Skip to content

STABLEFORD CAPITAL II LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1842089, SCOTTSDALE, AZ

STABLEFORD CAPITAL II LLC reported $276,824,864 across 145 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001842089-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$277M
Holdings
145
Top 10 weight
32.69%
New
21
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+24,258$4.52M
AAPLadded+12,883$3.5M
CELHnew+66,593$3.05M
DKNGnew+71,849$2.48M
Bnew+46,154$2.01M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VXXreduced-458,202-$12.1M
SHVreduced-39,013-$4.3M
BILreduced-39,645-$3.62M
SGOVreduced-25,956-$2.61M
VTWOexited-22,164-$2.17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001842089-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $276,824,864, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,347 shares; 2025Q1: 59,636 shares; 2025Q2: 58,725 shares; 2025Q3: 58,548 shares; 2025Q4: 56,645 shares 56,645$17.7M6.4%-1,903Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,790 shares; 2025Q1: 24,076 shares; 2025Q2: 23,219 shares; 2025Q3: 23,292 shares; 2025Q4: 22,824 shares 22,824$11M3.99%-468Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,318 shares; 2025Q1: 49,620 shares; 2025Q2: 44,262 shares; 2025Q3: 44,320 shares; 2025Q4: 43,159 shares 43,159$9.96M3.6%-1,161Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,106 shares; 2025Q1: 17,807 shares; 2025Q2: 19,342 shares; 2025Q3: 19,223 shares; 2025Q4: 32,106 shares 32,106$8.73M3.15%+12,883Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,228 shares; 2025Q1: 7,322 shares; 2025Q2: 7,324 shares; 2025Q3: 7,539 shares; 2025Q4: 7,450 shares 7,450$8.01M2.89%-89Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,497 shares; 2025Q1: 99,029 shares; 2025Q2: 97,629 shares; 2025Q3: 102,394 shares; 2025Q4: 83,156 shares 83,156$8M2.89%-19,238Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 99,560 shares; 2025Q1: 99,559 shares; 2025Q2: 98,087 shares; 2025Q3: 97,376 shares; 2025Q4: 94,317 shares 94,317$7.66M2.77%-3,059Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,232 shares; 2025Q2: 16,627 shares; 2025Q3: 16,669 shares; 2025Q4: 40,927 shares 40,927$7.63M2.76%+24,258Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,756 shares; 2025Q1: 10,422 shares; 2025Q2: 9,916 shares; 2025Q3: 9,956 shares; 2025Q4: 9,758 shares 9,758$6.44M2.33%-198Timeline
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 225,936 shares; 2025Q1: 226,215 shares; 2025Q2: 222,916 shares; 2025Q3: 223,940 shares; 2025Q4: 210,923 shares 210,923$5.29M1.91%-13,017Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 88,269 shares; 2025Q1: 88,322 shares; 2025Q2: 86,507 shares; 2025Q3: 87,048 shares; 2025Q4: 80,998 shares 80,998$4.85M1.75%-6,050Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 120,132 shares; 2025Q1: 110,795 shares; 2025Q2: 91,461 shares; 2025Q3: 78,429 shares; 2025Q4: 39,416 shares 39,416$4.34M1.57%-39,013Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,120 shares; 2025Q1: 34,976 shares; 2025Q2: 35,592 shares; 2025Q3: 35,632 shares; 2025Q4: 34,216 shares 34,216$4.12M1.49%-1,416Timeline
SJBPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 311,912 shares; 2025Q2: 307,346 shares; 2025Q3: 307,457 shares; 2025Q4: 260,865 shares 260,865$3.98M1.44%-46,592Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 139,858 shares; 2025Q1: 191,685 shares; 2025Q2: 233,377 shares; 2025Q3: 81,936 shares; 2025Q4: 42,291 shares 42,291$3.86M1.4%-39,645Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,637 shares; 2025Q1: 1,986 shares; 2025Q2: 1,953 shares; 2025Q3: 1,957 shares; 2025Q4: 1,906 shares 1,906$3.84M1.39%-51Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,350 shares; 2025Q1: 35,363 shares; 2025Q2: 34,825 shares; 2025Q3: 34,883 shares; 2025Q4: 38,137 shares 38,137$3.81M1.38%+3,254Timeline
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,086 shares; 2025Q2: 65,096 shares; 2025Q3: 65,202 shares; 2025Q4: 54,453 shares 54,453$3.68M1.33%-10,749Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,351 shares; 2025Q1: 29,139 shares; 2025Q2: 27,689 shares; 2025Q3: 29,777 shares; 2025Q4: 65,900 shares 65,900$3.35M1.21%+36,123Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 110,144 shares; 2025Q1: 17,259 shares; 2025Q2: 175,110 shares; 2025Q3: 58,727 shares; 2025Q4: 32,771 shares 32,771$3.29M1.19%-25,956Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,689 shares; 2025Q1: 9,495 shares; 2025Q2: 9,421 shares; 2025Q3: 9,542 shares; 2025Q4: 9,252 shares 9,252$3.24M1.17%-290Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,121 shares; 2025Q1: 37,090 shares; 2025Q2: 36,658 shares; 2025Q3: 36,600 shares; 2025Q4: 34,438 shares 34,438$3.21M1.16%-2,162Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,593 shares 66,593$3.05M1.1%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,337 shares; 2025Q1: 9,125 shares; 2025Q2: 8,175 shares; 2025Q3: 8,133 shares; 2025Q4: 9,452 shares 9,452$3.05M1.1%+1,319Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,784 shares; 2025Q1: 84,743 shares; 2025Q2: 84,025 shares; 2025Q3: 82,873 shares; 2025Q4: 145,641 shares 145,641$2.95M1.06%+62,768Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,414 shares; 2025Q1: 4,897 shares; 2025Q2: 4,757 shares; 2025Q3: 4,782 shares; 2025Q4: 4,650 shares 4,650$2.65M0.96%-132Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,933 shares; 2025Q1: 5,926 shares; 2025Q2: 5,837 shares; 2025Q3: 5,839 shares; 2025Q4: 5,538 shares 5,538$2.6M0.94%-301Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,279 shares; 2025Q1: 21,287 shares; 2025Q2: 20,996 shares; 2025Q3: 21,090 shares; 2025Q4: 19,950 shares 19,950$2.55M0.92%-1,140Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,952 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,849 shares 71,849$2.48M0.89%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,037 shares; 2025Q1: 3,036 shares; 2025Q2: 2,992 shares; 2025Q3: 2,993 shares; 2025Q4: 11,149 shares 11,149$2.4M0.87%+8,156Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,303 shares; 2025Q1: 5,692 shares; 2025Q2: 5,717 shares; 2025Q3: 7,626 shares; 2025Q4: 7,386 shares 7,386$2.39M0.86%-240Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,902 shares; 2025Q1: 28,135 shares; 2025Q2: 27,755 shares; 2025Q3: 27,847 shares; 2025Q4: 53,035 shares 53,035$2.26M0.82%+25,188Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,453 shares; 2025Q1: 26,634 shares; 2025Q2: 26,634 shares; 2025Q3: 28,277 shares; 2025Q4: 96,024 shares 96,024$2.21M0.8%+67,747Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,084 shares; 2025Q1: 7,492 shares; 2025Q2: 6,528 shares; 2025Q3: 5,269 shares; 2025Q4: 6,990 shares 6,990$2.15M0.78%+1,721Timeline
PERIPERION NETWORK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,793 shares; 2025Q3: 78,961 shares; 2025Q4: 215,960 shares 215,960$2.07M0.75%+136,999Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,154 shares 46,154$2.01M0.73%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,733 shares; 2025Q2: 14,163 shares; 2025Q3: 14,160 shares; 2025Q4: 16,777 shares 16,777$1.96M0.71%+2,617Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,183 shares; 2025Q1: 6,049 shares; 2025Q2: 6,049 shares; 2025Q3: 6,048 shares; 2025Q4: 9,186 shares 9,186$1.93M0.7%+3,138Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,547 shares; 2025Q1: 4,605 shares; 2025Q2: 3,602 shares; 2025Q3: 3,588 shares; 2025Q4: 5,568 shares 5,568$1.93M0.7%+1,980Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,950 shares; 2025Q1: 28,773 shares; 2025Q2: 28,359 shares; 2025Q3: 28,478 shares; 2025Q4: 27,293 shares 27,293$1.88M0.68%-1,185Timeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,193 shares 20,193$1.86M0.67%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,093 shares; 2025Q3: 3,103 shares; 2025Q4: 4,173 shares 4,173$1.85M0.67%+1,070Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,201 shares; 2025Q3: 18,901 shares; 2025Q4: 18,357 shares 18,357$1.83M0.66%-544Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,743 shares; 2025Q1: 18,770 shares; 2025Q2: 18,510 shares; 2025Q3: 18,602 shares; 2025Q4: 17,786 shares 17,786$1.79M0.65%-816Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,463 shares; 2025Q1: 38,436 shares; 2025Q2: 37,835 shares; 2025Q3: 37,901 shares; 2025Q4: 35,792 shares 35,792$1.71M0.62%-2,109Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,730 shares; 2025Q1: 9,321 shares; 2025Q2: 9,379 shares; 2025Q3: 8,487 shares; 2025Q4: 8,225 shares 8,225$1.7M0.61%-262Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,814 shares; 2025Q1: 24,844 shares; 2025Q2: 24,495 shares; 2025Q3: 24,599 shares; 2025Q4: 23,024 shares 23,024$1.68M0.61%-1,575Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,257 shares; 2025Q1: 13,066 shares; 2025Q2: 12,819 shares; 2025Q3: 13,031 shares; 2025Q4: 12,868 shares 12,868$1.61M0.58%-163Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,477 shares; 2025Q1: 2,837 shares; 2025Q2: 2,492 shares; 2025Q3: 2,114 shares; 2025Q4: 2,813 shares 2,813$1.61M0.58%+699Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,016 shares; 2025Q1: 2,052 shares; 2025Q2: 2,076 shares; 2025Q3: 3,773 shares; 2025Q4: 3,726 shares 3,726$1.59M0.57%-47Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,527 shares; 2025Q3: 1,532 shares; 2025Q4: 1,481 shares 1,481$1.58M0.57%-51Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,604 shares; 2025Q3: 3,618 shares; 2025Q4: 4,910 shares 4,910$1.56M0.56%+1,292Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,696 shares; 2025Q1: 9,388 shares; 2025Q2: 7,168 shares; 2025Q3: 7,192 shares; 2025Q4: 7,236 shares 7,236$1.55M0.56%+44Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,114 shares; 2025Q1: 1,115 shares; 2025Q2: 2,757 shares; 2025Q3: 2,766 shares; 2025Q4: 2,645 shares 2,645$1.53M0.55%-121Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,042 shares; 2025Q1: 25,929 shares; 2025Q2: 25,202 shares; 2025Q3: 25,456 shares; 2025Q4: 25,072 shares 25,072$1.51M0.54%-384Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,257 shares 5,257$1.5M0.54%newTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,564 shares; 2025Q1: 29,520 shares; 2025Q2: 29,013 shares; 2025Q3: 29,026 shares; 2025Q4: 27,262 shares 27,262$1.5M0.54%-1,764Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,661 shares; 2025Q1: 6,756 shares; 2025Q2: 7,060 shares; 2025Q3: 7,176 shares; 2025Q4: 7,039 shares 7,039$1.43M0.52%-137Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,094 shares; 2025Q1: 13,153 shares; 2025Q2: 13,153 shares; 2025Q3: 13,153 shares; 2025Q4: 13,153 shares 13,153$1.38M0.5%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,260 shares; 2025Q1: 4,232 shares; 2025Q2: 2,976 shares; 2025Q3: 2,993 shares; 2025Q4: 3,879 shares 3,879$1.28M0.46%+886Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,642 shares; 2025Q1: 25,653 shares; 2025Q2: 25,205 shares; 2025Q3: 25,253 shares; 2025Q4: 23,862 shares 23,862$1.27M0.46%-1,391Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,907 shares 10,907$1.27M0.46%newTimeline
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,459 shares 27,459$1.25M0.45%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,055 shares; 2025Q1: 7,936 shares; 2025Q2: 7,468 shares; 2025Q3: 7,899 shares; 2025Q4: 7,744 shares 7,744$1.24M0.45%-155Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,914 shares 6,914$1.22M0.44%newTimeline
ATAIBECKLEY INCATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 291,558 shares 291,558$1.19M0.43%new
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 65,704 shares; 2025Q1: 45,784 shares; 2025Q2: 47,705 shares; 2025Q3: 47,886 shares; 2025Q4: 47,008 shares 47,008$1.17M0.42%-878Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 95,786 shares; 2025Q1: 69,953 shares; 2025Q2: 112,877 shares; 2025Q3: 111,312 shares; 2025Q4: 106,992 shares 106,992$1.15M0.41%-4,320Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,154 shares; 2025Q1: 3,953 shares; 2025Q2: 3,274 shares; 2025Q3: 3,310 shares; 2025Q4: 3,220 shares 3,220$1.14M0.41%-90Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 163,941 shares; 2025Q3: 164,662 shares; 2025Q4: 160,625 shares 160,625$1.11M0.4%-4,037Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,354 shares; 2025Q1: 6,542 shares; 2025Q2: 7,453 shares; 2025Q3: 7,434 shares; 2025Q4: 7,244 shares 7,244$1.1M0.4%-190Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,482 shares; 2025Q1: 32,634 shares; 2025Q2: 51,003 shares; 2025Q3: 51,199 shares; 2025Q4: 48,992 shares 48,992$1.1M0.4%-2,207Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,491 shares; 2025Q1: 8,987 shares; 2025Q2: 9,119 shares; 2025Q3: 9,161 shares; 2025Q4: 9,278 shares 9,278$1.09M0.39%+117Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,050 shares; 2025Q2: 7,872 shares; 2025Q3: 7,249 shares; 2025Q4: 7,027 shares 7,027$1.08M0.39%-222Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,764 shares; 2025Q1: 23,147 shares; 2025Q2: 21,305 shares; 2025Q3: 20,059 shares; 2025Q4: 19,513 shares 19,513$1.07M0.39%-546Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,858 shares; 2025Q4: 4,427 shares 4,427$1.07M0.39%+1,569Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,742 shares; 2025Q1: 11,436 shares; 2025Q2: 11,596 shares; 2025Q3: 11,629 shares; 2025Q4: 12,239 shares 12,239$1.07M0.39%+610Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,819 shares; 2025Q1: 10,932 shares; 2025Q2: 10,110 shares; 2025Q3: 9,846 shares; 2025Q4: 9,545 shares 9,545$1.06M0.38%-301Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,377 shares 5,377$1.06M0.38%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,928 shares; 2025Q1: 7,153 shares; 2025Q2: 6,766 shares; 2025Q3: 5,946 shares; 2025Q4: 5,769 shares 5,769$1.06M0.38%-177Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,125 shares; 2025Q3: 2,132 shares; 2025Q4: 2,067 shares 2,067$1.06M0.38%-65Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,131 shares; 2025Q1: 1,131 shares; 2025Q2: 1,135 shares; 2025Q3: 1,626 shares; 2025Q4: 1,587 shares 1,587$1.04M0.37%-39Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,999 shares; 2025Q1: 4,026 shares; 2025Q2: 4,218 shares; 2025Q3: 10,538 shares; 2025Q4: 4,282 shares 4,282$1.03M0.37%-6,256Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,308 shares; 2025Q1: 1,267 shares; 2025Q2: 1,198 shares; 2025Q3: 1,220 shares; 2025Q4: 1,191 shares 1,191$1.03M0.37%-29Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,863 shares; 2025Q3: 1,872 shares; 2025Q4: 1,812 shares 1,812$1.03M0.37%-60Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,377 shares; 2025Q1: 2,543 shares; 2025Q2: 2,610 shares; 2025Q3: 6,510 shares; 2025Q4: 2,959 shares 2,959$1.02M0.37%-3,551Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,245 shares; 2025Q1: 13,174 shares; 2025Q2: 13,576 shares; 2025Q3: 13,067 shares; 2025Q4: 12,583 shares 12,583$1.01M0.36%-484Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,714 shares; 2025Q1: 13,553 shares; 2025Q2: 13,831 shares; 2025Q3: 14,880 shares; 2025Q4: 14,398 shares 14,398$1.01M0.36%-482Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,427 shares; 2025Q3: 4,758 shares; 2025Q4: 4,613 shares 4,613$1M0.36%-145Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,725 shares; 2025Q2: 5,640 shares; 2025Q3: 5,649 shares; 2025Q4: 5,394 shares 5,394$1M0.36%-255Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,777 shares; 2025Q3: 1,784 shares; 2025Q4: 1,728 shares 1,728$991K0.36%-56Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,374 shares; 2025Q1: 8,959 shares; 2025Q2: 9,517 shares; 2025Q3: 9,761 shares; 2025Q4: 9,386 shares 9,386$986K0.36%-375Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,732 shares; 2025Q3: 52,014 shares; 2025Q4: 50,816 shares 50,816$980K0.35%-1,198Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,799 shares; 2025Q1: 10,811 shares; 2025Q2: 10,667 shares; 2025Q3: 10,715 shares; 2025Q4: 10,181 shares 10,181$978K0.35%-534Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,318 shares; 2025Q1: 9,325 shares; 2025Q2: 10,807 shares; 2025Q3: 10,795 shares; 2025Q4: 10,322 shares 10,322$966K0.35%-473Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,094 shares; 2025Q1: 1,803 shares; 2025Q2: 1,951 shares; 2025Q3: 1,949 shares; 2025Q4: 1,896 shares 1,896$953K0.34%-53Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,911 shares; 2025Q1: 4,535 shares; 2025Q2: 5,129 shares; 2025Q3: 4,293 shares; 2025Q4: 4,164 shares 4,164$951K0.34%-129Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,153 shares; 2025Q1: 3,053 shares; 2025Q2: 3,203 shares; 2025Q3: 3,199 shares; 2025Q4: 3,112 shares 3,112$951K0.34%-87Timeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,816 shares 69,816$947K0.34%newTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,936 shares 4,936$946K0.34%newTimeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,771 shares; 2025Q1: 3,767 shares; 2025Q2: 3,616 shares; 2025Q3: 3,627 shares; 2025Q4: 3,512 shares 3,512$922K0.33%-115Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,756 shares; 2025Q1: 5,817 shares; 2025Q2: 6,170 shares; 2025Q3: 6,354 shares; 2025Q4: 6,178 shares 6,178$885K0.32%-176Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,598 shares 7,598$850K0.31%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,659 shares; 2025Q1: 6,715 shares; 2025Q2: 4,366 shares; 2025Q3: 4,459 shares; 2025Q4: 4,336 shares 4,336$845K0.31%-123Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,814 shares 3,814$837K0.3%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,531 shares 4,531$835K0.3%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,279 shares; 2025Q1: 9,276 shares; 2025Q2: 9,140 shares; 2025Q3: 9,167 shares; 2025Q4: 8,743 shares 8,743$834K0.3%-424Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,146 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,249 shares; 2025Q3: 10,379 shares; 2025Q4: 10,124 shares 10,124$827K0.3%-255Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 630 shares; 2025Q4: 613 shares 613$815K0.29%-17Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,331 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,413 shares 3,413$781K0.28%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,354 shares; 2025Q1: 1,044 shares; 2025Q2: 707 shares; 2025Q3: 823 shares; 2025Q4: 8,001 shares 8,001$750K0.27%+7,178Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,557 shares; 2025Q3: 4,775 shares; 2025Q4: 4,641 shares 4,641$749K0.27%-134Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,574 shares; 2025Q1: 17,574 shares; 2025Q2: 17,574 shares; 2025Q3: 17,574 shares; 2025Q4: 17,574 shares 17,574$734K0.27%0Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,194 shares; 2025Q3: 4,214 shares; 2025Q4: 4,391 shares 4,391$712K0.26%+177Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,351 shares; 2025Q3: 3,364 shares; 2025Q4: 3,285 shares 3,285$686K0.25%-79Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,828 shares 1,828$676K0.24%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,200 shares; 2025Q1: 7,850 shares; 2025Q2: 7,850 shares; 2025Q3: 7,850 shares; 2025Q4: 7,850 shares 7,850$673K0.24%0Timeline
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,158 shares; 2025Q2: 34,698 shares; 2025Q3: 34,837 shares; 2025Q4: 33,692 shares 33,692$645K0.23%-1,145Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,988 shares; 2025Q3: 4,001 shares; 2025Q4: 3,877 shares 3,877$623K0.23%-124Timeline
ETVEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY-Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,303 shares; 2025Q1: 36,303 shares; 2025Q2: 39,106 shares; 2025Q3: 38,355 shares; 2025Q4: 37,137 shares 37,137$533K0.19%-1,218Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,838 shares; 2025Q2: 2,797 shares; 2025Q3: 2,788 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares 2,700$525K0.19%-88Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,181 shares; 2025Q1: 3,222 shares; 2025Q2: 2,168 shares; 2025Q3: 2,176 shares; 2025Q4: 2,112 shares 2,112$522K0.19%-64Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,559 shares; 2025Q1: 1,731 shares; 2025Q2: 1,721 shares; 2025Q3: 1,821 shares; 2025Q4: 1,787 shares 1,787$514K0.19%-34Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,690 shares; 2025Q1: 1,690 shares; 2025Q2: 1,690 shares; 2025Q3: 1,690 shares; 2025Q4: 1,690 shares 1,690$501K0.18%0Timeline
FUTYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,963 shares; 2025Q1: 9,124 shares; 2025Q2: 9,124 shares; 2025Q3: 9,080 shares; 2025Q4: 8,861 shares 8,861$489K0.18%-219Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 127,141 shares; 2025Q1: 7,241 shares; 2025Q2: 7,294 shares; 2025Q3: 8,109 shares; 2025Q4: 11,786 shares 11,786$486K0.18%+3,677Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,239 shares 1,239$463K0.17%newTimeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,081 shares; 2025Q1: 21,416 shares; 2025Q2: 21,416 shares; 2025Q3: 21,943 shares; 2025Q4: 21,510 shares 21,510$449K0.16%-433Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,010 shares; 2025Q4: 5,052 shares 5,052$423K0.15%-1,958Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,307 shares; 2025Q1: 4,256 shares; 2025Q2: 1,205 shares; 2025Q3: 1,205 shares; 2025Q4: 1,205 shares 1,205$422K0.15%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,033 shares; 2025Q1: 1,123 shares; 2025Q2: 999 shares; 2025Q3: 976 shares; 2025Q4: 2,315 shares 2,315$333K0.12%+1,339Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 533 shares; 2025Q3: 491 shares; 2025Q4: 487 shares 487$332K0.12%-4Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,955 shares; 2025Q1: 10,408 shares; 2025Q2: 10,408 shares; 2025Q3: 11,606 shares; 2025Q4: 9,877 shares 9,877$306K0.11%-1,729Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,014 shares; 2025Q1: 1,014 shares; 2025Q2: 1,314 shares; 2025Q3: 1,314 shares; 2025Q4: 1,314 shares 1,314$289K0.1%0Timeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,300 shares; 2025Q1: 15,300 shares; 2025Q2: 15,300 shares; 2025Q3: 15,300 shares; 2025Q4: 15,300 shares 15,300$279K0.1%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,491 shares; 2025Q4: 1,762 shares 1,762$273K0.1%+271Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,682 shares; 2025Q1: 7,358 shares; 2025Q2: 7,358 shares; 2025Q3: 9,285 shares; 2025Q4: 5,476 shares 5,476$257K0.09%-3,809Timeline
PFXFVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,797 shares 13,797$244K0.09%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,743 shares; 2025Q1: 28,148 shares; 2025Q2: 28,332 shares; 2025Q3: 28,433 shares; 2025Q4: 5,786 shares 5,786$236K0.09%-22,647Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,935 shares 3,935$216K0.08%newTimeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,920 shares 3,920$209K0.08%newTimeline
VXXBARCLAYS BANK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,571 shares; 2025Q3: 466,087 shares; 2025Q4: 7,885 shares 7,885$209K0.08%-458,202Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,103 shares; 2025Q4: 1,722 shares 1,722$206K0.07%-1,381Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,225 shares; 2025Q1: 38,225 shares; 2025Q2: 38,225 shares; 2025Q3: 38,225 shares; 2025Q4: 38,225 shares 38,225$76.5K0.03%0Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$67.7K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS22,164$2.17Mshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST32,610$2.06Mshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC11,982$1.67Mshares
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INC6,112$1.64Mshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC12,063$1.62Mshares
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC8,400$1.62Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC4,040$957Kshares
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS11,924$926Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND3,022$745Kshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN5,113$720Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC5,619$515Kshares
TLTISHARES TR4,511$403Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR513$308Kshares
PSQPROSHARES TR8,000$248Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001842089-26-000001 base2026-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set