Skip to content

Stokes Capital Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1734460, GREENWOOD, SC

Stokes Capital Advisors, LLC reported $429,818,536 across 68 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001085146-25-005873

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$430M
Holdings
68
Top 10 weight
33.14%
New
2
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PYLDnew+409,781$11M
IBMnew+18,464$5.21M
TTadded+6,453$2.72M
MCDadded+3,407$1.04M
CLadded+11,553$924K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MINTreduced-56,767-$5.72M
NVOreduced-54,069-$3M
ORCLreduced-7,883-$2.22M
ENBreduced-24,534-$1.24M
CNQreduced-35,557-$1.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085146-25-005873, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $429,818,536, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,402 shares; 2025Q1: 39,384 shares; 2025Q2: 39,918 shares; 2025Q3: 39,810 shares 39,810$20.6M4.8%-108Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 67,971 shares; 2025Q1: 67,700 shares; 2025Q2: 62,629 shares; 2025Q3: 61,301 shares 61,301$20.2M4.71%-1,328Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 113,330 shares; 2025Q1: 111,091 shares; 2025Q2: 108,472 shares; 2025Q3: 107,503 shares 107,503$15.5M3.62%-969Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,691 shares; 2025Q1: 46,089 shares; 2025Q2: 47,312 shares; 2025Q3: 46,971 shares 46,971$14.8M3.45%-341Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 133,798 shares; 2025Q1: 142,585 shares; 2025Q2: 187,433 shares; 2025Q3: 130,666 shares 130,666$13.2M3.06%-56,767Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,016 shares; 2025Q1: 36,525 shares; 2025Q2: 37,693 shares; 2025Q3: 41,100 shares 41,100$12.5M2.91%+3,407Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,590 shares; 2025Q1: 32,764 shares; 2025Q2: 35,303 shares; 2025Q3: 35,293 shares 35,293$11.7M2.73%-10Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,935 shares; 2025Q1: 33,164 shares; 2025Q2: 33,163 shares; 2025Q3: 33,593 shares 33,593$11.5M2.67%+430Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,744 shares; 2025Q1: 48,114 shares; 2025Q2: 45,186 shares; 2025Q3: 44,763 shares 44,763$11.4M2.65%-423Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 409,781 shares 409,781$11M2.56%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 186,465 shares; 2025Q1: 184,316 shares; 2025Q2: 182,296 shares; 2025Q3: 167,125 shares 167,125$10.6M2.46%-15,171Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,501 shares; 2025Q1: 10,813 shares; 2025Q2: 10,894 shares; 2025Q3: 11,366 shares 11,366$10.5M2.45%+472Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,298 shares; 2025Q1: 27,584 shares; 2025Q2: 27,751 shares; 2025Q3: 28,115 shares 28,115$10.4M2.42%+364Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,835 shares; 2025Q1: 43,080 shares; 2025Q2: 44,014 shares; 2025Q3: 36,131 shares 36,131$10.2M2.36%-7,883Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,377 shares; 2025Q1: 15,620 shares; 2025Q2: 16,060 shares; 2025Q3: 15,841 shares 15,841$9.65M2.25%-219Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,147 shares; 2025Q1: 26,235 shares; 2025Q2: 26,570 shares; 2025Q3: 26,830 shares 26,830$9.29M2.16%+260Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,637 shares; 2025Q1: 14,602 shares; 2025Q2: 15,642 shares; 2025Q3: 15,993 shares 15,993$9.1M2.12%+351Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,701 shares; 2025Q1: 36,770 shares; 2025Q2: 38,119 shares; 2025Q3: 37,779 shares 37,779$8.75M2.04%-340Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,496 shares; 2025Q1: 43,760 shares; 2025Q2: 45,114 shares; 2025Q3: 47,303 shares 47,303$8.69M2.02%+2,189Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,966 shares; 2025Q1: 39,194 shares; 2025Q2: 41,749 shares; 2025Q3: 42,591 shares 42,591$8.58M2%+842Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,886 shares; 2025Q1: 20,387 shares; 2025Q2: 20,835 shares; 2025Q3: 21,157 shares 21,157$8.57M1.99%+322Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,780 shares; 2025Q1: 37,163 shares; 2025Q2: 37,360 shares; 2025Q3: 39,592 shares 39,592$8.33M1.94%+2,232Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,430 shares; 2025Q1: 47,036 shares; 2025Q2: 47,003 shares; 2025Q3: 52,056 shares 52,056$8M1.86%+5,053Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 102,647 shares; 2025Q1: 105,145 shares; 2025Q2: 106,438 shares; 2025Q3: 117,601 shares 117,601$7.8M1.81%+11,163Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 78,725 shares; 2025Q1: 83,907 shares; 2025Q2: 101,904 shares; 2025Q3: 102,776 shares 102,776$7.76M1.81%+872Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,793 shares; 2025Q1: 26,239 shares; 2025Q2: 26,774 shares; 2025Q3: 27,187 shares 27,187$7.67M1.79%+413Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,173 shares; 2025Q1: 39,467 shares; 2025Q2: 37,735 shares; 2025Q3: 39,996 shares 39,996$7.42M1.73%+2,261Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,577 shares; 2025Q1: 49,295 shares; 2025Q2: 47,302 shares; 2025Q3: 54,046 shares 54,046$7.24M1.68%+6,744Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,258 shares; 2025Q1: 14,314 shares; 2025Q2: 14,133 shares; 2025Q3: 14,815 shares 14,815$7.04M1.64%+682Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,738 shares; 2025Q1: 12,988 shares; 2025Q2: 13,077 shares; 2025Q3: 13,717 shares 13,717$6.85M1.59%+640Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,548 shares; 2025Q1: 21,307 shares; 2025Q2: 21,856 shares; 2025Q3: 22,436 shares 22,436$6.58M1.53%+580Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,302 shares; 2025Q1: 20,455 shares; 2025Q2: 18,678 shares; 2025Q3: 18,670 shares 18,670$6.45M1.5%-8Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 66,433 shares; 2025Q1: 68,949 shares; 2025Q2: 67,554 shares; 2025Q3: 79,107 shares 79,107$6.32M1.47%+11,553Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 174,684 shares; 2025Q1: 205,814 shares; 2025Q2: 222,610 shares; 2025Q3: 187,053 shares 187,053$5.98M1.39%-35,557Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,069 shares; 2025Q1: 25,700 shares; 2025Q2: 24,803 shares; 2025Q3: 24,561 shares 24,561$5.81M1.35%-242Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,129 shares; 2025Q2: 24,149 shares; 2025Q3: 23,750 shares 23,750$5.77M1.34%-399Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,607 shares; 2025Q1: 42,825 shares; 2025Q2: 27,520 shares; 2025Q3: 26,651 shares 26,651$5.75M1.34%-869Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,465 shares; 2025Q1: 22,861 shares; 2025Q2: 22,727 shares; 2025Q3: 22,876 shares 22,876$5.64M1.31%+149Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,933 shares; 2025Q2: 10,684 shares; 2025Q3: 11,133 shares 11,133$5.31M1.24%+449Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,554 shares; 2025Q1: 42,111 shares; 2025Q2: 37,244 shares; 2025Q3: 37,097 shares 37,097$5.21M1.21%-147Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,464 shares 18,464$5.21M1.21%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,313 shares; 2025Q1: 27,639 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,379 shares 21,379$5.02M1.17%-4,621Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,080 shares; 2025Q3: 11,533 shares 11,533$4.87M1.13%+6,453Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,751 shares; 2025Q1: 7,025 shares; 2025Q2: 6,928 shares; 2025Q3: 6,874 shares 6,874$4.69M1.09%-54Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 148,762 shares; 2025Q1: 149,974 shares; 2025Q2: 156,762 shares; 2025Q3: 132,662 shares 132,662$4.58M1.07%-24,100Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,055 shares; 2025Q1: 52,398 shares; 2025Q2: 48,098 shares; 2025Q3: 46,502 shares 46,502$4.39M1.02%-1,596Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 105,781 shares; 2025Q1: 106,560 shares; 2025Q2: 108,093 shares; 2025Q3: 83,559 shares 83,559$4.22M0.98%-24,534Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,732 shares; 2025Q1: 15,210 shares; 2025Q2: 13,907 shares; 2025Q3: 13,535 shares 13,535$3.7M0.86%-372Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,292 shares; 2025Q2: 31,289 shares; 2025Q3: 24,130 shares 24,130$3.53M0.82%-7,159Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 153,789 shares; 2025Q1: 154,027 shares; 2025Q2: 153,772 shares; 2025Q3: 123,065 shares 123,065$3.48M0.81%-30,707Timeline
TBGEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,214 shares; 2025Q3: 47,623 shares 47,623$1.57M0.37%+409Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,577 shares; 2025Q1: 4,393 shares; 2025Q2: 4,393 shares; 2025Q3: 4,393 shares 4,393$1.34M0.31%0Timeline
HYSPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,700 shares; 2025Q1: 8,368 shares; 2025Q2: 11,385 shares; 2025Q3: 11,784 shares 11,784$1.13M0.26%+399Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares 1,300$986K0.23%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,655 shares; 2025Q1: 62,602 shares; 2025Q2: 69,729 shares; 2025Q3: 15,660 shares 15,660$869K0.2%-54,069Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,201 shares; 2025Q1: 1,411 shares; 2025Q2: 1,411 shares; 2025Q3: 1,411 shares 1,411$864K0.2%0Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,919 shares; 2025Q1: 1,819 shares; 2025Q2: 1,819 shares; 2025Q3: 1,719 shares 1,719$857K0.2%-100Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,668 shares; 2025Q1: 22,668 shares; 2025Q2: 22,668 shares; 2025Q3: 22,668 shares 22,668$709K0.16%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,802 shares; 2025Q1: 7,024 shares; 2025Q2: 6,158 shares; 2025Q3: 5,845 shares 5,845$695K0.16%-313Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,794 shares; 2025Q1: 6,794 shares; 2025Q2: 6,794 shares; 2025Q3: 6,794 shares 6,794$644K0.15%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,411 shares; 2025Q1: 32,214 shares; 2025Q2: 9,854 shares; 2025Q3: 7,194 shares 7,194$502K0.12%-2,660Timeline
TPYPTORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,547 shares; 2025Q3: 12,861 shares 12,861$469K0.11%-3,686Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,210 shares; 2025Q2: 796 shares; 2025Q3: 921 shares 921$448K0.1%+125Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,750 shares; 2025Q1: 3,750 shares; 2025Q2: 3,750 shares; 2025Q3: 3,750 shares 3,750$329K0.08%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,250 shares; 2025Q1: 1,250 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares 1,250$314K0.07%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,908 shares; 2025Q1: 3,908 shares; 2025Q2: 3,908 shares; 2025Q3: 3,908 shares 3,908$285K0.07%0Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,861 shares; 2025Q1: 3,151 shares; 2025Q2: 2,712 shares; 2025Q3: 2,562 shares 2,562$229K0.05%-150Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 462 shares; 2025Q1: 462 shares; 2025Q2: 462 shares; 2025Q3: 434 shares 434$218K0.05%-28Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC639$286Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005873 base2025-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set