Skip to content

SNOW CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1262124, SEWICKLEY, PA

SNOW CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP reported $703,306,000 across 138 holdings for the quarter ended 2021-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2021-08-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001262124-21-000012

Period
2021-06-30
Reported value
$703M
Holdings
138
Top 10 weight
28.85%
New
12
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LITEnew+142,308$11.7M
CNKadded+479,854$10.5M
CHKPnew+60,604$7.04M
HASadded+66,115$6.25M
NUEadded+35,072$3.36M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARGO GROUP INTERNATIONALreduced-68,738-$35.6M
NTAPreduced-137,940-$11.3M
LABORATORY CORP OF AMERICAexited-23,135-$5.9M
ZBHexited-33,098-$5.3M
FDXexited-17,766-$5.05M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2021

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001262124-21-000012, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $703,310,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 14,525 shares; 2019Q4: 41,539 shares; 2020Q1: 69,109 shares; 2020Q2: 65,109 shares; 2020Q3: 64,109 shares; 2020Q4: 163,616 shares; 2021Q1: 224,897 shares; 2021Q2: 233,419 shares 233,419$24M3.41%+8,522Timeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,421,479 shares; 2019Q4: 949,653 shares; 2020Q1: 853,973 shares; 2020Q2: 837,229 shares; 2020Q3: 815,913 shares; 2020Q4: 851,257 shares; 2021Q1: 821,120 shares; 2021Q2: 724,136 shares 724,136$22.2M3.16%-96,984Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 467,806 shares; 2019Q4: 192,937 shares; 2020Q1: 164,760 shares; 2020Q2: 175,416 shares; 2020Q3: 190,990 shares; 2020Q4: 190,459 shares; 2021Q1: 144,688 shares; 2021Q2: 140,423 shares 140,423$21.8M3.11%-4,265Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 945,809 shares; 2019Q4: 336,709 shares; 2020Q1: 238,510 shares; 2020Q2: 197,503 shares; 2020Q3: 192,290 shares; 2020Q4: 189,090 shares; 2021Q1: 301,352 shares; 2021Q2: 298,136 shares 298,136$21.7M3.09%-3,216Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,820,978 shares; 2019Q4: 805,269 shares; 2020Q1: 646,337 shares; 2020Q2: 602,248 shares; 2020Q3: 587,428 shares; 2020Q4: 580,140 shares; 2021Q1: 558,419 shares; 2021Q2: 515,471 shares 515,471$21.3M3.02%-42,948Timeline
CNOCNO FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,397,244 shares; 2019Q4: 1,030,457 shares; 2020Q1: 803,041 shares; 2020Q2: 774,496 shares; 2020Q3: 800,791 shares; 2020Q4: 773,107 shares; 2021Q1: 831,504 shares; 2021Q2: 817,997 shares 817,997$19.3M2.75%-13,507Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 592,123 shares; 2019Q4: 251,705 shares; 2020Q1: 219,777 shares; 2020Q2: 244,920 shares; 2020Q3: 312,592 shares; 2020Q4: 337,557 shares; 2021Q1: 337,101 shares; 2021Q2: 314,013 shares 314,013$19M2.7%-23,088Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 15,776 shares; 2020Q2: 156,229 shares; 2020Q3: 302,495 shares; 2020Q4: 297,274 shares; 2021Q1: 286,404 shares; 2021Q2: 305,435 shares 305,435$18.9M2.69%+19,031Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 961,225 shares; 2019Q4: 391,180 shares; 2020Q1: 353,317 shares; 2020Q2: 329,169 shares; 2020Q3: 318,765 shares; 2020Q4: 304,257 shares; 2021Q1: 299,042 shares; 2021Q2: 295,034 shares 295,034$17.7M2.51%-4,008Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 102,458 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 95,868 shares; 2020Q2: 167,775 shares; 2020Q3: 179,798 shares; 2020Q4: 180,651 shares; 2021Q1: 242,799 shares; 2021Q2: 229,696 shares 229,696$16.9M2.41%-13,103Timeline
CIMAREX ENERGY CO COMCIMAREX ENERGY CO COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 171,962 shares; 2020Q1: 184,598 shares; 2020Q2: 179,035 shares; 2020Q3: 211,511 shares; 2020Q4: 270,115 shares; 2021Q1: 252,277 shares; 2021Q2: 229,553 shares 229,553$16.6M2.36%-22,724
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,141,424 shares; 2019Q4: 748,944 shares; 2020Q1: 974,774 shares; 2020Q2: 935,161 shares; 2020Q3: 964,142 shares; 2020Q4: 953,071 shares; 2021Q1: 927,339 shares; 2021Q2: 875,179 shares 875,179$14.7M2.09%-52,160Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 189,675 shares; 2020Q3: 272,457 shares; 2020Q4: 293,856 shares; 2021Q1: 248,100 shares; 2021Q2: 230,083 shares 230,083$14.5M2.06%-18,017Timeline
BKUBANKUNITED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 980,392 shares; 2019Q4: 446,344 shares; 2020Q1: 360,313 shares; 2020Q2: 353,301 shares; 2020Q3: 340,338 shares; 2020Q4: 331,972 shares; 2021Q1: 343,894 shares; 2021Q2: 336,400 shares 336,400$14.4M2.04%-7,494Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 3,571,003 shares; 2019Q4: 1,291,245 shares; 2020Q1: 1,231,268 shares; 2020Q2: 1,196,812 shares; 2020Q3: 1,162,946 shares; 2020Q4: 1,179,092 shares; 2021Q1: 1,187,895 shares; 2021Q2: 1,161,061 shares 1,161,061$14.3M2.04%-26,834Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 232,798 shares; 2019Q4: 74,506 shares; 2020Q1: 31,115 shares; 2020Q2: 29,025 shares; 2020Q3: 30,492 shares; 2020Q4: 60,152 shares; 2021Q1: 76,107 shares; 2021Q2: 74,284 shares 74,284$14M1.99%-1,823Timeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,165,961 shares; 2019Q4: 516,008 shares; 2020Q1: 484,995 shares; 2020Q2: 457,068 shares; 2020Q3: 467,297 shares; 2020Q4: 433,099 shares; 2021Q1: 375,981 shares; 2021Q2: 303,203 shares 303,203$13.8M1.97%-72,778Timeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 124,460 shares; 2020Q4: 104,460 shares; 2021Q1: 115,049 shares; 2021Q2: 594,903 shares 594,903$13.1M1.86%+479,854Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 41,390 shares; 2019Q4: 30,715 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 202,050 shares; 2020Q3: 361,958 shares; 2020Q4: 879,384 shares; 2021Q1: 902,229 shares; 2021Q2: 722,528 shares 722,528$12.5M1.78%-179,701Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 142,308 shares 142,308$11.7M1.66%newTimeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 346,566 shares; 2019Q4: 150,414 shares; 2020Q1: 142,474 shares; 2020Q2: 141,906 shares; 2020Q3: 140,629 shares; 2020Q4: 131,641 shares; 2021Q1: 104,472 shares; 2021Q2: 106,821 shares 106,821$11.5M1.63%+2,349Timeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 82,073 shares; 2021Q2: 110,256 shares 110,256$11.5M1.63%+28,183Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 620,100 shares; 2019Q4: 650,846 shares; 2020Q1: 574,297 shares; 2020Q2: 1,474,409 shares; 2020Q3: 1,450,940 shares; 2020Q4: 2,036,513 shares; 2021Q1: 2,559,044 shares; 2021Q2: 2,563,450 shares 2,563,450$10.8M1.53%+4,406Timeline
LIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPLIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 279,689 shares; 2021Q1: 669,463 shares; 2021Q2: 493,305 shares 493,305$10.2M1.45%-176,158
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 3,200 shares; 2019Q4: 64,865 shares; 2020Q1: 72,117 shares; 2020Q2: 66,125 shares; 2020Q3: 63,958 shares; 2020Q4: 62,717 shares; 2021Q1: 61,694 shares; 2021Q2: 60,810 shares 60,810$10M1.42%-884Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 24,465 shares; 2021Q2: 26,399 shares 26,399$9.99M1.42%+1,934Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 2,252 shares; 2021Q1: 37,993 shares; 2021Q2: 104,108 shares 104,108$9.84M1.4%+66,115Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 198,270 shares; 2021Q2: 250,171 shares 250,171$9.8M1.39%+51,901Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 204,337 shares; 2020Q1: 236,829 shares; 2020Q2: 218,471 shares; 2020Q3: 178,892 shares; 2020Q4: 192,819 shares; 2021Q1: 189,892 shares; 2021Q2: 179,507 shares 179,507$9.51M1.35%-10,385Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 141,533 shares; 2019Q4: 50,485 shares; 2020Q1: 43,614 shares; 2020Q2: 24,309 shares; 2020Q3: 23,469 shares; 2020Q4: 27,121 shares; 2021Q1: 26,884 shares; 2021Q2: 26,786 shares 26,786$9.28M1.32%-98Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 161,372 shares; 2020Q4: 187,523 shares; 2021Q1: 208,412 shares; 2021Q2: 162,373 shares 162,373$9.12M1.3%-46,039Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 15,055 shares; 2020Q1: 203,700 shares; 2020Q2: 203,077 shares; 2020Q3: 235,203 shares; 2020Q4: 305,192 shares; 2021Q1: 490,202 shares; 2021Q2: 513,148 shares 513,148$8.96M1.27%+22,946Timeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,204,820 shares; 2019Q4: 441,685 shares; 2020Q1: 400,560 shares; 2020Q2: 385,440 shares; 2020Q3: 371,948 shares; 2020Q4: 338,628 shares; 2021Q1: 301,977 shares; 2021Q2: 203,684 shares 203,684$8.4M1.19%-98,293Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 949,719 shares; 2019Q4: 381,854 shares; 2020Q1: 291,098 shares; 2020Q2: 280,907 shares; 2020Q3: 271,835 shares; 2020Q4: 253,925 shares; 2021Q1: 141,159 shares; 2021Q2: 130,600 shares 130,600$8.01M1.14%-10,559Timeline
AMERICAN EQUITY INVT LIFEAMERICAN EQUITY INVT LIFEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,425,170 shares; 2019Q4: 573,037 shares; 2020Q1: 528,430 shares; 2020Q2: 510,681 shares; 2020Q3: 493,326 shares; 2020Q4: 180,086 shares; 2021Q1: 238,254 shares; 2021Q2: 235,017 shares 235,017$7.6M1.08%-3,237
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 230,500 shares; 2019Q4: 180,330 shares; 2020Q1: 180,330 shares; 2020Q2: 180,235 shares; 2020Q3: 140,235 shares; 2020Q4: 193,465 shares; 2021Q1: 983,333 shares; 2021Q2: 980,611 shares 980,611$7.5M1.07%-2,722Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 60,604 shares 60,604$7.04M1%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 382,980 shares; 2019Q4: 126,407 shares; 2020Q1: 112,748 shares; 2020Q2: 93,686 shares; 2020Q3: 89,559 shares; 2020Q4: 87,631 shares; 2021Q1: 86,609 shares; 2021Q2: 86,556 shares 86,556$6.74M0.96%-53Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 469,838 shares; 2019Q4: 236,067 shares; 2020Q1: 272,135 shares; 2020Q2: 229,021 shares; 2020Q3: 194,442 shares; 2020Q4: 182,209 shares; 2021Q1: 168,054 shares; 2021Q2: 115,126 shares 115,126$6.28M0.89%-52,928Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 301,718 shares; 2019Q4: 44,802 shares; 2020Q1: 52,413 shares; 2020Q2: 49,682 shares; 2020Q3: 47,329 shares; 2020Q4: 40,245 shares; 2021Q1: 34,295 shares; 2021Q2: 34,390 shares 34,390$6.04M0.86%+95Timeline
UMPQUA HOLDINGSUMPQUA HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 554,030 shares; 2019Q4: 458,363 shares; 2020Q1: 362,159 shares; 2020Q2: 358,594 shares; 2020Q3: 358,594 shares; 2020Q4: 342,524 shares; 2021Q1: 372,875 shares; 2021Q2: 313,078 shares 313,078$5.78M0.82%-59,797
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 104,565 shares; 2019Q4: 74,245 shares; 2020Q1: 172,489 shares; 2020Q2: 606,279 shares; 2020Q3: 669,370 shares; 2020Q4: 201,520 shares; 2021Q1: 180,064 shares; 2021Q2: 204,653 shares 204,653$5.55M0.79%+24,589Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 395,640 shares; 2021Q2: 408,072 shares 408,072$5.55M0.79%+12,432Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 23,065 shares; 2020Q3: 23,065 shares; 2020Q4: 23,094 shares; 2021Q1: 22,089 shares; 2021Q2: 57,161 shares 57,161$5.48M0.78%+35,072Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 140,929 shares; 2019Q4: 61,188 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 131,011 shares; 2020Q4: 327,373 shares; 2021Q1: 566,817 shares; 2021Q2: 622,562 shares 622,562$5.37M0.76%+55,745Timeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,016,496 shares; 2019Q4: 315,352 shares; 2020Q1: 117,748 shares; 2020Q2: 107,534 shares; 2020Q3: 100,601 shares; 2020Q4: 98,794 shares; 2021Q1: 98,199 shares; 2021Q2: 99,150 shares 99,150$5.04M0.72%+951Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 73,351 shares; 2020Q1: 75,154 shares; 2020Q2: 74,207 shares; 2020Q3: 89,359 shares; 2020Q4: 84,460 shares; 2021Q1: 78,815 shares; 2021Q2: 90,765 shares 90,765$5.04M0.72%+11,950Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 25,809 shares; 2019Q4: 41,406 shares; 2020Q1: 36,689 shares; 2020Q2: 33,716 shares; 2020Q3: 33,562 shares; 2020Q4: 33,509 shares; 2021Q1: 33,236 shares; 2021Q2: 42,495 shares 42,495$4.79M0.68%+9,259Timeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 238,355 shares; 2020Q1: 44,304 shares; 2020Q2: 71,991 shares; 2020Q3: 88,649 shares; 2020Q4: 103,604 shares; 2021Q1: 72,279 shares; 2021Q2: 81,157 shares 81,157$4.47M0.64%+8,878Timeline
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 26,701 shares; 2020Q1: 24,884 shares; 2020Q2: 23,884 shares; 2020Q3: 23,884 shares; 2020Q4: 208,083 shares; 2021Q1: 198,153 shares; 2021Q2: 204,702 shares 204,702$4.43M0.63%+6,549Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 19,715 shares; 2021Q1: 48,779 shares; 2021Q2: 66,679 shares 66,679$4.27M0.61%+17,900Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 592,738 shares; 2019Q4: 474,453 shares; 2020Q1: 490,746 shares; 2020Q2: 414,746 shares; 2020Q3: 402,746 shares; 2020Q4: 298,961 shares; 2021Q1: 271,518 shares; 2021Q2: 251,450 shares 251,450$4.17M0.59%-20,068Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 121,430 shares; 2019Q4: 122,725 shares; 2020Q1: 161,691 shares; 2020Q2: 190,435 shares; 2020Q3: 158,636 shares; 2020Q4: 141,533 shares; 2021Q1: 95,273 shares; 2021Q2: 95,219 shares 95,219$4.14M0.59%-54Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 34,949 shares; 2020Q4: 28,949 shares; 2021Q1: 33,516 shares; 2021Q2: 29,624 shares 29,624$4.08M0.58%-3,892Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 6,988 shares; 2019Q4: 5,001 shares; 2020Q1: 10,881 shares; 2020Q2: 10,281 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 48,217 shares; 2021Q1: 84,030 shares; 2021Q2: 87,132 shares 87,132$3.95M0.56%+3,102Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 19,695 shares; 2021Q2: 38,153 shares 38,153$3.94M0.56%+18,458Timeline
ARGO GROUP INTERNATIONALARGO GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 80,656 shares; 2020Q4: 86,454 shares; 2021Q1: 76,077 shares; 2021Q2: 7,339 shares 7,339$3.8M0.54%-68,738
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 18,434 shares; 2019Q4: 22,527 shares; 2020Q1: 18,456 shares; 2020Q2: 14,955 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 6,590 shares; 2021Q1: 12,968 shares; 2021Q2: 18,902 shares 18,902$3.63M0.52%+5,934Timeline
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 20,630 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 69,547 shares; 2020Q2: 69,547 shares; 2020Q3: 69,547 shares; 2020Q4: 69,547 shares; 2021Q1: 163,243 shares; 2021Q2: 159,332 shares 159,332$3.53M0.5%-3,911Timeline
PACWEST BANCORP DELPACWEST BANCORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 5,567 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 29,184 shares; 2021Q1: 98,762 shares; 2021Q2: 83,713 shares 83,713$3.45M0.49%-15,049
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 68,526 shares; 2019Q4: 116,846 shares; 2020Q1: 107,594 shares; 2020Q2: 148,507 shares; 2020Q3: 127,783 shares; 2020Q4: 126,723 shares; 2021Q1: 121,182 shares; 2021Q2: 132,269 shares 132,269$3.17M0.45%+11,087Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 3,806 shares; 2021Q1: 52,723 shares; 2021Q2: 52,749 shares 52,749$3.01M0.43%+26Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 519,418 shares; 2019Q4: 208,367 shares; 2020Q1: 184,699 shares; 2020Q2: 184,250 shares; 2020Q3: 187,080 shares; 2020Q4: 183,825 shares; 2021Q1: 173,451 shares; 2021Q2: 35,511 shares 35,511$2.91M0.41%-137,940Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 73,534 shares; 2020Q2: 112,848 shares; 2020Q3: 105,166 shares; 2020Q4: 42,398 shares; 2021Q1: 19,692 shares; 2021Q2: 19,636 shares 19,636$2.87M0.41%-56Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 184,734 shares; 2019Q4: 130,169 shares; 2020Q1: 123,823 shares; 2020Q2: 111,863 shares; 2020Q3: 97,856 shares; 2020Q4: 77,157 shares; 2021Q1: 89,003 shares; 2021Q2: 108,327 shares 108,327$2.86M0.41%+19,324Timeline
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 308,323 shares; 2019Q4: 303,164 shares; 2020Q1: 185,683 shares; 2020Q2: 110,214 shares; 2020Q3: 109,714 shares; 2020Q4: 109,714 shares; 2021Q1: 76,997 shares; 2021Q2: 78,188 shares 78,188$2.75M0.39%+1,191
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 95,527 shares; 2021Q1: 91,790 shares; 2021Q2: 121,374 shares 121,374$2.74M0.39%+29,584Timeline
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES COPIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,500 shares; 2019Q4: 15,194 shares; 2020Q1: 14,839 shares; 2020Q2: 12,202 shares; 2020Q3: 20,720 shares; 2020Q4: 26,255 shares; 2021Q1: 16,550 shares; 2021Q2: 16,556 shares 16,556$2.69M0.38%+6
FCFFIRST COMWLTH FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 364,048 shares; 2019Q4: 278,033 shares; 2020Q1: 239,044 shares; 2020Q2: 178,508 shares; 2020Q3: 178,508 shares; 2020Q4: 178,508 shares; 2021Q1: 198,092 shares; 2021Q2: 186,821 shares 186,821$2.63M0.37%-11,271Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 83,302 shares; 2021Q2: 86,050 shares 86,050$2.6M0.37%+2,748Timeline
FLEXION THERAPEUTICS INCFLEXION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 190,215 shares; 2019Q4: 255,110 shares; 2020Q1: 257,690 shares; 2020Q2: 383,190 shares; 2020Q3: 303,265 shares; 2020Q4: 306,265 shares; 2021Q1: 313,375 shares; 2021Q2: 313,525 shares 313,525$2.58M0.37%+150
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 20,129 shares; 2019Q4: 16,205 shares; 2020Q1: 12,755 shares; 2020Q2: 10,650 shares; 2020Q3: 8,926 shares; 2020Q4: 10,763 shares; 2021Q1: 10,282 shares; 2021Q2: 10,278 shares 10,278$2.5M0.36%-4Timeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 86,752 shares; 2021Q2: 182,410 shares 182,410$2.41M0.34%+95,658Timeline
VRAVERA BRADLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 54,708 shares; 2021Q2: 193,754 shares 193,754$2.4M0.34%+139,046Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 11,077 shares; 2020Q3: 104,216 shares; 2020Q4: 137,008 shares; 2021Q1: 81,239 shares; 2021Q2: 76,776 shares 76,776$2.4M0.34%-4,463Timeline
FIRST MIDWEST BANCORP INC/ILFIRST MIDWEST BANCORP INC/ILQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 35,721 shares; 2021Q1: 117,135 shares; 2021Q2: 116,518 shares 116,518$2.31M0.33%-617
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 80,000 shares; 2019Q4: 160,380 shares; 2020Q1: 160,590 shares; 2020Q2: 160,690 shares; 2020Q3: 186,569 shares; 2020Q4: 146,724 shares; 2021Q1: 196,226 shares; 2021Q2: 196,217 shares 196,217$2.04M0.29%-9Timeline
OFGOFG BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 35,007 shares; 2019Q4: 24,693 shares; 2020Q1: 87,436 shares; 2020Q2: 87,436 shares; 2020Q3: 86,436 shares; 2020Q4: 86,436 shares; 2021Q1: 97,488 shares; 2021Q2: 91,375 shares 91,375$2.02M0.29%-6,113Timeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 58,511 shares; 2020Q4: 58,511 shares; 2021Q1: 74,049 shares; 2021Q2: 73,145 shares 73,145$1.93M0.27%-904Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 29,955 shares; 2019Q4: 31,899 shares; 2020Q1: 24,448 shares; 2020Q2: 15,694 shares; 2020Q3: 14,809 shares; 2020Q4: 16,591 shares; 2021Q1: 5,787 shares; 2021Q2: 5,021 shares 5,021$1.91M0.27%-766Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 34,004 shares; 2019Q4: 49,873 shares; 2020Q1: 56,773 shares; 2020Q2: 64,704 shares; 2020Q3: 25,420 shares; 2020Q4: 26,020 shares; 2021Q1: 31,020 shares; 2021Q2: 40,020 shares 40,020$1.87M0.27%+9,000Timeline
GOLDMAN SACHS MLP ENERGY RENGOLDMAN SACHS MLP ENERGY RENQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 47,665 shares; 2020Q3: 141,426 shares; 2020Q4: 142,649 shares; 2021Q1: 159,078 shares; 2021Q2: 159,478 shares 159,478$1.83M0.26%+400
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 56,458 shares; 2020Q3: 56,458 shares; 2020Q4: 56,458 shares; 2021Q1: 56,708 shares; 2021Q2: 46,708 shares 46,708$1.7M0.24%-10,000Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 7,737 shares; 2019Q4: 7,172 shares; 2020Q1: 7,195 shares; 2020Q2: 7,195 shares; 2020Q3: 7,295 shares; 2020Q4: 7,295 shares; 2021Q1: 5,900 shares; 2021Q2: 5,926 shares 5,926$1.7M0.24%+26Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 10,245 shares; 2020Q2: 17,737 shares; 2020Q3: 17,556 shares; 2020Q4: 16,993 shares; 2021Q1: 9,154 shares; 2021Q2: 9,159 shares 9,159$1.51M0.22%+5Timeline
CPSCOOPER-STANDARD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 48,116 shares; 2021Q2: 51,876 shares 51,876$1.5M0.21%+3,760Timeline
NNBRNN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 201,818 shares 201,818$1.48M0.21%newTimeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 50,000 shares; 2020Q2: 50,000 shares; 2020Q3: 100,000 shares; 2020Q4: 50,000 shares; 2021Q1: 50,000 shares; 2021Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.48M0.21%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 34,035 shares; 2019Q4: 33,846 shares; 2020Q1: 36,973 shares; 2020Q2: 36,002 shares; 2020Q3: 27,365 shares; 2020Q4: 21,276 shares; 2021Q1: 16,660 shares; 2021Q2: 16,672 shares 16,672$1.4M0.2%+12Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 19,187 shares; 2019Q4: 19,781 shares; 2020Q1: 19,049 shares; 2020Q2: 12,406 shares; 2020Q3: 12,453 shares; 2020Q4: 9,162 shares; 2021Q1: 6,319 shares; 2021Q2: 6,323 shares 6,323$1.38M0.2%+4Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 48,020 shares; 2020Q3: 14,330 shares; 2020Q4: 9,933 shares; 2021Q1: 9,345 shares; 2021Q2: 20,223 shares 20,223$1.25M0.18%+10,878Timeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 95,519 shares; 2020Q2: 229,804 shares; 2020Q3: 228,804 shares; 2020Q4: 126,582 shares; 2021Q1: 42,411 shares; 2021Q2: 33,073 shares 33,073$1.24M0.18%-9,338Timeline
CO-DIAGNOSTICS INCCO-DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 51,344 shares; 2021Q2: 142,681 shares 142,681$1.18M0.17%+91,337
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,285 shares; 2021Q2: 26,859 shares 26,859$1.06M0.15%+21,574Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 600 shares; 2020Q1: 600 shares; 2020Q2: 600 shares; 2020Q3: 600 shares; 2020Q4: 600 shares; 2021Q1: 500 shares; 2021Q2: 300 shares 300$1.03M0.15%-200Timeline
ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDING…ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 533,194 shares; 2019Q4: 36,215 shares; 2020Q1: 46,985 shares; 2020Q2: 26,742 shares; 2020Q3: 10,378 shares; 2020Q4: 10,378 shares; 2021Q1: 16,186 shares; 2021Q2: 14,141 shares 14,141$963K0.14%-2,045
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 32,498 shares; 2019Q4: 36,813 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 10,000 shares; 2020Q3: 40,000 shares; 2020Q4: 30,000 shares; 2021Q1: 30,000 shares; 2021Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$938K0.13%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 11,245 shares; 2019Q4: 10,085 shares; 2020Q1: 10,085 shares; 2020Q2: 10,085 shares; 2020Q3: 10,085 shares; 2020Q4: 10,085 shares; 2021Q1: 11,685 shares; 2021Q2: 11,685 shares 11,685$922K0.13%0Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 49,028 shares 49,028$909K0.13%newTimeline
ETFMGETFMGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 41,000 shares; 2021Q2: 41,000 shares 41,000$844K0.12%0
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 88,318 shares; 2020Q4: 103,378 shares; 2021Q1: 85,182 shares; 2021Q2: 28,329 shares 28,329$833K0.12%-56,853Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 4,180 shares; 2019Q4: 3,645 shares; 2020Q1: 3,645 shares; 2020Q2: 3,645 shares; 2020Q3: 3,645 shares; 2020Q4: 7,290 shares; 2021Q1: 6,895 shares; 2021Q2: 6,895 shares 6,895$781K0.11%0Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 43,800 shares; 2020Q2: 83,800 shares; 2020Q3: 123,800 shares; 2020Q4: 98,800 shares; 2021Q1: 25,000 shares; 2021Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$710K0.1%0Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 321,155 shares; 2019Q4: 118,469 shares; 2020Q1: 14,010 shares; 2020Q2: 8,160 shares; 2020Q3: 6,870 shares; 2020Q4: 5,870 shares; 2021Q1: 5,572 shares; 2021Q2: 4,582 shares 4,582$707K0.1%-990Timeline
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INCSAGE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 12,450 shares 12,450$707K0.1%new
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 143,689 shares; 2019Q4: 72,649 shares; 2020Q1: 115,600 shares; 2020Q2: 108,600 shares; 2020Q3: 107,600 shares; 2020Q4: 76,600 shares; 2021Q1: 61,538 shares; 2021Q2: 54,353 shares 54,353$701K0.1%-7,185Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 11,930 shares; 2019Q4: 11,030 shares; 2020Q1: 12,170 shares; 2020Q2: 12,170 shares; 2020Q3: 12,170 shares; 2020Q4: 12,170 shares; 2021Q1: 12,545 shares; 2021Q2: 12,545 shares 12,545$692K0.1%0Timeline
SKXSKECHERS U S A INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 97,958 shares; 2019Q4: 17,083 shares; 2020Q1: 11,167 shares; 2020Q2: 11,167 shares; 2020Q3: 10,867 shares; 2020Q4: 10,847 shares; 2021Q1: 14,197 shares; 2021Q2: 12,738 shares 12,738$635K0.09%-1,459Timeline
GSPRDGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP, INC (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 15,000 shares; 2019Q4: 15,000 shares; 2020Q1: 15,000 shares; 2020Q2: 15,000 shares; 2020Q3: 15,000 shares; 2020Q4: 15,000 shares; 2021Q1: 23,500 shares; 2021Q2: 23,500 shares 23,500$591K0.08%0Timeline
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO DEP SH …JPMORGAN CHASE & CO DEP SH REPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 20,000 shares; 2019Q4: 20,000 shares; 2020Q1: 20,000 shares; 2020Q2: 20,000 shares; 2020Q3: 20,000 shares; 2020Q4: 20,000 shares; 2021Q1: 20,000 shares; 2021Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$577K0.08%0
HOLLYFRONTIER CORPHOLLYFRONTIER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 17,434 shares; 2021Q2: 17,502 shares 17,502$576K0.08%+68
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,600 shares; 2019Q4: 2,600 shares; 2020Q1: 2,600 shares; 2020Q2: 2,600 shares; 2020Q3: 2,600 shares; 2020Q4: 2,600 shares; 2021Q1: 2,600 shares; 2021Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$562K0.08%0Timeline
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 61,488 shares; 2019Q4: 46,933 shares; 2020Q1: 114,724 shares; 2020Q2: 219,400 shares; 2020Q3: 202,424 shares; 2020Q4: 35,149 shares; 2021Q1: 13,085 shares; 2021Q2: 13,125 shares 13,125$533K0.08%+40Timeline
OPTINOSE INCOPTINOSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 144,735 shares; 2021Q2: 156,810 shares 156,810$488K0.07%+12,075
LADENBURG THALMANN FINANCIA…LADENBURG THALMANN FINANCIAL SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 20,000 shares; 2019Q4: 20,000 shares; 2020Q1: 20,000 shares; 2020Q2: 20,000 shares; 2020Q3: 20,000 shares; 2020Q4: 20,000 shares; 2021Q1: 20,000 shares; 2021Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$455K0.06%0
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERT…EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 20,570 shares 20,570$434K0.06%new
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 7,710 shares; 2019Q4: 7,710 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 8,260 shares; 2020Q3: 8,260 shares; 2020Q4: 8,260 shares; 2021Q1: 9,760 shares; 2021Q2: 9,760 shares 9,760$432K0.06%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 5,300 shares; 2019Q4: 5,300 shares; 2020Q1: 5,300 shares; 2020Q2: 5,300 shares; 2020Q3: 5,300 shares; 2020Q4: 5,300 shares; 2021Q1: 5,300 shares; 2021Q2: 5,300 shares 5,300$412K0.06%0Timeline
LIVEXLIVE MEDIA INCLIVEXLIVE MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 85,000 shares 85,000$401K0.06%new
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 42,156 shares; 2019Q4: 13,281 shares; 2020Q1: 29,108 shares; 2020Q2: 27,508 shares; 2020Q3: 25,548 shares; 2020Q4: 7,965 shares; 2021Q1: 6,831 shares; 2021Q2: 6,843 shares 6,843$383K0.05%+12Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,170 shares; 2019Q4: 1,170 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 1,170 shares; 2020Q3: 1,170 shares; 2020Q4: 1,170 shares; 2021Q1: 1,170 shares; 2021Q2: 1,170 shares 1,170$365K0.05%0Timeline
ABERDEEN ASIA-PACIFIC INCOM…ABERDEEN ASIA-PACIFIC INCOME FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 77,800 shares; 2019Q4: 77,800 shares; 2020Q1: 77,800 shares; 2020Q2: 77,800 shares; 2020Q3: 77,800 shares; 2020Q4: 77,800 shares; 2021Q1: 77,800 shares; 2021Q2: 77,800 shares 77,800$345K0.05%0
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 166,268 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 701 shares; 2020Q3: 2,488 shares; 2020Q4: 2,488 shares; 2021Q1: 2,468 shares; 2021Q2: 2,448 shares 2,448$335K0.05%-20Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,700 shares; 2019Q4: 1,700 shares; 2020Q1: 39,014 shares; 2020Q2: 38,387 shares; 2020Q3: 58,754 shares; 2020Q4: 59,411 shares; 2021Q1: 1,716 shares; 2021Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$324K0.05%-16Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 28,129 shares; 2019Q4: 27,808 shares; 2020Q1: 44,718 shares; 2020Q2: 25,847 shares; 2020Q3: 29,272 shares; 2020Q4: 28,839 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 4,086 shares 4,086$319K0.05%newTimeline
ATHIRA PHARMA INCATHIRA PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$307K0.04%new
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 3,918 shares 3,918$270K0.04%newTimeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 7,216 shares; 2021Q2: 7,298 shares 7,298$239K0.03%+82Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,125 shares 2,125$205K0.03%newTimeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 865 shares 865$204K0.03%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 1,500 shares; 2020Q4: 1,500 shares; 2021Q1: 1,500 shares; 2021Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$202K0.03%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 103,056 shares; 2019Q4: 20,062 shares; 2020Q1: 15,404 shares; 2020Q2: 14,890 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 10,749 shares; 2021Q1: 13,262 shares; 2021Q2: 10,194 shares 10,194$186K0.03%-3,068Timeline
GENERAL ELEC COGENERAL ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 13,100 shares; 2019Q4: 13,100 shares; 2020Q1: 13,100 shares; 2020Q2: 13,100 shares; 2020Q3: 13,100 shares; 2020Q4: 13,100 shares; 2021Q1: 13,100 shares; 2021Q2: 13,100 shares 13,100$176K0.03%0
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 12,758 shares; 2019Q4: 12,758 shares; 2020Q1: 12,758 shares; 2020Q2: 12,758 shares; 2020Q3: 12,758 shares; 2020Q4: 12,758 shares; 2021Q1: 12,758 shares; 2021Q2: 12,758 shares 12,758$171K0.02%0Timeline
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENTANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 11,445 shares; 2020Q1: 88,582 shares; 2020Q2: 153,140 shares; 2020Q3: 153,140 shares; 2020Q4: 21,760 shares; 2021Q1: 15,758 shares; 2021Q2: 15,939 shares 15,939$142K0.02%+181
TIDEWATER INC NEWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 51,620 shares; 2019Q4: 51,620 shares; 2020Q1: 51,620 shares; 2020Q2: 51,620 shares; 2020Q3: 51,620 shares; 2020Q4: 51,620 shares; 2021Q1: 51,620 shares; 2021Q2: 51,620 shares 51,620$63K0.01%0
McDermott Warrants AMcDermott Warrants AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 119,528 shares; 2020Q4: 119,528 shares; 2021Q1: 119,528 shares; 2021Q2: 119,528 shares 119,528$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
McDermott Warrants BMcDermott Warrants BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 132,809 shares; 2020Q4: 132,809 shares; 2021Q1: 132,809 shares; 2021Q2: 132,809 shares 132,809$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q2 2021

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LABORATORY CORP OF AMERICALABORATORY CORP OF AMERICA23,135$5.9Mshares
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC33,098$5.3Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP17,766$5.05Mshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP45,118$2.74Mshares
DOMTAR CORPDOMTAR CORP67,099$2.48Mshares
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INC26,062$1.92Mshares
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS C11,816$816Kshares
ALLY FINL INCALLY FINL INC16,177$412Kshares
SNYSANOFI SA7,352$364Kshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS12,000$350Kshares
PCARPACCAR INC2,913$271Kshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC5,030$243Kshares

How Q2 2021 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001262124-21-000006 superseded2021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001262124-21-000012 baserestatement2021-08-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR/A 0001262124-21-000012 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-20-000010 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-19-000010 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-17-000011 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-17-000009 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-16-000018 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-16-000016 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-16-000014 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-16-000010 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-14-000011 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001262124-14-000009 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-13-000012 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001262124-13-000009 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set