Skip to content

Stonebridge Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2082460, OAK BROOK, IL

Stonebridge Wealth Management, LLC reported $111,696,738 across 37 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000551

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$112M
Holdings
37
Top 10 weight
75.32%
New
2
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
USFRadded+19,719$993K
USIOnew+177,084$439K
DESadded+6,053$246K
DDLSadded+4,983$220K
Vnew+595$204K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DGRSreduced-5,147-$305K
UNITED HOMES GROUP INCexited-1,387,899-$253K
SMTIreduced-7,447-$176K
AAPLreduced-470-$136K
IHDGreduced-1,640-$85.9K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000551, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $111,696,738, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 414,856 shares; 2025Q3: 398,700 shares; 2025Q4: 448,805 shares; 2026Q1: 463,001 shares; 2026Q2: 482,720 shares 482,720$24.3M21.76%+19,719Timeline
DDLSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 234,131 shares; 2025Q3: 235,346 shares; 2025Q4: 228,578 shares; 2026Q1: 222,585 shares; 2026Q2: 227,568 shares 227,568$10M8.98%+4,983Timeline
DHSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 98,470 shares; 2025Q3: 96,135 shares; 2025Q4: 92,477 shares; 2026Q1: 85,517 shares; 2026Q2: 85,714 shares 85,714$9.74M8.72%+197Timeline
DTHWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 148,134 shares; 2025Q3: 149,473 shares; 2025Q4: 147,723 shares; 2026Q1: 144,758 shares; 2026Q2: 147,966 shares 147,966$8.01M7.17%+3,208Timeline
DGSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 121,797 shares; 2025Q3: 119,601 shares; 2025Q4: 118,279 shares; 2026Q1: 117,185 shares; 2026Q2: 117,940 shares 117,940$7.63M6.83%+755Timeline
DEWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 93,400 shares; 2025Q3: 91,082 shares; 2025Q4: 87,788 shares; 2026Q1: 91,036 shares; 2026Q2: 92,101 shares 92,101$6.33M5.66%+1,065Timeline
DESWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 228,427 shares; 2025Q3: 229,113 shares; 2025Q4: 146,631 shares; 2026Q1: 140,617 shares; 2026Q2: 146,670 shares 146,670$5.97M5.34%+6,053Timeline
DEMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 103,181 shares; 2025Q3: 102,608 shares; 2025Q4: 98,514 shares; 2026Q1: 95,610 shares; 2026Q2: 96,088 shares 96,088$5.17M4.63%+478Timeline
DGRSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 85,161 shares; 2025Q3: 81,250 shares; 2025Q4: 74,952 shares; 2026Q1: 66,289 shares; 2026Q2: 61,142 shares 61,142$3.63M3.25%-5,147Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 13,266 shares; 2025Q3: 13,266 shares; 2025Q4: 13,217 shares; 2026Q1: 13,230 shares; 2026Q2: 13,217 shares 13,217$3.33M2.98%-13Timeline
SMTISANARA MEDTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 119,663 shares; 2025Q3: 114,581 shares; 2025Q4: 134,934 shares; 2026Q1: 136,899 shares; 2026Q2: 129,452 shares 129,452$3.05M2.73%-7,447Timeline
SPHDINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 65,041 shares; 2025Q3: 64,224 shares; 2025Q4: 50,327 shares; 2026Q1: 49,481 shares; 2026Q2: 48,218 shares 48,218$2.45M2.19%-1,263Timeline
GARPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 34,907 shares; 2025Q3: 34,663 shares; 2025Q4: 29,889 shares; 2026Q1: 30,107 shares; 2026Q2: 29,683 shares 29,683$2.45M2.19%-424Timeline
INTFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 65,845 shares; 2025Q3: 65,976 shares; 2025Q4: 60,491 shares; 2026Q1: 60,665 shares; 2026Q2: 59,716 shares 59,716$2.45M2.19%-949Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 7,099 shares; 2025Q3: 7,118 shares; 2025Q4: 7,118 shares; 2026Q1: 7,118 shares; 2026Q2: 6,648 shares 6,648$1.92M1.72%-470Timeline
EMGFISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 26,697 shares; 2025Q3: 26,433 shares; 2025Q4: 22,748 shares; 2026Q1: 22,754 shares; 2026Q2: 22,477 shares 22,477$1.65M1.47%-277Timeline
JSMDJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,266 shares; 2026Q1: 15,335 shares; 2026Q2: 15,109 shares 15,109$1.53M1.37%-226Timeline
IHDGWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 34,896 shares; 2025Q3: 34,132 shares; 2025Q4: 30,781 shares; 2026Q1: 29,395 shares; 2026Q2: 27,755 shares 27,755$1.45M1.3%-1,640Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 18,685 shares; 2025Q3: 17,611 shares; 2025Q4: 15,839 shares; 2026Q1: 14,870 shares; 2026Q2: 14,419 shares 14,419$1.38M1.23%-451Timeline
DVYEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,227 shares; 2026Q1: 39,746 shares; 2026Q2: 41,800 shares 41,800$1.35M1.21%+2,054Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 4,946 shares; 2025Q3: 4,946 shares; 2025Q4: 4,946 shares; 2026Q1: 4,946 shares; 2026Q2: 4,946 shares 4,946$1.26M1.12%0Timeline
DLSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 10,853 shares; 2025Q3: 10,652 shares; 2025Q4: 10,502 shares; 2026Q1: 10,641 shares; 2026Q2: 10,641 shares 10,641$892K0.8%0Timeline
ISCFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 21,124 shares; 2025Q3: 20,845 shares; 2025Q4: 19,298 shares; 2026Q1: 19,277 shares; 2026Q2: 18,914 shares 18,914$819K0.73%-363Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 7,222 shares; 2025Q3: 7,222 shares; 2025Q4: 7,222 shares; 2026Q1: 7,222 shares; 2026Q2: 7,222 shares 7,222$655K0.59%0Timeline
PWVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,078 shares; 2026Q1: 7,364 shares; 2026Q2: 7,606 shares 7,606$576K0.52%+242Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 20,509 shares; 2025Q3: 20,314 shares; 2025Q4: 4,372 shares; 2026Q1: 4,467 shares; 2026Q2: 4,327 shares 4,327$515K0.46%-140Timeline
USIOUSIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 177,084 shares 177,084$439K0.39%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,041 shares; 2025Q3: 1,048 shares; 2025Q4: 1,048 shares; 2026Q1: 1,053 shares; 2026Q2: 1,048 shares 1,048$391K0.35%-5Timeline
SNWVSANUWAVE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 51,605 shares; 2025Q3: 46,924 shares; 2025Q4: 38,384 shares; 2026Q1: 37,184 shares; 2026Q2: 38,434 shares 38,434$384K0.34%+1,250Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$353K0.32%0Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,039 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029 shares; 2025Q4: 1,029 shares; 2026Q1: 1,026 shares; 2026Q2: 1,026 shares 1,026$352K0.31%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 971 shares; 2025Q3: 971 shares; 2025Q4: 846 shares; 2026Q1: 814 shares; 2026Q2: 815 shares 815$267K0.24%+1Timeline
WTWISDOMTREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 16,140 shares; 2025Q3: 16,140 shares; 2025Q4: 15,640 shares; 2026Q1: 15,640 shares; 2026Q2: 15,640 shares 15,640$265K0.24%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$259K0.23%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 3,292 shares; 2025Q3: 3,292 shares; 2025Q4: 3,193 shares; 2026Q1: 3,153 shares; 2026Q2: 3,153 shares 3,153$256K0.23%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 595 shares; 2025Q4: 595 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 595 shares 595$204K0.18%newTimeline
MRNOWMURANO GLOBAL INVT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 102,500 shares; 2025Q3: 123,100 shares; 2025Q4: 123,100 shares; 2026Q1: 120,910 shares; 2026Q2: 110,215 shares 110,215$1.64K<0.01%-10,695Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNITED HOMES GROUP INCUNITED HOMES GROUP INC1,387,899$253Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000551 base2026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set