Skip to content

Sound Income Strategies, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1730960, FT LAUDERDALE, FL

Sound Income Strategies, LLC reported $2,070,531,388 across 2,596 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-049113

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.07B
Holdings
2,596
Top 10 weight
20.98%
New
229
Sold out
149

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMCRnew+475,266$19.3M
ACNadded+61,003$12M
HTGCadded+678,783$9.88M
SJMadded+90,019$8.6M
HRBadded+153,844$4.89M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EVRGreduced-176,213-$14.5M
ENBreduced-212,411-$11.4M
MAINreduced-217,879-$11.3M
GEF-Breduced-53,121-$4.7M
PRUreduced-38,429-$3.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-049113, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,070,531,388, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VREXVAREX IMAGING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$117<0.01%newTimeline
GRWGGROWGENERATION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107 shares; 2025Q1: 107 shares; 2025Q2: 107 shares; 2025Q3: 107 shares; 2025Q4: 107 shares; 2026Q1: 107 shares 107$116<0.01%0Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$113<0.01%0Timeline
ZOMDFZOMEDICA CORP COM (CANADA)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$112<0.01%0Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$110<0.01%0Timeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 103 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$101<0.01%-81Timeline
LPROOPEN LENDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 80 shares; 2025Q1: 80 shares; 2025Q2: 80 shares; 2025Q3: 80 shares; 2025Q4: 80 shares; 2026Q1: 80 shares 80$99<0.01%0Timeline
VIRCVIRCO MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$98<0.01%newTimeline
XNQPXNUVEEN PA INVT QUALITY MUN FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,004 shares; 2025Q2: 1,025 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$94<0.01%-35Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$93<0.01%-54Timeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$91<0.01%0Timeline
LWAYLIFEWAY FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$91<0.01%newTimeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$88<0.01%newTimeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$86<0.01%newTimeline
MDYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$86<0.01%0Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 85 shares; 2025Q4: 85 shares; 2026Q1: 85 shares 85$83<0.01%0Timeline
IQIINVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,023 shares; 2025Q1: 3,198 shares; 2025Q2: 3,263 shares; 2025Q3: 1,183 shares; 2025Q4: 1,205 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$83<0.01%-1,196Timeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$80<0.01%newTimeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$73<0.01%newTimeline
HQHABRDN HEALTHCARE INVESTORSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$73<0.01%0Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$72<0.01%0Timeline
ZSTKZEROSTACK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$72<0.01%newTimeline
MCRBSERES THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$71<0.01%0Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32 shares; 2025Q1: 32 shares; 2025Q2: 32 shares; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares 32$69<0.01%0Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$68<0.01%0Timeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$66<0.01%-246Timeline
AIR INDS GROUP COMAIR INDS GROUP COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$65<0.01%0
CNXNPC CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$64<0.01%-21Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$64<0.01%+1Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 305 shares; 2025Q2: 310 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$62<0.01%0Timeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$62<0.01%0Timeline
METCRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$59<0.01%newTimeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$56<0.01%newTimeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$49<0.01%0Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 80 shares; 2025Q1: 80 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$46<0.01%-26Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
STEMSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$44<0.01%0Timeline
AVNMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$44<0.01%newTimeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 131 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$42<0.01%-130Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$41<0.01%0Timeline
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$40<0.01%newTimeline
TAXXBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,406 shares; 2025Q1: 18,571 shares; 2025Q2: 18,746 shares; 2025Q3: 18,971 shares; 2025Q4: 19,162 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$40<0.01%-19,161Timeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 502 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$39<0.01%-501Timeline
RABROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$39<0.01%0Timeline
CNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMCNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$36<0.01%0
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares 24$34<0.01%0Timeline
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 124 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$33<0.01%-122Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$33<0.01%0Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$28<0.01%0Timeline
LDILOANDEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$28<0.01%0Timeline
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$27<0.01%0Timeline
RVSNRAIL VISION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$26<0.01%newTimeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$23<0.01%0Timeline
XESSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$23<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ZEPP HEALTH CORPORATION SPO…ZEPP HEALTH CORPORATION SPONSORED…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$23<0.01%new
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$22<0.01%-35Timeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$22<0.01%newTimeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66 shares 66$22<0.01%newTimeline
CEVACEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$21<0.01%-33Timeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 579 shares; 2025Q1: 611 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$20<0.01%0Timeline
LDSFFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$19<0.01%0Timeline
SBDSSOLO BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$19<0.01%0Timeline
FLWS1 800 FLOWERS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$16<0.01%0Timeline
OGIORGANIGRAM GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$16<0.01%0Timeline
BSCVINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$15<0.01%0Timeline
PRESIDIO PPTY TR INCPRESIDIO PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 744 shares; 2025Q4: 744 shares; 2026Q1: 744 shares 744$15<0.01%0
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$14<0.01%0Timeline
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 377 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$14<0.01%0Timeline
USVMVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$14<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
OVIDOVID THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$13<0.01%0Timeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 710 shares; 2025Q2: 710 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$13<0.01%0Timeline
XSVMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$13<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
KSCPKNIGHTSCOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$12<0.01%0Timeline
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1,133 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$11<0.01%0Timeline
RBOTVICARIOUS SURGICAL INC CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$11<0.01%0Timeline
ACICAMERICAN COASTAL INS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$11<0.01%newTimeline
LADRLADDER CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 501 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$10<0.01%0Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$10<0.01%-6Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
EVNEATON VANCE MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$10<0.01%0Timeline
TPSCTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$10<0.01%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WKHSWORKHORSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$8<0.01%-2Timeline
JHAIJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$8<0.01%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$7<0.01%0Timeline
TVRDTVARDI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$6<0.01%newTimeline
ICLICL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$5<0.01%-2Timeline
CMCTCREATIVE MEDIA & CMNTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$5<0.01%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 148 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%-147Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$4<0.01%-10Timeline
BSCWINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$4<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 110 shares 110$4<0.01%new
PSTVPLUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$4<0.01%0Timeline
AHTASHFORD HOSPITALITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
KEMXKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$2<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NORTHANN CORP COMNORTHANN CORP COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$2<0.01%0
ATCHATLASCLEAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BNDCFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 84 shares; 2025Q2: 85 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
USDPUSD PARTNERS LP COM UIT REPSTGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 149. All 149

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR1,582$149Kshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE2,183$84Kshares
GOOXETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST988$76.1Kshares
FROFRONTLINE PLC2,415$63.5Kshares
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INC4,409$58.5Kshares
NVRNVR INC7$52.9Kshares
BLESNORTHERN LTS FD TR IV1,115$50.3Kshares
CCORLISTED FDS TR1,722$46.2Kshares
DFSVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST1,248$43.6Kshares
ALTLPACER FDS TR920$40.6Kshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED371$38.2Kshares
IVOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC345$36.7Kshares
ISMDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IV834$34.9Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP333$34.1Kshares
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC1,009$33.6Kshares
FUTYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST552$31.1Kshares
NVDXETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST1,657$28Kshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM1,875$27.4Kshares
SPINSSGA ACTIVE TR830$27.3Kshares
PRIVSSGA ACTIVE TR1,031$26.2Kshares
ESTCELASTIC N V356$25.4Kshares
HYGVFLEXSHARES TR614$25.2Kshares
HIGHSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN1,125$25Kshares
ETGEATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIV1,063$24.4Kshares
SSENTINELONE INC1,680$23.4Kshares
PPLTABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUST110$23Kshares
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T452$21.9Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL44$20Kshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP30$19.9Kshares
CONYTIDAL TRUST II400$16.1Kshares
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II597$15.7Kshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC1,400$15.5Kshares
IRENIREN LIMITED257$14.9Kshares
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC37$14.6Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP316$13.6Kshares
JTEKJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F145$13.1Kshares
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INC723$11.5Kshares
REVIVA PHARMACEUTCLS HLDGS …REVIVA PHARMACEUTCLS HLDGS INC COM30,000$10.8Kshares
AZTAAZENTA INC263$10.5Kshares
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORP1,000$10.4Kshares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO200$10.2Kshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS27$10.2Kshares
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD250$10.1Kshares
SJBPROSHARES TR640$9.74Kshares
CVSACOVISTA INC80$9.35Kshares
BOXBOX INC361$9.33Kshares
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC78$9.3Kshares
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INC425$9.29Kshares
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC37$9.16Kshares
CFOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II115$8.78Kshares
BLBLACKLINE INC162$8.53Kshares
PJTPJT PARTNERS INC45$8.48Kshares
RALRALLIANT CORP158$8.46Kshares
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DEL96$8.23Kshares
KFYKORN FERRY116$7.87Kshares
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORP346$7.78Kshares
THQABRDN HEALTHCARE OPPORTUNITI381$7.52Kshares
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP476$7.44Kshares
PHYLPGIM ETF TR200$7.14Kshares
DJTWWTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO952$7.04Kshares
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO499$7.03Kshares
TNCTENNANT CO83$6.66Kshares
PFFRETFIS SER TR I363$6.66Kshares
TBBKBANCORP INC DEL92$6.41Kshares
MGEEMGE ENERGY INC73$5.84Kshares
DAVEDAVE INC30$5.82Kshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP400$5.76Kshares
SKYWSKYWEST INC57$5.68Kshares
FTLSFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III75$5.35Kshares
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC219$5.24Kshares
TGNATEGNA INC271$5.1Kshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC23$5.05Kshares
VCELVERICEL CORP134$5.01Kshares
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INC262$4.7Kshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC143$4.55Kshares
STEPSTEPSTONE GROUP INC58$4.44Kshares
LZBLA Z BOY INC112$4.37Kshares
PGNYPROGYNY INC168$4.12Kshares
NRDSNERDWALLET INC300$3.85Kshares
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF84$3.77Kshares
MBCMASTERBRAND INC270$3.48Kshares
CXMSPRINKLR INC521$3.45Kshares
NABLN-ABLE INC514$3.38Kshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP2$3.13Kshares
JHMBJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADED137$3.05Kshares
DNOWDNOW INC212$3.04Kshares
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC8$3.03Kshares
EVTCEVERTEC INC95$2.81Kshares
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INC200$2.54Kshares
HFROHIGHLAND OPPS & INCOME FD382$2.41Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC30$2.36Kshares
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INC96$2.34Kshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD7$2.31Kshares
IQQQPROSHARES TR50$2.23Kshares
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYS124$2.19Kshares
ZDZIFF DAVIS INC58$2.17Kshares
SDSPROSHARES TR31$2.07Kshares
NTESNETEASE COM INC15$2.07Kshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC83$2.02Kshares
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS COR30$2.01Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-049113 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set