Skip to content

Stieven Capital Advisors, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1388279, ST. LOUIS, MO

Stieven Capital Advisors, L.P. reported $523,905,005 across 36 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000902664-26-003489

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$524M
Holdings
36
Top 10 weight
49.76%
New
4
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SFSTnew+94,114$5.75M
BCALnew+252,843$5.27M
PNFPadded+50,100$5.05M
BHRBnew+63,940$4.59M
CCBadded+45,200$3.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MCHBexited-438,635-$6.47M
MCBexited-75,000-$6.25M
FBKexited-107,116-$5.56M
SSBreduced-48,106-$4.81M
HAFCreduced-140,129-$4.54M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000902664-26-003489, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $523,905,005, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 944,332 shares; 2024Q4: 972,732 shares; 2025Q1: 954,832 shares; 2025Q2: 1,005,832 shares; 2025Q3: 1,112,332 shares; 2025Q4: 1,109,532 shares; 2026Q1: 1,185,832 shares; 2026Q2: 1,071,732 shares 1,071,732$34.3M6.56%-114,100Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 468,633 shares; 2024Q4: 421,933 shares; 2025Q1: 415,333 shares; 2025Q2: 405,733 shares; 2025Q3: 406,333 shares; 2025Q4: 397,533 shares; 2026Q1: 393,485 shares; 2026Q2: 376,885 shares 376,885$31M5.91%-16,600Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 415,000 shares; 2025Q2: 683,357 shares; 2025Q3: 684,357 shares; 2025Q4: 742,657 shares; 2026Q1: 740,157 shares; 2026Q2: 693,749 shares 693,749$29.4M5.6%-46,408Timeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 208,589 shares; 2025Q2: 226,789 shares; 2025Q3: 230,089 shares; 2025Q4: 229,589 shares; 2026Q1: 228,789 shares; 2026Q2: 204,065 shares 204,065$29.1M5.56%-24,724Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 285,333 shares; 2024Q4: 235,659 shares; 2025Q1: 283,759 shares; 2025Q2: 284,059 shares; 2025Q3: 236,959 shares; 2025Q4: 255,859 shares; 2026Q1: 240,745 shares; 2026Q2: 256,345 shares 256,345$25M4.77%+15,600Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 385,780 shares; 2024Q4: 389,180 shares; 2025Q1: 429,980 shares; 2025Q2: 375,480 shares; 2025Q3: 376,080 shares; 2025Q4: 375,180 shares; 2026Q1: 373,880 shares; 2026Q2: 349,780 shares 349,780$24.5M4.68%-24,100Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 416,486 shares; 2024Q4: 386,086 shares; 2025Q1: 311,596 shares; 2025Q2: 311,896 shares; 2025Q3: 312,396 shares; 2025Q4: 311,596 shares; 2026Q1: 300,496 shares; 2026Q2: 301,296 shares 301,296$22.5M4.3%+800Timeline
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 259,000 shares; 2024Q4: 508,265 shares; 2025Q1: 522,982 shares; 2025Q2: 542,067 shares; 2025Q3: 700,739 shares; 2025Q4: 698,939 shares; 2026Q1: 721,639 shares; 2026Q2: 670,377 shares 670,377$22.4M4.28%-51,262Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 246,900 shares; 2025Q4: 246,300 shares; 2026Q1: 269,500 shares; 2026Q2: 221,394 shares 221,394$22.1M4.22%-48,106Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 256,814 shares; 2024Q4: 202,224 shares; 2025Q1: 218,724 shares; 2025Q2: 208,924 shares; 2025Q3: 209,224 shares; 2025Q4: 202,724 shares; 2026Q1: 187,024 shares; 2026Q2: 157,904 shares 157,904$20.4M3.89%-29,120Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 468,334 shares; 2025Q1: 544,334 shares; 2025Q2: 431,934 shares; 2025Q3: 507,634 shares; 2025Q4: 566,334 shares; 2026Q1: 744,434 shares; 2026Q2: 766,134 shares 766,134$19.8M3.79%+21,700Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 385,408 shares; 2024Q4: 410,808 shares; 2025Q1: 716,228 shares; 2025Q2: 717,028 shares; 2025Q3: 778,028 shares; 2025Q4: 776,128 shares; 2026Q1: 773,528 shares; 2026Q2: 815,328 shares 815,328$19M3.63%+41,800Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 323,493 shares; 2026Q2: 299,293 shares 299,293$16.9M3.22%-24,200Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 762,691 shares; 2024Q4: 823,591 shares; 2025Q1: 825,291 shares; 2025Q2: 826,191 shares; 2025Q3: 827,491 shares; 2025Q4: 825,391 shares; 2026Q1: 872,591 shares; 2026Q2: 874,591 shares 874,591$16.7M3.19%+2,000Timeline
CCNECNB FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 217,478 shares; 2024Q4: 212,078 shares; 2025Q1: 291,390 shares; 2025Q2: 291,690 shares; 2025Q3: 461,373 shares; 2025Q4: 460,173 shares; 2026Q1: 458,573 shares; 2026Q2: 434,673 shares 434,673$14.7M2.8%-23,900Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,060 shares; 2024Q4: 156,860 shares; 2025Q1: 154,760 shares; 2025Q2: 168,360 shares; 2025Q3: 134,383 shares; 2025Q4: 123,983 shares; 2026Q1: 96,083 shares; 2026Q2: 89,683 shares 89,683$14.4M2.75%-6,400Timeline
PFBCPREFERRED BK LOS ANGELES CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,621 shares; 2024Q4: 110,721 shares; 2025Q1: 110,921 shares; 2025Q2: 121,021 shares; 2025Q3: 118,221 shares; 2025Q4: 117,921 shares; 2026Q1: 122,621 shares; 2026Q2: 117,921 shares 117,921$12.5M2.39%-4,700Timeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,113 shares; 2024Q4: 102,213 shares; 2025Q1: 88,471 shares; 2025Q2: 88,571 shares; 2025Q3: 65,971 shares; 2025Q4: 65,771 shares; 2026Q1: 110,571 shares; 2026Q2: 155,771 shares 155,771$12.1M2.3%+45,200Timeline
ALRSALERUS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 260,748 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 338,924 shares; 2026Q2: 382,034 shares 382,034$11.9M2.27%+43,110Timeline
HBNCHORIZON BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 375,000 shares; 2025Q4: 444,000 shares; 2026Q1: 559,410 shares; 2026Q2: 589,179 shares 589,179$11.8M2.25%+29,769Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 453,582 shares; 2024Q4: 442,182 shares; 2025Q1: 468,082 shares; 2025Q2: 468,682 shares; 2025Q3: 469,382 shares; 2025Q4: 443,182 shares; 2026Q1: 441,682 shares; 2026Q2: 372,682 shares 372,682$11.3M2.15%-69,000Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 110,100 shares 110,100$11.1M2.12%+50,100Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,485 shares; 2024Q4: 6,637 shares; 2025Q1: 7,507 shares; 2025Q2: 7,513 shares; 2025Q3: 7,513 shares; 2025Q4: 6,614 shares; 2026Q1: 6,091 shares; 2026Q2: 4,815 shares 4,815$10M1.91%-1,276Timeline
BANRBANNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 218,056 shares; 2024Q4: 160,156 shares; 2025Q1: 178,956 shares; 2025Q2: 179,156 shares; 2025Q3: 179,456 shares; 2025Q4: 178,956 shares; 2026Q1: 150,356 shares; 2026Q2: 150,756 shares 150,756$10M1.91%+400Timeline
HAFCHANMI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 571,053 shares; 2024Q4: 556,753 shares; 2025Q1: 608,076 shares; 2025Q2: 608,776 shares; 2025Q3: 634,676 shares; 2025Q4: 473,519 shares; 2026Q1: 446,917 shares; 2026Q2: 306,788 shares 306,788$9.94M1.9%-140,129Timeline
NICNICOLET BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,805 shares; 2026Q2: 55,967 shares 55,967$9.26M1.77%+3,162Timeline
FBPFIRST BANCORP CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 318,210 shares; 2024Q4: 310,310 shares; 2025Q1: 310,910 shares; 2025Q2: 311,310 shares; 2025Q3: 311,810 shares; 2025Q4: 311,010 shares; 2026Q1: 309,910 shares; 2026Q2: 310,710 shares 310,710$8.1M1.55%+800Timeline
RNSTRENASANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 368,650 shares; 2024Q4: 359,450 shares; 2025Q1: 239,107 shares; 2025Q2: 432,032 shares; 2025Q3: 412,632 shares; 2025Q4: 261,632 shares; 2026Q1: 185,213 shares; 2026Q2: 170,613 shares 170,613$7.26M1.39%-14,600Timeline
SMBKSMARTFINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,134 shares; 2024Q4: 150,234 shares; 2025Q1: 147,634 shares; 2025Q2: 147,834 shares; 2025Q3: 148,034 shares; 2025Q4: 147,734 shares; 2026Q1: 147,234 shares; 2026Q2: 147,534 shares 147,534$6.92M1.32%+300Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,837 shares; 2024Q4: 103,237 shares; 2025Q1: 103,437 shares; 2025Q2: 103,537 shares; 2025Q3: 148,637 shares; 2025Q4: 148,337 shares; 2026Q1: 101,337 shares; 2026Q2: 101,537 shares 101,537$5.79M1.1%+200Timeline
SFSTSOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 94,114 shares 94,114$5.75M1.1%newTimeline
BCALCALIFORNIA BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 252,843 shares 252,843$5.27M1.01%newTimeline
BHRBBURKE HERBERT FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,940 shares 63,940$4.59M0.88%newTimeline
CIVBCIVISTA BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: 109,700 shares; 2026Q1: 126,653 shares; 2026Q2: 126,953 shares 126,953$3.58M0.68%+300Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,024,466 shares; 2024Q4: 1,363,666 shares; 2025Q1: 1,366,566 shares; 2025Q2: 1,218,166 shares; 2025Q3: 530,066 shares; 2025Q4: 158,666 shares; 2026Q1: 158,166 shares; 2026Q2: 158,566 shares 158,566$2.32M0.44%+400Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,500 shares 32,500$2.27M0.43%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MCHBMECHANICS BANCORP438,635$6.47Mshares
MCBMETROPOLITAN BK HLDG CORP75,000$6.25Mshares
FBKFB FINL CORP107,116$5.56Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000902664-26-003489 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000902664-26-003489 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-26-002518 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-26-000776 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-25-004904 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-25-003517 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-25-002045 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-25-000552 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-24-006308 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-24-004928 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-24-003543 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-24-001531 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-23-005488 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-23-004395 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-23-003039 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-23-001518 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-22-004841 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-22-003944 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-22-002946 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-22-001321 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-21-004940 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-21-003771 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-21-002780 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-21-001387 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-20-003893 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-20-002885 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-20-002042 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-20-000913 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000902664-20-000933 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-19-004193 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-19-003292 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-19-002240 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-19-000778 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-18-004052 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-18-003106 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-18-002200 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-18-000848 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-17-004256 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-17-003209 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-17-002255 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-17-000789 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-16-008697 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-16-007806 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-16-006974 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-16-005474 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-15-004154 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000902664-15-003463 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000902664-15-003464 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-15-003314 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-15-002488 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-15-000670 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-14-004276 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-14-003447 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-14-002442 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000902664-14-001410 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-14-000933 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-13-003655 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-13-002866 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set