Skip to content

SOROS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1748240, New York, NY

SOROS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $381,090,403 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000852

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$381M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
57.63%
New
13
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLadded+121,009$37.9M
AVGOadded+56,666$19.6M
GMnew+131,400$10.7M
PUMPnew+684,600$6.51M
Vadded+17,061$5.98M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EWYreduced-255,000-$24.8M
AMATexited-111,354-$22.8M
GEVexited-31,200-$19.2M
NVDAreduced-68,469-$12.8M
BABAexited-69,100-$12.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000852, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $381,090,403, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,977 shares; 2025Q4: 246,986 shares 246,986$77.3M20.29%+121,009Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,852 shares; 2025Q2: 37,150 shares; 2025Q3: 24,554 shares; 2025Q4: 81,220 shares 81,220$28.1M7.38%+56,666Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,173 shares; 2024Q4: 152,165 shares; 2025Q1: 174,300 shares; 2025Q2: 64,265 shares; 2025Q3: 85,462 shares; 2025Q4: 83,442 shares 83,442$25.4M6.65%-2,020Timeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,630,292 shares; 2024Q4: 4,630,292 shares; 2025Q1: 4,630,292 shares; 2025Q2: 4,630,292 shares; 2025Q3: 4,630,292 shares; 2025Q4: 4,630,292 shares 4,630,292$25M6.57%0Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 630,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 229,000 shares; 2025Q4: 229,000 shares 229,000$19.2M5.03%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,107 shares; 2024Q4: 12,467 shares; 2025Q1: 22,870 shares; 2025Q2: 12,345 shares; 2025Q3: 14,208 shares; 2025Q4: 31,269 shares 31,269$11M2.88%+17,061Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 131,400 shares 131,400$10.7M2.8%newTimeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 451,000 shares; 2025Q4: 726,500 shares 726,500$8.35M2.19%+275,500Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,496 shares; 2024Q4: 87,586 shares; 2025Q1: 86,459 shares; 2025Q2: 84,845 shares; 2025Q3: 11,833 shares; 2025Q4: 34,073 shares 34,073$7.33M1.92%+22,240Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,273 shares; 2024Q4: 164,718 shares; 2025Q1: 34,438 shares; 2025Q2: 28,654 shares; 2025Q3: 30,111 shares; 2025Q4: 31,571 shares 31,571$7.29M1.91%+1,460Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 684,600 shares 684,600$6.51M1.71%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,837 shares; 2024Q4: 3,347 shares; 2025Q1: 12,991 shares; 2025Q2: 11,136 shares; 2025Q3: 18,908 shares; 2025Q4: 27,323 shares 27,323$6.25M1.64%+8,415Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,154 shares; 2024Q4: 112,431 shares; 2025Q1: 70,257 shares; 2025Q2: 67,712 shares; 2025Q3: 79,904 shares; 2025Q4: 75,565 shares 75,565$5.96M1.56%-4,339Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,135 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,260 shares 6,260$5.84M1.53%newTimeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,619 shares; 2024Q4: 6,921 shares; 2025Q1: 9,330 shares; 2025Q2: 9,330 shares; 2025Q3: 9,777 shares; 2025Q4: 50,144 shares 50,144$5.71M1.5%+40,367Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares 9,200$5.63M1.48%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,583 shares; 2024Q4: 154,840 shares; 2025Q1: 21,006 shares; 2025Q2: 29,249 shares; 2025Q3: 30,097 shares; 2025Q4: 34,439 shares 34,439$5.58M1.46%+4,342Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,476 shares; 2025Q3: 9,131 shares; 2025Q4: 15,292 shares 15,292$5.26M1.38%+6,161Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,762 shares; 2024Q4: 15,795 shares; 2025Q1: 65,087 shares; 2025Q2: 29,104 shares; 2025Q3: 37,222 shares; 2025Q4: 42,217 shares 42,217$5.24M1.37%+4,995Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 153,746 shares; 2025Q2: 6,090 shares; 2025Q3: 4,484 shares; 2025Q4: 54,923 shares 54,923$5.24M1.37%+50,439Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 229,100 shares; 2025Q3: 307,600 shares; 2025Q4: 52,600 shares 52,600$5.11M1.34%-255,000Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,157 shares; 2024Q4: 28,451 shares; 2025Q1: 65,341 shares; 2025Q2: 51,091 shares; 2025Q3: 62,121 shares; 2025Q4: 68,466 shares 68,466$5.04M1.32%+6,345Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,200 shares 23,200$4.97M1.3%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,200 shares; 2025Q4: 57,000 shares 57,000$4.95M1.3%+19,800Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,321 shares; 2025Q1: 11,372 shares; 2025Q2: 19,653 shares; 2025Q3: 20,666 shares; 2025Q4: 21,018 shares 21,018$4.86M1.28%+352Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 89,700 shares 89,700$4.86M1.27%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,360 shares 8,360$4.79M1.26%newTimeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 566,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$4.77M1.25%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,241 shares; 2024Q4: 13,211 shares; 2025Q1: 17,441 shares; 2025Q2: 31,468 shares; 2025Q3: 36,067 shares; 2025Q4: 36,687 shares 36,687$4.62M1.21%+620Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,047 shares; 2024Q4: 46,954 shares; 2025Q1: 135,392 shares; 2025Q2: 60,793 shares; 2025Q3: 59,074 shares; 2025Q4: 18,497 shares 18,497$4.49M1.18%-40,577Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,585 shares; 2024Q4: 6,640 shares; 2025Q1: 26,070 shares; 2025Q2: 23,509 shares; 2025Q3: 29,144 shares; 2025Q4: 51,475 shares 51,475$4.33M1.14%+22,331Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,804 shares; 2024Q4: 39,914 shares; 2025Q1: 63,716 shares; 2025Q2: 68,843 shares; 2025Q3: 67,011 shares; 2025Q4: 67,751 shares 67,751$4.32M1.13%+740Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,508 shares; 2024Q4: 2,909 shares; 2025Q1: 1,185 shares; 2025Q2: 7,326 shares; 2025Q3: 11,195 shares; 2025Q4: 16,959 shares 16,959$4.09M1.07%+5,764Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,570 shares; 2024Q4: 21,105 shares; 2025Q1: 5,942 shares; 2025Q2: 18,144 shares; 2025Q3: 5,063 shares; 2025Q4: 3,647 shares 3,647$3.9M1.02%-1,416Timeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514,457 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,718 shares; 2025Q3: 39,895 shares; 2025Q4: 143,343 shares 143,343$3.78M0.99%+103,448Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,749 shares; 2025Q2: 12,236 shares; 2025Q3: 13,151 shares; 2025Q4: 11,626 shares 11,626$3.5M0.92%-1,525Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,632 shares; 2024Q4: 46,196 shares; 2025Q1: 32,363 shares; 2025Q2: 30,405 shares; 2025Q3: 18,238 shares; 2025Q4: 6,020 shares 6,020$3.33M0.87%-12,218Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,649 shares; 2024Q4: 47,519 shares; 2025Q1: 33,125 shares; 2025Q2: 3,215 shares; 2025Q3: 3,625 shares; 2025Q4: 4,553 shares 4,553$3.01M0.79%+928Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,558 shares; 2024Q4: 2,164 shares; 2025Q1: 7,203 shares; 2025Q2: 6,266 shares; 2025Q3: 5,950 shares; 2025Q4: 7,050 shares 7,050$2.7M0.71%+1,100Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,975 shares; 2025Q3: 3,645 shares; 2025Q4: 4,423 shares 4,423$2.56M0.67%+778Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,096 shares; 2024Q4: 1,248 shares; 2025Q1: 18,656 shares; 2025Q2: 1,766 shares; 2025Q3: 1,787 shares; 2025Q4: 24,936 shares 24,936$2.34M0.61%+23,149Timeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,926 shares; 2024Q4: 112,220 shares; 2025Q1: 104,299 shares; 2025Q2: 111,338 shares; 2025Q3: 115,204 shares; 2025Q4: 99,835 shares 99,835$2.34M0.61%-15,369Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 85,999 shares; 2025Q1: 24,639 shares; 2025Q2: 20,203 shares; 2025Q3: 20,494 shares; 2025Q4: 13,957 shares 13,957$2.14M0.56%-6,537Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 171,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,800 shares 43,800$2.01M0.53%newTimeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,100 shares 74,100$1.9M0.5%newTimeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,544 shares; 2025Q3: 18,760 shares; 2025Q4: 21,510 shares 21,510$1.84M0.48%+2,750Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 206,700 shares; 2025Q1: 17,462 shares; 2025Q2: 102,949 shares; 2025Q3: 77,956 shares; 2025Q4: 9,487 shares 9,487$1.77M0.46%-68,469Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,104 shares; 2024Q4: 6,575 shares; 2025Q1: 637 shares; 2025Q2: 485 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 212 shares 212$1.14M0.3%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,634 shares; 2025Q4: 8,758 shares 8,758$1.12M0.29%+1,124Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,825 shares; 2024Q4: 18,825 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,030 shares 2,030$857K0.22%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,064 shares; 2025Q2: 4,064 shares; 2025Q3: 5,611 shares; 2025Q4: 5,611 shares 5,611$703K0.18%0Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,790 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,703 shares; 2025Q3: 4,739 shares; 2025Q4: 4,550 shares 4,550$620K0.16%-189Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 532 shares; 2025Q2: 532 shares; 2025Q3: 532 shares; 2025Q4: 532 shares 532$364K0.1%0Timeline
RVMDWREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 364,824 shares; 2024Q4: 364,824 shares; 2025Q1: 364,824 shares; 2025Q2: 364,824 shares; 2025Q3: 364,824 shares; 2025Q4: 364,824 shares 364,824$343K0.09%0Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,758 shares 3,758$305K0.08%newTimeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,027 shares 2,027$291K0.08%newTimeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,668 shares; 2025Q2: 4,668 shares; 2025Q3: 4,668 shares; 2025Q4: 4,668 shares 4,668$217K0.06%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC111,354$22.8Mshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC31,200$19.2Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD69,100$12.4Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP19,500$10.1Mshares
INODINNODATA INC97,500$7.51Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC39,565$7.22Mshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC38,700$7.14Mshares
AGXARGAN INC21,300$5.75Mshares
TSLATESLA INC11,680$5.19Mshares
FISVFISERV INC37,181$4.79Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC27,100$4.63Mshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION27,100$4.33Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP10,600$2.98Mshares
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATION7,731$1.11Mshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC7,704$934Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC461$331Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000852 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set