Skip to content

Sound Financial Strategies Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1800620, MADISON, MS

Sound Financial Strategies Group, LLC reported $141,619,766 across 109 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-001982

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$142M
Holdings
109
Top 10 weight
42.14%
New
15
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QUALadded+14,267$2.83M
EGPnew+12,551$2.24M
MTUMadded+6,053$1.52M
ALBnew+5,121$724K
VWOadded+13,291$715K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPLVexited-38,981-$2.86M
CAHreduced-3,390-$697K
MKCexited-9,294-$622K
AMCOR PLCexited-75,833-$620K
CLexited-7,753-$620K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-001982, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $141,619,766, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,160 shares; 2024Q4: 181,834 shares; 2025Q1: 106,171 shares; 2025Q2: 145,123 shares; 2025Q3: 146,647 shares; 2025Q4: 143,321 shares 143,321$13.8M9.73%-3,326Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,900 shares; 2024Q4: 181,495 shares; 2025Q1: 153,682 shares; 2025Q2: 147,450 shares; 2025Q3: 142,314 shares; 2025Q4: 137,922 shares 137,922$13.8M9.73%-4,392Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,837 shares; 2024Q4: 64,660 shares; 2025Q1: 64,100 shares; 2025Q2: 69,560 shares; 2025Q3: 59,611 shares; 2025Q4: 54,465 shares 54,465$5.47M3.86%-5,146Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,774 shares; 2025Q1: 17,436 shares; 2025Q2: 7,350 shares; 2025Q3: 77,081 shares; 2025Q4: 90,372 shares 90,372$4.86M3.43%+13,291Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,599 shares; 2024Q4: 2,880 shares; 2025Q1: 4,579 shares; 2025Q2: 4,273 shares; 2025Q3: 10,629 shares; 2025Q4: 16,682 shares 16,682$4.18M2.95%+6,053Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,522 shares; 2024Q4: 3,283 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 5,610 shares; 2025Q4: 19,877 shares 19,877$3.95M2.79%+14,267Timeline
TPIFTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,265 shares; 2024Q4: 110,647 shares; 2025Q1: 127,826 shares; 2025Q2: 118,577 shares; 2025Q3: 104,611 shares; 2025Q4: 107,549 shares 107,549$3.73M2.63%+2,938Timeline
WWJDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,471 shares; 2024Q4: 96,873 shares; 2025Q1: 115,476 shares; 2025Q2: 108,586 shares; 2025Q3: 97,744 shares; 2025Q4: 100,524 shares 100,524$3.67M2.59%+2,780Timeline
HEQTSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,535 shares; 2025Q4: 100,735 shares 100,735$3.23M2.28%+20,200Timeline
KSPYKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89,493 shares; 2025Q4: 110,977 shares 110,977$3.05M2.15%+21,484Timeline
PTLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,429 shares; 2025Q2: 12,692 shares; 2025Q3: 11,774 shares; 2025Q4: 11,777 shares 11,777$2.92M2.06%+3Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,968 shares; 2025Q2: 21,392 shares; 2025Q3: 23,662 shares; 2025Q4: 23,239 shares 23,239$2.83M2%-423Timeline
TPLCTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,832 shares; 2024Q4: 20,358 shares; 2025Q1: 66,952 shares; 2025Q2: 63,099 shares; 2025Q3: 59,809 shares; 2025Q4: 62,204 shares 62,204$2.83M2%+2,395Timeline
QQEWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,077 shares; 2025Q2: 16,809 shares; 2025Q3: 19,035 shares; 2025Q4: 18,958 shares 18,958$2.69M1.9%-77Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,551 shares 12,551$2.24M1.58%newTimeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,175 shares; 2024Q4: 150,670 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,865 shares; 2025Q4: 75,842 shares 75,842$2.13M1.5%+13,977Timeline
KMLMKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,596 shares; 2024Q4: 143,403 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,991 shares; 2025Q4: 79,362 shares 79,362$2.06M1.45%+16,371Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,224 shares; 2025Q4: 74,702 shares 74,702$2.04M1.44%+14,478Timeline
ISMDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,538 shares; 2024Q4: 40,267 shares; 2025Q1: 47,157 shares; 2025Q2: 44,884 shares; 2025Q3: 44,518 shares; 2025Q4: 45,924 shares 45,924$1.77M1.25%+1,406Timeline
TPSCTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,730 shares; 2024Q4: 39,086 shares; 2025Q1: 44,756 shares; 2025Q2: 42,392 shares; 2025Q3: 41,140 shares; 2025Q4: 42,497 shares 42,497$1.76M1.24%+1,357Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,599 shares; 2024Q4: 13,657 shares; 2025Q1: 20,360 shares; 2025Q2: 20,051 shares; 2025Q3: 19,473 shares; 2025Q4: 20,356 shares 20,356$1.41M1%+883Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,478 shares; 2024Q4: 8,635 shares; 2025Q1: 12,659 shares; 2025Q2: 12,307 shares; 2025Q3: 12,347 shares; 2025Q4: 13,237 shares 13,237$1.38M0.97%+890Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,133 shares; 2025Q2: 10,714 shares; 2025Q3: 8,968 shares; 2025Q4: 8,896 shares 8,896$1.36M0.96%-72Timeline
IFRAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,757 shares; 2025Q2: 27,658 shares; 2025Q3: 24,901 shares; 2025Q4: 24,911 shares 24,911$1.31M0.93%+10Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,876 shares; 2025Q2: 24,957 shares; 2025Q3: 25,620 shares; 2025Q4: 25,973 shares 25,973$1.22M0.86%+353Timeline
RQICOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,624 shares; 2025Q2: 92,857 shares; 2025Q3: 99,434 shares; 2025Q4: 100,564 shares 100,564$1.15M0.81%+1,130Timeline
ELCVSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,941 shares; 2025Q2: 44,193 shares; 2025Q3: 43,194 shares; 2025Q4: 42,719 shares 42,719$1.13M0.8%-475Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,109 shares; 2024Q4: 9,109 shares; 2025Q1: 9,090 shares; 2025Q2: 9,090 shares; 2025Q3: 9,090 shares; 2025Q4: 12,373 shares 12,373$1.13M0.8%+3,283Timeline
TPHDTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,256 shares; 2024Q4: 23,750 shares; 2025Q1: 31,204 shares; 2025Q2: 29,862 shares; 2025Q3: 28,655 shares; 2025Q4: 29,209 shares 29,209$1.13M0.79%+554Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,862 shares; 2024Q4: 3,462 shares; 2025Q1: 7,473 shares; 2025Q2: 7,422 shares; 2025Q3: 8,479 shares; 2025Q4: 8,421 shares 8,421$1.01M0.71%-58Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,285 shares; 2024Q4: 3,013 shares; 2025Q1: 3,535 shares; 2025Q2: 3,522 shares; 2025Q3: 3,919 shares; 2025Q4: 3,907 shares 3,907$1.01M0.71%-12Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 803 shares; 2025Q1: 1,329 shares; 2025Q2: 1,353 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,432 shares 1,432$977K0.69%-18Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,792 shares; 2025Q2: 18,151 shares; 2025Q3: 18,429 shares; 2025Q4: 19,339 shares 19,339$960K0.68%+910Timeline
DTCRGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,112 shares; 2025Q2: 43,869 shares; 2025Q3: 44,742 shares; 2025Q4: 44,095 shares 44,095$930K0.66%-647Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,060 shares; 2024Q4: 2,321 shares; 2025Q1: 2,181 shares; 2025Q2: 1,715 shares; 2025Q3: 1,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$917K0.65%-210Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,122 shares; 2024Q4: 5,410 shares; 2025Q1: 6,510 shares; 2025Q2: 6,609 shares; 2025Q3: 7,704 shares; 2025Q4: 7,085 shares 7,085$853K0.6%-619Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,620 shares; 2025Q3: 4,561 shares; 2025Q4: 4,561 shares 4,561$851K0.6%0Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,272 shares; 2024Q4: 12,098 shares; 2025Q1: 11,800 shares; 2025Q2: 11,745 shares; 2025Q3: 11,975 shares; 2025Q4: 11,878 shares 11,878$848K0.6%-97Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,107 shares; 2025Q2: 5,255 shares; 2025Q3: 5,349 shares; 2025Q4: 5,473 shares 5,473$834K0.59%+124Timeline
VNQIVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,290 shares; 2025Q2: 19,581 shares; 2025Q3: 17,884 shares; 2025Q4: 18,008 shares 18,008$825K0.58%+124Timeline
INDSPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,953 shares; 2025Q2: 21,297 shares; 2025Q3: 22,193 shares; 2025Q4: 22,356 shares 22,356$820K0.58%+163Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,980 shares; 2024Q4: 4,288 shares; 2025Q1: 2,859 shares; 2025Q2: 2,955 shares; 2025Q3: 2,495 shares; 2025Q4: 2,640 shares 2,640$782K0.55%+145Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,708 shares; 2024Q4: 3,046 shares; 2025Q1: 2,424 shares; 2025Q2: 2,465 shares; 2025Q3: 2,375 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$764K0.54%+125Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,259 shares; 2024Q4: 7,238 shares; 2025Q1: 4,652 shares; 2025Q2: 6,522 shares; 2025Q3: 4,482 shares; 2025Q4: 5,114 shares 5,114$762K0.54%+632Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,969 shares; 2025Q4: 2,771 shares 2,771$753K0.53%+802Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,231 shares; 2024Q4: 8,387 shares; 2025Q1: 7,338 shares; 2025Q2: 7,667 shares; 2025Q3: 7,130 shares; 2025Q4: 4,666 shares 4,666$750K0.53%-2,464Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,121 shares 5,121$724K0.51%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,630 shares; 2024Q4: 1,906 shares; 2025Q1: 1,613 shares; 2025Q2: 1,635 shares; 2025Q3: 1,485 shares; 2025Q4: 1,694 shares 1,694$722K0.51%+209Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,770 shares; 2024Q4: 7,749 shares; 2025Q1: 5,526 shares; 2025Q2: 5,733 shares; 2025Q3: 5,265 shares; 2025Q4: 5,730 shares 5,730$718K0.51%+465Timeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,035 shares; 2024Q4: 4,564 shares; 2025Q1: 5,132 shares; 2025Q2: 5,137 shares; 2025Q3: 5,018 shares; 2025Q4: 4,998 shares 4,998$716K0.51%-20Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,906 shares; 2024Q4: 11,469 shares; 2025Q1: 10,348 shares; 2025Q2: 10,672 shares; 2025Q3: 9,861 shares; 2025Q4: 8,827 shares 8,827$709K0.5%-1,034Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,594 shares; 2025Q1: 5,413 shares; 2025Q2: 5,554 shares; 2025Q3: 4,746 shares; 2025Q4: 4,264 shares 4,264$696K0.49%-482Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,842 shares; 2024Q4: 3,205 shares; 2025Q1: 2,718 shares; 2025Q2: 2,715 shares; 2025Q3: 2,463 shares; 2025Q4: 2,219 shares 2,219$693K0.49%-244Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,007 shares; 2024Q4: 10,367 shares; 2025Q1: 8,242 shares; 2025Q2: 8,580 shares; 2025Q3: 8,024 shares; 2025Q4: 7,209 shares 7,209$692K0.49%-815Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,102 shares; 2024Q4: 6,778 shares; 2025Q1: 4,969 shares; 2025Q2: 5,062 shares; 2025Q3: 4,602 shares; 2025Q4: 4,115 shares 4,115$690K0.49%-487Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,928 shares; 2025Q1: 6,981 shares; 2025Q2: 7,218 shares; 2025Q3: 7,503 shares; 2025Q4: 6,791 shares 6,791$685K0.48%-712Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,252 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,194 shares 4,194$684K0.48%newTimeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,030 shares; 2024Q4: 13,513 shares; 2025Q1: 14,015 shares; 2025Q2: 14,084 shares; 2025Q3: 14,662 shares; 2025Q4: 14,536 shares 14,536$680K0.48%-126Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,482 shares; 2024Q4: 2,949 shares; 2025Q1: 2,975 shares; 2025Q2: 3,006 shares; 2025Q3: 2,414 shares; 2025Q4: 1,998 shares 1,998$673K0.47%-416Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,393 shares; 2024Q4: 8,276 shares; 2025Q1: 7,133 shares; 2025Q2: 7,290 shares; 2025Q3: 6,757 shares; 2025Q4: 6,087 shares 6,087$671K0.47%-670Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,330 shares; 2025Q3: 10,967 shares; 2025Q4: 9,900 shares 9,900$667K0.47%-1,067Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,839 shares; 2024Q4: 3,356 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,277 shares; 2025Q4: 2,746 shares 2,746$660K0.47%+469Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,137 shares; 2024Q4: 3,494 shares; 2025Q1: 3,137 shares; 2025Q2: 2,343 shares; 2025Q3: 3,476 shares; 2025Q4: 2,680 shares 2,680$646K0.46%-796Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,061 shares; 2024Q4: 9,722 shares; 2025Q1: 8,096 shares; 2025Q2: 8,357 shares; 2025Q3: 6,821 shares; 2025Q4: 6,164 shares 6,164$642K0.45%-657Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,607 shares; 2024Q4: 1,808 shares; 2025Q1: 1,394 shares; 2025Q2: 1,457 shares; 2025Q3: 1,340 shares; 2025Q4: 1,228 shares 1,228$642K0.45%-112Timeline
BILSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,737 shares; 2024Q4: 6,687 shares; 2025Q1: 6,687 shares; 2025Q2: 11,930 shares; 2025Q3: 6,687 shares; 2025Q4: 6,461 shares 6,461$641K0.45%-226Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,628 shares; 2024Q4: 7,438 shares; 2025Q1: 6,162 shares; 2025Q2: 6,608 shares; 2025Q3: 5,291 shares; 2025Q4: 4,793 shares 4,793$636K0.45%-498Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,834 shares; 2024Q4: 9,102 shares; 2025Q1: 7,501 shares; 2025Q2: 7,263 shares; 2025Q3: 7,065 shares; 2025Q4: 6,396 shares 6,396$635K0.45%-669Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 760 shares; 2024Q4: 832 shares; 2025Q1: 744 shares; 2025Q2: 758 shares; 2025Q3: 686 shares; 2025Q4: 629 shares 629$635K0.45%-57Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,217 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,901 shares; 2025Q4: 26,420 shares 26,420$631K0.45%-1,481Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,221 shares; 2024Q4: 3,670 shares; 2025Q1: 2,808 shares; 2025Q2: 2,922 shares; 2025Q3: 2,638 shares; 2025Q4: 2,388 shares 2,388$627K0.44%-250Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,918 shares; 2024Q4: 3,335 shares; 2025Q1: 2,813 shares; 2025Q2: 2,203 shares; 2025Q3: 2,775 shares; 2025Q4: 2,515 shares 2,515$619K0.44%-260Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,517 shares; 2024Q4: 11,112 shares; 2025Q1: 10,028 shares; 2025Q2: 10,325 shares; 2025Q3: 9,133 shares; 2025Q4: 8,271 shares 8,271$609K0.43%-862Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,690 shares; 2024Q4: 3,069 shares; 2025Q1: 2,486 shares; 2025Q2: 2,578 shares; 2025Q3: 2,511 shares; 2025Q4: 2,285 shares 2,285$598K0.42%-226Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,140 shares; 2025Q1: 9,858 shares; 2025Q2: 20,016 shares; 2025Q3: 16,413 shares; 2025Q4: 14,845 shares 14,845$596K0.42%-1,568Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,287 shares; 2024Q4: 2,501 shares; 2025Q1: 2,139 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,996 shares; 2025Q4: 1,809 shares 1,809$586K0.41%-187Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,511 shares; 2024Q4: 7,529 shares; 2025Q1: 6,917 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,647 shares 5,647$578K0.41%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,194 shares; 2024Q4: 1,268 shares; 2025Q1: 1,246 shares; 2025Q2: 4,234 shares; 2025Q3: 4,392 shares; 2025Q4: 4,017 shares 4,017$576K0.41%-375Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,024 shares; 2025Q1: 3,438 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,962 shares 3,962$569K0.4%newTimeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,794 shares 9,794$563K0.4%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,420 shares; 2024Q4: 1,420 shares; 2025Q1: 1,428 shares; 2025Q2: 1,420 shares; 2025Q3: 1,420 shares; 2025Q4: 1,420 shares 1,420$563K0.4%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,994 shares; 2024Q4: 2,434 shares; 2025Q1: 2,333 shares; 2025Q2: 2,461 shares; 2025Q3: 2,484 shares; 2025Q4: 2,275 shares 2,275$562K0.4%-209Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,441 shares; 2024Q4: 4,040 shares; 2025Q1: 4,654 shares; 2025Q2: 4,666 shares; 2025Q3: 4,867 shares; 2025Q4: 4,874 shares 4,874$555K0.39%+7Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,018 shares; 2024Q4: 4,486 shares; 2025Q1: 3,650 shares; 2025Q2: 3,719 shares; 2025Q3: 3,192 shares; 2025Q4: 2,918 shares 2,918$549K0.39%-274Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,941 shares; 2024Q4: 3,251 shares; 2025Q1: 2,389 shares; 2025Q2: 2,460 shares; 2025Q3: 2,293 shares; 2025Q4: 2,090 shares 2,090$538K0.38%-203Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,207 shares; 2024Q4: 4,718 shares; 2025Q1: 3,717 shares; 2025Q2: 4,226 shares; 2025Q3: 3,872 shares; 2025Q4: 2,741 shares 2,741$535K0.38%-1,131Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,564 shares; 2024Q4: 5,486 shares; 2025Q1: 4,690 shares; 2025Q2: 6,355 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,354 shares 5,354$524K0.37%newTimeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,350 shares; 2024Q4: 1,578 shares; 2025Q1: 1,292 shares; 2025Q2: 1,325 shares; 2025Q3: 1,252 shares; 2025Q4: 1,156 shares 1,156$515K0.36%-96Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,426 shares; 2024Q4: 4,581 shares; 2025Q1: 4,278 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,152 shares 4,152$511K0.36%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,570 shares; 2024Q4: 6,478 shares; 2025Q1: 5,282 shares; 2025Q2: 5,472 shares; 2025Q3: 5,401 shares; 2025Q4: 4,919 shares 4,919$496K0.35%-482Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,314 shares; 2024Q4: 9,032 shares; 2025Q1: 6,620 shares; 2025Q2: 6,714 shares; 2025Q3: 6,608 shares; 2025Q4: 6,089 shares 6,089$485K0.34%-519Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 1,491 shares 1,491$468K0.33%+1,479Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 630 shares; 2025Q1: 960 shares; 2025Q2: 352 shares; 2025Q3: 942 shares; 2025Q4: 946 shares 946$462K0.33%+4Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 941 shares; 2025Q4: 941 shares 941$455K0.32%0Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,159 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,428 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$440K0.31%newTimeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,906 shares; 2024Q4: 8,067 shares; 2025Q1: 6,887 shares; 2025Q2: 7,116 shares; 2025Q3: 5,412 shares; 2025Q4: 4,980 shares 4,980$418K0.29%-432Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,438 shares; 2024Q4: 10,170 shares; 2025Q1: 8,053 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,002 shares 6,002$401K0.28%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,126 shares; 2025Q4: 1,525 shares 1,525$352K0.25%+399Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,309 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,491 shares 1,491$309K0.22%+361Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 851 shares 851$295K0.21%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,809 shares; 2024Q4: 13,620 shares; 2025Q1: 10,580 shares; 2025Q2: 3,035 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,202 shares 4,202$294K0.21%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,137 shares; 2024Q4: 1,197 shares; 2025Q1: 1,042 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 958 shares; 2025Q4: 1,155 shares 1,155$264K0.19%+197Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 722 shares 722$248K0.18%newTimeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,919 shares; 2024Q4: 1,966 shares; 2025Q1: 1,704 shares; 2025Q2: 5,493 shares; 2025Q3: 4,417 shares; 2025Q4: 1,027 shares 1,027$211K0.15%-3,390Timeline
ITDFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,419 shares 5,419$201K0.14%newTimeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 425 shares; 2025Q2: 409 shares; 2025Q3: 409 shares; 2025Q4: 440 shares 440$22.4K0.02%+31Timeline
BOTZGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 506 shares; 2025Q2: 522 shares; 2025Q3: 538 shares; 2025Q4: 611 shares 611$22.1K0.02%+73Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$1.95K<0.01%+2Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$171<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II38,981$2.86Mshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC9,294$622Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC75,833$620Kshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO7,753$620Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP23,286$576Kshares
KVUEKENVUE INC33,936$551Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL4,228$521Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC1,585$454Kshares
PPGPPG INDS INC4,314$453Kshares
WMTWALMART INC3,095$319Kshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC971$236Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC287$211Kshares
VVISA INC596$203Kshares
TIMOTHY PLANTIMOTHY PLAN406$10.6Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-001982 base2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set