Skip to content

Soundwatch Capital LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1803253, DALLAS, TX

Soundwatch Capital LLC reported $901,045,168 across 53 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 96.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010055

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$901M
Holdings
53
Top 10 weight
96.76%
New
6
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ESGVadded+142,330$18.8M
QQQadded+7,291$5.37M
VGTadded+7,503$897K
INTCnew+3,200$447K
SMHnew+618$405K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-22,981-$17.2M
IVVreduced-19,755-$14.8M
NVDAreduced-11,041-$2.21M
VOOreduced-1,021-$701K
IWBreduced-898-$368K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010055, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $901,045,168, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 471,821 shares; 2024Q4: 974,950 shares; 2025Q1: 262,303 shares; 2025Q2: 1,507,952 shares; 2025Q3: 272,845 shares; 2025Q4: 290,366 shares; 2026Q1: 543,836 shares; 2026Q2: 524,081 shares 524,081$392M43.56%-19,755Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 524,715 shares; 2024Q4: 525,631 shares; 2025Q1: 56,685 shares; 2025Q2: 12,106,905 shares; 2025Q3: 553,662 shares; 2025Q4: 536,365 shares; 2026Q1: 544,071 shares; 2026Q2: 521,090 shares 521,090$389M43.19%-22,981Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,253 shares; 2024Q4: 38,859 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,594 shares; 2025Q4: 38,609 shares; 2026Q1: 39,098 shares; 2026Q2: 181,428 shares 181,428$24M2.66%+142,330Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,299 shares; 2024Q4: 63,448 shares; 2025Q1: 56,597 shares; 2025Q2: 1,327,174 shares; 2025Q3: 60,590 shares; 2025Q4: 60,417 shares; 2026Q1: 60,417 shares; 2026Q2: 59,868 shares 59,868$17.3M1.92%-549Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,426 shares; 2024Q4: 22,316 shares; 2025Q1: 13,189 shares; 2025Q2: 2,196,459 shares; 2025Q3: 21,974 shares; 2025Q4: 22,685 shares; 2026Q1: 22,527 shares; 2026Q2: 21,506 shares 21,506$14.8M1.64%-1,021Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,538 shares; 2024Q4: 8,448 shares; 2025Q1: 1,799 shares; 2025Q2: 1,938 shares; 2025Q3: 7,678 shares; 2025Q4: 7,679 shares; 2026Q1: 7,766 shares; 2026Q2: 15,057 shares 15,057$11.1M1.23%+7,291Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,413 shares; 2024Q4: 25,626 shares; 2025Q1: 19,860 shares; 2025Q2: 20,926 shares; 2025Q3: 25,019 shares; 2025Q4: 25,019 shares; 2026Q1: 25,175 shares; 2026Q2: 25,068 shares 25,068$8.62M0.96%-107Timeline
AAUSEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 97,431 shares; 2025Q4: 100,695 shares; 2026Q1: 99,887 shares; 2026Q2: 95,682 shares 95,682$5.72M0.63%-4,205Timeline
AAEQEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,001 shares; 2026Q1: 83,311 shares; 2026Q2: 83,311 shares 83,311$4.43M0.49%0Timeline
SHDGADVISOR MANAGED PORTFOLIOSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,100 shares; 2024Q4: 61,100 shares; 2025Q1: 61,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,527,788 shares; 2025Q3: 61,100 shares; 2025Q4: 61,100 shares; 2026Q1: 132,428 shares; 2026Q2: 132,428 shares 132,428$4.33M0.48%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,819 shares; 2024Q4: 13,819 shares; 2025Q1: 13,819 shares; 2025Q2: 14,205 shares; 2025Q3: 13,819 shares; 2025Q4: 13,819 shares; 2026Q1: 13,819 shares; 2026Q2: 13,819 shares 13,819$2.94M0.33%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,783 shares; 2024Q4: 3,392 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,090 shares; 2025Q3: 3,106 shares; 2025Q4: 3,103 shares; 2026Q1: 23,103 shares; 2026Q2: 12,062 shares 12,062$2.41M0.27%-11,041Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,196 shares; 2024Q4: 12,672 shares; 2025Q1: 9,574 shares; 2025Q2: 65,430 shares; 2025Q3: 11,835 shares; 2025Q4: 11,615 shares; 2026Q1: 13,342 shares; 2026Q2: 13,424 shares 13,424$1.4M0.15%+82Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,782 shares; 2024Q4: 1,782 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$1.26M0.14%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,932 shares; 2024Q4: 1,932 shares; 2025Q1: 1,932 shares; 2025Q2: 757,663 shares; 2025Q3: 1,713 shares; 2025Q4: 1,713 shares; 2026Q1: 1,713 shares; 2026Q2: 1,703 shares 1,703$1.23M0.14%-10Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,303 shares; 2024Q4: 35,088 shares; 2025Q1: 30,940 shares; 2025Q2: 35,035 shares; 2025Q3: 31,191 shares; 2025Q4: 37,032 shares; 2026Q1: 30,709 shares; 2026Q2: 37,128 shares 37,128$1.18M0.13%+6,419Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,527 shares; 2024Q4: 4,730 shares; 2025Q1: 3,368 shares; 2025Q2: 2,437,924 shares; 2025Q3: 4,620 shares; 2025Q4: 4,636 shares; 2026Q1: 5,401 shares; 2026Q2: 5,347 shares 5,347$1.17M0.13%-54Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,604 shares; 2024Q4: 6,604 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,074 shares; 2025Q3: 6,604 shares; 2025Q4: 6,604 shares; 2026Q1: 6,604 shares; 2026Q2: 6,604 shares 6,604$1.08M0.12%0Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,683 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.02M0.11%+1,317Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 873 shares; 2024Q4: 930 shares; 2025Q1: 873 shares; 2025Q2: 873 shares; 2025Q3: 801 shares; 2025Q4: 1,038 shares; 2026Q1: 801 shares; 2026Q2: 8,304 shares 8,304$992K0.11%+7,503Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,850 shares; 2024Q4: 1,850 shares; 2025Q1: 1,850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,853 shares; 2025Q3: 1,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,850 shares; 2026Q2: 1,850 shares 1,850$966K0.11%0Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,560 shares; 2024Q4: 2,560 shares; 2025Q1: 2,560 shares; 2025Q2: 2,687 shares; 2025Q3: 2,560 shares; 2025Q4: 2,560 shares; 2026Q1: 2,560 shares; 2026Q2: 2,560 shares 2,560$937K0.1%0Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,769 shares; 2024Q4: 3,769 shares; 2025Q1: 3,769 shares; 2025Q2: 4,194 shares; 2025Q3: 3,426 shares; 2025Q4: 3,183 shares; 2026Q1: 3,183 shares; 2026Q2: 2,285 shares 2,285$936K0.1%-898Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,152 shares; 2024Q4: 3,218 shares; 2025Q1: 2,547 shares; 2025Q2: 12,125 shares; 2025Q3: 2,934 shares; 2025Q4: 2,820 shares; 2026Q1: 2,313 shares; 2026Q2: 2,228 shares 2,228$831K0.09%-85Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,708 shares; 2024Q4: 23,567 shares; 2025Q1: 21,619 shares; 2025Q2: 37,624 shares; 2025Q3: 25,925 shares; 2025Q4: 25,183 shares; 2026Q1: 25,342 shares; 2026Q2: 23,306 shares 23,306$789K0.09%-2,036Timeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,041 shares; 2026Q2: 10,522 shares 10,522$711K0.08%+1,481Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,818 shares; 2024Q4: 1,922 shares; 2025Q1: 1,718 shares; 2025Q2: 336,674 shares; 2025Q3: 1,626 shares; 2025Q4: 1,642 shares; 2026Q1: 1,626 shares; 2026Q2: 1,609 shares 1,609$669K0.07%-17Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,153 shares; 2024Q4: 2,953 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 945,530 shares; 2025Q3: 1,933 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares; 2026Q2: 2,240 shares 2,240$534K0.06%-360Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,741 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,244 shares; 2026Q2: 8,404 shares 8,404$517K0.06%-840Timeline
CSMPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,796 shares; 2026Q1: 5,796 shares; 2026Q2: 5,992 shares 5,992$511K0.06%+196Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,705 shares; 2024Q4: 1,705 shares; 2025Q1: 1,705 shares; 2025Q2: 2,974,196 shares; 2025Q3: 1,620 shares; 2025Q4: 1,620 shares; 2026Q1: 1,620 shares; 2026Q2: 1,620 shares 1,620$483K0.05%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,200 shares 3,200$447K0.05%newTimeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,272 shares; 2024Q4: 5,656 shares; 2025Q1: 5,272 shares; 2025Q2: 5,272 shares; 2025Q3: 5,272 shares; 2025Q4: 6,155 shares; 2026Q1: 7,171 shares; 2026Q2: 5,792 shares 5,792$439K0.05%-1,379Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,861 shares; 2026Q2: 7,408 shares 7,408$412K0.05%+547Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 876 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 618 shares 618$405K0.04%newTimeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,855 shares; 2026Q1: 6,855 shares; 2026Q2: 7,185 shares 7,185$388K0.04%+330Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,351 shares; 2024Q4: 1,593 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,687 shares; 2025Q4: 1,858 shares; 2026Q1: 1,378 shares; 2026Q2: 1,378 shares 1,378$348K0.04%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 651 shares 651$332K0.04%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,801 shares; 2024Q4: 3,673 shares; 2025Q1: 2,858 shares; 2025Q2: 10,444 shares; 2025Q3: 2,283 shares; 2025Q4: 2,145 shares; 2026Q1: 2,119 shares; 2026Q2: 2,119 shares 2,119$314K0.03%0Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,285 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,390,838 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 793 shares; 2026Q1: 1,140 shares; 2026Q2: 1,022 shares 1,022$310K0.03%-118Timeline
SMOTVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,127 shares; 2024Q4: 8,184 shares; 2025Q1: 7,785 shares; 2025Q2: 7,824 shares; 2025Q3: 7,375 shares; 2025Q4: 7,754 shares; 2026Q1: 7,839 shares; 2026Q2: 7,716 shares 7,716$300K0.03%-123Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 347 shares; 2024Q4: 374 shares; 2025Q1: 347 shares; 2025Q2: 2,553 shares; 2025Q3: 315 shares; 2025Q4: 342 shares; 2026Q1: 315 shares; 2026Q2: 310 shares 310$290K0.03%-5Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,011 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 638 shares; 2025Q3: 521 shares; 2025Q4: 836 shares; 2026Q1: 521 shares; 2026Q2: 3,126 shares 3,126$269K0.03%+2,605Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,719 shares; 2024Q4: 7,541 shares; 2025Q1: 5,284 shares; 2025Q2: 2,539,074 shares; 2025Q3: 4,839 shares; 2025Q4: 7,686 shares; 2026Q1: 5,949 shares; 2026Q2: 4,276 shares 4,276$266K0.03%-1,673Timeline
VCRVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 563 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,021 shares; 2025Q3: 556 shares; 2025Q4: 911 shares; 2026Q1: 656 shares; 2026Q2: 656 shares 656$260K0.03%0Timeline
VPLSVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,326 shares 3,326$258K0.03%newTimeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,096 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 841 shares 841$240K0.03%newTimeline
IETCISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,415 shares; 2026Q2: 2,198 shares 2,198$236K0.03%-217Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,286 shares; 2025Q2: 96,731 shares; 2025Q3: 2,456 shares; 2025Q4: 2,470 shares; 2026Q1: 2,464 shares; 2026Q2: 2,450 shares 2,450$225K0.02%-14Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$220K0.02%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 600 shares; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$217K0.02%0Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,841 shares; 2025Q3: 2,667 shares; 2025Q4: 2,667 shares; 2026Q1: 2,667 shares; 2026Q2: 2,667 shares 2,667$212K0.02%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,421 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,421 shares; 2025Q2: 1,445 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,361 shares; 2026Q1: 1,660 shares; 2026Q2: 1,274 shares 1,274$202K0.02%-386Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010055 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010055 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-005588 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001373 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-015963 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-011840 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-007004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-002524 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-018597 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-014191 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-008585 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-002108 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-014830 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-011303 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-007211 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-002287 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-013406 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-010320 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-007063 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-002242 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-011831 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-011479 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-005603 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-000948 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-009513 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-007734 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-09-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-004732 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-001536 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set