Skip to content

Sone Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2026215, NEW YORK, NY

Sone Capital Management, LLC reported $1,312,750,136 across 108 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 24.16% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002026215-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.31B
Holdings
108
Top 10 weight
24.16%
New
33
Sold out
26

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QGENnew+851,611$33.3M
AMTadded+156,412$25.6M
WATnew+60,706$22.8M
COOadded+273,873$19.6M
TOLnew+114,762$18.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LIIreduced-76,985-$44.1M
HDreduced-80,688-$28.5M
AWKreduced-184,834-$24.3M
IEXreduced-97,503-$22.1M
TMOexited-40,158-$19.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002026215-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,312,750,136, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 60,701 shares; 2025Q1: 63,664 shares; 2025Q2: 91,711 shares; 2025Q3: 92,960 shares; 2025Q4: 92,662 shares; 2026Q1: 126,426 shares; 2026Q2: 143,977 shares 143,977$37.1M2.83%+17,551Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 99,100 shares; 2025Q1: 51,452 shares; 2025Q2: 85,895 shares; 2025Q3: 83,383 shares; 2025Q4: 117,329 shares; 2026Q1: 314,528 shares; 2026Q2: 417,311 shares 417,311$37M2.82%+102,783Timeline
QGENQIAGEN NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 851,611 shares 851,611$33.3M2.54%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,162 shares; 2025Q2: 43,040 shares; 2025Q3: 109,396 shares; 2025Q4: 106,377 shares; 2026Q1: 41,835 shares; 2026Q2: 198,247 shares 198,247$32.4M2.47%+156,412Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 143,516 shares; 2025Q1: 245,330 shares; 2025Q2: 432,495 shares; 2025Q3: 686,754 shares; 2025Q4: 692,619 shares; 2026Q1: 632,025 shares; 2026Q2: 678,165 shares 678,165$31.8M2.42%+46,140Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,440 shares; 2025Q2: 34,804 shares; 2025Q3: 21,710 shares; 2025Q4: 123,344 shares; 2026Q1: 160,882 shares; 2026Q2: 146,366 shares 146,366$31.5M2.4%-14,516Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,206 shares; 2025Q1: 32,245 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,650 shares; 2025Q4: 31,087 shares; 2026Q1: 45,920 shares; 2026Q2: 81,854 shares 81,854$30.5M2.33%+35,934Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,439 shares; 2026Q1: 100,332 shares; 2026Q2: 119,297 shares 119,297$28.3M2.16%+18,965Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 196,565 shares; 2025Q1: 293,090 shares; 2025Q2: 323,093 shares; 2025Q3: 183,619 shares; 2025Q4: 76,649 shares; 2026Q1: 113,157 shares; 2026Q2: 387,030 shares 387,030$27.8M2.11%+273,873Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 93,120 shares; 2026Q2: 156,927 shares 156,927$27.5M2.1%+63,807Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 48,294 shares; 2025Q1: 83,727 shares; 2025Q2: 128,700 shares; 2025Q3: 76,357 shares; 2025Q4: 139,278 shares; 2026Q1: 123,889 shares; 2026Q2: 113,779 shares 113,779$27.1M2.07%-10,110Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,090 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133,230 shares; 2025Q4: 154,168 shares; 2026Q1: 159,274 shares; 2026Q2: 95,813 shares 95,813$26.1M1.99%-63,461Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 165,226 shares; 2025Q2: 228,092 shares; 2025Q3: 90,772 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 203,824 shares; 2026Q2: 106,321 shares 106,321$24.1M1.84%-97,503Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 382,955 shares; 2025Q1: 622,385 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 541,325 shares; 2026Q1: 374,524 shares; 2026Q2: 786,538 shares 786,538$23.5M1.79%+412,014Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,953 shares; 2025Q3: 31,877 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60,706 shares 60,706$22.8M1.73%newTimeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,802 shares; 2026Q2: 61,051 shares 61,051$22.6M1.72%+46,249Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,817 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98,215 shares; 2026Q1: 29,597 shares; 2026Q2: 75,337 shares 75,337$21M1.6%+45,740Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,812 shares; 2025Q1: 76,474 shares; 2025Q2: 24,170 shares; 2025Q3: 16,080 shares; 2025Q4: 198,288 shares; 2026Q1: 266,044 shares; 2026Q2: 147,969 shares 147,969$20.8M1.58%-118,075Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,259 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 139,286 shares; 2025Q4: 79,473 shares; 2026Q1: 133,219 shares; 2026Q2: 165,990 shares 165,990$20.4M1.56%+32,771Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 41,829 shares; 2025Q1: 86,171 shares; 2025Q2: 84,784 shares; 2025Q3: 193,741 shares; 2025Q4: 197,514 shares; 2026Q1: 391,828 shares; 2026Q2: 291,962 shares 291,962$20.2M1.54%-99,866Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 157,085 shares; 2025Q1: 121,798 shares; 2025Q2: 567,192 shares; 2025Q3: 262,583 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 418,695 shares; 2026Q2: 325,352 shares 325,352$19.9M1.51%-93,343Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 114,762 shares 114,762$18.9M1.44%newTimeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,201 shares; 2025Q3: 247,481 shares; 2025Q4: 106,959 shares; 2026Q1: 102,289 shares; 2026Q2: 187,468 shares 187,468$18.7M1.42%+85,179Timeline
APPFAPPFOLIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,733 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,138 shares; 2025Q4: 64,542 shares; 2026Q1: 133,705 shares; 2026Q2: 116,251 shares 116,251$18.6M1.42%-17,454Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,626 shares; 2025Q2: 60,510 shares; 2025Q3: 65,858 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,867 shares; 2026Q2: 84,379 shares 84,379$18.6M1.42%+47,512Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 167,229 shares 167,229$18.6M1.42%newTimeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 106,377 shares 106,377$18.6M1.41%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,217 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,811 shares; 2026Q1: 1,704 shares; 2026Q2: 68,382 shares 68,382$18.5M1.41%+66,678Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,761 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,353 shares; 2025Q4: 68,828 shares; 2026Q1: 89,263 shares; 2026Q2: 82,394 shares 82,394$18.5M1.41%-6,869Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 156,047 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,217 shares; 2025Q3: 355,135 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,486 shares; 2026Q2: 295,441 shares 295,441$18.4M1.4%+204,955Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 42,673 shares; 2025Q1: 80,913 shares; 2025Q2: 38,603 shares; 2025Q3: 86,668 shares; 2025Q4: 10,355 shares; 2026Q1: 159,966 shares; 2026Q2: 155,522 shares 155,522$17.7M1.34%-4,444Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,899 shares 42,899$17.1M1.3%newTimeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 204,860 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,511 shares; 2026Q1: 44,402 shares; 2026Q2: 409,648 shares 409,648$16.6M1.27%+365,246Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,433 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,380 shares; 2025Q4: 39,616 shares; 2026Q1: 76,997 shares; 2026Q2: 82,325 shares 82,325$16.5M1.25%+5,328Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 65,550 shares; 2025Q1: 165,090 shares; 2025Q2: 60,688 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,129 shares; 2026Q1: 48,438 shares; 2026Q2: 125,098 shares 125,098$15.8M1.21%+76,660Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,176 shares; 2025Q1: 16,291 shares; 2025Q2: 15,684 shares; 2025Q3: 52,350 shares; 2025Q4: 68,461 shares; 2026Q1: 53,922 shares; 2026Q2: 31,982 shares 31,982$15.7M1.2%-21,940Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,913 shares; 2026Q2: 106,792 shares 106,792$14.9M1.13%+34,879Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,852 shares; 2025Q2: 34,422 shares; 2025Q3: 95,122 shares; 2025Q4: 90,740 shares; 2026Q1: 66,652 shares; 2026Q2: 64,630 shares 64,630$14.9M1.13%-2,022Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 83,333 shares 83,333$14.5M1.1%newTimeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,193 shares 52,193$13.9M1.06%newTimeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 28,952 shares; 2025Q1: 62,109 shares; 2025Q2: 163,552 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 188,214 shares 188,214$13.8M1.05%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,689 shares; 2026Q2: 42,160 shares 42,160$13.8M1.05%+18,471Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,634 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 165,256 shares 165,256$13.4M1.02%newTimeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,547 shares; 2025Q2: 31,788 shares; 2025Q3: 155,379 shares; 2025Q4: 161,493 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 109,761 shares 109,761$12.2M0.93%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,277 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,918 shares; 2026Q2: 23,520 shares 23,520$12.1M0.92%-7,398Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 28,881 shares; 2025Q1: 53,863 shares; 2025Q2: 102,429 shares; 2025Q3: 135,758 shares; 2025Q4: 77,467 shares; 2026Q1: 113,777 shares; 2026Q2: 90,366 shares 90,366$11.3M0.86%-23,411Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,235 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,954 shares; 2025Q4: 69,107 shares; 2026Q1: 38,796 shares; 2026Q2: 51,842 shares 51,842$11.2M0.86%+13,046Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,024 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,223 shares 8,223$11.2M0.85%newTimeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,465 shares; 2025Q1: 426,281 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,289 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 196,162 shares 196,162$11.2M0.85%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 36,369 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,139 shares; 2025Q4: 174,942 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 189,647 shares 189,647$11M0.84%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 28,008 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,853 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,830 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65,402 shares 65,402$10.9M0.83%newTimeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,563 shares; 2025Q1: 100,734 shares; 2025Q2: 114,004 shares; 2025Q3: 240,478 shares; 2025Q4: 327,871 shares; 2026Q1: 249,624 shares; 2026Q2: 128,168 shares 128,168$10.7M0.82%-121,456Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,674 shares 30,674$10.5M0.8%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,276 shares; 2025Q1: 25,986 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,253 shares; 2025Q4: 5,991 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,931 shares 18,931$9.97M0.76%newTimeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,426 shares; 2025Q1: 11,697 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,908 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,653 shares; 2026Q2: 7,602 shares 7,602$9.71M0.74%-1,051Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,285 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,067 shares 10,067$9.68M0.74%newTimeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 95,247 shares; 2025Q3: 228,837 shares; 2025Q4: 202,957 shares; 2026Q1: 24,277 shares; 2026Q2: 99,237 shares 99,237$9.61M0.73%+74,960Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,672 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,865 shares; 2026Q1: 4,756 shares; 2026Q2: 38,522 shares 38,522$9.35M0.71%+33,766Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 98,717 shares; 2025Q1: 94,432 shares; 2025Q2: 89,870 shares; 2025Q3: 250,482 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,725 shares; 2026Q2: 184,743 shares 184,743$9.31M0.71%+148,018Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,810 shares 45,810$9.24M0.7%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,573 shares; 2025Q2: 83,644 shares; 2025Q3: 15,388 shares; 2025Q4: 58,038 shares; 2026Q1: 112,523 shares; 2026Q2: 47,487 shares 47,487$9.23M0.7%-65,036Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,580 shares; 2025Q1: 17,209 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,795 shares; 2026Q1: 11,619 shares; 2026Q2: 16,059 shares 16,059$9.05M0.69%+4,440Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 93,168 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 122,478 shares; 2025Q3: 347,221 shares; 2025Q4: 261,314 shares; 2026Q1: 127,031 shares; 2026Q2: 95,383 shares 95,383$8.27M0.63%-31,648Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,514 shares; 2025Q1: 20,243 shares; 2025Q2: 31,405 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,936 shares; 2026Q2: 14,278 shares 14,278$8M0.61%+2,342Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 259,175 shares; 2025Q2: 259,916 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 246,104 shares; 2026Q1: 172,854 shares; 2026Q2: 98,863 shares 98,863$7.94M0.6%-73,991Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 111,849 shares; 2025Q1: 15,755 shares; 2025Q2: 116,667 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,509 shares; 2026Q1: 40,063 shares; 2026Q2: 83,673 shares 83,673$7.59M0.58%+43,610Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,022 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,121 shares; 2025Q3: 333,912 shares; 2025Q4: 417,145 shares; 2026Q1: 189,258 shares; 2026Q2: 254,096 shares 254,096$7.2M0.55%+64,838Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,181 shares; 2025Q1: 36,497 shares; 2025Q2: 29,338 shares; 2025Q3: 31,638 shares; 2025Q4: 65,042 shares; 2026Q1: 4,862 shares; 2026Q2: 22,151 shares 22,151$6.97M0.53%+17,289Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 67,135 shares; 2025Q1: 55,701 shares; 2025Q2: 41,669 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,437 shares; 2026Q2: 25,646 shares 25,646$6.7M0.51%+12,209Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,157 shares; 2025Q1: 152,793 shares; 2025Q2: 93,069 shares; 2025Q3: 54,336 shares; 2025Q4: 95,662 shares; 2026Q1: 37,789 shares; 2026Q2: 49,852 shares 49,852$6.62M0.5%+12,063Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,185 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 593 shares; 2026Q2: 15,431 shares 15,431$6.28M0.48%+14,838Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,872 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,155 shares; 2026Q2: 62,397 shares 62,397$6.19M0.47%-34,758Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,791 shares; 2025Q1: 25,031 shares; 2025Q2: 17,069 shares; 2025Q3: 13,574 shares; 2025Q4: 27,654 shares; 2026Q1: 35,647 shares; 2026Q2: 23,159 shares 23,159$6.04M0.46%-12,488Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 188,028 shares; 2025Q1: 68,775 shares; 2025Q2: 68,460 shares; 2025Q3: 89,341 shares; 2025Q4: 117,723 shares; 2026Q1: 78,186 shares; 2026Q2: 32,025 shares 32,025$5.65M0.43%-46,161Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,634 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,769 shares; 2025Q4: 49,427 shares; 2026Q1: 22,064 shares; 2026Q2: 18,839 shares 18,839$5.51M0.42%-3,225Timeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 138,903 shares 138,903$5.16M0.39%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,261 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,292 shares 13,292$5.14M0.39%newTimeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,223 shares; 2025Q2: 46,661 shares; 2025Q3: 78,599 shares; 2025Q4: 78,599 shares; 2026Q1: 70,370 shares; 2026Q2: 51,173 shares 51,173$4.97M0.38%-19,197Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,287 shares; 2026Q2: 18,301 shares 18,301$4.89M0.37%+1,014Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,909 shares; 2025Q1: 26,805 shares; 2025Q2: 43,660 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,482 shares; 2026Q1: 43,495 shares; 2026Q2: 23,016 shares 23,016$4.85M0.37%-20,479Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 71,288 shares; 2025Q1: 36,734 shares; 2025Q2: 42,629 shares; 2025Q3: 123,895 shares; 2025Q4: 212,218 shares; 2026Q1: 221,282 shares; 2026Q2: 36,448 shares 36,448$4.8M0.37%-184,834Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 191,321 shares; 2026Q1: 62,942 shares; 2026Q2: 61,268 shares 61,268$4.55M0.35%-1,674Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,519 shares 16,519$4.16M0.32%newTimeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,267 shares; 2025Q2: 18,414 shares; 2025Q3: 9,816 shares; 2025Q4: 9,816 shares; 2026Q1: 9,971 shares; 2026Q2: 12,912 shares 12,912$4.09M0.31%+2,941Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,333 shares; 2025Q1: 45,969 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,202 shares; 2025Q4: 39,331 shares; 2026Q1: 83,859 shares; 2026Q2: 6,874 shares 6,874$3.94M0.3%-76,985Timeline
JOYYJOYY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,020 shares; 2026Q2: 59,149 shares 59,149$3.9M0.3%+25,129Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,348 shares; 2025Q1: 34,432 shares; 2025Q2: 15,325 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,027 shares 22,027$3.89M0.3%newTimeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,404 shares; 2026Q2: 26,285 shares 26,285$3.71M0.28%-3,119Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 443,696 shares; 2026Q1: 347,926 shares; 2026Q2: 227,152 shares 227,152$3.58M0.27%-120,774Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,765 shares; 2025Q1: 125,180 shares; 2025Q2: 122,376 shares; 2025Q3: 195,301 shares; 2025Q4: 33,279 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,651 shares 32,651$3.41M0.26%newTimeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,505 shares; 2025Q2: 117,514 shares; 2025Q3: 180,358 shares; 2025Q4: 89,454 shares; 2026Q1: 70,196 shares; 2026Q2: 87,249 shares 87,249$2.58M0.2%+17,053Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 147,358 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,704 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,751 shares 61,751$2.58M0.2%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,827 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,325 shares 35,325$2.56M0.2%newTimeline
BANDBANDWIDTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,104 shares 40,104$2.54M0.19%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,718 shares; 2025Q2: 280,175 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,466 shares; 2026Q1: 34,620 shares; 2026Q2: 32,768 shares 32,768$2.49M0.19%-1,852Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,222 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,945 shares 14,945$2.37M0.18%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,989 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,380 shares 33,380$2.25M0.17%newTimeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 66,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,609 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 155,829 shares; 2026Q2: 32,002 shares 32,002$2.15M0.16%-123,827Timeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,766,781 shares; 2026Q2: 2,133,631 shares 2,133,631$1.76M0.13%+366,850Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,264 shares; 2025Q1: 10,890 shares; 2025Q2: 10,429 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,226 shares; 2026Q2: 3,143 shares 3,143$1.4M0.11%-17,083Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,992 shares 12,992$1.16M0.09%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,546 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,213 shares; 2026Q1: 83,951 shares; 2026Q2: 3,263 shares 3,263$1.15M0.09%-80,688Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,919 shares 9,919$1.13M0.09%newTimeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,692 shares 4,692$1.08M0.08%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 187,387 shares; 2025Q4: 197,033 shares; 2026Q1: 186,094 shares; 2026Q2: 23,801 shares 23,801$1.02M0.08%-162,293Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,524 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,113 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,139 shares 2,139$627K0.05%newTimeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 49,886 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 395,648 shares; 2026Q1: 126,251 shares; 2026Q2: 8,693 shares 8,693$622K0.05%-117,558Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 133,342 shares; 2025Q1: 154,292 shares; 2025Q2: 70,542 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,577 shares; 2026Q1: 123,824 shares; 2026Q2: 2,221 shares 2,221$301K0.02%-121,603Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC40,158$19.7Mshares
VVISA INC59,622$18Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC130,871$15.5Mshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP176,039$14.1Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC133,044$12.3Mshares
AONAON PLC31,483$10.2Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC33,655$9.68Mshares
RBARB GLOBAL INC100,501$9.63Mshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC103,401$9.53Mshares
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO33,419$9.1Mshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC44,878$7.65Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION5,167$5.15Mshares
RGENREPLIGEN CORP39,340$4.64Mshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC36,619$4.62Mshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC127,612$4.53Mshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC277,598$4.47Mshares
PTCPTC INC31,316$4.46Mshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP64,963$3.78Mshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR10,292$3.62Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO13,710$3.44Mshares
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW39,456$2.86Mshares
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC475,244$2.84Mshares
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INC5,869$2.82Mshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC43,379$2.75Mshares
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLC99,374$1.3Mshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC7,420$630Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002026215-26-000006 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002026215-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002026215-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002026215-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002026215-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001970572-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002026215-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002026215-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set