Skip to content

SORA INVESTORS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1894532, BRYN MAWR, PA

SORA INVESTORS LLC reported $1,085,857,074 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001894532-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.09B
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
33.42%
New
27
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MKSInew+162,762$37.4M
ABNBnew+201,287$25.4M
CSCOnew+309,622$24M
TTWOnew+121,429$24M
STXnew+60,342$23.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATreduced-158,143-$54.1M
NVDAexited-202,595-$37.8M
AMTexited-176,315-$31M
ANETexited-216,405-$28.4M
BKNGexited-5,048-$27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001894532-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,085,857,074, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 46,784 shares; 2025Q1: 43,520 shares; 2025Q2: 44,857 shares; 2025Q3: 39,048 shares; 2025Q4: 48,662 shares; 2026Q1: 37,268 shares 37,268$49.2M4.53%-11,394Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 157,146 shares; 2025Q1: 140,002 shares; 2025Q2: 171,427 shares; 2025Q3: 157,142 shares; 2025Q4: 205,797 shares; 2026Q1: 210,568 shares 210,568$43.9M4.04%+4,771Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 91,673 shares; 2025Q1: 78,575 shares; 2025Q2: 62,860 shares; 2025Q3: 68,567 shares; 2025Q4: 117,186 shares; 2026Q1: 114,278 shares 114,278$42.3M3.9%-2,908Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 132,114 shares; 2025Q1: 71,725 shares; 2025Q2: 18,720 shares; 2025Q3: 30,634 shares; 2025Q4: 175,528 shares; 2026Q1: 120,268 shares 120,268$38.8M3.57%-55,260Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,679 shares; 2025Q3: 33,956 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 162,762 shares 162,762$37.4M3.44%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,402 shares; 2025Q4: 47,866 shares; 2026Q1: 91,516 shares 91,516$36.3M3.34%+43,650Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,573 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,425 shares; 2025Q4: 26,834 shares; 2026Q1: 72,976 shares 72,976$31.6M2.91%+46,142Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,572 shares; 2025Q3: 78,571 shares; 2025Q4: 63,460 shares; 2026Q1: 115,701 shares 115,701$28.7M2.65%+52,241Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,599 shares; 2025Q1: 35,720 shares; 2025Q2: 27,143 shares; 2025Q3: 30,001 shares; 2025Q4: 24,863 shares; 2026Q1: 47,858 shares 47,858$27.4M2.52%+22,995Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,143 shares; 2025Q1: 21,428 shares; 2025Q2: 39,303 shares; 2025Q3: 55,715 shares; 2025Q4: 66,305 shares; 2026Q1: 64,296 shares 64,296$27.3M2.52%-2,009Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,771 shares; 2026Q1: 24,585 shares 24,585$26.9M2.48%+9,814Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 275,472 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 185,245 shares; 2025Q4: 337,491 shares; 2026Q1: 344,047 shares 344,047$26.5M2.44%+6,556Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 201,287 shares 201,287$25.4M2.34%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 532,378 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 309,622 shares 309,622$24M2.21%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 88,167 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 121,429 shares 121,429$24M2.21%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 374,029 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,342 shares 60,342$23.6M2.18%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,860 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,261 shares; 2026Q1: 45,711 shares 45,711$22.8M2.1%-26,550Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,299 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,147 shares 107,147$22.5M2.07%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 84,017 shares; 2025Q1: 64,284 shares; 2025Q2: 6,326 shares; 2025Q3: 78,601 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,428 shares 71,428$21.6M1.99%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,000 shares; 2024Q4: 183,186 shares; 2025Q1: 181,366 shares; 2025Q2: 253,059 shares; 2025Q3: 276,487 shares; 2025Q4: 95,582 shares; 2026Q1: 85,966 shares 85,966$20.5M1.89%-9,616Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 132,191 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 172,934 shares; 2025Q3: 159,507 shares; 2025Q4: 58,900 shares; 2026Q1: 95,432 shares 95,432$18.8M1.73%+36,532Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,349 shares; 2025Q1: 23,712 shares; 2025Q2: 28,573 shares; 2025Q3: 24,998 shares; 2025Q4: 37,572 shares; 2026Q1: 18,852 shares 18,852$18.5M1.7%-18,720Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,793 shares 41,793$18.1M1.67%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,144 shares; 2025Q4: 252,912 shares; 2026Q1: 267,754 shares 267,754$18M1.66%+14,842Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,801 shares; 2024Q4: 142,863 shares; 2025Q1: 171,431 shares; 2025Q2: 255,102 shares; 2025Q3: 215,962 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 257,141 shares 257,141$17.8M1.64%newTimeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,843 shares 58,843$17M1.57%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 111,428 shares; 2025Q1: 304,169 shares; 2025Q2: 53,707 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,853 shares 22,853$16.1M1.48%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 205,678 shares; 2025Q4: 204,572 shares; 2026Q1: 46,429 shares 46,429$15.9M1.46%-158,143Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,815 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,000 shares; 2025Q3: 242,260 shares; 2025Q4: 126,153 shares; 2026Q1: 233,197 shares 233,197$15.3M1.41%+107,044Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 222,034 shares; 2025Q2: 160,474 shares; 2025Q3: 43,394 shares; 2025Q4: 29,320 shares; 2026Q1: 23,977 shares 23,977$15.2M1.4%-5,343Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 81,833 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,562 shares; 2026Q1: 136,079 shares 136,079$14.9M1.37%+52,517Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 781,553 shares 781,553$14.8M1.36%newTimeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 846,105 shares 846,105$14.7M1.36%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 54,380 shares; 2025Q1: 38,000 shares; 2025Q2: 37,143 shares; 2025Q3: 35,715 shares; 2025Q4: 39,380 shares; 2026Q1: 58,863 shares 58,863$14.4M1.33%+19,483Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 604,117 shares; 2025Q4: 634,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,013,157 shares 1,013,157$13.7M1.27%+378,757Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 85,715 shares; 2025Q4: 16,085 shares; 2026Q1: 78,573 shares 78,573$13.5M1.25%+62,488Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,746 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares 90,000$12.9M1.19%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares 85,000$12.9M1.18%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 73,443 shares; 2026Q1: 142,861 shares 142,861$10.8M0.99%+69,418Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,573 shares; 2025Q3: 28,571 shares; 2025Q4: 36,665 shares; 2026Q1: 21,646 shares 21,646$10.5M0.97%-15,019Timeline
PLXSPLEXUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,409 shares 50,409$10.2M0.94%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,329 shares 120,329$9.96M0.92%newTimeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$8.64M0.8%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,673 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,998 shares; 2025Q3: 62,858 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,286 shares 72,286$8.53M0.79%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 525,717 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94,235 shares; 2026Q1: 292,857 shares 292,857$8.49M0.78%+198,622Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,853 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,327 shares; 2026Q1: 54,365 shares 54,365$8.29M0.76%+39,038Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 231,929 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128,572 shares; 2026Q1: 114,286 shares 114,286$8.22M0.76%-14,286Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 79,954 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$7.77M0.72%-56,954Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101,164 shares; 2026Q1: 981,100 shares 981,100$7.09M0.65%+879,936Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 135,713 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 260,001 shares; 2025Q3: 142,848 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 114,286 shares 114,286$6.88M0.63%newTimeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101,164 shares; 2026Q1: 149,880 shares 149,880$6.67M0.61%+48,716Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 127,513 shares; 2025Q2: 305,435 shares; 2025Q3: 71,534 shares; 2025Q4: 128,221 shares; 2026Q1: 58,166 shares 58,166$6.53M0.6%-70,055Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 108,571 shares 108,571$6.41M0.59%newTimeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,714 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,743 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,804 shares; 2026Q1: 28,571 shares 28,571$6.17M0.57%-29,233Timeline
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,326 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$6.14M0.57%+63,674Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 77,578 shares; 2025Q1: 91,252 shares; 2025Q2: 130,720 shares; 2025Q3: 136,190 shares; 2025Q4: 181,566 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$5.96M0.55%-116,566Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 774,284 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,402,853 shares 1,402,853$5.78M0.53%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares 15,500$5.24M0.48%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 117,304 shares; 2025Q1: 11,247 shares; 2025Q2: 88,590 shares; 2025Q3: 42,875 shares; 2025Q4: 7,587 shares; 2026Q1: 32,429 shares 32,429$4.87M0.45%+24,842Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,131,651 shares; 2024Q4: 714,285 shares; 2025Q1: 1,278,327 shares; 2025Q2: 1,509,899 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 323,726 shares; 2026Q1: 927,628 shares 927,628$4.8M0.44%+603,902Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 349,524 shares; 2025Q1: 344,962 shares; 2025Q2: 125,508 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230,054 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$4.64M0.43%-180,054Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,979 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,338 shares; 2025Q4: 11,128 shares; 2026Q1: 15,819 shares 15,819$4.2M0.39%+4,691Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,806 shares; 2026Q1: 27,305 shares 27,305$4.12M0.38%-28,501Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 185,716 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 419,103 shares; 2026Q1: 142,857 shares 142,857$3.79M0.35%-276,246Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,571 shares; 2025Q2: 146,296 shares; 2025Q3: 105,041 shares; 2025Q4: 32,474 shares; 2026Q1: 39,443 shares 39,443$3.21M0.3%+6,969Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,714 shares 85,714$3.17M0.29%newTimeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,000 shares; 2024Q4: 353,372 shares; 2025Q1: 120,680 shares; 2025Q2: 75,908 shares; 2025Q3: 152,367 shares; 2025Q4: 162,733 shares; 2026Q1: 59,092 shares 59,092$3.04M0.28%-103,641Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,286 shares; 2025Q3: 88,569 shares; 2025Q4: 76,380 shares; 2026Q1: 56,206 shares 56,206$2.81M0.26%-20,174Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,713 shares 22,713$2.76M0.25%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,599 shares; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares 9,500$2.27M0.21%+901Timeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,273 shares; 2025Q4: 45,524 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.15M0.11%-524Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 168,000 shares 168,000$1.11M0.1%newTimeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 117,031 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,031 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$782K0.07%-8,531Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$643K0.06%newTimeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,118 shares; 2025Q4: 10,117 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$519K0.05%-6,117Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,857 shares; 2025Q4: 39,889 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$481K0.04%-36,889Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,209,273 shares; 2025Q4: 1,015,791 shares; 2026Q1: 38,970 shares 38,970$24.6K<0.01%-976,821Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION202,595$37.8Mshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP176,315$31Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC216,405$28.4Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC5,048$27Mshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC811,161$26Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP98,247$19.1Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.199,988$18.8Mshares
FISVFISERV INC260,136$17.5Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC116,344$16.5Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC105,711$16.2Mshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.244,192$15.6Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC95,082$15.3Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO125,982$14.3Mshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC62,622$12.8Mshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION74,458$12.1Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC39,325$9.04Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC25,290$6.88Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC16,159$6.48Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND21,679$5.82Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC25,290$5.75Mshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A85,714$5.6Mshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP30,349$5.23Mshares
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL47,345$3.93Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC20,866$3.66Mshares
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INC260,137$3.59Mshares
FORMFORMFACTOR INC60,699$3.39Mshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI10,116$2.46Mshares
CVNACARVANA CO5,312$2.24Mshares
TRMBTRIMBLE INC26,303$2.06Mshares
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC192,212$2.01Mshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC9,257$1.99Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC50,078$1.88Mshares
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC53,111$1.23Mshares
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATION121,398$887Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001894532-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set