shares; 2025Q2: 18,731 shares; 2025Q3: 19,035 shares; 2025Q4: 20,140 shares; 2026Q1: 19,717 shares 19,717$7.56M3.2%-423Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,509 shares; 2024Q4: 22,165 shares; 2025Q1: 23,548 shares; 2025Q2: 24,011 shares; 2025Q3: 24,236 shares; 2025Q4: 24,842 shares; 2026Q1: 24,711 shares 24,711$7.11M3.01%-131Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,281 shares; 2024Q4: 30,436 shares; 2025Q1: 28,836 shares; 2025Q2: 28,687 shares; 2025Q3: 28,736 shares; 2025Q4: 30,134 shares; 2026Q1: 30,054 shares 30,054$6.26M2.65%-80Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,645 shares; 2025Q3: 76,656 shares; 2025Q4: 82,498 shares; 2026Q1: 84,316 shares 84,316$5.97M2.53%+1,818Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,932 shares; 2024Q4: 5,268 shares; 2025Q1: 6,109 shares; 2025Q2: 6,262 shares; 2025Q3: 6,307 shares; 2025Q4: 6,598 shares; 2026Q1: 6,380 shares 6,380$5.87M2.48%-218Timeline
FWDAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,822 shares; 2025Q3: 48,084 shares; 2025Q4: 52,204 shares; 2026Q1: 53,733 shares 53,733$5.83M2.47%+1,529Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,737 shares; 2025Q2: 37,569 shares; 2025Q3: 39,100 shares; 2025Q4: 42,248 shares; 2026Q1: 43,059 shares 43,059$5.74M2.43%+811Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,620 shares; 2024Q4: 8,786 shares; 2025Q1: 8,685 shares; 2025Q2: 8,635 shares; 2025Q3: 8,623 shares; 2025Q4: 9,065 shares; 2026Q1: 8,993 shares 8,993$5.15M2.18%-72Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 129,129 shares; 2025Q2: 134,866 shares; 2025Q3: 138,060 shares; 2025Q4: 150,972 shares; 2026Q1: 154,992 shares 154,992$5.11M2.16%+4,020Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,232 shares; 2024Q4: 13,414 shares; 2025Q1: 13,383 shares; 2025Q2: 13,146 shares; 2025Q3: 13,152 shares; 2025Q4: 13,567 shares; 2026Q1: 13,776 shares 13,776$5.1M2.16%+209Timeline
QQQINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95,610 shares; 2025Q4: 105,812 shares; 2026Q1: 101,292 shares 101,292$5.03M2.13%-4,520Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,028 shares; 2024Q4: 95,766 shares; 2025Q1: 77,232 shares; 2025Q2: 71,167 shares; 2025Q3: 72,571 shares; 2025Q4: 77,872 shares; 2026Q1: 79,013 shares 79,013$4.95M2.1%+1,141Timeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,321 shares; 2025Q3: 81,527 shares; 2025Q4: 92,527 shares; 2026Q1: 92,949 shares 92,949$4.59M1.94%+422Timeline
RDVIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 178,814 shares; 2026Q1: 179,288 shares 179,288$4.58M1.94%+474Timeline
JSIJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 59,486 shares; 2025Q2: 95,885 shares; 2025Q3: 75,811 shares; 2025Q4: 82,091 shares; 2026Q1: 82,179 shares 82,179$4.24M1.79%+88Timeline
CGMMCAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 118,935 shares; 2025Q3: 123,373 shares; 2025Q4: 137,152 shares; 2026Q1: 139,692 shares 139,692$4.1M1.73%+2,540Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 103,638 shares; 2025Q2: 136,701 shares; 2025Q3: 137,400 shares; 2025Q4: 150,994 shares; 2026Q1: 152,764 shares 152,764$4M1.69%+1,770Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 41,329 shares; 2025Q1: 42,480 shares; 2025Q2: 43,433 shares; 2025Q3: 44,119 shares; 2025Q4: 47,250 shares; 2026Q1: 48,638 shares 48,638$3.89M1.65%+1,388Timeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,332 shares; 2025Q4: 59,003 shares; 2026Q1: 70,914 shares 70,914$3.49M1.47%+11,911Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,506 shares; 2024Q4: 31,973 shares; 2025Q1: 32,084 shares; 2025Q2: 32,416 shares; 2025Q3: 31,958 shares; 2025Q4: 32,721 shares; 2026Q1: 30,549 shares 30,549$3.46M1.46%-2,172Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,887 shares 9,887$3.34M1.41%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,968 shares; 2024Q4: 6,136 shares; 2025Q1: 7,476 shares; 2025Q2: 7,618 shares; 2025Q3: 7,510 shares; 2025Q4: 7,780 shares; 2026Q1: 7,705 shares 7,705$3.01M1.27%-75Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,957 shares; 2024Q4: 39,814 shares; 2025Q1: 39,510 shares; 2025Q2: 46,782 shares; 2025Q3: 53,858 shares; 2025Q4: 55,354 shares; 2026Q1: 53,305 shares 53,305$2.7M1.14%-2,049Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,693 shares; 2025Q4: 2,867 shares; 2026Q1: 17,960 shares 17,960$2.64M1.12%+15,093Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,785 shares; 2025Q2: 8,619 shares; 2025Q3: 8,967 shares; 2025Q4: 9,888 shares; 2026Q1: 9,484 shares 9,484$2.38M1.01%-404Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,338 shares; 2024Q4: 4,176 shares; 2025Q1: 3,953 shares; 2025Q2: 3,773 shares; 2025Q3: 3,636 shares; 2025Q4: 3,551 shares; 2026Q1: 3,463 shares 3,463$2.26M0.96%-88Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,054 shares; 2024Q4: 36,080 shares; 2025Q1: 35,892 shares; 2025Q2: 43,889 shares; 2025Q3: 45,178 shares; 2025Q4: 46,110 shares; 2026Q1: 44,461 shares 44,461$2.25M0.95%-1,649Timeline
FPEIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105,883 shares; 2026Q1: 105,581 shares 105,581$2.01M0.85%-302Timeline
XLVISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,609 shares; 2026Q1: 71,959 shares 71,959$1.81M0.76%-14,650Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,946 shares; 2026Q1: 10,143 shares 10,143$1.37M0.58%+3,197Timeline
SMMUPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,721 shares; 2024Q4: 29,721 shares; 2025Q1: 29,721 shares; 2025Q2: 29,721 shares; 2025Q3: 25,718 shares; 2025Q4: 26,707 shares; 2026Q1: 26,707 shares 26,707$1.35M0.57%0Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,346 shares; 2025Q3: 8,686 shares; 2025Q4: 11,247 shares; 2026Q1: 12,005 shares 12,005$1.25M0.53%+758Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,607 shares; 2024Q4: 5,607 shares; 2025Q1: 5,338 shares; 2025Q2: 4,982 shares; 2025Q3: 4,832 shares; 2025Q4: 4,959 shares; 2026Q1: 4,331 shares 4,331$1.24M0.53%-628Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,829 shares; 2024Q4: 2,737 shares; 2025Q1: 2,566 shares; 2025Q2: 2,375 shares; 2025Q3: 2,265 shares; 2025Q4: 2,174 shares; 2026Q1: 2,043 shares 2,043$1.18M0.5%-131Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,208 shares; 2025Q1: 9,376 shares; 2025Q2: 9,848 shares; 2025Q3: 9,286 shares; 2025Q4: 7,557 shares; 2026Q1: 7,690 shares 7,690$1.12M0.48%+133Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,051 shares; 2024Q4: 10,825 shares; 2025Q1: 11,064 shares; 2025Q2: 11,076 shares; 2025Q3: 9,369 shares; 2025Q4: 9,613 shares; 2026Q1: 9,326 shares 9,326$1.11M0.47%-287Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,177 shares; 2025Q1: 2,793 shares; 2025Q2: 3,030 shares; 2025Q3: 3,001 shares; 2025Q4: 3,611 shares; 2026Q1: 3,492 shares 3,492$1.08M0.46%-119Timeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,059 shares; 2024Q4: 6,924 shares; 2025Q1: 6,657 shares; 2025Q2: 6,494 shares; 2025Q3: 6,443 shares; 2025Q4: 6,393 shares; 2026Q1: 6,244 shares 6,244$827K0.35%-149Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,777 shares; 2024Q4: 3,637 shares; 2025Q1: 2,845 shares; 2025Q2: 2,564 shares; 2025Q3: 2,553 shares; 2025Q4: 2,529 shares; 2026Q1: 2,471 shares 2,471$812K0.34%-58Timeline
RSPGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,166 shares 7,166$784K0.33%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,348 shares; 2025Q2: 6,980 shares; 2025Q3: 7,411 shares; 2025Q4: 7,600 shares; 2026Q1: 7,153 shares 7,153$784K0.33%-447Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,846 shares; 2024Q4: 8,406 shares; 2025Q1: 8,241 shares; 2025Q2: 8,048 shares; 2025Q3: 6,440 shares; 2025Q4: 7,016 shares; 2026Q1: 5,639 shares 5,639$759K0.32%-1,377Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,444 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 14,768 shares; 2025Q2: 14,864 shares; 2025Q3: 12,480 shares; 2025Q4: 10,909 shares; 2026Q1: 10,539 shares 10,539$758K0.32%-370Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,944 shares; 2024Q4: 8,458 shares; 2025Q1: 3,868 shares; 2025Q2: 3,483 shares; 2025Q3: 3,201 shares; 2025Q4: 3,181 shares; 2026Q1: 2,758 shares 2,758$700K0.3%-423Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,553 shares; 2025Q4: 5,736 shares; 2026Q1: 5,765 shares 5,765$580K0.25%+29Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 733 shares; 2024Q4: 731 shares; 2025Q1: 731 shares; 2025Q2: 731 shares; 2025Q3: 730 shares; 2025Q4: 730 shares; 2026Q1: 730 shares 730$533K0.23%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 993 shares; 2024Q4: 991 shares; 2025Q1: 985 shares; 2025Q2: 904 shares; 2025Q3: 881 shares; 2025Q4: 893 shares; 2026Q1: 816 shares 816$531K0.22%-77Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,052 shares; 2025Q2: 16,847 shares; 2025Q3: 15,029 shares; 2025Q4: 10,958 shares; 2026Q1: 10,602 shares 10,602$526K0.22%-356Timeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,734 shares; 2024Q4: 7,551 shares; 2025Q1: 8,128 shares; 2025Q2: 7,497 shares; 2025Q3: 7,127 shares; 2025Q4: 13,308 shares; 2026Q1: 12,572 shares 12,572$524K0.22%-736Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,050 shares; 2024Q4: 57,422 shares; 2025Q1: 61,712 shares; 2025Q2: 27,339 shares; 2025Q3: 8,599 shares; 2025Q4: 8,026 shares; 2026Q1: 10,013 shares 10,013$504K0.21%+1,987Timeline
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,788 shares; 2024Q4: 12,238 shares; 2025Q1: 11,908 shares; 2025Q2: 10,417 shares; 2025Q3: 10,114 shares; 2025Q4: 10,255 shares; 2026Q1: 9,353 shares 9,353$448K0.19%-902Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,237 shares; 2024Q4: 3,239 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,163 shares; 2025Q4: 1,163 shares; 2026Q1: 1,253 shares 1,253$423K0.18%+90Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,065 shares 6,065$372K0.16%newTimeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,581 shares; 2025Q4: 5,989 shares; 2026Q1: 7,557 shares 7,557$370K0.16%+1,568Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,011 shares; 2024Q4: 1,011 shares; 2025Q1: 1,011 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161 shares; 2025Q3: 1,161 shares; 2025Q4: 1,087 shares; 2026Q1: 799 shares 799$349K0.15%-288Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 450 shares 450$316K0.13%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 596 shares; 2025Q1: 550 shares; 2025Q2: 553 shares; 2025Q3: 543 shares; 2025Q4: 519 shares; 2026Q1: 317 shares 317$316K0.13%-202Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,876 shares; 2025Q2: 8,459 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,202 shares 1,202$286K0.12%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,376 shares; 2024Q4: 1,376 shares; 2025Q1: 1,376 shares; 2025Q2: 1,347 shares; 2025Q3: 1,309 shares; 2025Q4: 1,298 shares; 2026Q1: 922 shares 922$279K0.12%-376Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,643 shares; 2026Q1: 1,309 shares 1,309$266K0.11%-334Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 574 shares; 2025Q4: 634 shares; 2026Q1: 668 shares 668$266K0.11%+34Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,884 shares; 2024Q4: 2,711 shares; 2025Q1: 2,549 shares; 2025Q2: 2,436 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,351 shares; 2026Q1: 2,125 shares 2,125$264K0.11%-226Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,011 shares; 2025Q3: 997 shares; 2025Q4: 985 shares; 2026Q1: 861 shares 861$253K0.11%-124Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,200 shares 11,200$67.5K0.03%newTimeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$37.2K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
COWGPACER FDS TR81,315$2.86Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC14,718$2.71Mshares
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC24,920$776Kshares
TSLATESLA INC594$267Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000528 base2026-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set