Skip to content

STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 315032, BLOOMINGTON, IL

STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE CO reported $126,857,699,157 across 113 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000315032-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$127B
Holdings
113
Top 10 weight
48.06%
New
2
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPDWnew+2,352,670$107M
VOOadded+112,638$67.3M
VTVnew+202,548$39.7M
GOVTadded+1,003,774$23M
WATadded+68,786$20.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CATreduced-2,866,464-$2.03B
LLYreduced-1,721,029-$1.58B
DISreduced-7,592,224-$732M
IEFAexited-886,889-$79.3M
GLWreduced-496,631-$67.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000315032-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $126,857,699,157, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,734,370 shares; 2024Q4: 17,734,370 shares; 2025Q1: 17,669,440 shares; 2025Q2: 17,669,440 shares; 2025Q3: 17,518,404 shares; 2025Q4: 17,431,190 shares; 2026Q1: 14,564,726 shares 14,564,726$10.3B8.13%-2,866,464Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,646,138 shares; 2024Q4: 12,646,138 shares; 2025Q1: 12,526,229 shares; 2025Q2: 12,513,460 shares; 2025Q3: 12,480,217 shares; 2025Q4: 12,480,217 shares; 2026Q1: 10,759,188 shares 10,759,188$9.9B7.8%-1,721,029Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,675,492 shares; 2024Q4: 31,675,492 shares; 2025Q1: 31,675,492 shares; 2025Q2: 31,675,492 shares; 2025Q3: 31,590,952 shares; 2025Q4: 31,590,952 shares; 2026Q1: 31,590,952 shares 31,590,952$7.72B6.09%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,661,032 shares; 2024Q4: 25,661,032 shares; 2025Q1: 25,290,559 shares; 2025Q2: 25,029,759 shares; 2025Q3: 24,316,798 shares; 2025Q4: 23,565,339 shares; 2026Q1: 23,496,832 shares 23,496,832$5.96B4.7%-68,507Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,029,900 shares; 2024Q4: 21,029,900 shares; 2025Q1: 21,029,900 shares; 2025Q2: 21,029,900 shares; 2025Q3: 21,029,900 shares; 2025Q4: 21,029,900 shares; 2026Q1: 21,029,900 shares 21,029,900$5.47B4.31%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,520,300 shares; 2024Q4: 30,520,300 shares; 2025Q1: 30,520,300 shares; 2025Q2: 30,520,300 shares; 2025Q3: 30,520,300 shares; 2025Q4: 30,520,300 shares; 2026Q1: 30,520,300 shares 30,520,300$5.18B4.08%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,249,150 shares; 2024Q4: 39,249,150 shares; 2025Q1: 39,249,150 shares; 2025Q2: 39,249,150 shares; 2025Q3: 38,994,947 shares; 2025Q4: 38,994,947 shares; 2026Q1: 38,994,947 shares 38,994,947$4.85B3.82%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,561,799 shares; 2024Q4: 24,496,294 shares; 2025Q1: 24,496,294 shares; 2025Q2: 24,496,294 shares; 2025Q3: 24,318,893 shares; 2025Q4: 24,318,893 shares; 2026Q1: 24,206,873 shares 24,206,873$4.09B3.23%-112,020Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,868,911 shares; 2024Q4: 10,868,911 shares; 2025Q1: 10,868,911 shares; 2025Q2: 10,836,872 shares; 2025Q3: 10,558,798 shares; 2025Q4: 10,360,148 shares; 2026Q1: 10,360,148 shares 10,360,148$3.84B3.02%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,758,173 shares; 2024Q4: 2,758,173 shares; 2025Q1: 2,758,173 shares; 2025Q2: 2,758,173 shares; 2025Q3: 2,758,173 shares; 2025Q4: 2,758,173 shares; 2026Q1: 2,758,173 shares 2,758,173$3.64B2.87%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,301,990 shares; 2024Q4: 12,237,335 shares; 2025Q1: 12,091,878 shares; 2025Q2: 12,001,557 shares; 2025Q3: 11,840,799 shares; 2025Q4: 11,840,799 shares; 2026Q1: 11,840,799 shares 11,840,799$3.44B2.71%0Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,796,552 shares; 2024Q4: 46,796,552 shares; 2025Q1: 46,796,552 shares; 2025Q2: 46,796,552 shares; 2025Q3: 46,796,552 shares; 2025Q4: 46,796,552 shares; 2026Q1: 46,796,552 shares 46,796,552$3.4B2.68%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,566,509 shares; 2024Q4: 43,210,993 shares; 2025Q1: 41,589,297 shares; 2025Q2: 41,390,113 shares; 2025Q3: 40,450,490 shares; 2025Q4: 39,889,976 shares; 2026Q1: 39,758,338 shares 39,758,338$3.17B2.5%-131,638Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,777,820 shares; 2024Q4: 10,777,820 shares; 2025Q1: 10,777,820 shares; 2025Q2: 10,777,820 shares; 2025Q3: 10,777,820 shares; 2025Q4: 10,777,820 shares; 2026Q1: 10,777,820 shares 10,777,820$3.1B2.44%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,334,215 shares; 2024Q4: 13,334,215 shares; 2025Q1: 13,334,215 shares; 2025Q2: 13,334,215 shares; 2025Q3: 13,334,215 shares; 2025Q4: 13,334,215 shares; 2026Q1: 13,334,215 shares 13,334,215$2.76B2.17%0Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,666,685 shares; 2024Q4: 9,647,060 shares; 2025Q1: 9,554,660 shares; 2025Q2: 9,554,660 shares; 2025Q3: 9,554,660 shares; 2025Q4: 9,554,660 shares; 2026Q1: 9,521,730 shares 9,521,730$2.59B2.04%-32,930Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,800,799 shares; 2024Q4: 15,800,799 shares; 2025Q1: 15,800,799 shares; 2025Q2: 15,800,799 shares; 2025Q3: 15,800,799 shares; 2025Q4: 15,800,799 shares; 2026Q1: 15,800,799 shares 15,800,799$2.28B1.8%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,420,145 shares; 2024Q4: 1,420,145 shares; 2025Q1: 1,420,145 shares; 2025Q2: 1,420,145 shares; 2025Q3: 1,420,145 shares; 2025Q4: 1,420,145 shares; 2026Q1: 1,403,604 shares 1,403,604$2.07B1.63%-16,541Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,037,603 shares; 2024Q4: 16,011,510 shares; 2025Q1: 15,892,903 shares; 2025Q2: 15,892,903 shares; 2025Q3: 15,892,903 shares; 2025Q4: 15,892,903 shares; 2026Q1: 15,892,903 shares 15,892,903$1.88B1.48%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,031,382 shares; 2024Q4: 13,919,847 shares; 2025Q1: 13,919,847 shares; 2025Q2: 13,919,847 shares; 2025Q3: 13,919,847 shares; 2025Q4: 13,919,847 shares; 2026Q1: 13,423,216 shares 13,423,216$1.83B1.44%-496,631Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,794,969 shares; 2024Q4: 13,794,969 shares; 2025Q1: 13,794,969 shares; 2025Q2: 13,794,969 shares; 2025Q3: 13,794,969 shares; 2025Q4: 13,794,969 shares; 2026Q1: 13,794,969 shares 13,794,969$1.66B1.31%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,951,534 shares; 2024Q4: 2,951,534 shares; 2025Q1: 2,909,316 shares; 2025Q2: 2,909,316 shares; 2025Q3: 2,838,973 shares; 2025Q4: 2,838,973 shares; 2026Q1: 2,803,405 shares 2,803,405$1.58B1.24%-35,568Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,508,560 shares; 2024Q4: 54,508,560 shares; 2025Q1: 54,508,560 shares; 2025Q2: 54,508,560 shares; 2025Q3: 54,508,560 shares; 2025Q4: 54,508,560 shares; 2026Q1: 54,508,560 shares 54,508,560$1.53B1.21%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,112,949 shares; 2024Q4: 29,429,100 shares; 2025Q1: 27,696,532 shares; 2025Q2: 27,385,907 shares; 2025Q3: 25,770,312 shares; 2025Q4: 22,719,742 shares; 2026Q1: 15,127,518 shares 15,127,518$1.46B1.15%-7,592,224Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,587,118 shares; 2024Q4: 13,587,118 shares; 2025Q1: 13,587,118 shares; 2025Q2: 13,587,118 shares; 2025Q3: 13,587,118 shares; 2025Q4: 13,587,118 shares; 2026Q1: 13,587,118 shares 13,587,118$1.39B1.1%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,227,000 shares; 2024Q4: 18,227,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,227,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,227,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,227,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,227,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,227,000 shares 18,227,000$1.39B1.09%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,058,534 shares; 2024Q4: 3,058,534 shares; 2025Q1: 3,058,534 shares; 2025Q2: 3,058,534 shares; 2025Q3: 3,058,534 shares; 2025Q4: 3,058,534 shares; 2026Q1: 3,058,534 shares 3,058,534$1.32B1.04%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,987,843 shares; 2024Q4: 5,962,359 shares; 2025Q1: 5,962,359 shares; 2025Q2: 5,962,359 shares; 2025Q3: 5,892,808 shares; 2025Q4: 5,892,808 shares; 2026Q1: 5,892,808 shares 5,892,808$1.28B1.01%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,736,304 shares; 2024Q4: 26,736,304 shares; 2025Q1: 26,736,304 shares; 2025Q2: 26,736,304 shares; 2025Q3: 26,736,304 shares; 2025Q4: 26,736,304 shares; 2026Q1: 26,597,146 shares 26,597,146$1.17B0.93%-139,158Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,178,500 shares; 2024Q4: 8,178,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,998,094 shares; 2025Q2: 7,998,094 shares; 2025Q3: 7,934,035 shares; 2025Q4: 7,934,035 shares; 2026Q1: 7,934,035 shares 7,934,035$1.15B0.91%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,987,464 shares; 2024Q4: 3,987,464 shares; 2025Q1: 3,987,464 shares; 2025Q2: 3,987,464 shares; 2025Q3: 3,915,626 shares; 2025Q4: 3,915,626 shares; 2026Q1: 3,875,831 shares 3,875,831$1.1B0.87%-39,795Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,923,525 shares; 2024Q4: 1,923,525 shares; 2025Q1: 1,909,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,909,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,909,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,909,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,909,500 shares 1,909,500$1.09B0.86%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,931,820 shares; 2024Q4: 10,931,820 shares; 2025Q1: 10,931,820 shares; 2025Q2: 10,931,820 shares; 2025Q3: 10,931,820 shares; 2025Q4: 10,931,820 shares; 2026Q1: 10,931,820 shares 10,931,820$1.02B0.8%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,715,656 shares; 2024Q4: 2,715,656 shares; 2025Q1: 2,715,656 shares; 2025Q2: 2,715,656 shares; 2025Q3: 2,715,656 shares; 2025Q4: 2,715,656 shares; 2026Q1: 2,715,656 shares 2,715,656$956M0.75%0Timeline
GATXGATX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,661,288 shares; 2024Q4: 5,623,742 shares; 2025Q1: 5,559,676 shares; 2025Q2: 5,427,338 shares; 2025Q3: 5,427,338 shares; 2025Q4: 5,427,338 shares; 2026Q1: 5,427,338 shares 5,427,338$927M0.73%0Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,333,333 shares; 2024Q4: 133,333,333 shares; 2025Q1: 133,333,333 shares; 2025Q2: 133,333,333 shares; 2025Q3: 133,333,333 shares; 2025Q4: 133,333,333 shares; 2026Q1: 133,333,333 shares 133,333,333$876M0.69%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,402,785 shares; 2024Q4: 4,402,785 shares; 2025Q1: 4,402,785 shares; 2025Q2: 4,402,785 shares; 2025Q3: 4,402,785 shares; 2025Q4: 4,402,785 shares; 2026Q1: 4,402,785 shares 4,402,785$855M0.67%0Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,122,590 shares; 2024Q4: 4,122,590 shares; 2025Q1: 4,122,590 shares; 2025Q2: 4,122,590 shares; 2025Q3: 4,122,590 shares; 2025Q4: 4,122,590 shares; 2026Q1: 4,122,590 shares 4,122,590$852M0.67%0Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,715,600 shares; 2024Q4: 16,715,600 shares; 2025Q1: 16,522,728 shares; 2025Q2: 16,522,728 shares; 2025Q3: 16,522,728 shares; 2025Q4: 16,522,728 shares; 2026Q1: 16,522,728 shares 16,522,728$833M0.66%0Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,286,852 shares; 2024Q4: 9,286,852 shares; 2025Q1: 9,142,617 shares; 2025Q2: 9,142,617 shares; 2025Q3: 9,142,617 shares; 2025Q4: 9,142,617 shares; 2026Q1: 9,142,617 shares 9,142,617$776M0.61%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,838,867 shares; 2024Q4: 5,838,867 shares; 2025Q1: 5,838,867 shares; 2025Q2: 5,838,867 shares; 2025Q3: 5,838,867 shares; 2025Q4: 5,838,867 shares; 2026Q1: 5,838,867 shares 5,838,867$765M0.6%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,741,745 shares; 2024Q4: 3,741,745 shares; 2025Q1: 3,657,287 shares; 2025Q2: 3,657,287 shares; 2025Q3: 3,657,287 shares; 2025Q4: 3,657,287 shares; 2026Q1: 3,657,287 shares 3,657,287$743M0.59%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,018,016 shares; 2024Q4: 3,018,016 shares; 2025Q1: 3,018,016 shares; 2025Q2: 3,018,016 shares; 2025Q3: 3,018,016 shares; 2025Q4: 3,018,016 shares; 2026Q1: 3,018,016 shares 3,018,016$732M0.58%0Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,399,303 shares; 2024Q4: 2,399,303 shares; 2025Q1: 2,399,303 shares; 2025Q2: 2,399,303 shares; 2025Q3: 2,399,303 shares; 2025Q4: 2,399,303 shares; 2026Q1: 2,399,303 shares 2,399,303$713M0.56%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,147,315 shares; 2024Q4: 24,147,315 shares; 2025Q1: 24,147,315 shares; 2025Q2: 24,147,315 shares; 2025Q3: 24,147,315 shares; 2025Q4: 24,147,315 shares; 2026Q1: 24,147,315 shares 24,147,315$700M0.55%0Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,619,228 shares; 2025Q1: 5,619,228 shares; 2025Q2: 5,619,228 shares; 2025Q3: 5,619,228 shares; 2025Q4: 5,619,228 shares; 2026Q1: 5,619,228 shares 5,619,228$690M0.54%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,160,441 shares; 2024Q4: 4,160,441 shares; 2025Q1: 4,160,441 shares; 2025Q2: 4,160,441 shares; 2025Q3: 4,160,441 shares; 2025Q4: 4,160,441 shares; 2026Q1: 4,160,441 shares 4,160,441$646M0.51%0Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,634,624 shares; 2024Q4: 7,634,624 shares; 2025Q1: 7,634,624 shares; 2025Q2: 7,634,624 shares; 2025Q3: 7,634,624 shares; 2025Q4: 7,634,624 shares; 2026Q1: 7,634,624 shares 7,634,624$639M0.5%0Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,744,564 shares; 2024Q4: 4,744,564 shares; 2025Q1: 4,744,564 shares; 2025Q2: 4,744,564 shares; 2025Q3: 4,744,564 shares; 2025Q4: 4,744,564 shares; 2026Q1: 4,744,564 shares 4,744,564$598M0.47%0Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,409,919 shares; 2024Q4: 4,409,919 shares; 2025Q1: 4,409,919 shares; 2025Q2: 4,409,919 shares; 2025Q3: 4,145,102 shares; 2025Q4: 4,145,102 shares; 2026Q1: 4,145,102 shares 4,145,102$579M0.46%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,730,570 shares; 2024Q4: 6,730,570 shares; 2025Q1: 6,730,570 shares; 2025Q2: 6,730,570 shares; 2025Q3: 6,730,570 shares; 2025Q4: 6,730,570 shares; 2026Q1: 6,730,570 shares 6,730,570$574M0.45%0Timeline
HGTYHAGERTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,800,000 shares; 2024Q4: 51,800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 51,800,000 shares; 2025Q2: 51,800,000 shares; 2025Q3: 51,800,000 shares; 2025Q4: 51,800,000 shares; 2026Q1: 51,800,000 shares 51,800,000$545M0.43%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,710,284 shares; 2024Q4: 9,710,284 shares; 2025Q1: 9,710,284 shares; 2025Q2: 9,710,284 shares; 2025Q3: 9,710,284 shares; 2025Q4: 9,710,284 shares; 2026Q1: 9,710,284 shares 9,710,284$487M0.38%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,099,766 shares; 2024Q4: 2,099,766 shares; 2025Q1: 1,844,339 shares; 2025Q2: 1,844,339 shares; 2025Q3: 1,844,339 shares; 2025Q4: 1,682,807 shares; 2026Q1: 1,682,807 shares 1,682,807$483M0.38%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,246,620 shares; 2024Q4: 2,246,620 shares; 2025Q1: 2,246,620 shares; 2025Q2: 2,246,620 shares; 2025Q3: 2,246,620 shares; 2025Q4: 2,246,620 shares; 2026Q1: 2,246,620 shares 2,246,620$468M0.37%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,569,308 shares; 2024Q4: 3,569,308 shares; 2025Q1: 3,569,308 shares; 2025Q2: 3,569,308 shares; 2025Q3: 3,569,308 shares; 2025Q4: 3,569,308 shares; 2026Q1: 3,569,308 shares 3,569,308$467M0.37%0Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,825,278 shares; 2024Q4: 3,825,278 shares; 2025Q1: 3,825,278 shares; 2025Q2: 3,825,278 shares; 2025Q3: 3,825,278 shares; 2025Q4: 3,825,278 shares; 2026Q1: 3,825,278 shares 3,825,278$436M0.34%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,158,711 shares; 2024Q4: 1,158,711 shares; 2025Q1: 1,158,711 shares; 2025Q2: 1,158,711 shares; 2025Q3: 1,158,711 shares; 2025Q4: 1,158,711 shares; 2026Q1: 1,158,711 shares 1,158,711$350M0.28%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,122,449 shares; 2026Q1: 6,122,449 shares 6,122,449$349M0.27%0Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,706,118 shares; 2024Q4: 9,706,118 shares; 2025Q1: 9,706,118 shares; 2025Q2: 9,706,118 shares; 2025Q3: 9,706,118 shares; 2025Q4: 9,706,118 shares; 2026Q1: 9,706,118 shares 9,706,118$341M0.27%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,719,795 shares; 2024Q4: 6,719,795 shares; 2025Q1: 6,719,795 shares; 2025Q2: 6,719,795 shares; 2025Q3: 6,515,523 shares; 2025Q4: 6,515,523 shares; 2026Q1: 6,515,523 shares 6,515,523$339M0.27%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,622,141 shares; 2024Q4: 3,622,141 shares; 2025Q1: 3,622,141 shares; 2025Q2: 3,622,141 shares; 2025Q3: 3,622,141 shares; 2025Q4: 3,622,141 shares; 2026Q1: 3,622,141 shares 3,622,141$314M0.25%0Timeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,257,200 shares; 2024Q4: 8,257,200 shares; 2025Q1: 7,841,430 shares; 2025Q2: 7,841,430 shares; 2025Q3: 7,841,430 shares; 2025Q4: 7,841,430 shares; 2026Q1: 7,841,430 shares 7,841,430$283M0.22%0Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,821,419 shares; 2024Q4: 3,821,419 shares; 2025Q1: 3,821,419 shares; 2025Q2: 3,821,419 shares; 2025Q3: 3,821,419 shares; 2025Q4: 3,821,419 shares; 2026Q1: 3,821,419 shares 3,821,419$277M0.22%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,443,431 shares; 2024Q4: 3,443,431 shares; 2025Q1: 3,443,431 shares; 2025Q2: 3,443,431 shares; 2025Q3: 3,443,431 shares; 2025Q4: 3,443,431 shares; 2026Q1: 3,443,431 shares 3,443,431$246M0.19%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,271 shares; 2025Q1: 17,497 shares; 2025Q2: 64,977 shares; 2025Q3: 197,487 shares; 2025Q4: 284,075 shares; 2026Q1: 396,713 shares 396,713$237M0.19%+112,638Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,142,778 shares; 2024Q4: 6,142,778 shares; 2025Q1: 6,142,778 shares; 2025Q2: 6,142,778 shares; 2025Q3: 6,142,778 shares; 2025Q4: 6,142,778 shares; 2026Q1: 6,142,778 shares 6,142,778$226M0.18%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,816,352 shares; 2024Q4: 4,816,352 shares; 2025Q1: 4,816,352 shares; 2025Q2: 4,816,352 shares; 2025Q3: 4,816,352 shares; 2025Q4: 4,816,352 shares; 2026Q1: 4,816,352 shares 4,816,352$201M0.16%0Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 745,584 shares; 2024Q4: 745,584 shares; 2025Q1: 745,584 shares; 2025Q2: 745,584 shares; 2025Q3: 745,584 shares; 2025Q4: 745,584 shares; 2026Q1: 745,584 shares 745,584$198M0.16%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,458 shares; 2024Q4: 168,458 shares; 2025Q1: 168,458 shares; 2025Q2: 168,458 shares; 2025Q3: 168,458 shares; 2025Q4: 168,458 shares; 2026Q1: 168,458 shares 168,458$184M0.14%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,858,028 shares; 2024Q4: 1,858,028 shares; 2025Q1: 1,858,028 shares; 2025Q2: 1,858,028 shares; 2025Q3: 1,858,028 shares; 2025Q4: 1,858,028 shares; 2026Q1: 1,858,028 shares 1,858,028$173M0.14%0Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,069,279 shares; 2024Q4: 2,069,279 shares; 2025Q1: 2,069,279 shares; 2025Q2: 2,069,279 shares; 2025Q3: 2,069,279 shares; 2025Q4: 2,069,279 shares; 2026Q1: 2,069,279 shares 2,069,279$135M0.11%0Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,413,894 shares; 2024Q4: 1,413,894 shares; 2025Q1: 1,413,894 shares; 2025Q2: 2,827,788 shares; 2025Q3: 2,827,788 shares; 2025Q4: 2,827,788 shares; 2026Q1: 2,827,788 shares 2,827,788$131M0.1%0Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,612,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,612,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,612,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,612,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,542,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,542,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,542,000 shares 1,542,000$128M0.1%0Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,352,670 shares 2,352,670$107M0.08%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 837,852 shares; 2024Q4: 837,852 shares; 2025Q1: 837,852 shares; 2025Q2: 837,852 shares; 2025Q3: 837,852 shares; 2025Q4: 837,852 shares; 2026Q1: 837,852 shares 837,852$106M0.08%0Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,225,060 shares; 2024Q4: 6,225,060 shares; 2025Q1: 6,225,060 shares; 2025Q2: 6,225,060 shares; 2025Q3: 6,225,060 shares; 2025Q4: 6,225,060 shares; 2026Q1: 6,225,060 shares 6,225,060$105M0.08%0Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 614,048 shares; 2024Q4: 614,048 shares; 2025Q1: 614,048 shares; 2025Q2: 614,048 shares; 2025Q3: 614,048 shares; 2025Q4: 614,048 shares; 2026Q1: 614,048 shares 614,048$104M0.08%0Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,348,932 shares; 2024Q4: 1,348,932 shares; 2025Q1: 1,348,932 shares; 2025Q2: 1,348,932 shares; 2025Q3: 1,348,932 shares; 2025Q4: 1,348,932 shares; 2026Q1: 1,348,932 shares 1,348,932$98.1M0.08%0Timeline
HNIHNI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,259,255 shares; 2024Q4: 3,259,255 shares; 2025Q1: 3,033,501 shares; 2025Q2: 2,924,923 shares; 2025Q3: 2,924,923 shares; 2025Q4: 2,924,923 shares; 2026Q1: 2,924,923 shares 2,924,923$97.7M0.08%0Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 388,239 shares; 2024Q4: 388,239 shares; 2025Q1: 388,239 shares; 2025Q2: 388,239 shares; 2025Q3: 388,239 shares; 2025Q4: 388,239 shares; 2026Q1: 388,239 shares 388,239$97.3M0.08%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 455,360 shares; 2025Q1: 455,360 shares; 2025Q2: 455,360 shares; 2025Q3: 455,360 shares; 2025Q4: 455,360 shares; 2026Q1: 455,360 shares 455,360$97.3M0.08%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,329,153 shares; 2024Q4: 1,329,153 shares; 2025Q1: 1,329,153 shares; 2025Q2: 1,329,153 shares; 2025Q3: 1,329,153 shares; 2025Q4: 1,329,153 shares; 2026Q1: 1,329,153 shares 1,329,153$94.6M0.07%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 377,702 shares; 2024Q4: 377,702 shares; 2025Q1: 377,702 shares; 2025Q2: 377,702 shares; 2025Q3: 377,702 shares; 2025Q4: 377,702 shares; 2026Q1: 377,702 shares 377,702$91.8M0.07%0Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 508,249 shares; 2024Q4: 508,249 shares; 2025Q1: 508,249 shares; 2025Q2: 508,249 shares; 2025Q3: 508,249 shares; 2025Q4: 508,249 shares; 2026Q1: 508,249 shares 508,249$79.9M0.06%0Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,939 shares; 2025Q1: 109,336 shares; 2025Q2: 467,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,574,408 shares; 2025Q4: 2,366,596 shares; 2026Q1: 3,370,370 shares 3,370,370$77.2M0.06%+1,003,774Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 335,939 shares; 2024Q4: 335,939 shares; 2025Q1: 335,939 shares; 2025Q2: 335,939 shares; 2025Q3: 335,939 shares; 2025Q4: 335,939 shares; 2026Q1: 326,330 shares 326,330$61.9M0.05%-9,609Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,095 shares; 2024Q4: 121,095 shares; 2025Q1: 121,095 shares; 2025Q2: 121,095 shares; 2025Q3: 121,095 shares; 2025Q4: 121,095 shares; 2026Q1: 189,881 shares 189,881$56.5M0.04%+68,786Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,482 shares; 2024Q4: 41,482 shares; 2025Q1: 41,482 shares; 2025Q2: 41,482 shares; 2025Q3: 41,482 shares; 2025Q4: 41,482 shares; 2026Q1: 41,482 shares 41,482$52.3M0.04%0Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,321 shares; 2024Q4: 186,321 shares; 2025Q1: 186,321 shares; 2025Q2: 186,321 shares; 2025Q3: 186,321 shares; 2025Q4: 186,321 shares; 2026Q1: 186,321 shares 186,321$49.6M0.04%0Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 535,086 shares; 2024Q4: 535,086 shares; 2025Q1: 535,086 shares; 2025Q2: 535,086 shares; 2025Q3: 535,086 shares; 2025Q4: 535,086 shares; 2026Q1: 535,086 shares 535,086$45.3M0.04%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 550 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 202,548 shares 202,548$39.7M0.03%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,617 shares; 2024Q4: 85,617 shares; 2025Q1: 85,617 shares; 2025Q2: 85,617 shares; 2025Q3: 85,617 shares; 2025Q4: 85,617 shares; 2026Q1: 85,617 shares 85,617$39.5M0.03%0Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 680,000 shares; 2024Q4: 680,000 shares; 2025Q1: 680,000 shares; 2025Q2: 680,000 shares; 2025Q3: 680,000 shares; 2025Q4: 680,000 shares; 2026Q1: 680,000 shares 680,000$36.2M0.03%0Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,873 shares; 2024Q4: 181,873 shares; 2025Q1: 181,873 shares; 2025Q2: 181,873 shares; 2025Q3: 181,873 shares; 2025Q4: 181,873 shares; 2026Q1: 181,873 shares 181,873$31.2M0.02%0Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,223 shares; 2025Q1: 21,372 shares; 2025Q2: 58,701 shares; 2025Q3: 290,757 shares; 2025Q4: 597,919 shares; 2026Q1: 985,135 shares 985,135$28.6M0.02%+387,216Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 418 shares; 2025Q1: 2,340 shares; 2025Q2: 22,594 shares; 2025Q3: 164,771 shares; 2025Q4: 207,470 shares; 2026Q1: 254,409 shares 254,409$24M0.02%+46,939Timeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,578 shares; 2025Q1: 13,526 shares; 2025Q2: 60,879 shares; 2025Q3: 173,437 shares; 2025Q4: 262,371 shares; 2026Q1: 369,902 shares 369,902$19M0.01%+107,531Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 9,815 shares; 2025Q2: 22,269 shares; 2025Q3: 176,411 shares; 2025Q4: 250,690 shares; 2026Q1: 366,273 shares 366,273$18.3M0.01%+115,583Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,938 shares; 2025Q1: 12,413 shares; 2025Q2: 33,224 shares; 2025Q3: 144,058 shares; 2025Q4: 195,681 shares; 2026Q1: 256,586 shares 256,586$17.9M0.01%+60,905Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 321,384 shares; 2024Q4: 321,384 shares; 2025Q1: 321,384 shares; 2025Q2: 321,384 shares; 2025Q3: 321,384 shares; 2025Q4: 321,384 shares; 2026Q1: 321,384 shares 321,384$16.8M0.01%0Timeline
VETZTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 771,000 shares; 2024Q4: 771,000 shares; 2025Q1: 771,000 shares; 2025Q2: 771,000 shares; 2025Q3: 771,000 shares; 2025Q4: 771,000 shares; 2026Q1: 771,000 shares 771,000$15.4M0.01%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,102 shares; 2024Q4: 66,102 shares; 2025Q1: 66,102 shares; 2025Q2: 66,102 shares; 2025Q3: 66,102 shares; 2025Q4: 66,102 shares; 2026Q1: 66,102 shares 66,102$13.4M0.01%0Timeline
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 487,503 shares; 2024Q4: 487,503 shares; 2025Q1: 487,503 shares; 2025Q2: 487,503 shares; 2025Q3: 487,503 shares; 2025Q4: 487,503 shares; 2026Q1: 487,503 shares 487,503$11.6M0.01%0Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,797 shares; 2025Q4: 58,949 shares; 2026Q1: 83,496 shares 83,496$8.41M0.01%+24,547Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 618 shares; 2025Q1: 8,478 shares; 2025Q2: 34,969 shares; 2025Q3: 128,441 shares; 2025Q4: 203,758 shares; 2026Q1: 295,152 shares 295,152$7.85M0.01%+91,394Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 234 shares; 2025Q1: 3,188 shares; 2025Q2: 13,447 shares; 2025Q3: 69,590 shares; 2025Q4: 105,555 shares; 2026Q1: 150,678 shares 150,678$7.68M0.01%+45,123Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,900 shares; 2024Q4: 49,900 shares; 2025Q1: 49,900 shares; 2025Q2: 49,900 shares; 2025Q3: 49,900 shares; 2025Q4: 49,900 shares; 2026Q1: 49,900 shares 49,900$7.46M0.01%0Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 149 shares; 2025Q1: 1,971 shares; 2025Q2: 10,315 shares; 2025Q3: 49,367 shares; 2025Q4: 65,821 shares; 2026Q1: 125,049 shares 125,049$4.61M<0.01%+59,228Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,377,550 shares; 2026Q1: 199,618 shares 199,618$2.98M<0.01%-1,177,932Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 81 shares; 2025Q1: 1,283 shares; 2025Q2: 5,289 shares; 2025Q3: 14,437 shares; 2025Q4: 19,851 shares; 2026Q1: 28,711 shares 28,711$2.7M<0.01%+8,860Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$2.05M<0.01%0Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,111 shares; 2025Q4: 31,111 shares; 2026Q1: 33,050 shares 33,050$360K<0.01%+1,939Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IEFAISHARES TR886,889$79.3Mshares
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS218,597$31.4Mshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC77,782$10.2Mshares
PPGPPG INDS INC82,535$8.46Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000315032-26-000003 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set