Skip to content

Sovran Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2051471, SAN DIEGO, CA

Sovran Advisors, LLC reported $1,274,501,659 across 578 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-01. Its ten largest share positions make up 18.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002051471-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.27B
Holdings
578
Top 10 weight
18.51%
New
68
Sold out
41

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWFadded+56,631$6.75M
IVVadded+8,263$5.97M
UDECadded+128,293$5.24M
PLTRadded+32,836$4.57M
MSFTadded+11,105$4.53M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VRTreduced-27,178-$8.93M
ZJULexited-267,418-$7.8M
IBITreduced-159,806-$6.92M
OEFreduced-16,474-$5.84M
DELLexited-29,281-$3.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002051471-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,274,501,659, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,063 shares 9,063$245K0.02%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,836 shares; 2026Q1: 2,871 shares 2,871$245K0.02%+35Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,795 shares; 2025Q4: 2,777 shares; 2026Q1: 2,765 shares 2,765$244K0.02%-12Timeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,286 shares; 2025Q3: 1,246 shares; 2025Q4: 1,054 shares; 2026Q1: 910 shares 910$243K0.02%-144Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 723 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 674 shares; 2025Q4: 674 shares; 2026Q1: 674 shares 674$243K0.02%0Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,529 shares; 2026Q1: 2,451 shares 2,451$240K0.02%-78Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,165 shares; 2026Q1: 2,098 shares 2,098$238K0.02%-67Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,670 shares; 2025Q1: 1,682 shares; 2025Q2: 1,662 shares; 2025Q3: 1,653 shares; 2025Q4: 1,413 shares; 2026Q1: 1,364 shares 1,364$238K0.02%-49Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 351 shares 351$236K0.02%newTimeline
USXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,022 shares; 2025Q2: 5,014 shares; 2025Q3: 4,665 shares; 2025Q4: 3,930 shares; 2026Q1: 3,748 shares 3,748$236K0.02%-182Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,780 shares 2,780$235K0.02%newTimeline
FXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,420 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,378 shares; 2025Q3: 1,249 shares; 2025Q4: 1,249 shares; 2026Q1: 1,249 shares 1,249$232K0.02%0Timeline
RWLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,337 shares; 2025Q2: 2,121 shares; 2025Q3: 2,095 shares; 2025Q4: 1,902 shares; 2026Q1: 1,869 shares 1,869$232K0.02%-33Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,758 shares 2,758$231K0.02%newTimeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,324 shares; 2025Q1: 17,653 shares; 2025Q2: 23,520 shares; 2025Q3: 22,244 shares; 2025Q4: 26,873 shares; 2026Q1: 3,362 shares 3,362$231K0.02%-23,511Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 344 shares 344$231K0.02%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 763 shares; 2025Q1: 1,527 shares; 2025Q2: 1,081 shares; 2025Q3: 545 shares; 2025Q4: 489 shares; 2026Q1: 517 shares 517$231K0.02%+28Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,928 shares; 2025Q1: 12,845 shares; 2025Q2: 23,863 shares; 2025Q3: 5,588 shares; 2025Q4: 5,377 shares; 2026Q1: 4,366 shares 4,366$230K0.02%-1,011Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,283 shares; 2025Q4: 6,059 shares; 2026Q1: 4,234 shares 4,234$229K0.02%-1,825Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 668 shares; 2025Q4: 649 shares; 2026Q1: 662 shares 662$228K0.02%+13Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,096 shares 3,096$228K0.02%newTimeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,370 shares 19,370$227K0.02%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123 shares 123$227K0.02%newTimeline
CPZCALAMOS LNG SHR EQT DYNAMICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,109 shares; 2025Q4: 12,621 shares; 2026Q1: 16,577 shares 16,577$226K0.02%+3,956Timeline
IYTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,350 shares; 2025Q1: 7,435 shares; 2025Q2: 3,006 shares; 2025Q3: 3,006 shares; 2025Q4: 2,784 shares; 2026Q1: 2,781 shares 2,781$226K0.02%-3Timeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,803 shares; 2025Q1: 5,043 shares; 2025Q2: 3,842 shares; 2025Q3: 3,310 shares; 2025Q4: 3,182 shares; 2026Q1: 3,202 shares 3,202$225K0.02%+20Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,047 shares; 2026Q1: 1,085 shares 1,085$225K0.02%+38Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,243 shares 2,243$225K0.02%newTimeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,919 shares 1,919$223K0.02%newTimeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,121 shares; 2025Q3: 8,279 shares; 2025Q4: 8,379 shares; 2026Q1: 8,410 shares 8,410$223K0.02%+31Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,067 shares 3,067$223K0.02%newTimeline
PWBINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,520 shares; 2026Q1: 1,520 shares 1,520$223K0.02%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,755 shares 3,755$221K0.02%+555Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,422 shares; 2025Q4: 20,055 shares; 2026Q1: 12,897 shares 12,897$220K0.02%-7,158Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 316 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 280 shares; 2025Q4: 262 shares; 2026Q1: 241 shares 241$219K0.02%-21Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,373 shares; 2025Q3: 8,483 shares; 2025Q4: 2,815 shares; 2026Q1: 2,843 shares 2,843$219K0.02%+28Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,043 shares; 2025Q4: 13,598 shares; 2026Q1: 8,207 shares 8,207$218K0.02%-5,391Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,829 shares 4,829$218K0.02%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 608 shares; 2026Q1: 575 shares 575$217K0.02%-33Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 410 shares; 2026Q1: 452 shares 452$217K0.02%+42Timeline
FDLOFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,122 shares; 2025Q4: 3,122 shares; 2026Q1: 3,122 shares 3,122$216K0.02%0Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,393 shares; 2025Q1: 2,218 shares; 2025Q2: 2,218 shares; 2025Q3: 2,222 shares; 2025Q4: 2,222 shares; 2026Q1: 2,218 shares 2,218$215K0.02%-4Timeline
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,607 shares; 2026Q1: 2,882 shares 2,882$214K0.02%+275Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,275 shares 4,275$214K0.02%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 526 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 518 shares; 2025Q3: 480 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 435 shares 435$214K0.02%newTimeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,699 shares; 2025Q3: 2,504 shares; 2025Q4: 2,282 shares; 2026Q1: 1,985 shares 1,985$214K0.02%-297Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,428 shares; 2025Q1: 3,288 shares; 2025Q2: 2,570 shares; 2025Q3: 2,268 shares; 2025Q4: 2,169 shares; 2026Q1: 1,915 shares 1,915$214K0.02%-254Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,069 shares; 2025Q4: 1,093 shares; 2026Q1: 1,106 shares 1,106$213K0.02%+13Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,801 shares; 2025Q3: 2,314 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 587 shares 587$212K0.02%newTimeline
DLYDOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,397 shares; 2025Q4: 10,397 shares; 2026Q1: 14,762 shares 14,762$211K0.02%+4,365Timeline
CGSMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,973 shares 7,973$210K0.02%newTimeline
OUSAALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,621 shares; 2025Q4: 3,621 shares; 2026Q1: 3,621 shares 3,621$210K0.02%0Timeline
CZAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,792 shares; 2026Q1: 1,792 shares 1,792$210K0.02%0Timeline
IDHQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,231 shares; 2025Q3: 6,735 shares; 2025Q4: 6,151 shares; 2026Q1: 5,390 shares 5,390$210K0.02%-761Timeline
GFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,829 shares; 2026Q1: 4,829 shares 4,829$208K0.02%0Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,980 shares 3,980$208K0.02%newTimeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,279 shares; 2025Q1: 2,886 shares; 2025Q2: 2,472 shares; 2025Q3: 2,447 shares; 2025Q4: 2,493 shares; 2026Q1: 2,498 shares 2,498$206K0.02%+5Timeline
REGLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,269 shares; 2026Q1: 2,269 shares 2,269$206K0.02%0Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,962 shares; 2026Q1: 1,898 shares 1,898$206K0.02%-64Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,419 shares; 2026Q1: 3,315 shares 3,315$205K0.02%-104Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 114 shares 114$204K0.02%newTimeline
NBXGNEUBERGER NEXT GENERATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,975 shares 13,975$204K0.02%newTimeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,598 shares; 2025Q1: 9,565 shares; 2025Q2: 8,582 shares; 2025Q3: 8,710 shares; 2025Q4: 10,029 shares; 2026Q1: 2,121 shares 2,121$203K0.02%-7,908Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,459 shares; 2026Q1: 2,459 shares 2,459$202K0.02%0Timeline
ZFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,837 shares 7,837$202K0.02%newTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 186 shares 186$201K0.02%newTimeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,811 shares; 2026Q1: 2,811 shares 2,811$201K0.02%0Timeline
BCATBLACKROCK CAP ALLOCATION TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,285 shares 13,285$201K0.02%newTimeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,230 shares 2,230$200K0.02%newTimeline
PDOPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME OPRNTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,785 shares 13,785$184K0.01%newTimeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,143 shares 11,143$176K0.01%newTimeline
WDIWESTERN ASSET DIVERSIFIED INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,715 shares 10,715$150K0.01%newTimeline
XRPCCANARY XRP ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,200 shares; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$149K0.01%0Timeline
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,455 shares; 2026Q1: 14,245 shares 14,245$140K0.01%+1,790Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,051 shares; 2026Q1: 24,462 shares 24,462$132K0.01%+12,411Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,598 shares 10,598$97.4K0.01%newTimeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,595 shares 13,595$78K0.01%newTimeline
NEOVNEOVOLTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 122,000 shares; 2025Q1: 166,671 shares; 2025Q2: 166,921 shares; 2025Q3: 232,171 shares; 2025Q4: 457,687 shares; 2026Q1: 24,509 shares 24,509$63K<0.01%-433,178Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ZJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST267,418$7.8Mshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC29,281$3.5Mshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC42,335$3.05Mshares
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INC160,134$2.9Mshares
IYMISHARES TR4,248$724Kshares
MOOVANECK ETF TRUST8,536$663Kshares
SAPSAP SE2,794$659Kshares
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TR13,915$639Kshares
DIVOAMPLIFY ETF TR12,551$571Kshares
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T9,499$560Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP5,156$518Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL1,928$462Kshares
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC2,785$456Kshares
BOXXEA SERIES TRUST3,655$421Kshares
OREALTY INCOME CORP6,881$418Kshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC1,933$365Kshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC5,729$345Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC8,183$338Kshares
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP9,586$337Kshares
STTSTATE STR CORP2,425$331Kshares
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP10,864$329Kshares
IETCISHARES U S ETF TR3,173$322Kshares
UTESETFIS SER TR I3,858$317Kshares
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INC1,508$317Kshares
GOLYSTRATEGY SHS7,780$289Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,776$286Kshares
CCJCAMECO CORP2,241$253Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC48$249Kshares
VRCAVERRICA PHARMACEUTICALS INC32,658$249Kshares
MISLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD4,850$243Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN902$235Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR2,439$229Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC2,634$222Kshares
KKRKKR & CO INC1,690$222Kshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP2,771$220Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW7,751$220Kshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO1,593$217Kshares
MUNIPIMCO ETF TR4,037$213Kshares
IWRISHARES TR2,005$203Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC694$201Kshares
NXXTNEXTNRG INC19,777$22.3Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002051471-26-000003 base2026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set