Skip to content

SOMERVILLE KURT F

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1215208, BOSTON, MA

SOMERVILLE KURT F reported $418,804,118 across 97 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.94% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001215208-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$419M
Holdings
97
Top 10 weight
45.94%
New
8
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOadded+2,723$1.03M
HONnew+3,288$736K
HONAnew+3,288$727K
WCNadded+3,655$609K
INTCnew+4,218$589K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-5,741-$3.34M
GOOGLreduced-6,463-$2.31M
ADIreduced-5,787-$2.3M
UNHreduced-4,814-$2M
HONexited-7,127-$1.61M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001215208-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $418,804,118, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,298 shares; 2024Q4: 136,647 shares; 2025Q1: 133,570 shares; 2025Q2: 125,736 shares; 2025Q3: 109,843 shares; 2025Q4: 95,908 shares; 2026Q1: 56,604 shares; 2026Q2: 50,863 shares 50,863$29.5M7.06%-5,741Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 161,496 shares; 2024Q4: 158,841 shares; 2025Q1: 152,238 shares; 2025Q2: 149,622 shares; 2025Q3: 144,167 shares; 2025Q4: 130,575 shares; 2026Q1: 81,745 shares; 2026Q2: 75,282 shares 75,282$26.9M6.42%-6,463Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 268,375 shares; 2024Q4: 248,047 shares; 2025Q1: 239,592 shares; 2025Q2: 230,721 shares; 2025Q3: 217,831 shares; 2025Q4: 197,101 shares; 2026Q1: 124,787 shares; 2026Q2: 117,234 shares 117,234$23.5M5.6%-7,553Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,651 shares; 2024Q4: 138,709 shares; 2025Q1: 135,722 shares; 2025Q2: 133,020 shares; 2025Q3: 129,296 shares; 2025Q4: 123,275 shares; 2026Q1: 78,531 shares; 2026Q2: 73,399 shares 73,399$21.2M5.07%-5,132Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,935 shares; 2024Q4: 93,657 shares; 2025Q1: 90,626 shares; 2025Q2: 89,783 shares; 2025Q3: 86,474 shares; 2025Q4: 84,790 shares; 2026Q1: 54,825 shares; 2026Q2: 49,038 shares 49,038$19.5M4.65%-5,787Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,411 shares; 2025Q3: 17,424 shares; 2025Q4: 29,058 shares; 2026Q1: 22,247 shares; 2026Q2: 21,077 shares 21,077$15.2M3.64%-1,170Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,969 shares; 2024Q4: 106,804 shares; 2025Q1: 104,291 shares; 2025Q2: 99,948 shares; 2025Q3: 95,963 shares; 2025Q4: 92,760 shares; 2026Q1: 62,773 shares; 2026Q2: 58,877 shares 58,877$15M3.57%-3,896Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,962 shares; 2024Q4: 104,668 shares; 2025Q1: 102,908 shares; 2025Q2: 102,025 shares; 2025Q3: 98,360 shares; 2025Q4: 96,227 shares; 2026Q1: 63,936 shares; 2026Q2: 60,216 shares 60,216$14.4M3.43%-3,720Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,815 shares; 2024Q4: 64,730 shares; 2025Q1: 65,183 shares; 2025Q2: 63,681 shares; 2025Q3: 61,494 shares; 2025Q4: 60,055 shares; 2026Q1: 38,609 shares; 2026Q2: 37,796 shares 37,796$14.1M3.37%-813Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,822 shares; 2024Q4: 49,295 shares; 2025Q1: 48,684 shares; 2025Q2: 46,348 shares; 2025Q3: 43,400 shares; 2025Q4: 41,350 shares; 2026Q1: 26,988 shares; 2026Q2: 25,580 shares 25,580$13.1M3.14%-1,408Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,731 shares; 2024Q4: 56,444 shares; 2025Q1: 55,398 shares; 2025Q2: 50,887 shares; 2025Q3: 45,878 shares; 2025Q4: 44,101 shares; 2026Q1: 27,613 shares; 2026Q2: 25,565 shares 25,565$12.7M3.02%-2,048Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,829 shares; 2024Q4: 140,689 shares; 2025Q1: 137,393 shares; 2025Q2: 135,573 shares; 2025Q3: 130,658 shares; 2025Q4: 127,287 shares; 2026Q1: 81,329 shares; 2026Q2: 76,450 shares 76,450$11.6M2.77%-4,879Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,552 shares; 2024Q4: 97,072 shares; 2025Q1: 92,743 shares; 2025Q2: 90,916 shares; 2025Q3: 88,136 shares; 2025Q4: 83,062 shares; 2026Q1: 63,977 shares; 2026Q2: 59,474 shares 59,474$11.3M2.69%-4,503Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,822 shares; 2024Q4: 3,712 shares; 2025Q1: 4,206 shares; 2025Q2: 7,242 shares; 2025Q3: 9,232 shares; 2025Q4: 11,237 shares; 2026Q1: 8,934 shares; 2026Q2: 9,217 shares 9,217$11.1M2.64%+283Timeline
SBGSYSCHNEIDER ELECT SE-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 240,990 shares; 2024Q4: 253,493 shares; 2025Q1: 253,258 shares; 2025Q2: 260,863 shares; 2025Q3: 257,343 shares; 2025Q4: 256,756 shares; 2026Q1: 171,456 shares; 2026Q2: 162,049 shares 162,049$10.6M2.52%-9,407Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,096 shares; 2024Q4: 116,161 shares; 2025Q1: 112,375 shares; 2025Q2: 111,433 shares; 2025Q3: 108,024 shares; 2025Q4: 106,323 shares; 2026Q1: 70,255 shares; 2026Q2: 66,074 shares 66,074$9.69M2.31%-4,181Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,089 shares; 2024Q4: 79,922 shares; 2025Q1: 76,936 shares; 2025Q2: 74,400 shares; 2025Q3: 71,302 shares; 2025Q4: 69,937 shares; 2026Q1: 44,774 shares; 2026Q2: 42,099 shares 42,099$9.43M2.25%-2,675Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,133 shares; 2024Q4: 46,795 shares; 2025Q1: 46,320 shares; 2025Q2: 46,130 shares; 2025Q3: 44,687 shares; 2025Q4: 44,307 shares; 2026Q1: 27,920 shares; 2026Q2: 26,470 shares 26,470$9.34M2.23%-1,450Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,517 shares; 2024Q4: 77,277 shares; 2025Q1: 78,414 shares; 2025Q2: 79,376 shares; 2025Q3: 77,240 shares; 2025Q4: 75,450 shares; 2026Q1: 48,334 shares; 2026Q2: 45,245 shares 45,245$8.62M2.06%-3,089Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 165,961 shares; 2024Q4: 166,957 shares; 2025Q1: 162,849 shares; 2025Q2: 158,657 shares; 2025Q3: 153,512 shares; 2025Q4: 150,843 shares; 2026Q1: 97,082 shares; 2026Q2: 91,953 shares 91,953$8.34M1.99%-5,129Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,644 shares; 2024Q4: 20,392 shares; 2025Q1: 22,876 shares; 2025Q2: 23,186 shares; 2025Q3: 22,643 shares; 2025Q4: 23,327 shares; 2026Q1: 16,735 shares; 2026Q2: 16,441 shares 16,441$8.17M1.95%-294Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,192 shares; 2024Q4: 136,802 shares; 2025Q1: 131,885 shares; 2025Q2: 124,930 shares; 2025Q3: 118,740 shares; 2025Q4: 106,457 shares; 2026Q1: 69,562 shares; 2026Q2: 63,272 shares 63,272$7.54M1.8%-6,290Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,699 shares; 2024Q4: 112,789 shares; 2025Q1: 111,150 shares; 2025Q2: 110,653 shares; 2025Q3: 106,278 shares; 2025Q4: 104,449 shares; 2026Q1: 63,656 shares; 2026Q2: 59,886 shares 59,886$7.08M1.69%-3,770Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,250 shares; 2024Q4: 3,250 shares; 2025Q1: 3,285 shares; 2025Q2: 12,230 shares; 2025Q3: 17,914 shares; 2025Q4: 24,100 shares; 2026Q1: 19,490 shares; 2026Q2: 20,685 shares 20,685$7M1.67%+1,195Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,101 shares; 2024Q4: 118,656 shares; 2025Q1: 115,871 shares; 2025Q2: 114,314 shares; 2025Q3: 109,959 shares; 2025Q4: 107,824 shares; 2026Q1: 67,684 shares; 2026Q2: 55,419 shares 55,419$6.94M1.66%-12,265Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,422 shares; 2024Q4: 42,882 shares; 2025Q1: 41,988 shares; 2025Q2: 41,240 shares; 2025Q3: 40,970 shares; 2025Q4: 39,970 shares; 2026Q1: 32,318 shares; 2026Q2: 32,003 shares 32,003$5.3M1.27%-315Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,368 shares; 2025Q3: 43,793 shares; 2025Q4: 65,555 shares; 2026Q1: 53,514 shares; 2026Q2: 56,560 shares 56,560$5.22M1.25%+3,046Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,313 shares; 2025Q2: 44,574 shares; 2025Q3: 58,491 shares; 2025Q4: 78,110 shares; 2026Q1: 68,120 shares; 2026Q2: 68,615 shares 68,615$4.95M1.18%+495Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,072 shares; 2024Q4: 76,802 shares; 2025Q1: 89,950 shares; 2025Q2: 89,435 shares; 2025Q3: 84,155 shares; 2025Q4: 86,265 shares; 2026Q1: 45,020 shares; 2026Q2: 50,437 shares 50,437$4.43M1.06%+5,417Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,505 shares; 2024Q4: 4,435 shares; 2025Q1: 4,540 shares; 2025Q2: 4,575 shares; 2025Q3: 4,305 shares; 2025Q4: 4,430 shares; 2026Q1: 2,070 shares; 2026Q2: 2,010 shares 2,010$3.94M0.94%-60Timeline
GQGIXGQG PART EMERG MKTS EQ-INSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 178,663 shares; 2024Q4: 186,003 shares; 2025Q1: 227,720 shares; 2025Q2: 228,220 shares; 2025Q3: 221,355 shares; 2025Q4: 221,355 shares; 2026Q1: 182,804 shares; 2026Q2: 179,937 shares 179,937$3.33M0.8%-2,867Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,303 shares; 2024Q4: 35,288 shares; 2025Q1: 32,853 shares; 2025Q2: 32,818 shares; 2025Q3: 32,818 shares; 2025Q4: 30,978 shares; 2026Q1: 27,668 shares; 2026Q2: 23,218 shares 23,218$3.17M0.76%-4,450Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,817 shares; 2025Q1: 5,491 shares; 2025Q2: 5,901 shares; 2025Q3: 5,601 shares; 2025Q4: 5,958 shares; 2026Q1: 3,806 shares; 2026Q2: 4,041 shares 4,041$3.08M0.74%+235Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,320 shares; 2024Q4: 1,310 shares; 2025Q1: 1,420 shares; 2025Q2: 20,925 shares; 2025Q3: 20,475 shares; 2025Q4: 20,175 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares; 2026Q2: 33,000 shares 33,000$3.04M0.73%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,715 shares; 2024Q4: 2,715 shares; 2025Q1: 2,715 shares; 2025Q2: 2,665 shares; 2025Q3: 2,640 shares; 2025Q4: 2,640 shares; 2026Q1: 2,640 shares; 2026Q2: 2,640 shares 2,640$2.81M0.67%0Timeline
AMG RIVER ROAD SMALL-MID CA…AMG RIVER ROAD SMALL-MID CAP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 193,782 shares; 2024Q4: 206,963 shares; 2025Q1: 274,334 shares; 2025Q2: 276,134 shares; 2025Q3: 265,845 shares; 2025Q4: 265,845 shares; 2026Q1: 260,567 shares; 2026Q2: 259,951 shares 259,951$2.75M0.66%-616
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,802 shares; 2026Q1: 4,452 shares; 2026Q2: 7,175 shares 7,175$2.71M0.65%+2,723Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,282 shares; 2024Q4: 147,645 shares; 2025Q1: 163,137 shares; 2025Q2: 168,632 shares; 2025Q3: 162,722 shares; 2025Q4: 99,810 shares; 2026Q1: 43,375 shares; 2026Q2: 30,105 shares 30,105$2.21M0.53%-13,270Timeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,176 shares; 2024Q4: 128,393 shares; 2025Q1: 87,000 shares; 2025Q2: 58,467 shares; 2025Q3: 39,832 shares; 2025Q4: 34,276 shares; 2026Q1: 22,891 shares; 2026Q2: 20,171 shares 20,171$2.07M0.49%-2,720Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,826 shares; 2024Q4: 20,816 shares; 2025Q1: 18,956 shares; 2025Q2: 18,956 shares; 2025Q3: 18,406 shares; 2025Q4: 18,046 shares; 2026Q1: 16,839 shares; 2026Q2: 15,539 shares 15,539$2M0.48%-1,300Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,250 shares; 2024Q4: 25,368 shares; 2025Q1: 24,768 shares; 2025Q2: 23,288 shares; 2025Q3: 21,829 shares; 2025Q4: 13,720 shares; 2026Q1: 9,531 shares; 2026Q2: 4,717 shares 4,717$1.96M0.47%-4,814Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,695 shares; 2026Q2: 10,350 shares 10,350$1.73M0.41%+3,655Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,108 shares; 2024Q4: 17,128 shares; 2025Q1: 16,093 shares; 2025Q2: 14,323 shares; 2025Q3: 13,323 shares; 2025Q4: 10,978 shares; 2026Q1: 10,438 shares; 2026Q2: 10,438 shares 10,438$1.64M0.39%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,362 shares; 2024Q4: 7,332 shares; 2025Q1: 7,332 shares; 2025Q2: 7,307 shares; 2025Q3: 7,157 shares; 2025Q4: 6,307 shares; 2026Q1: 5,601 shares; 2026Q2: 5,261 shares 5,261$1.32M0.32%-340Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,670 shares; 2024Q4: 11,670 shares; 2025Q1: 10,650 shares; 2025Q2: 10,200 shares; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 10,200 shares; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares; 2026Q2: 10,200 shares 10,200$1.32M0.32%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,375 shares; 2024Q4: 6,375 shares; 2025Q1: 6,375 shares; 2025Q2: 6,375 shares; 2025Q3: 6,375 shares; 2025Q4: 6,375 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares; 2026Q2: 6,200 shares 6,200$1.3M0.31%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,783 shares; 2024Q4: 4,783 shares; 2025Q1: 4,783 shares; 2025Q2: 4,783 shares; 2025Q3: 4,783 shares; 2025Q4: 4,783 shares; 2026Q1: 4,690 shares; 2026Q2: 4,690 shares 4,690$1.28M0.3%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,032 shares; 2024Q4: 6,032 shares; 2025Q1: 5,932 shares; 2025Q2: 5,932 shares; 2025Q3: 6,232 shares; 2025Q4: 6,232 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares; 2026Q2: 3,400 shares 3,400$1.17M0.28%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,268 shares; 2024Q4: 1,447 shares; 2025Q1: 4,417 shares; 2025Q2: 4,266 shares; 2025Q3: 4,993 shares; 2025Q4: 4,803 shares; 2026Q1: 3,121 shares; 2026Q2: 3,120 shares 3,120$1.1M0.26%-1Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,676 shares; 2024Q4: 128,150 shares; 2025Q1: 120,707 shares; 2025Q2: 114,295 shares; 2025Q3: 111,215 shares; 2025Q4: 91,879 shares; 2026Q1: 49,740 shares; 2026Q2: 21,645 shares 21,645$1.06M0.25%-28,095Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,394 shares; 2024Q4: 15,581 shares; 2025Q1: 11,966 shares; 2025Q2: 10,851 shares; 2025Q3: 10,776 shares; 2025Q4: 10,295 shares; 2026Q1: 7,965 shares; 2026Q2: 7,763 shares 7,763$1.05M0.25%-202Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,399 shares; 2024Q4: 3,114 shares; 2025Q1: 3,314 shares; 2025Q2: 3,251 shares; 2025Q3: 3,148 shares; 2025Q4: 2,573 shares; 2026Q1: 2,270 shares; 2026Q2: 2,060 shares 2,060$1.03M0.25%-210Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,490 shares; 2024Q4: 19,370 shares; 2025Q1: 18,230 shares; 2025Q2: 16,630 shares; 2025Q3: 14,950 shares; 2025Q4: 13,950 shares; 2026Q1: 13,650 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$1.02M0.24%-1,150Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,412 shares; 2024Q4: 3,412 shares; 2025Q1: 3,392 shares; 2025Q2: 3,192 shares; 2025Q3: 3,192 shares; 2025Q4: 3,046 shares; 2026Q1: 2,980 shares; 2026Q2: 2,980 shares 2,980$838K0.2%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,080 shares; 2024Q4: 1,080 shares; 2025Q1: 1,580 shares; 2025Q2: 1,605 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,625 shares; 2026Q1: 1,525 shares; 2026Q2: 1,525 shares 1,525$765K0.18%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,288 shares 3,288$736K0.18%newTimeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,755 shares; 2024Q4: 2,730 shares; 2025Q1: 2,730 shares; 2025Q2: 2,720 shares; 2025Q3: 2,720 shares; 2025Q4: 2,720 shares; 2026Q1: 2,720 shares; 2026Q2: 2,720 shares 2,720$736K0.18%0Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,288 shares 3,288$727K0.17%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$716K0.17%0Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares; 2026Q2: 22,498 shares 22,498$711K0.17%-2Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 525 shares; 2024Q4: 525 shares; 2025Q1: 525 shares; 2025Q2: 525 shares; 2025Q3: 525 shares; 2025Q4: 1,575 shares; 2026Q1: 1,575 shares; 2026Q2: 1,575 shares 1,575$689K0.16%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,820 shares; 2025Q2: 3,820 shares; 2025Q3: 3,820 shares; 2025Q4: 3,820 shares; 2026Q1: 3,820 shares; 2026Q2: 3,820 shares 3,820$674K0.16%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,749 shares; 2024Q4: 11,008 shares; 2025Q1: 9,683 shares; 2025Q2: 8,550 shares; 2025Q3: 8,550 shares; 2025Q4: 8,450 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares; 2026Q2: 7,200 shares 7,200$660K0.16%0Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,613 shares; 2024Q4: 1,413 shares; 2025Q1: 1,413 shares; 2025Q2: 1,293 shares; 2025Q3: 1,293 shares; 2025Q4: 1,293 shares; 2026Q1: 1,293 shares; 2026Q2: 1,293 shares 1,293$635K0.15%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,875 shares; 2024Q4: 14,083 shares; 2025Q1: 10,478 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,578 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,218 shares 4,218$589K0.14%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,995 shares; 2024Q4: 1,995 shares; 2025Q1: 1,995 shares; 2025Q2: 1,995 shares; 2025Q3: 2,395 shares; 2025Q4: 2,313 shares; 2026Q1: 1,731 shares; 2026Q2: 1,731 shares 1,731$567K0.14%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares; 2026Q2: 4,300 shares 4,300$504K0.12%0Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,575 shares; 2024Q4: 1,575 shares; 2025Q1: 1,575 shares; 2025Q2: 1,575 shares; 2025Q3: 1,575 shares; 2025Q4: 1,575 shares; 2026Q1: 1,485 shares; 2026Q2: 1,485 shares 1,485$490K0.12%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$477K0.11%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 486 shares; 2024Q4: 533 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 490 shares; 2025Q3: 536 shares; 2025Q4: 536 shares; 2026Q1: 572 shares; 2026Q2: 572 shares 572$427K0.1%0Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,700 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$421K0.1%0Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,250 shares; 2026Q1: 4,250 shares; 2026Q2: 4,250 shares 4,250$406K0.1%0Timeline
ROBECO BOSTON PARTNERS LONG…ROBECO BOSTON PARTNERS LONG SHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,891 shares; 2024Q4: 26,891 shares; 2025Q1: 26,891 shares; 2025Q2: 26,891 shares; 2025Q3: 26,891 shares; 2025Q4: 26,891 shares; 2026Q1: 26,891 shares; 2026Q2: 26,891 shares 26,891$401K0.1%0
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 770 shares; 2026Q2: 768 shares 768$399K0.1%-2Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,072 shares; 2024Q4: 1,072 shares; 2025Q1: 1,072 shares; 2025Q2: 1,072 shares; 2025Q3: 1,062 shares; 2025Q4: 1,057 shares; 2026Q1: 1,057 shares; 2026Q2: 1,057 shares 1,057$383K0.09%0Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares; 2026Q2: 4,900 shares 4,900$381K0.09%0Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,474 shares; 2025Q2: 1,474 shares; 2025Q3: 1,474 shares; 2025Q4: 1,474 shares; 2026Q1: 1,474 shares; 2026Q2: 1,474 shares 1,474$380K0.09%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,515 shares; 2024Q4: 7,515 shares; 2025Q1: 6,675 shares; 2025Q2: 6,675 shares; 2025Q3: 6,675 shares; 2025Q4: 6,675 shares; 2026Q1: 2,615 shares; 2026Q2: 2,615 shares 2,615$374K0.09%0Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,625 shares; 2024Q4: 4,375 shares; 2025Q1: 4,125 shares; 2025Q2: 4,125 shares; 2025Q3: 4,125 shares; 2025Q4: 4,125 shares; 2026Q1: 4,125 shares; 2026Q2: 4,125 shares 4,125$370K0.09%0Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 768 shares 768$353K0.08%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,370 shares; 2025Q1: 1,320 shares; 2025Q2: 1,270 shares; 2025Q3: 1,270 shares; 2025Q4: 1,270 shares; 2026Q1: 1,270 shares; 2026Q2: 1,270 shares 1,270$350K0.08%0Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,840 shares; 2024Q4: 2,994 shares; 2025Q1: 2,854 shares; 2025Q2: 2,803 shares; 2025Q3: 2,792 shares; 2025Q4: 2,766 shares; 2026Q1: 2,650 shares; 2026Q2: 2,650 shares 2,650$334K0.08%0Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$319K0.08%0Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,248 shares; 2024Q4: 14,248 shares; 2025Q1: 14,248 shares; 2025Q2: 14,248 shares; 2025Q3: 14,248 shares; 2025Q4: 14,248 shares; 2026Q1: 14,248 shares; 2026Q2: 14,248 shares 14,248$317K0.08%0Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,290 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares; 2026Q2: 3,350 shares 3,350$294K0.07%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 528 shares; 2024Q4: 576 shares; 2025Q1: 570 shares; 2025Q2: 558 shares; 2025Q3: 558 shares; 2025Q4: 553 shares; 2026Q1: 522 shares; 2026Q2: 522 shares 522$294K0.07%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 747 shares; 2025Q4: 747 shares; 2026Q1: 747 shares; 2026Q2: 747 shares 747$279K0.07%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,588 shares; 2024Q4: 11,688 shares; 2025Q1: 8,868 shares; 2025Q2: 7,088 shares; 2025Q3: 5,588 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$248K0.06%newTimeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,744 shares; 2025Q2: 1,744 shares; 2025Q3: 1,744 shares; 2025Q4: 1,744 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$246K0.06%-600Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,118 shares; 2024Q4: 2,116 shares; 2025Q1: 2,041 shares; 2025Q2: 2,041 shares; 2025Q3: 2,033 shares; 2025Q4: 1,921 shares; 2026Q1: 1,598 shares; 2026Q2: 1,598 shares 1,598$234K0.06%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,170 shares; 2024Q4: 8,970 shares; 2025Q1: 16,923 shares; 2025Q2: 50,338 shares; 2025Q3: 66,313 shares; 2025Q4: 8,975 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,825 shares 4,825$231K0.06%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,037 shares; 2024Q4: 5,837 shares; 2025Q1: 4,705 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,875 shares; 2026Q1: 3,875 shares; 2026Q2: 3,875 shares 3,875$223K0.05%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,650 shares; 2025Q3: 2,650 shares; 2025Q4: 2,650 shares; 2026Q1: 2,650 shares; 2026Q2: 2,650 shares 2,650$219K0.05%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 186 shares 186$219K0.05%newTimeline
NOVOZYMES A S DKK 2.0NOVOZYMES A S DKK 2.0Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,390 shares; 2024Q4: 21,290 shares; 2025Q1: 20,390 shares; 2025Q2: 20,390 shares; 2025Q3: 20,390 shares; 2025Q4: 16,490 shares; 2026Q1: 3,740 shares; 2026Q2: 3,240 shares 3,240$204K0.05%-500
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$202K0.05%newTimeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,750 shares; 2026Q2: 23,250 shares 23,250$110K0.03%+7,500Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC7,127$1.61Mshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC5,518$205Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001215208-26-000005 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001215208-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001314376-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-25-000001 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001494234-25-000005 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-24-000001 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001314376-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001314376-21-000010 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001314376-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001592615-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-05-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-13-000001 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-13-000013 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001314376-13-000003 Quarter ended 2012-12-312013-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-03-312013-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set