Skip to content

STEVENS CAPITAL PARTNERS

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1965176, OMAHA, NE

STEVENS CAPITAL PARTNERS reported $525,844,594 across 157 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001965176-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$526M
Holdings
157
Top 10 weight
45.13%
New
42
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+703,846$60.6M
IWFadded+102,576$12.7M
SPYVadded+89,407$5.44M
IVVadded+4,594$3.44M
DFSDadded+65,015$3.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IUSGreduced-11,875-$2.23M
BNDreduced-24,299-$1.78M
BOCreduced-93,025-$1.27M
VTEBreduced-24,091-$1.22M
IDEVreduced-6,345-$565K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001965176-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $525,844,594, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 147,149 shares; 2024Q4: 153,083 shares; 2025Q1: 158,021 shares; 2025Q2: 154,514 shares; 2025Q3: 157,471 shares; 2025Q4: 167,647 shares; 2026Q1: 153,061 shares; 2026Q2: 856,907 shares 856,907$73.8M14.04%+703,846Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,771 shares; 2024Q4: 39,079 shares; 2025Q1: 32,626 shares; 2025Q2: 31,068 shares; 2025Q3: 31,151 shares; 2025Q4: 35,918 shares; 2026Q1: 35,745 shares; 2026Q2: 40,339 shares 40,339$30.2M5.75%+4,594Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,685 shares; 2024Q4: 145,325 shares; 2025Q1: 185,031 shares; 2025Q2: 339,139 shares; 2025Q3: 397,406 shares; 2025Q4: 559,865 shares; 2026Q1: 666,106 shares; 2026Q2: 713,455 shares 713,455$21M3.99%+47,349Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,654 shares; 2024Q4: 124,215 shares; 2025Q1: 109,937 shares; 2025Q2: 109,053 shares; 2025Q3: 111,729 shares; 2025Q4: 113,989 shares; 2026Q1: 123,412 shares; 2026Q2: 123,645 shares 123,645$20.3M3.86%+233Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,851 shares; 2024Q4: 11,749 shares; 2025Q1: 17,434 shares; 2025Q2: 22,844 shares; 2025Q3: 24,564 shares; 2025Q4: 28,695 shares; 2026Q1: 35,743 shares; 2026Q2: 138,319 shares 138,319$17.2M3.27%+102,576Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,656 shares; 2024Q4: 141,707 shares; 2025Q1: 112,241 shares; 2025Q2: 115,122 shares; 2025Q3: 123,614 shares; 2025Q4: 163,334 shares; 2026Q1: 172,719 shares; 2026Q2: 262,126 shares 262,126$15.9M3.03%+89,407Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,084 shares; 2024Q4: 36,819 shares; 2025Q1: 48,977 shares; 2025Q2: 55,587 shares; 2025Q3: 58,663 shares; 2025Q4: 66,126 shares; 2026Q1: 71,072 shares; 2026Q2: 79,015 shares 79,015$15.6M2.97%+7,943Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,641 shares; 2024Q4: 60,679 shares; 2025Q1: 60,285 shares; 2025Q2: 65,200 shares; 2025Q3: 70,175 shares; 2025Q4: 72,558 shares; 2026Q1: 90,026 shares; 2026Q2: 78,151 shares 78,151$14.7M2.8%-11,875Timeline
DFSDDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 240,385 shares; 2026Q2: 305,400 shares 305,400$14.6M2.77%+65,015Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,337 shares; 2024Q4: 35,146 shares; 2025Q1: 47,672 shares; 2025Q2: 58,430 shares; 2025Q3: 69,806 shares; 2025Q4: 82,705 shares; 2026Q1: 101,150 shares; 2026Q2: 128,076 shares 128,076$14M2.66%+26,926Timeline
EVTRMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,968 shares; 2025Q3: 239,599 shares; 2025Q4: 297,437 shares; 2026Q1: 235,871 shares; 2026Q2: 266,333 shares 266,333$13.5M2.57%+30,462Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,428 shares; 2025Q4: 78,129 shares; 2026Q1: 78,138 shares; 2026Q2: 78,181 shares 78,181$11.4M2.18%+43Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,607 shares; 2024Q4: 159,131 shares; 2025Q1: 190,345 shares; 2025Q2: 204,578 shares; 2025Q3: 219,256 shares; 2025Q4: 251,171 shares; 2026Q1: 287,423 shares; 2026Q2: 294,619 shares 294,619$10.6M2.02%+7,196Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,023 shares; 2024Q4: 21,837 shares; 2025Q1: 19,213 shares; 2025Q2: 21,805 shares; 2025Q3: 24,029 shares; 2025Q4: 24,581 shares; 2026Q1: 26,188 shares; 2026Q2: 28,718 shares 28,718$10.6M2.02%+2,530Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 211,185 shares; 2025Q3: 288,275 shares; 2025Q4: 313,559 shares; 2026Q1: 332,847 shares; 2026Q2: 329,569 shares 329,569$10.5M1.99%-3,278Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,472 shares; 2024Q4: 44,279 shares; 2025Q1: 28,454 shares; 2025Q2: 37,408 shares; 2025Q3: 32,986 shares; 2025Q4: 33,078 shares; 2026Q1: 33,073 shares; 2026Q2: 36,270 shares 36,270$9.87M1.88%+3,197Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,138 shares; 2024Q4: 39,026 shares; 2025Q1: 49,354 shares; 2025Q2: 56,651 shares; 2025Q3: 58,856 shares; 2025Q4: 59,016 shares; 2026Q1: 60,109 shares; 2026Q2: 64,852 shares 64,852$9.5M1.81%+4,743Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,943 shares; 2024Q4: 20,333 shares; 2025Q1: 11,685 shares; 2025Q2: 13,236 shares; 2025Q3: 16,195 shares; 2025Q4: 130,872 shares; 2026Q1: 224,369 shares; 2026Q2: 321,590 shares 321,590$8.91M1.69%+97,221Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,324 shares; 2024Q4: 42,368 shares; 2025Q1: 30,752 shares; 2025Q2: 31,344 shares; 2025Q3: 28,767 shares; 2025Q4: 28,462 shares; 2026Q1: 26,086 shares; 2026Q2: 33,309 shares 33,309$7.26M1.38%+7,223Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,564 shares; 2024Q4: 10,969 shares; 2025Q1: 9,059 shares; 2025Q2: 12,444 shares; 2025Q3: 15,451 shares; 2025Q4: 17,979 shares; 2026Q1: 19,723 shares; 2026Q2: 23,940 shares 23,940$6.93M1.32%+4,217Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,447 shares; 2024Q4: 18,477 shares; 2025Q1: 23,893 shares; 2025Q2: 25,150 shares; 2025Q3: 26,646 shares; 2025Q4: 26,634 shares; 2026Q1: 28,230 shares; 2026Q2: 30,437 shares 30,437$6.73M1.28%+2,207Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,602 shares; 2024Q4: 9,462 shares; 2025Q1: 13,068 shares; 2025Q2: 25,428 shares; 2025Q3: 39,415 shares; 2025Q4: 85,435 shares; 2026Q1: 145,913 shares; 2026Q2: 180,479 shares 180,479$6.65M1.27%+34,566Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,238 shares; 2024Q4: 74,784 shares; 2025Q1: 52,477 shares; 2025Q2: 52,473 shares; 2025Q3: 49,838 shares; 2025Q4: 51,609 shares; 2026Q1: 48,024 shares; 2026Q2: 58,938 shares 58,938$6.49M1.23%+10,914Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,100 shares; 2025Q3: 12,003 shares; 2025Q4: 59,995 shares; 2026Q1: 98,662 shares; 2026Q2: 161,907 shares 161,907$5.87M1.12%+63,245Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,126 shares; 2024Q4: 10,060 shares; 2025Q1: 12,376 shares; 2025Q2: 13,114 shares; 2025Q3: 13,049 shares; 2025Q4: 12,880 shares; 2026Q1: 14,177 shares; 2026Q2: 14,293 shares 14,293$5.63M1.07%+116Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,029 shares; 2024Q4: 9,313 shares; 2025Q1: 13,072 shares; 2025Q2: 16,356 shares; 2025Q3: 16,474 shares; 2025Q4: 18,293 shares; 2026Q1: 20,002 shares; 2026Q2: 22,266 shares 22,266$5.41M1.03%+2,264Timeline
BOCBOSTON OMAHA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 435,634 shares; 2025Q4: 435,744 shares; 2026Q1: 456,551 shares; 2026Q2: 363,526 shares 363,526$4.96M0.94%-93,025Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,904 shares; 2024Q4: 5,049 shares; 2025Q1: 2,662 shares; 2025Q2: 10,696 shares; 2025Q3: 11,645 shares; 2025Q4: 12,032 shares; 2026Q1: 13,339 shares; 2026Q2: 22,339 shares 22,339$4.47M0.85%+9,000Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,800 shares; 2024Q4: 46,476 shares; 2025Q1: 37,936 shares; 2025Q2: 35,325 shares; 2025Q3: 40,618 shares; 2025Q4: 44,481 shares; 2026Q1: 84,289 shares; 2026Q2: 84,662 shares 84,662$4.27M0.81%+373Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,816 shares; 2024Q4: 11,624 shares; 2025Q1: 12,589 shares; 2025Q2: 10,201 shares; 2025Q3: 10,188 shares; 2025Q4: 11,465 shares; 2026Q1: 50,962 shares; 2026Q2: 46,019 shares 46,019$4.04M0.77%-4,943Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,245 shares; 2024Q4: 7,946 shares; 2025Q1: 11,717 shares; 2025Q2: 18,354 shares; 2025Q3: 18,565 shares; 2025Q4: 19,973 shares; 2026Q1: 22,193 shares; 2026Q2: 21,918 shares 21,918$3.91M0.74%-275Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,251 shares; 2024Q4: 25,064 shares; 2025Q1: 23,677 shares; 2025Q2: 31,378 shares; 2025Q3: 32,731 shares; 2025Q4: 34,671 shares; 2026Q1: 45,525 shares; 2026Q2: 53,235 shares 53,235$3.79M0.72%+7,710Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,387 shares; 2025Q3: 6,991 shares; 2025Q4: 12,229 shares; 2026Q1: 21,741 shares; 2026Q2: 42,488 shares 42,488$3.76M0.72%+20,747Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,425 shares; 2024Q4: 5,365 shares; 2025Q1: 4,943 shares; 2025Q2: 6,607 shares; 2025Q3: 5,946 shares; 2025Q4: 6,305 shares; 2026Q1: 7,259 shares; 2026Q2: 7,510 shares 7,510$3.76M0.71%+251Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,924 shares; 2024Q4: 7,829 shares; 2025Q1: 9,093 shares; 2025Q2: 10,160 shares; 2025Q3: 9,257 shares; 2025Q4: 16,125 shares; 2026Q1: 21,821 shares; 2026Q2: 30,994 shares 30,994$3.69M0.7%+9,173Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,823 shares; 2026Q2: 6,100 shares 6,100$3.54M0.67%+277Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,780 shares; 2024Q4: 29,351 shares; 2025Q1: 33,043 shares; 2025Q2: 32,591 shares; 2025Q3: 37,822 shares; 2025Q4: 40,414 shares; 2026Q1: 51,189 shares; 2026Q2: 50,987 shares 50,987$3.44M0.66%-202Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,437 shares; 2024Q4: 9,917 shares; 2025Q1: 10,213 shares; 2025Q2: 10,252 shares; 2025Q3: 11,503 shares; 2025Q4: 12,334 shares; 2026Q1: 38,508 shares; 2026Q2: 39,053 shares 39,053$3.24M0.62%+545Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,637 shares; 2024Q4: 6,320 shares; 2025Q1: 5,893 shares; 2025Q2: 7,172 shares; 2025Q3: 7,566 shares; 2025Q4: 10,595 shares; 2026Q1: 11,164 shares; 2026Q2: 13,346 shares 13,346$3.18M0.6%+2,182Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,227 shares; 2024Q4: 9,255 shares; 2025Q1: 20,700 shares; 2025Q2: 24,143 shares; 2025Q3: 22,704 shares; 2025Q4: 23,020 shares; 2026Q1: 26,791 shares; 2026Q2: 25,800 shares 25,800$3.07M0.58%-991Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,598 shares; 2026Q2: 13,907 shares 13,907$2.99M0.57%+6,309Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 501 shares; 2024Q4: 688 shares; 2025Q1: 470 shares; 2025Q2: 948 shares; 2025Q3: 4,077 shares; 2025Q4: 4,607 shares; 2026Q1: 4,511 shares; 2026Q2: 5,161 shares 5,161$2.91M0.55%+650Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,544 shares; 2024Q4: 2,528 shares; 2025Q1: 1,969 shares; 2025Q2: 2,695 shares; 2025Q3: 3,106 shares; 2025Q4: 6,269 shares; 2026Q1: 6,522 shares; 2026Q2: 7,774 shares 7,774$2.78M0.53%+1,252Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,872 shares; 2024Q4: 4,852 shares; 2025Q1: 5,762 shares; 2025Q2: 7,169 shares; 2025Q3: 7,432 shares; 2025Q4: 7,947 shares; 2026Q1: 8,455 shares; 2026Q2: 8,718 shares 8,718$2.67M0.51%+263Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,347 shares 15,347$2.62M0.5%newTimeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,439 shares; 2025Q4: 61,439 shares; 2026Q1: 61,439 shares; 2026Q2: 61,446 shares 61,446$2.59M0.49%+7Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,115 shares; 2024Q4: 3,568 shares; 2025Q1: 2,371 shares; 2025Q2: 3,516 shares; 2025Q3: 3,959 shares; 2025Q4: 5,384 shares; 2026Q1: 5,504 shares; 2026Q2: 6,852 shares 6,852$2.56M0.49%+1,348Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,770 shares; 2024Q4: 7,658 shares; 2025Q1: 6,327 shares; 2025Q2: 6,282 shares; 2025Q3: 6,094 shares; 2025Q4: 6,299 shares; 2026Q1: 7,528 shares; 2026Q2: 30,633 shares 30,633$2.47M0.47%+23,105Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 117,936 shares 117,936$2.44M0.46%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,732 shares; 2024Q4: 1,640 shares; 2025Q1: 1,303 shares; 2025Q2: 2,504 shares; 2025Q3: 2,884 shares; 2025Q4: 2,940 shares; 2026Q1: 2,883 shares; 2026Q2: 3,129 shares 3,129$2.34M0.44%+246Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 921 shares; 2025Q3: 1,122 shares; 2025Q4: 1,665 shares; 2026Q1: 2,210 shares; 2026Q2: 7,118 shares 7,118$2.33M0.44%+4,908Timeline
UTGREAVES UTIL INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 56,038 shares 56,038$2.28M0.43%newTimeline
MDYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,959 shares; 2024Q4: 18,124 shares; 2025Q1: 21,919 shares; 2025Q2: 21,628 shares; 2025Q3: 22,071 shares; 2025Q4: 23,225 shares; 2026Q1: 23,051 shares; 2026Q2: 23,501 shares 23,501$2.23M0.42%+450Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,131 shares; 2024Q4: 21,593 shares; 2025Q1: 22,884 shares; 2025Q2: 27,133 shares; 2025Q3: 25,474 shares; 2025Q4: 25,004 shares; 2026Q1: 24,763 shares; 2026Q2: 23,909 shares 23,909$2.17M0.41%-854Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,986 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,186 shares; 2026Q1: 3,590 shares; 2026Q2: 13,577 shares 13,577$2.15M0.41%+9,987Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,286 shares; 2025Q3: 6,511 shares; 2025Q4: 10,813 shares; 2026Q1: 14,115 shares; 2026Q2: 26,006 shares 26,006$2.15M0.41%+11,891Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,784 shares 24,784$2.01M0.38%newTimeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,395 shares; 2024Q4: 17,140 shares; 2025Q1: 18,141 shares; 2025Q2: 17,572 shares; 2025Q3: 18,132 shares; 2025Q4: 18,354 shares; 2026Q1: 24,587 shares; 2026Q2: 24,336 shares 24,336$2M0.38%-251Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,291 shares; 2024Q4: 1,547 shares; 2025Q1: 2,061 shares; 2025Q2: 2,713 shares; 2025Q3: 2,941 shares; 2025Q4: 2,961 shares; 2026Q1: 3,758 shares; 2026Q2: 4,585 shares 4,585$1.93M0.37%+827Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,423 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,382 shares; 2026Q1: 3,281 shares; 2026Q2: 4,968 shares 4,968$1.88M0.36%+1,687Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,349 shares; 2025Q3: 59,041 shares; 2025Q4: 57,498 shares; 2026Q1: 55,422 shares; 2026Q2: 54,503 shares 54,503$1.84M0.35%-919Timeline
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,437 shares; 2026Q1: 21,395 shares; 2026Q2: 34,467 shares 34,467$1.66M0.32%+13,072Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,261 shares; 2025Q1: 1,889 shares; 2025Q2: 2,928 shares; 2025Q3: 3,077 shares; 2025Q4: 3,251 shares; 2026Q1: 3,446 shares; 2026Q2: 4,628 shares 4,628$1.64M0.31%+1,182Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,849 shares; 2024Q4: 8,959 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,301 shares; 2025Q3: 10,538 shares; 2025Q4: 11,376 shares; 2026Q1: 31,262 shares; 2026Q2: 29,733 shares 29,733$1.54M0.29%-1,529Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,348 shares; 2026Q1: 6,507 shares; 2026Q2: 9,905 shares 9,905$1.47M0.28%+3,398Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 963 shares; 2024Q4: 960 shares; 2025Q1: 1,676 shares; 2025Q2: 3,203 shares; 2025Q3: 3,249 shares; 2025Q4: 3,461 shares; 2026Q1: 4,102 shares; 2026Q2: 4,011 shares 4,011$1.47M0.28%-91Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,319 shares; 2024Q4: 15,521 shares; 2025Q1: 13,939 shares; 2025Q2: 14,033 shares; 2025Q3: 14,119 shares; 2025Q4: 14,134 shares; 2026Q1: 13,853 shares; 2026Q2: 13,458 shares 13,458$1.3M0.25%-395Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,214 shares; 2025Q4: 2,305 shares; 2026Q1: 2,273 shares; 2026Q2: 2,414 shares 2,414$1.24M0.24%+141Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,555 shares; 2024Q4: 14,997 shares; 2025Q1: 12,950 shares; 2025Q2: 31,843 shares; 2025Q3: 34,231 shares; 2025Q4: 34,127 shares; 2026Q1: 48,547 shares; 2026Q2: 24,456 shares 24,456$1.24M0.24%-24,091Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,350 shares; 2024Q4: 9,964 shares; 2025Q1: 9,546 shares; 2025Q2: 9,895 shares; 2025Q3: 10,082 shares; 2025Q4: 13,477 shares; 2026Q1: 14,771 shares; 2026Q2: 20,651 shares 20,651$1.23M0.23%+5,880Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,424 shares; 2024Q4: 3,056 shares; 2025Q1: 3,206 shares; 2025Q2: 3,207 shares; 2025Q3: 2,632 shares; 2025Q4: 2,595 shares; 2026Q1: 3,544 shares; 2026Q2: 3,534 shares 3,534$1.22M0.23%-10Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,025 shares; 2024Q4: 9,150 shares; 2025Q1: 7,698 shares; 2025Q2: 8,145 shares; 2025Q3: 8,414 shares; 2025Q4: 14,570 shares; 2026Q1: 14,860 shares; 2026Q2: 15,079 shares 15,079$1.16M0.22%+219Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,874 shares 26,874$1.14M0.22%newTimeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,039 shares; 2026Q2: 12,694 shares 12,694$1.13M0.21%-6,345Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,225 shares; 2025Q4: 2,273 shares; 2026Q1: 2,267 shares; 2026Q2: 2,337 shares 2,337$952K0.18%+70Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 133,250 shares; 2025Q2: 142,009 shares; 2025Q3: 63,451 shares; 2025Q4: 52,406 shares; 2026Q1: 35,985 shares; 2026Q2: 11,686 shares 11,686$858K0.16%-24,299Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 767 shares; 2025Q3: 852 shares; 2025Q4: 933 shares; 2026Q1: 955 shares; 2026Q2: 1,137 shares 1,137$837K0.16%+182Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,278 shares; 2024Q4: 3,255 shares; 2025Q1: 3,394 shares; 2025Q2: 4,597 shares; 2025Q3: 4,881 shares; 2025Q4: 4,895 shares; 2026Q1: 4,838 shares; 2026Q2: 4,904 shares 4,904$807K0.15%+66Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 694 shares 694$801K0.15%newTimeline
MLPAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,307 shares; 2024Q4: 4,371 shares; 2025Q1: 4,433 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,459 shares; 2026Q2: 14,238 shares 14,238$756K0.14%-3,221Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 814 shares; 2024Q4: 1,009 shares; 2025Q1: 1,023 shares; 2025Q2: 932 shares; 2025Q3: 904 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 823 shares; 2026Q2: 6,309 shares 6,309$754K0.14%+5,486Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 793 shares; 2026Q2: 1,011 shares 1,011$731K0.14%+218Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,361 shares; 2025Q4: 1,446 shares; 2026Q1: 1,389 shares; 2026Q2: 1,445 shares 1,445$725K0.14%+56Timeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,648 shares 11,648$702K0.13%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,465 shares; 2025Q2: 1,442 shares; 2025Q3: 1,846 shares; 2025Q4: 1,864 shares; 2026Q1: 2,116 shares; 2026Q2: 2,316 shares 2,316$702K0.13%+200Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,164 shares 14,164$673K0.13%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 198 shares; 2026Q1: 224 shares; 2026Q2: 501 shares 501$601K0.11%+277Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,044 shares; 2024Q4: 6,944 shares; 2025Q1: 5,106 shares; 2025Q2: 5,525 shares; 2025Q3: 5,304 shares; 2025Q4: 5,306 shares; 2026Q1: 5,319 shares; 2026Q2: 5,363 shares 5,363$592K0.11%+44Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,387 shares; 2025Q3: 2,446 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,852 shares; 2026Q2: 5,104 shares 5,104$578K0.11%+252Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,209 shares 10,209$575K0.11%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 613 shares; 2025Q3: 705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,584 shares; 2026Q1: 1,319 shares; 2026Q2: 1,624 shares 1,624$557K0.11%+305Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,169 shares; 2024Q4: 2,234 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 775 shares; 2025Q4: 792 shares; 2026Q1: 776 shares; 2026Q2: 1,158 shares 1,158$553K0.11%+382Timeline
PREPRENETICS GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,382 shares; 2025Q3: 17,382 shares; 2025Q4: 18,207 shares; 2026Q1: 28,147 shares; 2026Q2: 28,147 shares 28,147$538K0.1%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 465 shares; 2024Q4: 467 shares; 2025Q1: 514 shares; 2025Q2: 645 shares; 2025Q3: 794 shares; 2025Q4: 552 shares; 2026Q1: 627 shares; 2026Q2: 757 shares 757$520K0.1%+130Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,219 shares; 2025Q4: 1,432 shares; 2026Q1: 1,619 shares; 2026Q2: 2,035 shares 2,035$517K0.1%+416Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,853 shares; 2026Q2: 7,251 shares 7,251$507K0.1%-602Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,069 shares; 2025Q3: 6,898 shares; 2025Q4: 6,971 shares; 2026Q1: 9,047 shares; 2026Q2: 4,455 shares 4,455$479K0.09%-4,592Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,208 shares; 2025Q3: 12,120 shares; 2025Q4: 12,686 shares; 2026Q1: 10,614 shares; 2026Q2: 9,149 shares 9,149$479K0.09%-1,465Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 345 shares; 2026Q1: 396 shares; 2026Q2: 473 shares 473$479K0.09%+77Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,079 shares; 2024Q4: 3,185 shares; 2025Q1: 4,028 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,111 shares; 2025Q4: 2,158 shares; 2026Q1: 3,844 shares; 2026Q2: 4,021 shares 4,021$472K0.09%+177Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,232 shares 3,232$451K0.09%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,447 shares; 2025Q3: 7,061 shares; 2025Q4: 6,911 shares; 2026Q1: 5,434 shares; 2026Q2: 4,476 shares 4,476$451K0.09%-958Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,086 shares 5,086$442K0.08%newTimeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,490 shares; 2026Q2: 3,368 shares 3,368$420K0.08%-3,122Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 994 shares; 2025Q2: 1,648 shares; 2025Q3: 1,567 shares; 2025Q4: 3,143 shares; 2026Q1: 3,123 shares; 2026Q2: 2,137 shares 2,137$407K0.08%-986Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 218 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 233 shares; 2026Q1: 297 shares; 2026Q2: 415 shares 415$388K0.07%+118Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 313 shares 313$368K0.07%newTimeline
XEVTXEATON VANCE TAX ADVT DIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$360K0.07%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 467 shares 467$356K0.07%newTimeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,531 shares; 2025Q3: 1,488 shares; 2025Q4: 1,436 shares; 2026Q1: 1,782 shares; 2026Q2: 2,215 shares 2,215$342K0.06%+433Timeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$338K0.06%newTimeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 633 shares; 2025Q4: 645 shares; 2026Q1: 646 shares; 2026Q2: 646 shares 646$337K0.06%0Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,022 shares 5,022$336K0.06%newTimeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,052 shares 14,052$325K0.06%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 302 shares; 2026Q1: 304 shares; 2026Q2: 332 shares 332$325K0.06%+28Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,284 shares 1,284$324K0.06%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,810 shares; 2024Q4: 3,116 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,180 shares; 2025Q3: 3,285 shares; 2025Q4: 2,890 shares; 2026Q1: 2,922 shares; 2026Q2: 3,126 shares 3,126$319K0.06%+204Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 555 shares; 2025Q3: 596 shares; 2025Q4: 737 shares; 2026Q1: 695 shares; 2026Q2: 904 shares 904$319K0.06%+209Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 481 shares 481$316K0.06%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,520 shares; 2026Q2: 2,288 shares 2,288$313K0.06%+768Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,575 shares; 2026Q2: 3,696 shares 3,696$304K0.06%-1,879Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,021 shares; 2026Q2: 1,239 shares 1,239$300K0.06%+218Timeline
SCHKSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,231 shares; 2025Q3: 12,720 shares; 2025Q4: 12,759 shares; 2026Q1: 12,796 shares; 2026Q2: 8,300 shares 8,300$299K0.06%-4,496Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 687 shares 687$298K0.06%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 274 shares 274$292K0.06%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,506 shares; 2026Q2: 1,744 shares 1,744$289K0.05%+238Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,163 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,322 shares 2,322$271K0.05%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,024 shares 1,024$258K0.05%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,566 shares; 2026Q1: 1,587 shares; 2026Q2: 1,688 shares 1,688$256K0.05%+101Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 693 shares; 2026Q2: 693 shares 693$255K0.05%0Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,592 shares 5,592$254K0.05%newTimeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 888 shares; 2026Q2: 888 shares 888$252K0.05%0Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,795 shares 4,795$251K0.05%newTimeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,712 shares 2,712$250K0.05%newTimeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,414 shares 5,414$250K0.05%newTimeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,426 shares 5,426$250K0.05%newTimeline
FLCOFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,644 shares 11,644$250K0.05%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 438 shares; 2026Q1: 470 shares; 2026Q2: 624 shares 624$248K0.05%+154Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,434 shares; 2026Q2: 4,280 shares 4,280$247K0.05%-154Timeline
VXXBARCLAYS BANK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$243K0.05%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,311 shares 1,311$237K0.05%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 827 shares; 2026Q1: 827 shares; 2026Q2: 789 shares 789$237K0.05%-38Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 566 shares 566$235K0.04%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,397 shares 2,397$221K0.04%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,876 shares 1,876$220K0.04%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,709 shares 1,709$220K0.04%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 727 shares 727$219K0.04%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,101 shares; 2026Q2: 4,001 shares 4,001$214K0.04%-100Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 420 shares 420$214K0.04%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 709 shares 709$211K0.04%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,258 shares; 2024Q4: 20,174 shares; 2025Q1: 17,935 shares; 2025Q2: 13,739 shares; 2025Q3: 12,255 shares; 2025Q4: 11,836 shares; 2026Q1: 4,910 shares; 2026Q2: 2,128 shares 2,128$211K0.04%-2,782Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 732 shares; 2026Q2: 765 shares 765$207K0.04%+33Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,913 shares 7,913$202K0.04%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 538 shares 538$201K0.04%newTimeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$191K0.04%newTimeline
DSUBLACKROCK DEBT STRATEGIES FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$97K0.02%newTimeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,050 shares; 2026Q2: 10,350 shares 10,350$87.9K0.02%+300Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5,676$470Kshares
IEFISHARES TR4,706$449Kshares
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR4,318$431Kshares
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS3,556$315Kshares
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5,159$307Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.3,132$301Kshares
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3,717$291Kshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC3,755$248Kshares
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUST7,643$230Kshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,509$221Kshares
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR10,119$217Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001965176-26-000003 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001965176-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965176-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965176-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965176-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004965 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002549 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000738 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005223 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003377 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002117 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000787 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004385 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002873 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001894 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000984 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set